|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | ENTRE_COTES_ET_CEPS |
DATE | 08/06/2008 |
LIEU | LIBOURNE |
DISTANCE | 13,5 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | GESCOURS |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | TURPIN PASCAL | SA MERIGNAC | 00:45:20 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
2 | SELLIN OLIVIER | ASC AIR | 00:46:43 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
3 | ALVAREZ FABIEN | CHEMINS DE TRAVERSE | 00:46:53 | 1e SENIOR H |
4 | LECOMTE OLIVIER | 00:47:25 | 3e VETERAN 1 H | |
5 | RANUCCI KVIN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:47:27 | 1e JUNIOR H |
6 | RANUCCI DOMINIQUE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:47:47 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
7 | GIRON RGIS | 00:49:07 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
8 | LEVESQUE LOIC | 00:49:16 | 2e SENIOR H | |
9 | LEGER JEAN MICHEL | AS LIBOURNE | 00:49:22 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
10 | DARCHE PATRICK | CHU SPORTS BDX | 00:49:31 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
11 | VAN LEEUWEN KEES | AS LIBOURNE | 00:49:39 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
12 | PIVETEAU FABRICE | AS LIBOURNE | 00:49:53 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
13 | ROUXEL PIERRE | ASC AIR | 00:50:01 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
14 | PETROWSKI PATRICK | AS LIBOURNE | 00:50:30 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
15 | SPARFEL JEAN MARIE | AS LIBOURNE | 00:50:50 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
16 | BOUTY YANNICK | 00:51:01 | 3e SENIOR H | |
17 | BALOCHE CDRIC | LES COUREURS D.C.D.T | 00:51:02 | 4e SENIOR H |
18 | PAISSE ? | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:51:11 | 5e SENIOR H |
19 | THEUX MICHEL | AS HAILLAN | 00:51:32 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
20 | CHAMBON ERIC | U.S. DAX | 00:52:17 | 11e VETERAN 1 H |
21 | QUERE LUDOVIC | 00:52:30 | 12e VETERAN 1 H | |
22 | OROZO MARIO | STADE BORDELAIS | 00:52:38 | 13e VETERAN 1 H |
23 | DEVOS CHRISTIAN | 00:52:39 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
24 | PECHAMBERT ALAIN | BOULIAC SP | 00:52:44 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
25 | LEMAITRE PHILIPPE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:52:48 | 14e VETERAN 1 H |
26 | MORIS GRGORY | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:52:49 | 6e SENIOR H |
27 | JARRY VINCENT | 00:52:52 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
28 | GALICHET DIEGO | HSA | 00:53:02 | 2e JUNIOR H |
29 | JARAUX BRUNO | STADE BORDELAIS | 00:53:06 | 16e VETERAN 1 H |
30 | LEMARCHAND YANNICK | 00:53:09 | 17e VETERAN 1 H | |
31 | LE GALL ? | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:53:40 | 1e ESPOIR H |
32 | PLAISIR FREDERIC | 00:53:42 | 7e SENIOR H | |
33 | OMNES ? | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:53:49 | 2e ESPOIR H |
34 | BLACHON JULIEN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:53:50 | 8e SENIOR H |
35 | MONCASSIN CHRISTOPHE | CYCLO-CLUB GUIZIEROI | 00:53:53 | 9e SENIOR H |
36 | THELLIEZ ALAIN | 00:53:56 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
37 | DESAGES ELLEN | 00:54:00 | 1e SENIOR F | |
38 | LAROCHE DENIS | C.R.R.A. | 00:54:06 | 10e SENIOR H |
39 | TOUDIC JOEL | 00:54:13 | 6e VETERAN 2 H | |
40 | COURGEY RENAUD SANDRINE | BOULIAC SP | 00:54:17 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
41 | BRAVIN CHRISTOPHE | 00:54:31 | 18e VETERAN 1 H | |
42 | GRENOUILLET JULIEN | 00:54:36 | 11e SENIOR H | |
43 | MICHEAU MICHEL | 00:54:42 | 19e VETERAN 1 H | |
44 | JEAN FRANOIS | 00:54:45 | 20e VETERAN 1 H | |
45 | BOILEAU CYRIL | 00:54:51 | 12e SENIOR H | |
46 | HAMDIA RACHID | 00:54:53 | 13e SENIOR H | |
47 | PAYET LAURENT | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:54:56 | 14e SENIOR H |
48 | VILLAIN MICHEL | 00:55:14 | 21e VETERAN 1 H | |
49 | GARCIN CAMILLE | 00:55:26 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
50 | BLANC BERNARD | CHU SPORT BDX | 00:55:35 | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
51 | HAINCAUD ANTHONY | CEVA | 00:55:37 | 15e SENIOR H |
52 | RONEY MICHAEL | 00:55:46 | 16e SENIOR H | |
53 | SERMAGE DENIS | ASC AIR | 00:55:50 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
54 | SZABO BENOT | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:56:07 | 3e JUNIOR H |
55 | LOURS GRGORY | 00:56:10 | 17e SENIOR H | |
56 | LEPRETRE JOSEPH | 00:56:17 | 8e VETERAN 2 H | |
57 | RISPAL JEAN YVES | ASC AIR | 00:56:27 | 9e VETERAN 2 H |
58 | RULLIER ALAIN | CHEMINS DE TRAVERSE | 00:56:34 | 10e VETERAN 2 H |
59 | MARCHET DENIS | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:56:38 | 18e SENIOR H |
60 | WODECKI ARNAUD | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:56:39 | 19e SENIOR H |
61 | LEVESQUE PATRICK | 00:56:45 | 11e VETERAN 2 H | |
62 | DROUET PASCAL | ADRENALINE 33 | 00:56:50 | 22e VETERAN 1 H |
63 | CASTELBOU OLIVIER | ASC AIR | 00:56:58 | 12e VETERAN 2 H |
64 | PROUVOT DAVID | 00:57:01 | 20e SENIOR H | |
65 | BONNET BERNARD | 00:57:04 | 13e VETERAN 2 H | |
66 | DUBECQ FREDERIQUE | 00:57:08 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
67 | DESMOND JEAN PAUL | JSSSC | 00:57:09 | 3e VETERAN 3 H |
68 | ANGERON THIERRY | 00:57:30 | 23e VETERAN 1 H | |
69 | QUERE YANN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:57:35 | 21e SENIOR H |
70 | MALEIX PIERRE-OSCAR | 00:57:39 | 22e SENIOR H | |
71 | LIONJAU MATHIEU | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:57:44 | 23e SENIOR H |
72 | AZAS JRME | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:57:45 | 24e SENIOR H |
73 | BROUSSEAU LIONEL | 00:57:48 | 25e SENIOR H | |
74 | BERTHIER DANIEL | LEOGNAN ATHLTISME | 00:57:50 | 4e VETERAN 3 H |
75 | LAPICQUE ANDRE | ASC AIR | 00:57:59 | 5e VETERAN 3 H |
76 | FOUCARD PATRICK | 00:58:00 | 14e VETERAN 2 H | |
77 | RATOUIN THOMAS | 00:58:10 | 26e SENIOR H | |
78 | LALLET JEAN | 00:58:11 | 27e SENIOR H | |
79 | VIGNEAU FRANCOIS | ADRENALINE 33 | 00:58:16 | 24e VETERAN 1 H |
80 | MEYNARD GILLES | 00:58:18 | 25e VETERAN 1 H | |
81 | PAILLASSOU ERIC | 00:58:21 | 26e VETERAN 1 H | |
82 | RIVET ETIENNE | 00:58:24 | 27e VETERAN 1 H | |
83 | VIEIRA PASCAL | 00:58:28 | 28e VETERAN 1 H | |
84 | EL MOUMEN RACHID | 00:58:39 | 28e SENIOR H | |
85 | DENECHAUD BERNARD | 00:58:41 | 6e VETERAN 3 H | |
86 | ARMBRUSTER XAVIER | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:58:43 | 3e ESPOIR H |
87 | FEYTIT FRANCK | 00:58:45 | 29e VETERAN 1 H | |
88 | VIGNAUX JEAN | ESCA LIBOURNE | 00:58:47 | 30e VETERAN 1 H |
89 | MALEIX SILVAN | A.S.L. TRIATHLON | 00:58:57 | 29e SENIOR H |
90 | TOCK LOC | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:59:11 | 4e ESPOIR H |
91 | PERU CLAUDE | 00:59:16 | 31e VETERAN 1 H | |
92 | RICHALET MYLNE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 00:59:20 | 2e SENIOR F |
93 | MARIA VERONIQUE | CHU SPORT BDX | 00:59:22 | 4e VETERAN 1 F |
94 | SALLEFRANQUE CHRISTIAN | 00:59:25 | 15e VETERAN 2 H | |
95 | POTIER JM | 00:59:39 | 7e VETERAN 3 H | |
96 | JUMEL JEAN MICHEL | ASC AIR | 00:59:49 | 8e VETERAN 3 H |
97 | WATRIPON PHILIPPE | ASC AIR | 00:59:54 | 9e VETERAN 3 H |
98 | CHAMPION BENJAMIN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:00:03 | 30e SENIOR H |
99 | MERLOS DIDIER | 01:00:04 | 16e VETERAN 2 H | |
100 | STROZIK JULIEN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:00:08 | 31e SENIOR H |
101 | SAUSSEREAU ? | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:00:10 | 32e SENIOR H |
102 | LEYX FREDERIC | 01:00:12 | 33e SENIOR H | |
103 | REDALLAH ABDELKADER | 01:00:14 | 32e VETERAN 1 H | |
104 | DANOUARD JEAN PAUL | 01:00:16 | 17e VETERAN 2 H | |
105 | LEMAITRE BENJAMIN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:00:21 | 1e CADET |
106 | CHARTIER JEAN-JACQUES | 01:00:23 | 33e VETERAN 1 H | |
107 | PEYMIROO MICHEL | CHU SPORT BDX | 01:00:30 | 34e VETERAN 1 H |
108 | MANGIN ANDRE | 01:00:35 | 10e VETERAN 3 H | |
109 | BEAUFILS FRDRIC | 01:00:38 | 34e SENIOR H | |
110 | RULLIER JEAN-PIERRE | 01:00:40 | 35e VETERAN 1 H | |
111 | VERBRUGHE MANUEL | AS LIBOURNE | 01:00:45 | 35e SENIOR H |
112 | VANDERMOUTEN MICHAEL | 01:00:48 | 36e SENIOR H | |
113 | Inconnu Inconnu | Inconnu | 00:00:00 | |
114 | ROLLAND JEAN MICHEL | CA BEGLES | 01:01:09 | 36e VETERAN 1 H |
115 | RELEXANS DOMINIQUE | CHU SPORT BDX | 01:01:12 | 37e VETERAN 1 H |
116 | LEICHNIG MATHIEU | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:01:14 | 37e SENIOR H |
117 | LACROIX VALENTIN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:01:16 | 5e ESPOIR H |
118 | GRAO GHISLAIN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:01:24 | 38e SENIOR H |
119 | CALLEJA ARNAUD | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:01:26 | 6e ESPOIR H |
120 | FAVRESSE GAL | 01:01:27 | 39e SENIOR H | |
121 | SIONVILLE KARL | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:01:33 | 40e SENIOR H |
122 | MASLIC GEORGES | 01:01:35 | 18e VETERAN 2 H | |
123 | DAVID PATRICK | ALBS | 01:01:37 | 38e VETERAN 1 H |
124 | FAUDRIS CHRISTIAN | 01:01:39 | 11e VETERAN 3 H | |
125 | VILLEFRANCHE BERNARD | MUTUALITE BDX | 01:01:40 | 19e VETERAN 2 H |
126 | MILHOUD HLNE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:01:47 | 1e ESPOIR F |
127 | ESCAPOULADE CHRYSTLE | 01:01:58 | 3e SENIOR F | |
128 | CELESTE SBASTIEN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:02:00 | 7e ESPOIR H |
129 | GARCIA RICHARD | 01:02:02 | 41e SENIOR H | |
130 | BURGUN XAVIER | 01:02:04 | 2e CADET | |
131 | LE SOZ JRME | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:02:15 | 42e SENIOR H |
132 | DUFROP FREDERIC | 01:02:21 | 43e SENIOR H | |
133 | LAROCHE GRAUD | 01:02:21 | 44e SENIOR H | |
134 | GAUTHEUR GILLES | 01:02:25 | 39e VETERAN 1 H | |
135 | TRIJOULET LAETITIA | 01:02:27 | 4e SENIOR F | |
136 | BIREA EMMANUEL | 01:02:29 | 40e VETERAN 1 H | |
137 | MENGE HELENE | ASC AIR | 01:02:42 | 5e VETERAN 1 F |
138 | GARELLO CLAUDE | 01:02:49 | 1e VETERAN 4 H | |
139 | VACHER NICOLAS | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:02:54 | 45e SENIOR H |
140 | PARADINES THIERRY | AS LIBOURNE | 01:02:56 | 41e VETERAN 1 H |
141 | BOSC BRUNO | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 01:02:58 | 42e VETERAN 1 H |
142 | MAUMY DAVID | 01:03:01 | 46e SENIOR H | |
143 | SIMON ? | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:03:11 | 8e ESPOIR H |
144 | TONNERRE XAVIER | 01:03:20 | 47e SENIOR H | |
145 | LOPERA JOS | 01:03:24 | 20e VETERAN 2 H | |
146 | DUBOIS ALAIN | 01:03:33 | 48e SENIOR H | |
147 | ESPES SBASTIEN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:03:38 | 49e SENIOR H |
148 | BRAUNS YOANN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:03:39 | 50e SENIOR H |
149 | ROULEAU MATHIEU | 01:03:51 | 3e CADET | |
150 | BALLAY SBASTIEN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:03:53 | 51e SENIOR H |
151 | SOUPOU MARCELLUS | CHU SPORT BDX | 01:03:55 | 21e VETERAN 2 H |
152 | HERBRETEAU DAVID | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:03:57 | 52e SENIOR H |
153 | BURGUN JEAN | 01:04:03 | 53e SENIOR H | |
154 | BATLO CHRISTOPHE | 01:04:04 | 54e SENIOR H | |
155 | VERGARA PATRICE | 01:04:23 | 43e VETERAN 1 H | |
156 | SICAIRE MICHAL | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:04:32 | 55e SENIOR H |
157 | KERYHUEL SBASTIEN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:04:38 | 56e SENIOR H |
158 | DANRE HENRI | 01:04:43 | 22e VETERAN 2 H | |
159 | FAUQUET DOMINIQUE | 01:04:48 | 44e VETERAN 1 H | |
160 | DIOP-COUMBA ? | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:05:03 | 5e SENIOR F |
161 | PECHEREAU PHILIPPE | 01:05:14 | 45e VETERAN 1 H | |
162 | BERGERON CHRISTIANE | 01:05:16 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
163 | ESTEVE VINCENT | 01:05:18 | 46e VETERAN 1 H | |
164 | DOUSSY DANIEL | 01:05:21 | 23e VETERAN 2 H | |
165 | KPESSOU PIERRE | 01:05:23 | 57e SENIOR H | |
166 | FERRARI KATJA | ASC AIR | 01:05:25 | 6e SENIOR F |
167 | MERLY MARIE-DOMINIQUE | 01:05:27 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
168 | DENECHAUD DANIELLE | 01:05:38 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
169 | ROULEAU THIERRY | 01:05:44 | 47e VETERAN 1 H | |
170 | DEIVAS-LOURDES NICOLAS | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:05:46 | 58e SENIOR H |
171 | COLOMBET BRUNO | 01:05:49 | 48e VETERAN 1 H | |
172 | DUBREUILH DIDIER | 01:05:58 | 49e VETERAN 1 H | |
173 | CHASSET YVES | ASC AIR | 01:06:31 | 12e VETERAN 3 H |
174 | PRINCE SEBASTIEN | 01:06:34 | 59e SENIOR H | |
175 | LAMBERT-MERLOS SYLVIE | 01:06:36 | 7e VETERAN 1 F | |
176 | SALVI PATRICK | 01:06:52 | 60e SENIOR H | |
177 | NADAUD MARTINE | 01:07:11 | 8e VETERAN 1 F | |
178 | NADAUD HONOR | 01:07:13 | 24e VETERAN 2 H | |
179 | ARGARAZ JEAN LOUIS | 01:07:31 | 25e VETERAN 2 H | |
180 | CROCHET BENJAMIN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:07:33 | 61e SENIOR H |
181 | VIDALIE ? | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:07:34 | 62e SENIOR H |
182 | RENARD BERNARD | AS POMPIERS BDX | 01:07:58 | 2e VETERAN 4 H |
183 | RENAD ALAIN | 01:08:06 | 50e VETERAN 1 H | |
184 | RANET BERNARD | 01:08:08 | 51e VETERAN 1 H | |
185 | BERGER OLIVIER | 01:08:10 | 52e VETERAN 1 H | |
186 | PORTUGAL JRME | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:08:12 | 63e SENIOR H |
187 | MENEGAZZI ERIC | 01:08:32 | 26e VETERAN 2 H | |
188 | STOHR DENIS | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:08:38 | 64e SENIOR H |
189 | JOUSSEMET FABIEN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:08:40 | 65e SENIOR H |
190 | COSTEMEND LIONEL | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:08:43 | 9e ESPOIR H |
191 | KUNZELMANN FLORENT | 01:08:45 | 66e SENIOR H | |
192 | MARTINEAU EMELINE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:08:54 | 7e SENIOR F |
193 | CHARRIER GILLES | 01:08:56 | 27e VETERAN 2 H | |
194 | PIERSON VINCENT | 01:09:16 | 67e SENIOR H | |
195 | PARIS LUCIEN | 01:09:20 | 53e VETERAN 1 H | |
196 | DELOBEL MICHEL | 01:10:13 | 28e VETERAN 2 H | |
197 | BOUISSET FLORIAN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:10:18 | 68e SENIOR H |
198 | LABROUSSE FRANCOIS | 01:10:30 | 69e SENIOR H | |
199 | JULIEN ANDREE | CHEMINS DE TRAVERSE | 01:10:33 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |
200 | COSTE MICHEL | 01:10:35 | 29e VETERAN 2 H | |
201 | MARTIGNONI PATRICK | 01:10:37 | 54e VETERAN 1 H | |
202 | ROUSSAY CATHERINE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:10:45 | 8e SENIOR F |
203 | SPAGNOU KARINE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:10:46 | 9e SENIOR F |
204 | DUMONT KATIA | AS LIBOURNE | 01:11:14 | 2e VETERAN 3 F |
205 | OMER JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 01:11:28 | 55e VETERAN 1 H | |
206 | MACHUT CLINE | LES GALOPINS DE GUYE | 01:11:44 | 9e VETERAN 1 F |
207 | BINET MARTINE | LES GALOPINS DE GUYE | 01:11:45 | 10e VETERAN 1 F |
208 | LACROIX MARYSE | JSSSC | 01:12:07 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
209 | MONNEREAU JOEL | JSSSC | 01:12:08 | 13e VETERAN 3 H |
210 | NORMAND ? | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:12:11 | 70e SENIOR H |
211 | MARTIN SAINTLEON STEPHANE | 01:12:17 | 71e SENIOR H | |
212 | ESPURT JEAN LOUIS | 01:12:19 | 30e VETERAN 2 H | |
213 | URRUTY JEAN PHILIPPE | 01:12:22 | 56e VETERAN 1 H | |
214 | GALEA DIDIER | 01:12:24 | 72e SENIOR H | |
215 | BOSCARI MICKAEL | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:12:32 | 73e SENIOR H |
216 | NJAMKEPO ELISABETH | ASC AIR | 01:12:57 | 11e VETERAN 1 F |
217 | STOBINSKY RAPHAL | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:13:28 | 10e ESPOIR H |
218 | CRON ALAIN | 01:13:31 | 57e VETERAN 1 H | |
219 | HEISSAT CHRISTOPHE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:13:33 | 11e ESPOIR H |
220 | DEZARNAUD DENIS | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:13:34 | 12e ESPOIR H |
221 | LAPICQUE PAULETTE | ASC AIR | 01:13:39 | 3e VETERAN 3 F |
222 | ORTA ANDRE | 01:13:41 | 3e VETERAN 4 H | |
223 | LIEVRE PHILIPPE | 01:13:48 | 31e VETERAN 2 H | |
224 | BOUTONNET JACQUES | 01:13:53 | 14e VETERAN 3 H | |
225 | ALTHAPE MAGALI | 01:14:01 | 10e SENIOR F | |
226 | DUFOUR CLAUDETTE | 01:14:05 | 4e VETERAN 2 F | |
227 | CASTERA CYRILLE | 01:14:08 | 74e SENIOR H | |
228 | MIGAUD JEAN PIERRE | BAC | 01:14:10 | 15e VETERAN 3 H |
229 | LOUSTAUNAU YANNICK | 01:14:46 | 75e SENIOR H | |
230 | WADSWORTH MARCIA | 01:15:25 | 11e SENIOR F | |
231 | BEGUERIA MAX | 01:15:26 | 58e VETERAN 1 H | |
232 | LEVASSEUR SANDRINE | FVI | 01:15:28 | 12e SENIOR F |
233 | GODARD HUBERT | 01:15:35 | 32e VETERAN 2 H | |
234 | FREDERICK VALERIE | Inconnu | 01:15:35 | 13e SENIOR F |
235 | PIED STPHANE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:16:13 | 76e SENIOR H |
236 | POYER VINCENT | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:16:26 | 77e SENIOR H |
237 | LARNAC GUILLAUME | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:16:27 | 78e SENIOR H |
238 | LAOUT AUDREY | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:16:31 | 14e SENIOR F |
239 | LACAUSSADE FLORENCE | 01:16:32 | 15e SENIOR F | |
240 | ARGENCE VINCENT | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:17:04 | 79e SENIOR H |
241 | ROUXEL NICOLE | ASC AIR | 01:17:07 | 4e VETERAN 3 F |
242 | DOUSSY CHRISTINE | 01:17:23 | 5e VETERAN 2 F | |
243 | TAPIN ALAIN | 01:17:40 | 33e VETERAN 2 H | |
244 | HERICOURT FABRICE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:19:13 | 80e SENIOR H |
245 | FROIDEFON JULIEN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:19:14 | 81e SENIOR H |
246 | VERBANCK SOPHIE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:19:30 | 16e SENIOR F |
247 | MANRIQUEZ PAOLA | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:19:32 | 17e SENIOR F |
248 | RAMBOURG YANN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:20:15 | 13e ESPOIR H |
249 | LOPEZ BRUNO | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:21:04 | 82e SENIOR H |
250 | LACOSTE DIDIER | 01:21:42 | 34e VETERAN 2 H | |
251 | MONNOT GASTON | ASC AIR | 01:21:47 | 35e VETERAN 2 H |
252 | PEREIRA CORALIE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:22:42 | 2e ESPOIR F |
253 | CHAMAND MICKEL | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:22:44 | 83e SENIOR H |
254 | GUILLEMEAU JONATHAN | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:22:54 | 84e SENIOR H |
255 | SAGE MARIE HELENE | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 01:23:54 | 12e VETERAN 1 F |
256 | QUEVEAU EDWIGE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:24:44 | 18e SENIOR F |
257 | ROME GWENAL | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:28:11 | 14e ESPOIR H |
258 | BLANC FLORENT | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:28:12 | 85e SENIOR H |
259 | POUPARD NICOLAS | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:28:35 | 86e SENIOR H |
260 | MONNOT FRANCOISE | ASC AIR | 01:29:35 | 6e VETERAN 2 F |
261 | RONDARD AMLIE | 01:29:44 | 19e SENIOR F | |
262 | CARCELLES MAGALI | 01:29:46 | 20e SENIOR F | |
263 | LIGOT CINDY | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:29:51 | 20e SENIOR F |
264 | MOYA EMELINE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:29:51 | 3e ESPOIR F |
265 | GARMATH SAMUEL | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:31:45 | 87e SENIOR H |
266 | LEGROS MARIE-CCILE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:31:46 | 21e SENIOR F |
267 | ROQUES COLOMBE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:31:48 | 22e SENIOR F |
268 | SIMELI LATITIA | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:31:50 | 23e SENIOR F |
269 | BUSSY HLNE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:31:53 | 24e SENIOR F |
270 | CUELLE FABIENNE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:31:54 | 25e SENIOR F |
271 | CROUVEZIER MURIEL | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:32:03 | 26e SENIOR F |
272 | TURPIN MANUELA | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:32:05 | 27e SENIOR F |
273 | FOUCAULT AUDREY | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:32:06 | 28e SENIOR F |
274 | ANE VIRGINIE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:32:08 | 29e SENIOR F |
275 | MICHON ADELINE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:32:10 | 30e SENIOR F |
276 | FRAMERY CHRISTELLE | ECOLE GENDARMERIE | 01:32:13 | 31e SENIOR F |
277 | TAPIN MARTINE | 01:32:18 | 13e VETERAN 1 F | |
278 | THELAIDJIA PAILA | ASC AIR | 01:35:56 | 7e VETERAN 2 F |