|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | COURIR_POUR_LE_PLAISIR |
DATE | 17/08/2008 |
LIEU | LE_PORGE |
DISTANCE | 8,4 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | GESCOURS |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | FETIZON JOHNATHAN | ASPTT CHALON EN CHAM | 00:27:49 | 1e JUNIOR H |
2 | GALLIEN THIERRY | PERIGUEUX RUNNING | 00:28:07 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
3 | DHEU PHILIPPE | 00:28:36 | 1e SENIOR H | |
4 | POLLET LUDOVIC | SC ARES | 00:29:09 | 2e SENIOR H |
5 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:29:09 | 3e SENIOR H |
6 | DURAND LUCAS | CA VILLENAVAIS | 00:29:31 | 1e CADET |
7 | PIZZOL NICOLAS | LA SOUTERRAINE | 00:29:45 | 4e SENIOR H |
8 | DUPOUY STEPHANE | 00:30:12 | 5e SENIOR H | |
9 | DRAY ERIC | CA VILLENAVAIS | 00:30:15 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
10 | JULIEN MATTHIEU | BSMA | 00:30:28 | 2e CADET |
11 | FAVAREILLE ALAIN | SC ARES | 00:31:03 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
12 | DU CAMP D'ORGAS MATTHIAS | 00:31:18 | 2e JUNIOR H | |
13 | FETIZON ELENA | EFSRA REIMS | 00:31:23 | 1e SENIOR F |
14 | TAUPENAS ROMAIN | 00:31:31 | 6e SENIOR H | |
15 | BENOUIS MOHAMED | 00:31:45 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
16 | TREBUCHET CÉDRIC | 00:32:12 | 7e SENIOR H | |
17 | BOUVIER BRICE | 00:33:15 | 1e ESPOIR H | |
18 | BAILLET LÉO | 00:33:17 | 3e JUNIOR H | |
19 | DELAUNAY ELSA | HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLE | 00:33:20 | 2e SENIOR F |
20 | ROUX FRANCIS | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:33:22 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
21 | BORDERIE DANIEL | EA AUBUSSON | 00:33:29 | 8e SENIOR H |
22 | JARRY VINCENT | 00:33:45 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
23 | HELARY JEAN-CLAUDE | 00:34:06 | 6e VETERAN 1 H | |
24 | MAGAND NICOLAS | STADE BORDELAIS | 00:34:22 | 1e MINIME H |
25 | SELL REGIS | 00:34:30 | 9e SENIOR H | |
26 | BARBOTEAU SYLVIA | CA BEGLAIS | 00:34:43 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
27 | MARCHIER ALAIN | ES TRELISSAC | 00:35:00 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
28 | BRET MATTHIEU | 00:35:41 | 10e SENIOR H | |
29 | DANGUY DANIEL | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 00:35:52 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
30 | LEGENDRE CARINE | 00:35:56 | 3e SENIOR F | |
31 | LUIS MESSIAS MIGUEL | S C ARES | 00:36:20 | 1e VETERAN 4 H |
32 | JORDY PHILIPPE | 00:36:21 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
33 | NORRIS FRANCESCA | COLCHESTER HARRIERS | 00:36:26 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
34 | DUBUISSON NADIA | 00:36:34 | 4e SENIOR F | |
35 | SAMBA ISABELLE | STADE NOGENT SUR OIS | 00:36:42 | 5e SENIOR F |
36 | LEFEVRE ARNAUD | 00:36:51 | 11e SENIOR H | |
37 | POIGNET ALAIN | 00:36:52 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
38 | MARTIN JEAN-CLAUDE | 00:37:11 | 3e VETERAN 2 H | |
39 | SOUBRAME MARK | LACANAU SURF CLUB | 00:37:23 | 12e SENIOR H |
40 | CAZABAT GERARD | 00:37:31 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
41 | BAILLET JULES | 00:37:46 | 2e ESPOIR H | |
42 | DAUMY JEAN-PIERRE | BEC | 00:38:05 | 5e VETERAN 2 H |
43 | RYFER SERGE | 00:38:11 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
44 | LAMPAERT JEAN-MICHEL | RUNNING CLUB CORBIC | 00:38:27 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
45 | GUIONIE CEDRIC | 00:38:35 | 13e SENIOR H | |
46 | BERTRAND REMY | 00:39:04 | 4e JUNIOR H | |
47 | SADA VEDATRI | 00:39:07 | 3e ESPOIR H | |
48 | BAILLET SERGES | TOULENNE TC | 00:39:19 | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
49 | LAMOTHE CLEMENT | 00:39:21 | 3e CADET | |
50 | VOINET KETTY | S/L AS FONTENAY | 00:39:31 | 6e SENIOR F |
51 | DEBIEN NICOLAS | 00:39:41 | 14e SENIOR H | |
52 | RAMBOUR JOHN | 00:39:42 | 15e SENIOR H | |
53 | BENOUIS BOUABDELLAH | 00:39:57 | 8e VETERAN 1 H | |
54 | VIGUIER JEAN | 00:40:01 | 8e VETERAN 2 H | |
55 | MAGAND JEAN-PIERRE | AP ARSAC | 00:40:06 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
56 | VIGUIER STEPHANE | 00:40:10 | 16e SENIOR H | |
57 | HASCOET LISE | LA SOUTERRAINE | 00:40:40 | 7e SENIOR F |
58 | LIENARD VINCENT | ESA FERRIERE LA GRAN | 00:41:31 | 17e SENIOR H |
59 | BORDERIE CAROLINE | EA AUBUSSON | 00:42:06 | 8e SENIOR F |
60 | LEFEU MARC | EADS | 00:43:07 | 9e VETERAN 2 H |
61 | DEYRES SIMON | 00:43:12 | 4e CADET | |
62 | TAINE BERNARD | 00:43:20 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
63 | TELLIER ALEXANDRE | 00:43:41 | 18e SENIOR H | |
64 | MASSON FREDERIC | 00:43:46 | 19e SENIOR H | |
65 | MUNOZ SARAH | 00:44:08 | 1e CADETTE | |
66 | CIBARO ALEXANDRE | 00:44:13 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
67 | PILLOT HELENE | IBM FRANCE | 00:44:27 | 9e SENIOR F |
68 | MERIGAUD LUDOVIC | 00:44:29 | 20e SENIOR H | |
69 | DUPRE NATHALIE | JA PAYS DE LA ROCHE | 00:44:46 | 3e VETERAN 1 F |
70 | DOUTHE FRÉDÉRIC | 00:44:50 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
71 | DELAPORTE PATRICK | UA TARBES STADO | 00:45:05 | 10e VETERAN 2 H |
72 | DULON JANINE | 00:45:43 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
73 | MAGAND MARTINE | AP ARSAC | 00:46:16 | 2e VETERAN 2 F |
74 | PERUCHO CHRISTOPHE | 00:46:17 | 12e VETERAN 1 H | |
75 | LAFARGUE SANDRINE | ALCF | 00:46:23 | 10e SENIOR F |
76 | BURDIN BERNARD | LEGE | 00:46:26 | 5e VETERAN 3 H |
77 | GRIPPON LAURA | 00:46:50 | 11e SENIOR F | |
78 | DEYRES LUCIE | 00:46:54 | 12e SENIOR F | |
79 | PELUCHON DELPHINE | ALCF | 00:47:54 | 4e VETERAN 1 F |
80 | BARBOTEAU ALAIN | 00:48:14 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
81 | BENATEK MICK | LES GALOPINS DE GUYE | 00:48:27 | 11e VETERAN 2 H |
82 | BOUVIER JEAN-FRANCOIS | PONTAULT AAC | 00:48:31 | 12e VETERAN 2 H |
83 | MAUNEAU VERONIQUE | CANEJEAN ATHLETISME | 00:48:34 | 5e VETERAN 1 F |
84 | AFAN DE RIVERA MARIE JOSÉ | US BERGERAC | 00:49:01 | 6e VETERAN 1 F |
85 | BOUVIER NICOLE | PONTAULT AAC | 00:49:21 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
86 | COURBIN MARIE-ANNE | USC SAUCATS | 00:50:02 | 7e VETERAN 1 F |
87 | FOUCAUD CHRISTINE | 00:50:05 | 8e VETERAN 1 F | |
88 | CORNE PHILIPPE | 00:50:09 | 14e VETERAN 1 H | |
89 | MARTIN MARIE-CLAIRE | 00:51:45 | 9e VETERAN 1 F | |
90 | BARON JEAN MARC | 00:51:46 | 13e VETERAN 2 H | |
91 | ODINET EMMANUELLE | 00:52:33 | 10e VETERAN 1 F | |
92 | TROGER CELINE | 00:53:00 | 13e SENIOR F | |
93 | NORE CECILE | 00:54:10 | 4e VETERAN 2 F | |
94 | DOUTHE MONIQUE | 00:54:17 | 11e VETERAN 1 F | |
95 | LE GUILLOU MICHEL | 00:54:20 | 14e VETERAN 2 H | |
96 | THON LAURENCE | 00:54:27 | 12e VETERAN 1 F | |
97 | FOGEL GEORGES | 00:54:31 | 2e VETERAN 4 H | |
98 | FRAIGNEAU CORINNE | TOULENNE TC | 00:55:20 | 13e VETERAN 1 F |
99 | LANDAIS MARTINE | 00:55:33 | 14e VETERAN 1 F | |
100 | LANDAIS MARIE LOUISE | 00:55:34 | 15e VETERAN 1 F | |
101 | VERDON MARIE-CLAUDE | TRI-LESPARRE | 00:56:37 | 5e VETERAN 2 F |