|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | BOUCLES_LANTONNAISES |
DATE | 25/05/2008 |
LIEU | LANTON |
DISTANCE | 5 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | J_STEFFE |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC | 00:16:09 | 1e Senior H |
2 | GROS SEBASTIEN | 00:16:28 | 2e Senior H | |
3 | FERRAT BRUNO | OXYGENE ARES | 00:16:56 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
4 | MAIRE PATRICK | OXYGENE ARES | 00:18:33 | 3e Senior H |
5 | LACOMBE DIDIER | ALTEA | 00:19:04 | 4e Senior H |
6 | GLAYAL QUENTIN | AS LE HAILLAN | 00:19:05 | 1e Minime H |
7 | FERRAT VIRGINIE | OXYGENE ARES | 00:19:08 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
8 | POMMIER LAURENT | OXYGENEBLANQUEFORT | 00:19:19 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
9 | NAUCHE CHRISTOPHE | 00:19:40 | 5e Senior H | |
10 | GALIANA FLORENT | 00:19:59 | 1e Junior H | |
11 | LABARBE ALAIN | RAPETOU | 00:20:18 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
12 | DUJEANCOURT DJEMILA | 00:20:22 | 1e Veteran 2 F | |
13 | SOLOHERY YVAN | 00:20:29 | 6e Senior H | |
14 | NORDIN NICOLAS | 00:20:30 | 1e Veteran 2 H | |
15 | DAUREL THIERRY | OXYGENE ARES | 00:20:35 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
16 | BOUTEILA JEAN LOUIS | ESB OXYGENE | 00:20:44 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
17 | BREARD TANGUY | OXYGENEBLANQUEFORT | 00:20:46 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
18 | ESCANDE JEAN FRANCOIS | 00:20:50 | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
19 | KRYSA CATHY | COURIR A AUDENGE | 00:21:06 | 1e Senior F |
20 | LAFOURCADE MATHIEU | 00:21:53 | 2e Minime H | |
21 | CAMEIRA ALEXANDRE | ALCF | 00:22:02 | 7e Senior H |
22 | HARTXUBEHERE THEO | 00:22:19 | 1e Cadet H | |
23 | APPERE PHILIPPE | LA BELETTE BLEUE | 00:22:49 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
24 | BERNUES JEAN | ALCF | 00:22:57 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
25 | PORLIER ALAIN | COURIR A AUDENGE | 00:23:29 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
26 | CASSAGNE CATHERINE | ALCF | 00:23:31 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
27 | GALIANA AGNES | USCRD CENON | 00:24:30 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
28 | MOUSNIER JEREMY | 00:24:47 | 8e Senior H | |
29 | TUJA ISABELLE | ALCF | 00:24:50 | 2e Senior F |
30 | VIGNEAU BERNADETTE | 00:25:06 | 4e Veteran 1 F | |
31 | PELLETIER CYRIELLE | CA VILLENAVAIS | 00:25:19 | 1e Cadet F |
32 | TAINE BERNARD | 00:25:31 | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
33 | BELET ANNICK | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 00:25:39 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
34 | NOTELLE BENEDICTE | OXYGENEBLANQUEFORT | 00:25:54 | 3e Senior F |
35 | BECERRO LAETITIA | ALCF | 00:26:17 | 4e Senior F |
36 | LAFARGUE SANDRINE | ALCF | 00:26:59 | 5e Senior F |
37 | PORLIER CHRISTINE | 00:27:02 | 3e Veteran 2 F | |
38 | GONCALVES MARLENE | 00:27:17 | 6e Senior F | |
39 | TREMEGE CLARISSE | CA VILLENAVAIS | 00:27:22 | 4e Veteran 2 F |
40 | APPERE CHRISTINE | 00:27:45 | 5e Veteran 1 F | |
41 | PODEVINS ISABELLE | ALCF | 00:28:01 | 7e Senior F |
42 | BAUDET SANDRINE | ALTEA | 00:28:20 | 6e Veteran 1 F |
43 | PELLETIER AXELLE | CA VILLENAVAIS | 00:28:26 | 1e Minime F |
44 | PELLETIER THIERRY | CA VILLENAVAIS | 00:28:27 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
45 | LAFARGUE CHRISTELLE | ALCF | 00:28:31 | 8e Senior F |
46 | GONCALVES GAELLE | 00:28:32 | 9e Senior F | |
47 | CASTIONI CORINNE | ALCF | 00:28:41 | 10e Senior F |
48 | WOJCIESZONAK MARIE THERESE | CHU SPORTS BX | 00:29:08 | 5e Veteran 2 F |
49 | CUGGIA ROXANNE | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 00:29:25 | 2e Cadet F |
50 | DUBERNET ROSE | ALCF | 00:31:36 | 7e Veteran 1 F |
51 | ZUREK GERARD | 00:32:50 | 5e Veteran 2 H | |
52 | DUBOS BERNADETTE | 00:33:16 | 1e Veteran 3 F | |
53 | FOGEL GEORGES | 00:33:24 | 1e Veteran 4+ H | |
54 | ZUREK HUE MURIEL | 00:41:19 | 8e Veteran 1 F | |
55 | GOURNIER KARINE | 00:41:20 | 11e Senior F |