|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | TRAIL_HOSTENS |
DATE | 18/05/2008 |
LIEU | HOSTENS |
DISTANCE | 17 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | J_STEFFE |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | DELIAS FABRICE | INTERSPORT | 01:05:55 | 1e Senior H |
2 | ROUET GUY | 01:07:26 | 1e Veteran 1 H | |
3 | MELOT CYRIL | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON | 01:07:41 | 2e Senior H |
4 | VIROULEAUD LUDOVIC | 01:09:10 | 3e Senior H | |
5 | HEUZE FRANCK | FF ATHLE | 01:09:24 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
6 | JOVELET ALEXIS | A S P B TRIATHLON | 01:10:55 | 4e Senior H |
7 | ALONSO Sylvestre | UFOLEP | 01:11:06 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
8 | CASSISA PATRICK | 01:11:35 | 4e Veteran 1 H | |
9 | CLEMENT CYRIL | ANDRNOS TRIATHLON | 01:11:55 | 5e Senior H |
10 | SABY PHILIPPE | UFOLEP | 01:12:36 | 5e Veteran 1 H |
11 | BONHOMME LUDOVIC | 01:12:43 | 6e Senior H | |
12 | CUGGIA BRUNO | 01:13:02 | 6e Veteran 1 H | |
13 | MUNOS SEBASTIEN | 01:13:15 | 7e Senior H | |
14 | DHINNIN MICKAËL | TDR | 01:13:31 | 8e Senior H |
15 | BOUBALLEUR JIMMY | FFA | 01:13:47 | 9e Senior H |
16 | DIEDRICH CHRISTOPHE | USC SAUCATS | 01:13:48 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
17 | COLL MARTIAL | 01:14:59 | 1e Veteran 2 H | |
18 | MOREL-DULHOSTE | FFA | 01:15:29 | 8e Veteran 1 H |
19 | COANTIEC FRANÇOIS | ARCACHON TRI | 01:15:58 | 10e Senior H |
20 | FRIESS THIBAULT | 01:16:32 | 11e Senior H | |
21 | BANCON DOMINIQUE | CAC | 01:16:52 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
22 | PECHAMBERT ALAIN | UFOLEP | 01:17:14 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
23 | AZAMBOURG PHILIPPE | ASI ILLAC | 01:17:38 | 10e Veteran 1 H |
24 | BONHOMME LUDOVIC | 01:17:41 | 12e Senior H | |
25 | GUILLAUT SERGE | 01:17:43 | 13e Senior H | |
26 | LUNEL PHILIPPE | SALLES | 01:17:44 | 14e Senior H |
27 | DUPIN JM | UFOLEP | 01:18:02 | 11e Veteran 1 H |
28 | DELVILLE FRÉDÉRIC | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 01:18:07 | 15e Senior H |
29 | PATROUILLEAU FRANÇOIS | 01:18:48 | 12e Veteran 1 H | |
30 | TREGUIER ROGER | 01:18:53 | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
31 | HIGONEL ALAIN | 01:19:14 | 2e Veteran 2 H | |
32 | GUILBOT JEAN | 01:19:38 | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
33 | BUCHMANN WILLY | FFA | 01:19:50 | 16e Senior H |
34 | MOGABURU THIERRY | 01:19:54 | 14e Veteran 1 H | |
35 | LACOSTE SEBASTIEN | ASCCUB | 01:20:04 | 17e Senior H |
36 | GAULTHIER EMMANUEL | 01:20:14 | 18e Senior H | |
37 | VALADE PASCAL | 01:20:14 | 19e Senior H | |
38 | COUTHURES ERIC | BAROUDEURS DU SAUNTERNAIS | 01:20:24 | 15e Veteran 1 H |
39 | GARUZ ALAIN | PASS'RUNNING | 01:20:31 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
40 | HILSZ LAURENT | 01:20:32 | 20e Senior H | |
41 | DUSSIN SÉBASTIEN | RAPETOU | 01:20:48 | 21e Senior H |
42 | ROUX JM | 01:20:55 | 4e Veteran 2 H | |
43 | LE GUEN CHRISTOPHE | ATHLE BISCA | 01:20:56 | 22e Senior H |
44 | BEYNARD PASCAL | 01:21:24 | 16e Veteran 1 H | |
45 | LANDUREAU JEAN MARC | LESPARRE | 01:21:42 | 17e Veteran 1 H |
46 | CONSTANT MARIE JOSEE | LESPARRE | 01:21:51 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
47 | TARNAY HERVE | 01:22:43 | 3e Veteran 3 H | |
48 | ORNECQ JEAN-LUC | 01:22:57 | 5e Veteran 2 H | |
49 | HENRIOT YVES | FFA | 01:23:15 | 18e Veteran 1 H |
50 | NAPAL Jean claude | 01:24:02 | 6e Veteran 2 H | |
51 | AMOUROUX Lionel | CA BEGLAIS | 01:24:09 | 7e Veteran 2 H |
52 | JAFFRES YVES | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON | 01:24:12 | 23e Senior H |
53 | BOTELLA FRÉDÉRIC | 01:24:23 | 24e Senior H | |
54 | NEVERY ERIC | FFA | 01:24:31 | 19e Veteran 1 H |
55 | QUENNEVILLE ERIC | NATURE BIKE 33 | 01:24:38 | 20e Veteran 1 H |
56 | FONTAINE SERVANE | ATHLE COMPETITION | 01:24:42 | 1e Senior F |
57 | CORABOEUF PATRICK | 01:25:12 | 21e Veteran 1 H | |
58 | BORDENAILLES BENOIT | UFOLEP | 01:25:15 | 25e Senior H |
59 | FRANZEK-STERLIN THIERRY | FFA | 01:25:17 | 22e Veteran 1 H |
60 | DENECHAUD BERNARD | 01:25:31 | 4e Veteran 3 H | |
61 | DUPOUY JEAN FRANÇOIS | 01:25:35 | 5e Veteran 3 H | |
62 | MINO PHILIPPE | 01:25:42 | 8e Veteran 2 H | |
63 | KURTIAN NORBERT | 01:26:01 | 23e Veteran 1 H | |
64 | MONDOR ETIENNE | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON | 01:26:09 | 9e Veteran 2 H |
65 | CAMON ALEXANDRE | 01:26:26 | 26e Senior H | |
66 | BERNARD YVES | APA JOGGING ST SEVER | 01:26:50 | 10e Veteran 2 H |
67 | MOURA STÉPHANE | 01:27:11 | 27e Senior H | |
68 | RODRIGO THIERRY | 01:28:12 | 24e Veteran 1 H | |
69 | LEMERRER BEATRICE | FF TRI | 01:28:31 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
70 | REDALLAH ABDELKADER | 01:28:39 | 25e Veteran 1 H | |
71 | AUGUSTE GERARD | 01:30:05 | 11e Veteran 2 H | |
72 | MUCOURUCHU CHRISTOPHE | 01:30:40 | 28e Senior H | |
73 | ARAGON PATRICK | ALCF | 01:30:42 | 12e Veteran 2 H |
74 | DAGORNE PÄTRICK | ALCF | 01:30:43 | 13e Veteran 2 H |
75 | MENAUT | 01:30:44 | 26e Veteran 1 H | |
76 | DUPEYRON STEPHANE | PASS'RUNNING | 01:30:49 | 27e Veteran 1 H |
77 | CHAUVET DAVID | 01:31:48 | 29e Senior H | |
78 | DUBOIS SOPHIE | 01:31:49 | 2e Senior F | |
79 | MAGNE YANNICK | 01:31:51 | 30e Senior H | |
80 | MONDON CORINNE | 01:32:28 | 3e Senior F | |
81 | CHERUBINI DANIEL | 01:32:29 | 28e Veteran 1 H | |
82 | DUBOURG ANNIE | ASI ILLAC | 01:32:39 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
83 | BALITRAND CEDRIC | 01:34:38 | 31e Senior H | |
84 | AZAMBOURG CHRISTINE | ASI ILLAC | 01:35:02 | 4e Veteran 1 F |
85 | ABDALLAH PATRICK | 01:35:03 | 29e Veteran 1 H | |
86 | AUDAT FRANCOIS | 01:36:24 | 14e Veteran 2 H | |
87 | SEITE DOMIE | BIGANOS | 01:36:30 | 5e Veteran 1 F |
88 | SEITE PATRICE | UFOLEP | 01:36:33 | 32e Senior H |
89 | CROUZIER BOTEREL | ASI ILLAC | 01:36:35 | 6e Veteran 1 F |
90 | GIRARD ALAIN | 01:39:07 | 15e Veteran 2 H | |
91 | GAUJACQ ALAIN | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 01:39:23 | 16e Veteran 2 H |
92 | MICHON Sylvia | IBM | 01:39:54 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
93 | BETEILLE SYLVIE | ASI ILLAC | 01:40:41 | 7e Veteran 1 F |
94 | BALITRAND MICHEL | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 01:40:45 | 17e Veteran 2 H |
95 | BENECHAUD DANIELLE | 01:41:22 | 2e Veteran 2 F | |
96 | GUENOLE PATRICK | 01:41:53 | 18e Veteran 2 H | |
97 | GIGLIO ERIC | 01:41:55 | 30e Veteran 1 H | |
98 | AUDAT CATHERINE | 01:43:46 | 3e Veteran 2 F | |
99 | DARTIAILH JACQUES | ASCGG | 01:45:57 | 19e Veteran 2 H |
100 | CHIBRAC JC | 01:48:06 | 20e Veteran 2 H |