|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | TRAIL_HOSTENS |
DATE | 18/05/2008 |
LIEU | HOSTENS |
DISTANCE | 10 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | J_STEFFE |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | LAFARGUE VICTORIEN | CHATEAUROUX | 00:37:48 | 1e Senior H |
2 | DUPOUY STEPHANE | UFOLEP | 00:39:45 | 2e Senior H |
3 | SEVIN CYRIL | 00:40:17 | 3e Senior H | |
4 | CANDAU DAVID | 00:40:23 | 4e Senior H | |
5 | BIRGINIE JACQUES | 00:41:41 | 1e Veteran 1 H | |
6 | LAFARGUE PATRICK | 00:42:02 | 2e Veteran 1 H | |
7 | HERNANDEZ FRANCOIS | 00:42:24 | 3e Veteran 1 H | |
8 | BEYRAND ANNICK | 00:42:49 | 1e Veteran 1 F | |
9 | FERRAT VIRGINIE | TDR Bordeaux | 00:43:01 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
10 | RUBIO NOEL | 00:43:02 | 4e Veteran 1 H | |
11 | CAMPOT DELPHINE | A.S LIBOURNE | 00:43:03 | 1e Senior F |
12 | SUBERCAZE WILFRIED | 00:44:39 | 5e Senior H | |
13 | BORDES GERARD | SINDERES | 00:44:54 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
14 | SAUGNAC JOHNNY | PASS'RUNNING | 00:45:51 | 6e Senior H |
15 | DUPHIL LAURENT | 00:45:58 | 7e Senior H | |
16 | DOUBLET STEPHANE | AQUALIGNE | 00:46:30 | 8e Senior H |
17 | BERTON PASCAL | 00:46:35 | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
18 | RODRIGEZ ERIC | UDSP33 | 00:47:08 | 9e Senior H |
19 | GAUYAT ALAIN | PASS'RUNNING | 00:47:09 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
20 | LABARBE ALAIN | 00:47:11 | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
21 | BEAUDIN MICHEL | UFOLEP | 00:47:21 | 8e Veteran 1 H |
22 | RICAUD GUILLAUME | 00:48:51 | 10e Senior H | |
23 | PINARD STEPHANE | 00:49:27 | 11e Senior H | |
24 | MONIER ROBERT | LA TESTE | 00:49:46 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
25 | PERRIAT ROMAIN | 00:50:19 | 12e Senior H | |
26 | LLORET PIERRE | 00:50:47 | 9e Veteran 1 H | |
27 | BAILLY PIERRE | CABANAC | 00:51:19 | 10e Veteran 1 H |
28 | WOJCIESZONAK Jacques | CHU SPORT | 00:51:22 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
29 | SEVIN SOPHIE | 00:51:29 | 2e Senior F | |
30 | FAYE VALERIE | FFTRI | 00:52:01 | 3e Senior F |
31 | GIBAUD Catherine | ASI | 00:52:10 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
32 | LE COZ LAURE | ASI ILLAC | 00:52:46 | 4e Senior F |
33 | NITARD HÉLÈNE | ASI ILLAC | 00:52:49 | 4e Veteran 1 F |
34 | CURIEN THIERRY | TCA CESTAS | 00:53:51 | 11e Veteran 1 H |
35 | JOURDE PHILIPPE | USCS | 00:54:06 | 12e Veteran 1 H |
36 | DARTIAILH THIERRY | 00:54:16 | 13e Senior H | |
37 | CHARMET ERIC | 00:54:53 | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
38 | SAJOUS ROBERT | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:55:00 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
39 | LEFEBVRE LAURENT | UDSP33 | 00:55:02 | 14e Senior H |
40 | LAFOSSE ALAIN | ASI ILLAC | 00:55:53 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
41 | CASTERAN FREDERIC | UDSP 33 | 00:56:22 | 15e Senior H |
42 | CROUZIER SYLVAIN | 00:56:23 | 16e Senior H | |
43 | LARTONI MARIE CHRISTINE | 00:56:26 | 5e Senior F | |
44 | SAVINA ANDRE | FFA | 00:56:52 | 17e Senior H |
45 | VALEX VALERIE | 00:57:15 | 6e Senior F | |
46 | FONTA PHILIPPE | 00:57:15 | 14e Veteran 1 H | |
47 | NICOLAIZEAU MARC | GRADIGNAN | 00:57:24 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
48 | PELLIGRINI CHRISTOPHE | 00:57:24 | 15e Veteran 1 H | |
49 | BEKKOUCHE NORA | 00:57:29 | 7e Senior F | |
50 | GRES GISELE | ASI ILLAC | 00:57:39 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
51 | GARBAYE WILFRIED | UDSP | 00:57:46 | 18e Senior H |
52 | FORMONT CLAUDE | 00:58:04 | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
53 | BITTES JEROME | 00:58:10 | 19e Senior H | |
54 | BOUCHET JOCELYNE | LA TESTE | 00:58:48 | 5e Veteran 1 F |
55 | BOUTEL CLAUDE | 00:58:54 | 16e Veteran 1 H | |
56 | GADRAS BRIGITTE | PASS'RUNNING | 00:58:56 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
57 | BENEY JEAN BERNARD | ASI ILLAC | 00:59:21 | 3e Veteran 3 H |
58 | THEVENET BENOIT | 00:59:42 | 17e Veteran 1 H | |
59 | CAPDEPONT MONIQUE | ST LOUBES | 00:59:49 | 3e Veteran 2 F |
60 | COURBIN JY | 00:59:52 | 18e Veteran 1 H | |
61 | BOMBARDIER FLORENT | 00:59:54 | 20e Senior H | |
62 | DULOU JANINE | 01:00:51 | 4e Veteran 2 F | |
63 | DUSSILLOS | 01:00:52 | 6e Veteran 2 H | |
64 | GARBAYE MARIE | 01:01:34 | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
65 | MEROPE MARIA DOLORES | ASI ILLAC | 01:01:37 | 5e Veteran 2 F |
66 | VIEL NATACHA | 01:01:50 | 8e Senior F | |
67 | MARTIN EMILIE | 01:01:54 | 9e Senior F | |
68 | DUPIN VALERIE | 01:02:49 | 10e Senior F | |
69 | mogabuzu MARYLINE | 01:04:29 | 7e Veteran 1 F | |
70 | BORIBOUN AUDREY | ASI ILLAC | 01:04:32 | 11e Senior F |
71 | WOJCIESZONAK | LA BREDE | 01:05:03 | 6e Veteran 2 F |
72 | HILSZ MARIE-PIERE | 01:07:00 | 8e Veteran 1 F | |
73 | FLEURIET JEAN-PATRICK | 01:08:39 | 19e Veteran 1 H | |
74 | LALAUDIERE GHISLAINE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 01:09:31 | 7e Veteran 2 F |
75 | FAVRE CAROLE | UFOLEP COURIR A AUDENGE | 01:09:32 | 9e Veteran 1 F |
76 | ALES MARIE-SANDRA | 01:11:28 | 10e Veteran 1 F | |
77 | LASSERE | 01:12:04 | 8e Veteran 2 F | |
78 | SIVRY THÉRÈSE | 01:13:44 | 7e Veteran 2 H | |
79 | SIVRY YANN | 01:13:45 | 21e Senior H | |
80 | BANCON MONIQUE | 01:14:24 | 9e Veteran 2 F | |
81 | BOUTEL VALERIE | 01:19:32 | 12e Senior F |