|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | MARATHON_DU_COGNAC |
DATE | 09/11/2008 |
LIEU | JARNAC |
DISTANCE | 42 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | ATS_SPORT |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 02:34:09 | 1e Senior H |
2 | PLOIX GHISLAIN | MONTOIS - STADE MONTOIS | 02:38:42 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
3 | RENOUF VINCENT | BADFEL 86 | 02:39:46 | 2e Senior H |
4 | BLAINEAU JEAN FRANCOIS | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 02:44:11 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
5 | COMBOT BRUNO | PLOUENAN SPEEDERIEN | 02:45:13 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
6 | PETORIN JEAN FRANCOIS | TONNAQUOIS ATHLETISME | 02:46:59 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
7 | SEGUIN THIERRY | BRAUD AC | 02:48:43 | 5e Veteran 1 H |
8 | VISSE THIERRY | PLASSAC CA | 02:49:56 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
9 | LE CORVELLEC GUY | 33 ADRENALINE | 02:54:29 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
10 | GODEFROY OLIVIER | CANTENAY EPINARD | 02:54:29 | 8e Veteran 1 H |
11 | BACON ERWANN | NANTES | 02:56:26 | 3e Senior H |
12 | LELIEVRE GERARD | SAINT BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIR | 02:56:48 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
13 | DARCHE PATRICK | BORDEAUX CHR | 02:56:55 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
14 | BRETAUD FREDERIC | PLASSAC CA | 02:57:57 | 4e Senior H |
15 | GRANTAIS BRUNO | BOURGUEIL | 02:59:05 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
16 | DUPONT OLIVIER | AUBUSSON EA | 02:59:18 | 5e Senior H |
17 | SPARFEL JEAN MARIE | LIBOURNE AS | 03:01:17 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
18 | VIGNAIS SEBASTIEN | LISIEUX, AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS | 03:04:27 | 6e Senior H |
19 | GRANGER DANIEL | MAYENNE GROUPE SEB MOULINEX | 03:04:50 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
20 | BOUTELANT STEPHANE | NIORT | 03:05:31 | 10e Veteran 1 H |
21 | CHARTIER JOEL | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 03:05:45 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
22 | DESLANDES HERVE | COGNAC | 03:05:47 | 11e Veteran 1 H |
23 | BENGUELLA NOUR-EDDINE | BORDEAUX | 03:06:04 | 12e Veteran 1 H |
24 | DABIN CHRISTOPHE | SAINT BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIR | 03:07:14 | 13e Veteran 1 H |
25 | BRAUD MICHEL | CHATOU | 03:08:27 | 7e Senior H |
26 | NEF DANY | ARGENTEUIL | 03:08:28 | 8e Senior H |
27 | PUBERT ERIC | SPIRIDON CRECHOIS | 03:08:55 | 9e Senior H |
28 | MILLET FABRICE | LONGJUMEAU | 03:09:10 | 10e Senior H |
29 | TREGUER BERNARD | SAINT PIERRE ATHLETISME BREST | 03:09:12 | 2e Veteran 3 H |
30 | TARNAUD LOUIS | ST JUST LE MARTEL | 03:09:27 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
31 | PITELET PATRICE | AUBIERE AMICALE LAIQUE | 03:09:40 | 14e Veteran 1 H |
32 | COLMAR SYLVAIN | BALZAC | 03:09:52 | 15e Veteran 1 H |
33 | VOUZELAUD MICHEL | VALEO AS | 03:09:55 | 16e Veteran 1 H |
34 | DELAS JEAN MICHEL | LIBOURNE | 03:10:11 | 17e Veteran 1 H |
35 | GRASSET ALAIN | BREUILLET | 03:11:24 | 6e Veteran 2 H |
36 | MAUZOLE ANDRE | MERY SUR OISE US | 03:11:29 | 18e Veteran 1 H |
37 | REDON JEAN LOUIS | PESSAC | 03:11:54 | 7e Veteran 2 H |
38 | BONNIER DIDIER | CONFLANS STE HONORINE | 03:12:04 | 19e Veteran 1 H |
39 | DANIEL PATRICE | ERGES VRAS COURT | 03:12:27 | 11e Senior H |
40 | ROUX PHILIPPE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 03:12:31 | 20e Veteran 1 H |
41 | LAXALDE FREDERIC | SAINT PEE SUR NIVELLE | 03:12:37 | 21e Veteran 1 H |
42 | LAFONTAN JEAN MARIE | SAINT BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIR | 03:12:44 | 22e Veteran 1 H |
43 | MAROLLEAU DAMIEN | MONCOUTANT ASPTT | 03:13:23 | 12e Senior H |
44 | GUILLON PHILIPPE | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 03:14:35 | 23e Veteran 1 H |
45 | PIVETEAU CHARLES | KEKES DU BOCAGE LES | 03:15:32 | 8e Veteran 2 H |
46 | ROBERT GINO MICHEL | SAINT JOSEPH | 03:15:36 | 9e Veteran 2 H |
47 | FERRINI SAFTY AMBRE | BS8 4JX BRISTOL | 03:16:30 | 13e Senior H |
48 | BOHIC GERARD | GEMOZAC, ENTREPRISE GRAVIERE ET GIRAUD | 03:18:13 | 24e Veteran 1 H |
49 | JOULIN PHILIPPE | CHACE | 03:18:20 | 25e Veteran 1 H |
50 | POURPAIN MICHEL | BEAUVAIS NESTLE | 03:18:21 | 26e Veteran 1 H |
51 | BRISEPIERRE JEAN YVES | GUEUGNON, CLUB ALLURE LIBRE | 03:18:31 | 27e Veteran 1 H |
52 | REIGNIER JEAN FRANCOIS | GUEUGNON, CLUB ALLURE LIBRE | 03:18:47 | 10e Veteran 2 H |
53 | NYS PHILIPPE | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 03:18:59 | 11e Veteran 2 H |
54 | THEBAUD SYLVAIN | ORVAULT | 03:19:16 | 14e Senior H |
55 | LOUSTAUD DOMINIQUE | ST MARTIN LE VIEUX | 03:19:22 | 28e Veteran 1 H |
56 | GOUGEUL MONIQUE | BUXEROLLES 1000 PATTES | 03:19:23 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
57 | MARSAULT FRANCOIS | SPIRIDON CRECHOIS | 03:19:48 | 12e Veteran 2 H |
58 | NOUGAROLIS DIDIER | AULOS | 03:20:22 | 13e Veteran 2 H |
59 | LEVEAU JACQUES | REGNEVILLE SUR MER | 03:20:31 | 29e Veteran 1 H |
60 | ROUGIER ALAIN | ANGOULEME LEROY SOMER JC | 03:20:49 | 30e Veteran 1 H |
61 | VIAUD MARIE CLAIRE | THIERS SA | 03:21:43 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
62 | CATAN JULES | SAINT MARD | 03:21:44 | 14e Veteran 2 H |
63 | BERLAND ALAIN | SPIRIDON CRECHOIS | 03:21:44 | 31e Veteran 1 H |
64 | PICHARD VINCENT | PITHIVIERS | 03:21:57 | 15e Senior H |
65 | POGUT NICOLAS | NIORT SAPEUR POMPIER | 03:22:09 | 16e Senior H |
66 | MORISSET MICHEL | BALAN MIRE | 03:23:05 | 15e Veteran 2 H |
67 | SAVARY ALAIN | MAYENNE GROUPE SEB MOULINEX | 03:23:08 | 3e Veteran 3 H |
68 | AUBREE IRENE | PLASSAC CA | 03:23:14 | 1e Senior F |
69 | SELOI EMMANUEL | DOMESSIN | 03:23:47 | 32e Veteran 1 H |
70 | MORIN PATRICK | BARRET FRATERNELLE DE | 03:23:54 | 4e Veteran 3 H |
71 | PETIT HELENE | 95 CESAME | 03:24:20 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
72 | MALMANCHE ALAIN | PLASSAC CA | 03:24:22 | 16e Veteran 2 H |
73 | HUBERT THIERRY | MASSY | 03:24:37 | 33e Veteran 1 H |
74 | CERTAIN EMMANUEL | ST VINCENT SUR L | 03:25:10 | 17e Senior H |
75 | LEDEM ALAIN | PLOUHNEC | 03:25:15 | 34e Veteran 1 H |
76 | BAC ANDRE | GUEUGNON, CLUB ALLURE LIBRE | 03:25:15 | 5e Veteran 3 H |
77 | DESPLAT THIERRY | MANTHELAN | 03:25:32 | 18e Senior H |
78 | DESCAT BRUNO | AUXERRE AJ | 03:25:38 | 35e Veteran 1 H |
79 | BENQUET STEPHANE | ST ANDRE DE CUBZAC | 03:26:00 | 19e Senior H |
80 | DESBRAUX GEORGES | SAINT VRAIN | 03:26:33 | 17e Veteran 2 H |
81 | RABUSSIER BRUNO | SMARVES | 03:26:51 | 36e Veteran 1 H |
82 | BEVOUT DAVID | BRIEC GALOUPERIEN | 03:26:52 | 20e Senior H |
83 | LAGARDE REGIS | PAUNAT | 03:27:01 | 21e Senior H |
84 | SCOUARNEC SIDONIE | SAINT NAZAIRE | 03:27:13 | 2e Senior F |
85 | GONZALES YANNICK | ROYAN TRIATH CLUB | 03:27:17 | 22e Senior H |
86 | CHARBEAU ETIENNE | ROYAN TRIATH CLUB | 03:27:17 | 23e Senior H |
87 | PETIT ERIC | 95 CESAME | 03:27:29 | 37e Veteran 1 H |
88 | LALLEMAND MARC | VILLIERS S/V | 03:27:43 | 18e Veteran 2 H |
89 | CORMIER JEAN LOUIS | CHAMPNIERS | 03:28:07 | 38e Veteran 1 H |
90 | PAQUETTE SEVERINE | LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR ASJ | 03:28:21 | 4e Veteran 1 F |
91 | HURSON CHRISTIAN | LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR ASJ | 03:28:21 | 19e Veteran 2 H |
92 | PORCHER THIERRY | ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN AL | 03:28:36 | 24e Senior H |
93 | DELANGEAS JEAN CLAUDE | LA ROCHEFOUCAULT JOGGING CLUB ST PROJET | 03:28:40 | 20e Veteran 2 H |
94 | BOISSINOT JEAN MARIE | KEKES DU BOCAGE LES | 03:28:45 | 21e Veteran 2 H |
95 | LANGLADE ROGER | LIMOGES LEGRAND FEYTIAT AS | 03:28:46 | 6e Veteran 3 H |
96 | MOUNIER MICHEL | LAMBALLE | 03:29:05 | 7e Veteran 3 H |
97 | DUPONT BRUNO | CHALLAIN/LOIRE AS | 03:29:08 | 25e Senior H |
98 | HUSSON ANTOINE | NIORT 12 14 | 03:29:13 | 22e Veteran 2 H |
99 | MANDIN PHILIPPE | LOCHES ADC | 03:29:13 | 23e Veteran 2 H |
100 | HERAULT BRUNO | CANTENAY EPINARD | 03:29:21 | 39e Veteran 1 H |
101 | BUREL ROBERT | ETRELLES | 03:29:22 | 24e Veteran 2 H |
102 | VAUTIER JEAN NOEL | MERY SUR OISE US | 03:29:23 | 40e Veteran 1 H |
103 | TESSIER PASCAL | SAUMUR | 03:29:28 | 41e Veteran 1 H |
104 | PALMA RAPHAEL | PRIGONRIEUX | 03:29:29 | 26e Senior H |
105 | POL JEAN LUC | COGNAC COURVOISIER | 03:29:52 | 42e Veteran 1 H |
106 | LE BEC GILBERT | ERGES VRAS COURT | 03:30:11 | 43e Veteran 1 H |
107 | HARANT FABRICE | MONTBRON RANDO PASSION | 03:30:25 | 44e Veteran 1 H |
108 | BONNEFOUS BERNARD | CAUMONT | 03:31:00 | 25e Veteran 2 H |
109 | GRISEL THIERRY | ROUVRAY COURIR ENSEMBLE | 03:31:10 | 45e Veteran 1 H |
110 | CHARDIN ERIC | KEKES DU BOCAGE LES | 03:31:46 | 46e Veteran 1 H |
111 | DUPONT OLIVIER | BRIE COMTE ROBERT | 03:31:46 | 47e Veteran 1 H |
112 | BERNALEAU FABRICE | BERSON | 03:31:51 | 48e Veteran 1 H |
113 | MAHEO CEDRIC | THIVERNAL GRIGNON | 03:32:08 | 27e Senior H |
114 | PERROT GUY | POITIERS | 03:32:10 | 28e Senior H |
115 | GANNE JEAN MICHEL | ST JEAN DE LIVERSAY | 03:32:32 | 26e Veteran 2 H |
116 | DECROIX GAUTHIER | TONNAY CHARENTE CLUB | 03:32:36 | 29e Senior H |
117 | FAGNOUX THIERRY | CASTELNAU MEDOC | 03:32:52 | 49e Veteran 1 H |
118 | FABEL ALBERT | CHATEAUROUX | 03:33:07 | 27e Veteran 2 H |
119 | LORIDANT PATRICK | SAINT CIERS SUR GIRONDE | 03:33:32 | 50e Veteran 1 H |
120 | FETIS ROBERT | ANGOULEME LEROY SOMER JC | 03:33:46 | 28e Veteran 2 H |
121 | MAINVIS YANN | MALAY LE GRAND | 03:33:48 | 30e Senior H |
122 | LEFEBVRE FRANCOIS | MAYENNE GROUPE SEB MOULINEX | 03:33:57 | 29e Veteran 2 H |
123 | PALMIERI LORENZO | BELGIAN JOGGING BOY | 03:34:03 | 30e Veteran 2 H |
124 | SALZAT BERNARD | JURIGNAC | 03:34:27 | 8e Veteran 3 H |
125 | BOUTIN ALAIN | POITIERS CTP | 03:34:29 | 9e Veteran 3 H |
126 | GARAULT DOMINIQUE | ETRELLES | 03:34:50 | 31e Veteran 2 H |
127 | TIRTON JEAN MICHEL | MOUTHIERS AC | 03:35:04 | 51e Veteran 1 H |
128 | CHATELLIER STEPHANE | REZE | 03:35:06 | 31e Senior H |
129 | HEBERT JEAN MARC | ROUVRAY COURIR ENSEMBLE | 03:35:11 | 32e Senior H |
130 | BOISSON DOMINIQUE | COGNAC | 03:35:49 | 32e Veteran 2 H |
131 | DUSSOUCHAUD CHRISTIAN | LIMOGES | 03:35:50 | 33e Veteran 2 H |
132 | DUPONT ETIENNE | CAEN | 03:36:12 | 34e Veteran 2 H |
133 | BERTAUD MICHEL | PLASSAC CA | 03:36:14 | 52e Veteran 1 H |
134 | CHIRON GILLES | POITIERS | 03:36:37 | 53e Veteran 1 H |
135 | GUILLET STEPHANE | AUREILHAN ASC | 03:37:31 | 54e Veteran 1 H |
136 | DOSSARD 587 | 03:37:42 | 33e Senior H | |
137 | NECHELPUT JEAN MARIE | BELGIAN JOGGING BOY | 03:38:01 | 10e Veteran 3 H |
138 | PONS GEORGES | GUEUGNON, CLUB ALLURE LIBRE | 03:38:20 | 35e Veteran 2 H |
139 | GUERIN RENE | MAYENNE GROUPE SEB MOULINEX | 03:38:30 | 36e Veteran 2 H |
140 | RAGUENES GILBERT | ERGES VRAS COURT | 03:38:39 | 37e Veteran 2 H |
141 | DE ST DENIS DOMINIQUE | COUTANCE | 03:39:18 | 55e Veteran 1 H |
142 | HERVOUET CLAUDINE | NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME | 03:39:31 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
143 | SEMELIER DAVID | NIORT | 03:39:32 | 34e Senior H |
144 | COMBARD JEAN LUC | BRIE | 03:39:35 | 56e Veteran 1 H |
145 | MEVEL JEAN YVES | ERGES VRAS COURT | 03:39:41 | 57e Veteran 1 H |
146 | THOREL SEBASTIEN | SAINT NAZAIRE | 03:39:56 | 35e Senior H |
147 | GEFFRIAUD CHRISTOPHE | NERSAC | 03:40:06 | 58e Veteran 1 H |
148 | HOUEL BERTRAND | SERNAISE ASLS | 03:40:39 | 59e Veteran 1 H |
149 | MARTINET IRENE | GENSAC LA PALLUE | 03:40:41 | 5e Veteran 1 F |
150 | MORIN JEROME | NIORT | 03:41:07 | 60e Veteran 1 H |
151 | MINQUOY ROMAIN | LESPARRE CLUB TRIATHLON DE | 03:41:09 | 36e Senior H |
152 | LOGEAIS HUGUES | BARRET FRATERNELLE DE | 03:41:27 | 38e Veteran 2 H |
153 | CLUTOT JEAN MARC | BIGNOUX | 03:41:41 | 61e Veteran 1 H |
154 | LOPEZ FRANCIS | SAINT BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIR | 03:41:42 | 62e Veteran 1 H |
155 | BOUHET JOEL | VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD, LES FONDUS | 03:41:45 | 39e Veteran 2 H |
156 | SPITERI PIERRE | LEOGNAN | 03:41:53 | 40e Veteran 2 H |
157 | LAPEYRE JEAN | KEKES DU BOCAGE LES | 03:42:03 | 11e Veteran 3 H |
158 | FAGNOUX CECILE | CASTELNAU MEDOC | 03:42:04 | 3e Senior F |
159 | POUTEAU ANDRE | SAINT BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIR | 03:42:05 | 41e Veteran 2 H |
160 | JOMARD PHILIPPE | LA TESTE DE BUCH | 03:42:17 | 12e Veteran 3 H |
161 | SCHNEIDER ERIC | ASLA PEUGEOT CITROEN | 03:42:34 | 63e Veteran 1 H |
162 | RANDO CHRISTIANE | GUEUGNON, CLUB ALLURE LIBRE | 03:42:45 | 6e Veteran 1 F |
163 | RAMEAU GERARD | GUEUGNON, CLUB ALLURE LIBRE | 03:42:45 | 42e Veteran 2 H |
164 | GUYOT GILLES | GUEUGNON, CLUB ALLURE LIBRE | 03:42:46 | 43e Veteran 2 H |
165 | RICARANT ALAIN | MEROIS ACCRO PATTES | 03:42:47 | 44e Veteran 2 H |
166 | BOISSON CHRYSTELLE | COGNAC | 03:42:47 | 7e Veteran 1 F |
167 | RABEAU NADIA | MEROIS ACCRO PATTES | 03:42:49 | 8e Veteran 1 F |
168 | LE GAL THIERRY | BUXEROLLES 1000 PATTES | 03:43:17 | 64e Veteran 1 H |
169 | PASQUET JOEL | KEKES DU BOCAGE LES | 03:43:19 | 65e Veteran 1 H |
170 | PORTAIS JEAN YVES | DOMALAIN | 03:43:20 | 45e Veteran 2 H |
171 | FOUCAUD THIERRY | LIMOUSIN | 03:43:22 | 46e Veteran 2 H |
172 | AIRIAU YVONNICK | NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME | 03:43:30 | 47e Veteran 2 H |
173 | POIRIER CHRISTIAN | VILLENAVE D ORNON | 03:43:33 | 66e Veteran 1 H |
174 | RULLIER JEAN FRANCOIS | POITOU, LES LENTS DU POITOU | 03:43:47 | 67e Veteran 1 H |
175 | ARMENTE CAMILLE | ROYAN TRIATH CLUB | 03:43:51 | 1e Espoir H |
176 | FARGEAS OLIVIER | LIMOGES RCM | 03:44:44 | 37e Senior H |
177 | HAUMON JEAN CLAUDE | ST JEAN DE BOISEAU | 03:45:07 | 48e Veteran 2 H |
178 | SIROT BRUNO | POITIERS SAFT | 03:45:07 | 68e Veteran 1 H |
179 | LEBERT BRUNO | SAVIGNE L EVEQUE | 03:45:22 | 69e Veteran 1 H |
180 | BOUROLLEAU GERARD | SPIRIDON CRECHOIS | 03:45:32 | 70e Veteran 1 H |
181 | LANGLAIS JEAN PAUL | LAILLE COURIR | 03:45:36 | 49e Veteran 2 H |
182 | RIFFAUD THIERRY | KM 42 | 03:45:39 | 71e Veteran 1 H |
183 | RANGE THIERRY | ST JUST LE MARTEL | 03:45:42 | 72e Veteran 1 H |
184 | BLANCHARD ANTHONY | CELLES SUR BELLE | 03:45:42 | 38e Senior H |
185 | VERSCHUEREN JEAN MARIE | 7131 WAUDREZ | 03:45:43 | 50e Veteran 2 H |
186 | LELEU SERGE | LE HAILLAN | 03:45:48 | 51e Veteran 2 H |
187 | HERAUD CHRISTOPHE | BLANQUEFORT | 03:45:50 | 73e Veteran 1 H |
188 | MONTFORT HERV | ST MEME LES CARRIERES | 03:46:01 | 52e Veteran 2 H |
189 | GOBBI OLIVIER | ANGELU TALDEA | 03:46:02 | 39e Senior H |
190 | BERASSEN FABRICE | ANGELU TALDEA | 03:46:02 | 40e Senior H |
191 | BRIZE MICHEL | 03:46:20 | 13e Veteran 3 H | |
192 | ANACLET MICKAEL | COMPREIGNAC | 03:47:09 | 41e Senior H |
193 | BRISTIEL JOEL | ERGUE GABERIC | 03:47:20 | 53e Veteran 2 H |
194 | GORIE GEORGES | LESPARRE CLUB TRIATHLON DE | 03:47:29 | 54e Veteran 2 H |
195 | DANTAS JOSEPH | GUEUGNON, CLUB ALLURE LIBRE | 03:47:34 | 55e Veteran 2 H |
196 | DUCHIRON JEROME | MONTHORILLON | 03:47:37 | 42e Senior H |
197 | GIROUX DAVID | BELLERIVE SUR ALLIER | 03:47:43 | 43e Senior H |
198 | COMPOINT ALAIN | EYMOUTIERS | 03:47:51 | 74e Veteran 1 H |
199 | GIRARD ALAIN | ST PALAIS SUR MER AC | 03:47:52 | 14e Veteran 3 H |
200 | DOUDARD LEANDRE | MONTAUDIN | 03:47:53 | 56e Veteran 2 H |
201 | LE BEC ELIANE | RENANAISE FOULEE | 03:47:54 | 9e Veteran 1 F |
202 | KEREBEL PIERRE | RENANAISE FOULEE | 03:47:54 | 75e Veteran 1 H |
203 | VALOT PASCAL | RENANAISE FOULEE | 03:47:54 | 57e Veteran 2 H |
204 | MAHE YVAN | RENANAISE FOULEE | 03:47:54 | 76e Veteran 1 H |
205 | SAUGER PASCAL | MEROIS ACCRO PATTES | 03:48:06 | 77e Veteran 1 H |
206 | MALLECOT JEAN JACQUES | CHANGE | 03:48:07 | 44e Senior H |
207 | BAUFFRETON JEAN MARC | LA CHAPELLE DES POTS | 03:48:12 | 58e Veteran 2 H |
208 | ARASZKIEWIRZ GERARD | BEAUVAIS NESTLE | 03:48:14 | 59e Veteran 2 H |
209 | JAGUT JEAN FRANCOIS | VANNES | 03:48:19 | 60e Veteran 2 H |
210 | LAURENT ANDREE | GUEUGNON, CLUB ALLURE LIBRE | 03:48:19 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
211 | HERAULT XAVIER | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 03:48:24 | 78e Veteran 1 H |
212 | ROBIN ETIENNE | VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD | 03:48:43 | 79e Veteran 1 H |
213 | HUCTEAU GERARD | COURANT | 03:49:17 | 61e Veteran 2 H |
214 | MAROU FRANCOIS | PECHBUSQUE | 03:49:24 | 80e Veteran 1 H |
215 | GRANGER PATRICE | PAULIN JOGGING TEAM | 03:49:48 | 81e Veteran 1 H |
216 | DUBREUIL DOMINIQUE | LAILLE COURIR | 03:50:24 | 82e Veteran 1 H |
217 | ANDRIEUX ROBERT | CHATEAUBERNARD | 03:50:37 | 83e Veteran 1 H |
218 | MARTINET JEAN LUC | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 03:50:51 | 84e Veteran 1 H |
219 | DUTOT SEBASTIEN | ANGOULEME LEROY SOMER JC | 03:50:55 | 45e Senior H |
220 | POUPARD THIERRY | PORT DES BARQUES | 03:50:59 | 62e Veteran 2 H |
221 | GUILLAUME REGIS | TREFFENDEL | 03:51:18 | 46e Senior H |
222 | DELALE JACKY | COGNAC TARANSAUD | 03:51:26 | 47e Senior H |
223 | GRELAUD DIDIER | GENSAC LA PALLUE | 03:51:27 | 85e Veteran 1 H |
224 | PENNEC RENE | BLANQUEFORT ESB OXYGENE | 03:51:33 | 63e Veteran 2 H |
225 | LE BRIGAND GILLES | BLANQUEFORT ESB OXYGENE | 03:51:35 | 86e Veteran 1 H |
226 | THOMAS THIERRY | BLANQUEFORT | 03:51:37 | 64e Veteran 2 H |
227 | REGNIER JEAN FRANCOIS | NIORT 12 14 | 03:51:43 | 87e Veteran 1 H |
228 | FOURNET LAURENT | VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE | 03:51:53 | 88e Veteran 1 H |
229 | SABOURAULT PASCAL | TONNAY CHARENTE CLUB | 03:52:07 | 89e Veteran 1 H |
230 | IMER MORAD | BONDY | 03:52:09 | 48e Senior H |
231 | GIRAUD ERIC | 100 BORNARDS CHARENTAIS | 03:52:13 | 65e Veteran 2 H |
232 | JOUANNE MARIE CLOTILDE | VERSON | 03:52:15 | 4e Senior F |
233 | TROGER JEROME | MOUTHIERS AC | 03:52:16 | 49e Senior H |
234 | COSTEDOAT LUC | TONNAY CHARENTE CLUB | 03:52:17 | 50e Senior H |
235 | BOUYER MONICA | SALIGNAC SUR CHARENTE | 03:52:24 | 1e Veteran 3 F |
236 | RIVIERE PASCAL | KEKES DU BOCAGE LES | 03:52:36 | 66e Veteran 2 H |
237 | PIED HERVE | VASLES | 03:52:41 | 15e Veteran 3 H |
238 | COTTO SYLVAIN | LECOUSSE | 03:52:48 | 51e Senior H |
239 | TILLET ROBERT | ARTANNES/INDRE | 03:52:53 | 67e Veteran 2 H |
240 | DE SOUSA FERNANDES DEO LINDA | COGNAC | 03:52:56 | 3e Veteran 2 F |
241 | LE GOAS BENJAMIN | LA BRUFFIERE | 03:53:34 | 52e Senior H |
242 | LEBRUN ROLAND | MONTREUIL SUR ILLE | 03:53:42 | 68e Veteran 2 H |
243 | PAQUIER RAYMOND | KEKES DU BOCAGE LES | 03:53:46 | 69e Veteran 2 H |
244 | LEROY LOIC | CHATEAU GONTIER | 03:53:57 | 90e Veteran 1 H |
245 | TARRAGO TORMES DOMINIQUE | SAINT MARTIN DE LAYE | 03:54:08 | 53e Senior H |
246 | OUVRARD ERIC | SIGOURNAIS | 03:54:10 | 91e Veteran 1 H |
247 | ANNE SEBASTIEN | COURSEULLES RUNNING | 03:54:24 | 54e Senior H |
248 | RENAUD JEROME | ROYAN TRIATH CLUB | 03:54:40 | 55e Senior H |
249 | TRUFLANDIER ERIC | SPIRIDON 16 | 03:54:40 | 70e Veteran 2 H |
250 | LAURENT FRANCIS | MONTBAZON COURIR | 03:54:41 | 71e Veteran 2 H |
251 | GUICHARD JEAN MARIE | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 03:54:54 | 92e Veteran 1 H |
252 | GRAF WILHELM | DOUAI | 03:55:08 | 16e Veteran 3 H |
253 | MORIN PATRICE | BARRET FRATERNELLE DE | 03:55:18 | 72e Veteran 2 H |
254 | DEBORDE BERNARD | SAINT HILAIRE DE LOULAY | 03:55:27 | 17e Veteran 3 H |
255 | VATSHELLE HELGE | 5221 BERGEN | 03:55:37 | 56e Senior H |
256 | CUGNIER ANNICK | MERY SUR OISE US | 03:55:56 | 2e Veteran 3 F |
257 | DELAMARRE CHRISTIAN | MERY SUR OISE US | 03:55:58 | 93e Veteran 1 H |
258 | EXPOSITO PASCAL | BORDEAUX | 03:56:03 | 94e Veteran 1 H |
259 | JUSTES BRUNO | ANGELU TALDEA | 03:56:05 | 95e Veteran 1 H |
260 | MORVAN JEAN PIERRE | ETEL | 03:56:16 | 73e Veteran 2 H |
261 | PARIS STEPHANE | PORT DES BARQUES | 03:56:18 | 57e Senior H |
262 | BOUHOURS GILLES | SAINT BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIR | 03:56:19 | 96e Veteran 1 H |
263 | GODARD JACQUELINE | AUXERRE ASPTT | 03:56:21 | 3e Veteran 3 F |
264 | SANTOS LUIZ | TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON | 03:56:37 | 74e Veteran 2 H |
265 | SAUVAGET BRUNO | BRIE | 03:56:37 | 97e Veteran 1 H |
266 | BACQ BERNARD | BOURS | 03:56:50 | 98e Veteran 1 H |
267 | BOURDERIONNET GERARD | MONTBAZON COURIR | 03:56:53 | 75e Veteran 2 H |
268 | DADOUN CHRISTINE | PARIS | 03:57:15 | 4e Veteran 2 F |
269 | TREHARD JOEL | VIEUX | 03:57:24 | 76e Veteran 2 H |
270 | DELMAS OLIVIER | COURSEUILLES SUR MER | 03:57:29 | 99e Veteran 1 H |
271 | LE DRET DOMINIQUE | VER SUR MER | 03:57:30 | 100e Veteran 1 H |
272 | MERCERON CLAUDE | BARBATRE | 03:57:31 | 77e Veteran 2 H |
273 | IAFARE YASMINE | SERNAISE ASLS | 03:57:34 | 10e Veteran 1 F |
274 | CHATELLIER THIERRY | LUISANT | 03:58:01 | 58e Senior H |
275 | FILLEUL JEAN PIERRE | CHATELLERAULT COURIR DANS | 03:58:07 | 78e Veteran 2 H |
276 | DOUSSON CYRILLE | RILHAC RANCON | 03:58:18 | 59e Senior H |
277 | RAULT JOEL | LANDEDA EOL | 03:58:26 | 79e Veteran 2 H |
278 | PENNEC DENISE | LANDEDA EOL | 03:58:27 | 5e Veteran 2 F |
279 | MAINARD MICHEL | TAIZE AIZIE | 03:58:29 | 101e Veteran 1 H |
280 | GOURSAUD ALAIN | LA CHAPELLE ST MESMIN | 03:58:31 | 80e Veteran 2 H |
281 | GUIBERTEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE | NIORT | 03:58:53 | 60e Senior H |
282 | GOSSELIN SYLVAIN | BEAUVAIS NESTLE | 03:58:58 | 102e Veteran 1 H |
283 | BERT LATRILLE ARNAUD | MONNAIE USCM | 03:59:01 | 61e Senior H |
284 | CREPIN OLIVIER | MONNAIE USCM | 03:59:02 | 62e Senior H |
285 | DEBARBIEUX FREDERIC | ST SIMON DE BORDES | 03:59:18 | 103e Veteran 1 H |
286 | ALLEGRE JEAN MARC | BRIIS SOUS FORGES | 03:59:22 | 104e Veteran 1 H |
287 | BROSOLO BRUNO | LAILLE COURIR | 03:59:25 | 105e Veteran 1 H |
288 | GRAF OLIVIER | LILLE | 03:59:26 | 63e Senior H |
289 | PETERSON NORA | DIJON | 03:59:33 | 5e Senior F |
290 | REIGNIER MARIA | GUEUGNON, CLUB ALLURE LIBRE | 03:59:35 | 11e Veteran 1 F |
291 | VESTUR ERIC | SERNAISE ASLS | 03:59:58 | 106e Veteran 1 H |
292 | PAUTONNIER FLORENCE | MERY SUR OISE US | 04:00:03 | 6e Senior F |
293 | CITERNE DIDIER | MERY SUR OISE US | 04:00:04 | 81e Veteran 2 H |
294 | BRAUD PATRICK | MERY SUR OISE US | 04:00:04 | 82e Veteran 2 H |
295 | CHAUDEAU PHILIPPPE | ARTENAY | 04:00:08 | 83e Veteran 2 H |
296 | GRESTA MICHEL | GAZELEC IDF US | 04:00:12 | 84e Veteran 2 H |
297 | DE CUYPER MICHEL | CONFLANS STE HONORINE | 04:00:20 | 85e Veteran 2 H |
298 | PELLETIER XAVIER | LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE | 04:00:24 | 64e Senior H |
299 | DARD ALEXIS | PARIS | 04:00:37 | 65e Senior H |
300 | FRETY MARIE THERESE | GUEUGNON, CLUB ALLURE LIBRE | 04:00:37 | 4e Veteran 3 F |
301 | JOURDAIN JEAN JACQUES | TONNAY CHARENTE CLUB | 04:01:09 | 86e Veteran 2 H |
302 | GRANGER PASCAL | PAULIN JOGGING TEAM | 04:01:38 | 107e Veteran 1 H |
303 | MAROLLEAU JEAN MARIE | NOELLET | 04:02:02 | 108e Veteran 1 H |
304 | GUEGUEN CLAUDE | COMBREE | 04:02:03 | 87e Veteran 2 H |
305 | SIMONS MARIE JEANNE | AUBUSSON EA | 04:02:39 | 6e Veteran 2 F |
306 | ANGER GUILLAUME | LISIEUX, AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS | 04:03:14 | 66e Senior H |
307 | JADEAU CLAUDE | SAINT SAUVANT | 04:03:23 | 88e Veteran 2 H |
308 | TACCARD JEAN MARC | GUEUGNON, CLUB ALLURE LIBRE | 04:03:36 | 109e Veteran 1 H |
309 | GALOT PASCAL | COURSEULLES RUNNING | 04:03:50 | 110e Veteran 1 H |
310 | GUEGUEN ANNE | ERGES VRAS COURT | 04:05:06 | 7e Senior F |
311 | LANNOU GERARD | SARZEAU | 04:05:08 | 89e Veteran 2 H |
312 | FLAUX PATRICK | ERGES VRAS COURT | 04:05:23 | 90e Veteran 2 H |
313 | NOBLE IAN | BH31 6JR WIMBOURNE | 04:05:32 | 91e Veteran 2 H |
314 | LAMALLE JEAN CLAUDE | GUEUGNON, CLUB ALLURE LIBRE | 04:06:52 | 18e Veteran 3 H |
315 | PICHELIN SÉBASTIEN | LE TEAM 16 VTT | 04:07:11 | 67e Senior H |
316 | THIROINE AMAURY | LISIEUX | 04:07:31 | 68e Senior H |
317 | COGNY LUC | CHICHE | 04:07:32 | 92e Veteran 2 H |
318 | RAYNAUD CEDRIC | ST HILAIRE LES PLACES | 04:07:48 | 69e Senior H |
319 | LENOBLE PHILIPPE | ST CHRISTOPHE DU BOIS | 04:08:28 | 93e Veteran 2 H |
320 | PERRIER MALIKA | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 04:08:36 | 12e Veteran 1 F |
321 | GRONFIER ANNE MARIE | GUEUGNON, CLUB ALLURE LIBRE | 04:08:44 | 7e Veteran 2 F |
322 | LOQUET MONIQUE | SERNAISE ASLS | 04:08:52 | 5e Veteran 3 F |
323 | BRABAN BRUNO | PARIS LES MOUSTIQUES | 04:08:54 | 111e Veteran 1 H |
324 | DEMAY DIDIER | ST MICHEL | 04:09:01 | 94e Veteran 2 H |
325 | HURSON VERONIQUE | LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR ASJ | 04:09:07 | 8e Veteran 2 F |
326 | LANDIER SYLVIE | CHATEAUBERNARD | 04:09:16 | 13e Veteran 1 F |
327 | LESUEUR JACKY | BEAUVAIS NESTLE | 04:09:25 | 112e Veteran 1 H |
328 | LESUEUR CAROLE | BEAUVAIS NESTLE | 04:09:26 | 14e Veteran 1 F |
329 | VIGNAUD ANNETTE | LES RAPIDEAUX | 04:09:28 | 9e Veteran 2 F |
330 | COHIN REGIS | BEAUVAIS NESTLE | 04:09:29 | 113e Veteran 1 H |
331 | EIDE SVEIN | 5221 BERGEN | 04:09:33 | 19e Veteran 3 H |
332 | HOSPITAL MICHEL | TAVERNY | 04:09:41 | 95e Veteran 2 H |
333 | FOUCHER DOMINIQUE | CLAIN CAVALEURS | 04:10:06 | 114e Veteran 1 H |
334 | GUILOIS PASCALE | L HUISSERIE | 04:10:10 | 15e Veteran 1 F |
335 | LAVIGNE PHILIPPE | REDON | 04:10:15 | 96e Veteran 2 H |
336 | MODARD CHRISTINE | HOBAY RUNNING CLUB | 04:10:19 | 16e Veteran 1 F |
337 | ROLFO BERANGERE | CASTRES | 04:10:25 | 17e Veteran 1 F |
338 | ROUGIER SIMON | CHATEAUNEUF/CHTE JOGGING CLUB | 04:10:50 | 97e Veteran 2 H |
339 | MICHEL SERGE | HOBAY RUNNING CLUB | 04:10:55 | 115e Veteran 1 H |
340 | SEGUE FRANCOISE | LOUVECIENNES | 04:11:04 | 10e Veteran 2 F |
341 | LAROCHE STEVE | COGNAC | 04:11:25 | 70e Senior H |
342 | PIERROT PIERRE | COLOMBES | 04:11:31 | 98e Veteran 2 H |
343 | DUPONT BERNADETTE | CAEN | 04:12:09 | 11e Veteran 2 F |
344 | BOUBET JEANNE | PLASSAC CA | 04:12:30 | 12e Veteran 2 F |
345 | BOTINELLI JEAN MARC | 2613 VILLERET CH | 04:12:43 | 116e Veteran 1 H |
346 | FOUILLET CHRISTIAN | KEKES DU BOCAGE LES | 04:12:51 | 99e Veteran 2 H |
347 | GUERINEAU THIERRY ELDIABLO | LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR ASJ | 04:13:31 | 117e Veteran 1 H |
348 | DANTZER GILBERT | MERY SUR OISE US | 04:13:32 | 100e Veteran 2 H |
349 | RAFFIER JEAN MICHEL | CHASSORS | 04:13:35 | 118e Veteran 1 H |
350 | GINESTET CHRISTELLE | ALBI | 04:14:28 | 8e Senior F |
351 | LEVREY PHILIPPE | G2A | 04:14:37 | 101e Veteran 2 H |
352 | PERRIOT CHRISTOPHE | TUOURON | 04:14:47 | 119e Veteran 1 H |
353 | CLEREMBAUX DANIEL | SPIRIDON 87 | 04:14:49 | 102e Veteran 2 H |
354 | MARLOT PHILIPPE | MONTPELLIER D MEDILLAN | 04:15:05 | 71e Senior H |
355 | COUZON CHRISTOPHE | ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN | 04:15:49 | 120e Veteran 1 H |
356 | GIRARD MICHEL | BASSAC | 04:16:04 | 121e Veteran 1 H |
357 | FLECHER ROBERT | ERGES VRAS COURT | 04:16:07 | 20e Veteran 3 H |
358 | TOURAINE REMI | POITIERS ASPTT | 04:16:41 | 103e Veteran 2 H |
359 | FAURE AICHA | THIAIS | 04:16:42 | 18e Veteran 1 F |
360 | KERTHE NICOLE | ROUVRAY COURIR ENSEMBLE | 04:17:18 | 13e Veteran 2 F |
361 | GAYTE BERNARD | VIENNE EN VAL | 04:17:28 | 21e Veteran 3 H |
362 | MOREL FRANCOIS | LISIEUX, AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS | 04:18:00 | 72e Senior H |
363 | VAN GYSEL MARC | HOVE | 04:18:06 | 122e Veteran 1 H |
364 | BOITRELLE BRUNO | ROUVRAY COURIR ENSEMBLE | 04:18:08 | 104e Veteran 2 H |
365 | BAPAUME SONIA | ROUVRAY COURIR ENSEMBLE | 04:18:08 | 19e Veteran 1 F |
366 | LEBAS CHRISTOPHE | CHASSORS | 04:18:11 | 123e Veteran 1 H |
367 | RONFARD VINCENT | NEUVILLE SUR OISE | 04:18:42 | 105e Veteran 2 H |
368 | RONFARD FRANCOIS | RONRON LES | 04:18:43 | 106e Veteran 2 H |
369 | LECLEZIO DENIS | SERNAISE ASLS | 04:18:45 | 107e Veteran 2 H |
370 | LOCHET JEAN PHILIPPE | SERNAISE ASLS | 04:18:45 | 108e Veteran 2 H |
371 | SOULARD DANIEL | RENNES | 04:18:49 | 109e Veteran 2 H |
372 | GUILLOUZOUIC JEAN PIERRE | BETTON | 04:18:49 | 110e Veteran 2 H |
373 | DELABAERE HUBERT | MERY SUR OISE US | 04:18:51 | 22e Veteran 3 H |
374 | QUENEL GERARD | TONNAY CHARENTE CLUB | 04:19:11 | 111e Veteran 2 H |
375 | ROY ANDRE | KEKES DU BOCAGE LES | 04:19:44 | 23e Veteran 3 H |
376 | PROUST XAVIER | SPIRIDON 16 | 04:19:55 | 73e Senior H |
377 | LAMY PATRICK | CARIELEGUE | 04:20:52 | 112e Veteran 2 H |
378 | MORNET ERIK | MAUZE FOULEE RENEE CAILLIE | 04:21:19 | 113e Veteran 2 H |
379 | ROQUIER CHRISTINE | ROUVRAY COURIR ENSEMBLE | 04:21:23 | 20e Veteran 1 F |
380 | CUCURULL MARIE CHRISTINE | ROUVRAY COURIR ENSEMBLE | 04:21:24 | 14e Veteran 2 F |
381 | FAYDI DIDIER | SPIRIDON 87 | 04:21:24 | 114e Veteran 2 H |
382 | DENHAUT MICHEL | ROUVRAY COURIR ENSEMBLE | 04:21:25 | 115e Veteran 2 H |
383 | DENHAUT SYLVAIN | ROUVRAY COURIR ENSEMBLE | 04:21:26 | 74e Senior H |
384 | GIRAUD MARCEL | KEKES DU BOCAGE LES | 04:21:31 | 24e Veteran 3 H |
385 | TARIS JEAN | KEKES DU BOCAGE LES | 04:21:31 | 116e Veteran 2 H |
386 | FLORENTIN ALBAN | NIORT | 04:21:37 | 75e Senior H |
387 | SIAUDEAU HYACINTHE | ALENCON | 04:22:22 | 124e Veteran 1 H |
388 | PONS NADINE | GUEUGNON, CLUB ALLURE LIBRE | 04:22:29 | 21e Veteran 1 F |
389 | DEGUILHEM CHRISTIANE | PERIGUEUX ASPTT | 04:22:51 | 15e Veteran 2 F |
390 | SURCOUF CHRISTOPHE | LES METAIRIES | 04:23:15 | 76e Senior H |
391 | PFEIFFER JURGEN H | FEYTIAT AS | 04:23:52 | 125e Veteran 1 H |
392 | TEXIER FRANCOISE | VOEUIL ET GIGET | 04:24:38 | 16e Veteran 2 F |
393 | REB JEAN PIERRE | LIMOGES | 04:24:50 | 126e Veteran 1 H |
394 | HAMMERER JOEL | LIMOGES ASPTT | 04:24:52 | 127e Veteran 1 H |
395 | ALLOUIS FABRICE | SAINT GENCE | 04:24:57 | 77e Senior H |
396 | CARTIER YVAN | ANGOULEME | 04:24:57 | 78e Senior H |
397 | BURGAUD DANIEL | ST CHRISTOPHE DU LIGNERON ACPL | 04:26:21 | 117e Veteran 2 H |
398 | BLIER NATHALIE | ST MARTIN DE NIGELLES | 04:26:22 | 9e Senior F |
399 | VINCENT PHILIPPE | BARRET FRATERNELLE DE | 04:26:27 | 128e Veteran 1 H |
400 | BOULOGNE SERGE | SAINT SOLANGE | 04:26:43 | 129e Veteran 1 H |
401 | MARSAN MICHEL | RUCH | 04:27:22 | 130e Veteran 1 H |
402 | LACOUTURE ALAIN | ST MICHEL DE MONTAIGNE | 04:27:22 | 131e Veteran 1 H |
403 | VAUTOUR FRANCIS | VEYRAC | 04:27:30 | 25e Veteran 3 H |
404 | GERMAIN MICHELLE | GUEUGNON, CLUB ALLURE LIBRE | 04:27:52 | 17e Veteran 2 F |
405 | GUHUR PIERRE | LIMEIL BREVANNES | 04:28:19 | 26e Veteran 3 H |
406 | LAMALLE LUCIANE | GUEUGNON, CLUB ALLURE LIBRE | 04:28:56 | 6e Veteran 3 F |
407 | ARNOUX FRANCIS | CLAIN CAVALEURS | 04:29:30 | 118e Veteran 2 H |
408 | DUGRAND JEAN LOUIS | LES MATHES | 04:29:31 | 119e Veteran 2 H |
409 | POULIQUEN LOUIS | PLOUENAN SPEEDERIEN | 04:29:39 | 120e Veteran 2 H |
410 | GRALL MARCEL | PLOUENAN SPEEDERIEN | 04:29:40 | 132e Veteran 1 H |
411 | ROSEC FRANCOIS | PLOUENAN SPEEDERIEN | 04:29:40 | 133e Veteran 1 H |
412 | DANTEC DANIEL | PLOUENAN SPEEDERIEN | 04:29:42 | 134e Veteran 1 H |
413 | BONNEAU VINCENT | MOUGON SEP | 04:29:42 | 79e Senior H |
414 | RIBOT ANNE | ANGOULEME | 04:31:05 | 10e Senior F |
415 | THIVRIER NADEGE | 03500 COUREUR DES VIGNES | 04:31:07 | 22e Veteran 1 F |
416 | DEVAUX STEPHANE | 03500 COUREUR DES VIGNES | 04:31:08 | 135e Veteran 1 H |
417 | POREE THIERRY | SAINT BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIR | 04:31:51 | 136e Veteran 1 H |
418 | HYVERNAUD HENRI | VERNEUIL MACADAM | 04:32:00 | 27e Veteran 3 H |
419 | GRAND MOURSEL CHRISTIANE | VERNEUIL MACADAM | 04:32:00 | 18e Veteran 2 F |
420 | IULIANO NICOLAS | BELGIAN JOGGING BOY | 04:32:10 | 28e Veteran 3 H |
421 | EVRARD FRANCIS | BELGIAN JOGGING BOY | 04:32:11 | 121e Veteran 2 H |
422 | CHANTEGREIL ISABELLE | LIMEUIL | 04:32:13 | 19e Veteran 2 F |
423 | WALLAERT IVAN | PARIS | 04:32:13 | 80e Senior H |
424 | CORREIA DIAS KATIA | MOUGON | 04:32:25 | 11e Senior F |
425 | HAMEL HERVE | COURSEUILLES SUR MER | 04:32:52 | 137e Veteran 1 H |
426 | SCELLES ARNAUD | COURSEULLES RUNNING | 04:32:53 | 81e Senior H |
427 | DUCHENE PHILIPPE | COURSEULLES RUNNING | 04:32:53 | 122e Veteran 2 H |
428 | ROUSSEAU ANDRE | LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR ASJ | 04:34:06 | 1e Veteran 4 H |
429 | DUPUIS MAURICE | ASLA PEUGEOT CITROEN | 04:35:07 | 29e Veteran 3 H |
430 | VETILLARD JEAN PAUL | ASSOCIATION DUNES D'ESPOIR | 04:35:10 | 138e Veteran 1 H |
431 | GARMIER MICHEL | ASSOCIATION DUNES D'ESPOIR | 04:35:11 | 139e Veteran 1 H |
432 | AUCHERE VALERY | ASSOCIATION DUNES D'ESPOIR | 04:35:11 | 140e Veteran 1 H |
433 | JARDIN MARCEL | ASSOCIATION DUNES D'ESPOIR | 04:35:11 | 123e Veteran 2 H |
434 | ARMAND GILLES | ASSOCIATION DUNES D'ESPOIR | 04:35:11 | 124e Veteran 2 H |
435 | HOREAU PAUL | ASSOCIATION DUNES D'ESPOIR | 04:35:12 | 30e Veteran 3 H |
436 | DUFOUR GERARD | ASSOCIATION DUNES D'ESPOIR | 04:35:12 | 125e Veteran 2 H |
437 | BROC ALAIN | ASSOCIATION DUNES D'ESPOIR | 04:35:12 | 82e Senior H |
438 | AMESLON MARTINE | MONTS | 04:35:18 | 23e Veteran 1 F |
439 | BUISSON OLIVIER | ST HILAIRE LES PLACES | 04:35:28 | 83e Senior H |
440 | PASCAL CLAUDE | ST JUST LE MARTEL | 04:35:48 | 31e Veteran 3 H |
441 | BERNARD ANDRE | AIGREFEUILLE US | 04:35:50 | 126e Veteran 2 H |
442 | SIMONS MAX | AUBUSSON EA | 04:36:25 | 127e Veteran 2 H |
443 | OLLIER ANITA | TONNAY CHARENTE CLUB | 04:37:07 | 24e Veteran 1 F |
444 | LAFOUGENE GERARD | BASSENS | 04:37:44 | 128e Veteran 2 H |
445 | LANCELOT JACQUES | BREUIL LE SEC | 04:37:45 | 32e Veteran 3 H |
446 | PETITPIED ISABELLE | RIPAULT AS | 04:37:47 | 25e Veteran 1 F |
447 | MASSON MYRIAM | GUEUGNON, CLUB ALLURE LIBRE | 04:37:49 | 26e Veteran 1 F |
448 | GAUTRON PHILIPPE | PALAISEAU | 04:37:56 | 129e Veteran 2 H |
449 | PROUST NADINE | VERRUE | 04:39:47 | 20e Veteran 2 F |
450 | FLECHER NATHALIE | QUIMPERLE | 04:40:06 | 27e Veteran 1 F |
451 | LANDOUSIES DOMINIQUE | LARMOR PLAGE | 04:40:07 | 130e Veteran 2 H |
452 | RAMEAU DANIELLE | GUEUGNON, CLUB ALLURE LIBRE | 04:40:18 | 21e Veteran 2 F |
453 | COTHENET FRANCOISE | GUEUGNON, CLUB ALLURE LIBRE | 04:40:22 | 22e Veteran 2 F |
454 | NEUBERT MARIE PAULE | B-6700 ARLON | 04:40:28 | 28e Veteran 1 F |
455 | PERLI GILLES | PANAZOL | 04:40:41 | 131e Veteran 2 H |
456 | CAPELLI YVES | LIMOGES | 04:40:41 | 141e Veteran 1 H |
457 | ALLAIRE JULIEN | RENNES | 04:40:52 | 84e Senior H |
458 | DUMONT DIDIER | VILLIERS S/V | 04:41:13 | 132e Veteran 2 H |
459 | MONTEAU THIERRY | LA ROCHEFOUCAULT JOGGING CLUB ST PROJET | 04:42:24 | 142e Veteran 1 H |
460 | ROY JEAN CLAUDE | KEKES DU BOCAGE LES | 04:42:50 | 33e Veteran 3 H |
461 | RENAUDEAU CHANTAL | ST MARTIN DE MAIXENT | 04:42:50 | 29e Veteran 1 F |
462 | CHEVANNE PHILIPPE | ST MARTIN DE MAXENT | 04:42:51 | 133e Veteran 2 H |
463 | MIMAUD JEAN PIERRE | RUFFEC JOGGEUR | 04:43:05 | 34e Veteran 3 H |
464 | BARRERE ERIC | FOUSSIGNAC | 04:43:05 | 143e Veteran 1 H |
465 | ANTOINE MICHEL | MECS ET DAMES RUNNERS | 04:43:46 | 35e Veteran 3 H |
466 | GAULTIER BRIGITTE | LIGNIERES LA CARELLE | 04:44:30 | 30e Veteran 1 F |
467 | ROUILLE ANNICK | VALFRAMBERT | 04:44:31 | 23e Veteran 2 F |
468 | GUILLET JOCELYNE | LIGNIERES LA CARELLE | 04:44:31 | 24e Veteran 2 F |
469 | GOURDET PATRICE | CHAMPFREMONT | 04:44:31 | 134e Veteran 2 H |
470 | RACAUD BRIGITTE | LIGNIERES LA CARELLE | 04:44:32 | 31e Veteran 1 F |
471 | MARC MICHEL | LIGNIERES LA CARELLE | 04:44:33 | 36e Veteran 3 H |
472 | AUBERT ALAIN | CHAMPFREMONT | 04:44:33 | 135e Veteran 2 H |
473 | LAVERTY JEAN PIERRE | CHAMPFREMONT | 04:44:34 | 2e Veteran 4 H |
474 | INIZAN DANIEL | CESSON TRIATHLON | 04:44:35 | 144e Veteran 1 H |
475 | LECLEZIO CORINNE | SERNAISE ASLS | 04:46:14 | 32e Veteran 1 F |
476 | DELAUNAY BERNARD | SAINT GERMAIN | 04:46:41 | 37e Veteran 3 H |
477 | PICARD JACQUES | ST PRIEST TAURION | 04:47:21 | 136e Veteran 2 H |
478 | HARACHE ANNE | KEKES DU BOCAGE LES | 04:47:28 | 12e Senior F |
479 | GAUTRON HUBERT | KEKES DU BOCAGE LES | 04:47:28 | 38e Veteran 3 H |
480 | DECONIHOUT THIERRY | KEKES DU BOCAGE LES | 04:47:29 | 145e Veteran 1 H |
481 | ROUE PATRICK | PLOUENAN SPEEDERIEN | 04:47:43 | 146e Veteran 1 H |
482 | GROOTHAERD PHILIPPE | WARNETON JC | 04:47:52 | 137e Veteran 2 H |
483 | BOUZON JACQUES | MAURIAC | 04:48:00 | 138e Veteran 2 H |
484 | DELAMARRE ISABELLE | MERY SUR OISE US | 04:48:25 | 33e Veteran 1 F |
485 | REB MAXIME | GUEUGNON, CLUB ALLURE LIBRE | 04:48:27 | 139e Veteran 2 H |
486 | DARAGNEZ GENEVIEVE | MERIGNAC | 04:49:14 | 34e Veteran 1 F |
487 | DARAGNEZ THIERRY | MERIGNAC | 04:49:14 | 147e Veteran 1 H |
488 | FRERE CHRISTOPHE | ASLA PEUGEOT CITROEN | 04:49:30 | 85e Senior H |
489 | MARTIN CLAUDINE | LIMEIL BREVANNES | 04:49:35 | 7e Veteran 3 F |
490 | GARIC CHRISTIAN | AIXE SUR VIENNE | 04:49:35 | 148e Veteran 1 H |
491 | TANZILLI FRANCK | PBA | 04:49:37 | 149e Veteran 1 H |
492 | AVEROUS PHILIPPE | LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR ASJ | 04:50:02 | 150e Veteran 1 H |
493 | SEEMAN BERNARD | VALEN | 04:51:25 | 151e Veteran 1 H |
494 | BERNARD GISELE | GUEUGNON, CLUB ALLURE LIBRE | 04:52:59 | 25e Veteran 2 F |
495 | CHANTEGREIL DOMINIQUE | LIMEUIL | 04:53:26 | 3e Veteran 4 H |
496 | ARLECCHINI FRANCK | JONZAC | 04:53:27 | 152e Veteran 1 H |
497 | LASSERRE FERNAND | TARBES STADO | 04:55:01 | 39e Veteran 3 H |
498 | AUPETIT DAVID | PARIS | 04:57:58 | 86e Senior H |
499 | BOUDY CAROLINE | LE BARP | 04:59:21 | 35e Veteran 1 F |
500 | GARIC CATHERINE | AIXE SUR VIENNE | 04:59:46 | 26e Veteran 2 F |
501 | FREREUX JEAN PAUL | """MARIO ET SON PETIT Vé | LO""" | 05:05:21 |
502 | BENNACEUR MICHEL | PLASSAC CA | 05:05:22 | 40e Veteran 3 H |
503 | BANCAREL CHARLES FRANCOIS | SALERS | 05:05:24 | 4e Veteran 4 H |
504 | MARTIN STEPHANE | VICDESSOS | 05:07:47 | 153e Veteran 1 H |
505 | RIBERE MAGALI | CLICHY | 05:16:28 | 13e Senior F |
506 | MALOUDA MANUEL | CLICHY | 05:16:28 | 87e Senior H |
507 | BOUNOURE THIERRY | ST SEVERIN D ESTISSAC | 05:20:46 | 88e Senior H |
508 | MORTIER NICOLAS | PONS JUDO CLUB | 05:20:47 | 89e Senior H |
509 | CAILLE LYDIE | KEKES DU BOCAGE LES | 05:29:27 | 36e Veteran 1 F |
510 | CAILLE DOMINIQUE | KEKES DU BOCAGE LES | 05:29:27 | 154e Veteran 1 H |
511 | PIERRE PATRICK | MONTAUBAN HANDISPORT | 05:43:55 | 41e Veteran 3 H |
512 | DEUILLERS STEPHANE | ALFORTVILLE | 05:46:44 | 90e Senior H |
513 | ROMEFORT GONZAGUE | MEXICOS NANTAIS | 05:46:44 | 91e Senior H |
514 | DROLON CHRISTOPHE | MEXICOS NANTAIS | 05:46:45 | 155e Veteran 1 H |
515 | NAMBOT THIERRY | MEXICOS NANTAIS | 05:46:45 | 156e Veteran 1 H |
516 | HOCTIN AURELIEN | MEXICOS NANTAIS | 05:46:47 | 92e Senior H |
517 | CLERGEAU GILLES | POUZAUGES A.C | 05:46:50 | 157e Veteran 1 H |
518 | SERVANTIE ROLAND | MEXICOS NANTAIS | 05:46:50 | 158e Veteran 1 H |
519 | RICHARD JEAN LOUIS | MEXICOS NANTAIS | 05:46:50 | 141e Veteran 2 H |