|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | TRAIL_DU_PRINCE_NOIR |
DATE | 19/04/2008 |
LIEU | CAMARSAC |
DISTANCE | 12 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | ASLR |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | TARIS HERVE | LA BELETTE BLEUE | 00:54:03 | 1e Senior |
2 | AUBRON MARC | SAM | 00:55:03 | 1e Veteran1 |
3 | LARROQUE THIERRY | BOULIAC SPORTS | 00:55:57 | 2e Senior |
4 | BORDERIE ANDR | 00:56:22 | 2e Veteran1 | |
5 | DUMONT CHRISTOPHE | 00:58:10 | 3e Senior | |
6 | PERRIN GUILLAUME | 00:58:13 | 4e Senior | |
7 | HOCHARD NICOLAS | BOULIAC SPORTS | 00:58:48 | 1e Espoir |
8 | KOHL FREDERIC | ATSCAF33 | 00:59:17 | 3e Veteran1 |
9 | GASSUAUD PATRICE | 00:59:19 | 4e Veteran1 | |
10 | CHAVEROUX STPHANE | 00:59:37 | 5e Senior | |
11 | PEYRARD SIMON | COURIR EN AQUITAINE | 00:59:44 | 1e - |
12 | DUFOURC RMI | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLET | 01:00:30 | 1e Junior |
13 | DESSAIS FLORENT | AC ANGERIEN | 01:00:35 | 6e Senior |
14 | NIVOGEIN THIERRY | CHEVANCON | 01:00:45 | 7e Senior |
15 | HOCHARD JACKY | 01:00:56 | 1e Veteran2 | |
16 | BONNETAN CHRISTOPHE | INPI | 01:01:08 | 8e Senior |
17 | WIGNERON JEAN PIERRE | BOULIAC SPORTS | 01:01:32 | 5e Veteran1 |
18 | MOGA JULIEN | BOULIAC SPORTS | 01:02:09 | 9e Senior |
19 | FOUCHER CEDRIC | AGN33 | 01:02:11 | 10e Senior |
20 | SEHET DIDIER | BOULIAC SPORTS | 01:02:14 | 6e Veteran1 |
21 | POMMIER LAURENT | ES BLANQUEFORT | 01:02:23 | 7e Veteran1 |
22 | GRUSZKA DANILE | CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 01:02:31 | 1e Veteran1 |
23 | MAITRE CHARLES | SPORT POUR TOUS la ROCHE CHALAIS | 01:02:34 | 11e Senior |
24 | BON SAINT COME DENIS | 01:02:34 | 12e Senior | |
25 | MARTIN JEAN PIERRE | BOULIAC SPORTS | 01:02:38 | 2e Veteran2 |
26 | DRILLET LAURENT | 01:02:52 | 13e Senior | |
27 | LAVANANT YVES | 01:03:09 | 8e Veteran1 | |
28 | HIGONEL ALAIN | MILLES PATTES | 01:03:13 | 9e Veteran1 |
29 | CHEKRAOUI JEAN MARC | RAID EVASION SAINTE HELENE | 01:03:37 | 14e Senior |
30 | RICAUD GUILLAUME | 01:04:09 | 15e Senior | |
31 | MOGABURU THIERRY | ASCGG | 01:04:13 | 10e Veteran1 |
32 | GANDELIN FABRICE | CHEVANCON | 01:04:21 | 16e Senior |
33 | CONQUERET GILLES | 01:04:55 | 17e Senior | |
34 | ASTIEN ERIC | 01:05:06 | 11e Veteran1 | |
35 | COURGEY SANDRINE | BOULIAC SPORTS | 01:05:10 | 2e Veteran1 |
36 | BEYRAND DOMINIQUE | ASI LES JALLES VERTS | 01:05:13 | 12e Veteran1 |
37 | ARIAS MARIE NOELLE | ESB OXYGENE | 01:05:30 | 3e Veteran1 |
38 | REICHMARD SYLVIE | AC ANGERIEN | 01:05:47 | 4e Veteran1 |
39 | DESSAIS GRARD | AC ANGERIEN | 01:05:48 | 3e Veteran2 |
40 | ROBERT IVAN | 01:06:11 | 18e Senior | |
41 | GIL MICHEL | ASH LE HAILLAN | 01:06:33 | 4e Veteran2 |
42 | RECHOU OLIVIER | 01:07:08 | 19e Senior | |
43 | BRUSSEAUD JULIEN | 01:07:12 | 13e Veteran1 | |
44 | CAILLOU DANIEL | BOULIAC SPORTS | 01:07:15 | 5e Veteran2 |
45 | DINTILHAC BENOIT | 01:07:16 | 20e Senior | |
46 | RAPEAU JEAN JACQUES | ASH LE HAILLAN | 01:07:33 | 14e Veteran1 |
47 | DUTHEIL XAVIER | 01:07:38 | 21e Senior | |
48 | LAMARCHE PHILIPPE | ASH LE HAILLAN | 01:07:51 | 22e Senior |
49 | MODIN LUDOVIC | RA SALLEBOEUF | 01:07:52 | 23e Senior |
50 | GARUZ ALAIN | 01:08:17 | 6e Veteran2 | |
51 | FLOC'H JOEL | ASM BA106 | 01:08:32 | 15e Veteran1 |
52 | BARGUE JULIEN | INPI | 01:08:53 | 24e Senior |
53 | VIGIER MICKAEL | FOULEE DE LA VALLEE DE L'ISLE | 01:09:00 | 1e Cadet |
54 | FONTAINE SERVANE | LEOGNAN ATHLET | 01:09:05 | 1e Senior |
55 | HEMON SYLVAIN | 01:09:06 | 25e Senior | |
56 | VILLOT JEAN CLAUDE | JSSSC | 01:09:15 | 26e Senior |
57 | ANTON CDRIC | BOOJOVTT | 01:09:23 | 27e Senior |
58 | BASILE JOHAN | UDSP 33 | 01:09:25 | 28e Senior |
59 | MILLET JOEL | 01:09:29 | 16e Veteran1 | |
60 | BEAUDIN MICHEL | BOULIAC SPORTS | 01:09:47 | 29e Senior |
61 | MORICE PATRICK | CHRONOS DE LU | 01:10:38 | 17e Veteran1 |
62 | DUPIOL FLORENT | 01:10:51 | 30e Senior | |
63 | ROUSSE NICOLAS | 01:11:01 | 31e Senior | |
64 | MALIGE VINCENT | 01:11:02 | 18e Veteran1 | |
65 | BISSIERES MARYLISE | LA BELETTE BLEUE | 01:11:03 | 1e Veteran2 |
66 | STROHL JEAN-PHILIPPE | 01:11:12 | 32e Senior | |
67 | CLABAUT RICHARD | 01:11:20 | 19e Veteran1 | |
68 | BRUNET ALEXANDRE | AGN33 | 01:11:26 | 33e Senior |
69 | BEKKOUCHE MOUSSA | 01:11:32 | 1e Veteran3 | |
70 | BOUSSAULT LOIC | 01:11:36 | 34e Senior | |
71 | BAUDOUIN JOHAN | AGN33 | 01:11:50 | 35e Senior |
72 | LACHAT MICHEL | 01:11:55 | 20e Veteran1 | |
73 | POURTAU VINCENT | 01:12:16 | 36e Senior | |
74 | HARMOY LUDOVIC | SAGC CESTAS | 01:12:33 | 21e Veteran1 |
75 | RAPEAU ALRICK | ASH LE HAILLAN | 01:12:34 | 2e Junior |
76 | PAPET BENJAMIN | 01:12:44 | 37e Senior | |
77 | LESPY FRDRIC | villeneuve triathlon | 01:12:58 | 38e Senior |
78 | TABARANT PASCAL | DASSAULT | 01:13:08 | 39e Senior |
79 | BERGERON JEAN LUC | 01:13:09 | 22e Veteran1 | |
80 | LAFARGOUETTE ANNE | MILLES PATTES | 01:13:14 | 5e Veteran1 |
81 | BERNARD YVES | APA JOGGING ST SEVER | 01:14:09 | 7e Veteran2 |
82 | POMAREDE YANN | 01:14:18 | 40e Senior | |
83 | BOSQUET PIERRE | 01:14:31 | 41e Senior | |
84 | RAMBERT CHRISTOPHE | COURIR EN AQUITAINE | 01:14:53 | 23e Veteran1 |
85 | CROSSARD FLORENCE | 01:14:59 | 2e Senior | |
86 | CHAUVIN JEANINE | ASL LIBOURNE | 01:15:02 | 2e Veteran2 |
87 | MURA SYLVAIN | 01:15:07 | 42e Senior | |
88 | LLORET PIERRE | 01:15:09 | 24e Veteran1 | |
89 | RACADOT VINCENT | 01:15:10 | 43e Senior | |
90 | DELAGE DAVID | DASSAULT | 01:15:19 | 44e Senior |
91 | INCONNU INCONNU | 01:15:21 | 45e Senior | |
92 | LAFON PASCAL | 01:15:31 | 25e Veteran1 | |
93 | FRACHET JEAN LUC | DEJANTES DU COTEAUX | 01:15:47 | 26e Veteran1 |
94 | CHIOTTI CYRIL | 01:15:48 | 46e Senior | |
95 | MONPEL NOEL | 01:16:52 | 2e - | |
96 | FORT PATRICK | 01:17:00 | 8e Veteran2 | |
97 | LALANNE THOMAS | 01:17:14 | 47e Senior | |
98 | LACOUR NATHALIE | AGN33 | 01:17:18 | 3e Senior |
99 | CHAMOULEAU JACQUES | AGN33 | 01:17:18 | 9e Veteran2 |
100 | MANDALLENA MICHELE | AS CEA | 01:17:32 | 6e Veteran1 |
101 | NOURRIT PATRICE | 01:17:41 | 27e Veteran1 | |
102 | JOUSSE FRANCK | AS CEA | 01:17:52 | 28e Veteran1 |
103 | MIARD GEOFFREY | 01:17:57 | 2e Espoir | |
104 | GRABOT DENIS | DENI'S BOYS | 01:18:10 | 29e Veteran1 |
105 | MIGUEL HORACIO | 01:18:18 | 30e Veteran1 | |
106 | CHASSEGNIEUX-LAQUEILLE MARIE-FRANCE | FOULEE DES JALLES | 01:18:22 | 3e Veteran2 |
107 | RACADOT CATHERINE | 01:18:31 | 4e Senior | |
108 | DURET FRANCK | CC SAINT DENIS DE PILE | 01:18:36 | 31e Veteran1 |
109 | MALIBERT ANNE | US CRD | 01:18:41 | 7e Veteran1 |
110 | GUIRAL JEAN FRANCOIS | ATSCAF33 | 01:18:41 | 10e Veteran2 |
111 | FORT FRDERIC | 01:18:44 | 32e Veteran1 | |
112 | BREDA MELANIE | 01:19:02 | 5e Senior | |
113 | FERRAGNE HUBERT | 01:19:04 | 33e Veteran1 | |
114 | TRESCOS CHRISTIAN | 01:19:04 | 11e Veteran2 | |
115 | PIGEASSOU JEAN LUC | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01:19:04 | 34e Veteran1 |
116 | SAINT ANDRE FREDERIC | 01:19:08 | 48e Senior | |
117 | OPERE PATRICK | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 01:19:17 | 2e Veteran3 |
118 | VALLERGUE LAURENCE | RA SALLEBOEUF | 01:19:26 | 8e Veteran1 |
119 | LEONARD FRDRIC | 01:19:41 | 49e Senior | |
120 | LE ROUX GENEVIEVE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 01:19:43 | 9e Veteran1 |
121 | POMMIER SYLVIE | ESB OXYGENE | 01:19:57 | 10e Veteran1 |
122 | MAS PHILIPPE | 01:20:07 | 35e Veteran1 | |
123 | COLLIN PASCAL | GSTEI BORDEAUX | 01:20:08 | 36e Veteran1 |
124 | LARTIGUE PATRICIA | JSSSC | 01:20:34 | 4e Veteran2 |
125 | SENSEY PHILIPPE | RA SALLEBOEUF | 01:20:38 | 3e - |
126 | TROVALET FRDRIC | 01:20:48 | 37e Veteran1 | |
127 | ROUANET FRDRIQUE | CENON | 01:20:50 | 11e Veteran1 |
128 | LORTAL MURIEL | 01:20:53 | 6e Senior | |
129 | DIEU ISABELLE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:20:56 | 12e Veteran1 |
130 | LAGRANGE JEAN MARC | ASI SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC | 01:20:56 | 12e Veteran2 |
131 | RICARD ALAIN | H.I.A R. PICQUE | 01:20:59 | 38e Veteran1 |
132 | PETIT PHILIPPE | 01:21:01 | 39e Veteran1 | |
133 | CHINOUILH MARILYN | 01:21:10 | 7e Senior | |
134 | HONTARREDE DAVID | FCL CAMARSAC | 01:21:14 | 50e Senior |
135 | CONTANTIN EVA | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLET | 01:21:23 | 1e Cadet |
136 | LUSSET SYLVAIN | AGN33 | 01:21:24 | 51e Senior |
137 | VODINH HONSKI | 01:21:40 | 40e Veteran1 | |
138 | DELAS CHANTAL | APA JOGGING ST SEVER | 01:21:49 | 13e Veteran1 |
139 | NOEL JEAN PHILIPPE | FSPF | 01:21:54 | 41e Veteran1 |
140 | REMY CECILE | JSSSC | 01:22:31 | 14e Veteran1 |
141 | MOGA CELINE | ST ASTIER TRIATHLON | 01:22:44 | 8e Senior |
142 | DARGELOS ANNE | 01:22:48 | 9e Senior | |
143 | LATASTE PATRICIA | ASPTT BX | 01:22:48 | 15e Veteran1 |
144 | BOIVIN FLORENCE | 01:23:05 | 16e Veteran1 | |
145 | GONTHIER RAPHAEL | 01:23:12 | 52e Senior | |
146 | TAFFARY DIDIER | H.I.A R. PICQUE | 01:23:17 | 53e Senior |
147 | ZARAMETTA CORINE | SPIRIDON PERIGORD PROUGNE | 01:23:22 | 10e Senior |
148 | MATHIE-CLAVERIE BERNADETTE | JSSSC | 01:23:26 | 17e Veteran1 |
149 | LECLERC VALERIE | MILLES PATTES | 01:23:32 | 11e Senior |
150 | LAURENCE MIGUEL | AGN33 | 01:23:35 | 54e Senior |
151 | THIBAL JEAN LAURENT | 01:23:52 | 55e Senior | |
152 | MALAURIE FRANCK | 01:23:52 | 42e Veteran1 | |
153 | CONNOU ERIC | FOOT LOISIR CAMARSAC | 01:24:01 | 43e Veteran1 |
154 | NICOLAIZEAU MARC | SAGC CESTAS | 01:24:01 | 13e Veteran2 |
155 | LAFOND LIONEL | 01:24:06 | 44e Veteran1 | |
156 | CASTERAN FREDERIC | UDSP 33 | 01:24:47 | 56e Senior |
157 | CAIMANT KARINE | 01:24:49 | 12e Senior | |
158 | MALAVIALLE RENAUD | 01:24:53 | 4e - | |
159 | MORAND CATHERINE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01:24:57 | 18e Veteran1 |
160 | SAUVIAC ANDR | FOULEE DES JALLES | 01:25:06 | 3e Veteran3 |
161 | MAZAUDET LAURENCE | 01:25:36 | 13e Senior | |
162 | DARTIAILH JACQUES | ASCGG | 01:25:38 | 14e Veteran2 |
163 | MIARD PATRICK | 01:26:18 | 45e Veteran1 | |
164 | RANNOU PATRICK | 01:26:38 | 15e Veteran2 | |
165 | DANGLADE SYLVIE | AS CEA | 01:26:53 | 19e Veteran1 |
166 | CATHALA BENOIT | AS CEA | 01:26:53 | 46e Veteran1 |
167 | LAPIQUE CAROLINE | LEOGNAN ATHLET | 01:27:11 | 20e Veteran1 |
168 | LE POLLES ISABELLE | FOULEE DES JALLES | 01:27:13 | 21e Veteran1 |
169 | DUMAS REN | FOULEE DES JALLES | 01:27:14 | 4e Veteran3 |
170 | FOURTEAU ANNIE | JSSSC | 01:27:30 | 22e Veteran1 |
171 | LEFEVRE LAURENT | F?d?ration Francaise du sport d'entreprise | 01:27:38 | 57e Senior |
172 | OUISTE ERIC | 01:27:49 | 58e Senior | |
173 | VILLENAVE MADY | FOULEE DES JALLES | 01:27:51 | 5e Veteran2 |
174 | BOUILLON HERV | FOULEE DES JALLES | 01:27:52 | 16e Veteran2 |
175 | DELLION JACQUES | US BAZAS | 01:28:45 | 17e Veteran2 |
176 | LAPORTE JEAN RENE | FOOT LOISIR CAMARSAC | 01:29:01 | 47e Veteran1 |
177 | CHAMOULEAU BENOIT | AGN33 | 01:29:02 | 59e Senior |
178 | EISENDARTH GUY | AGN33 | 01:29:04 | 48e Veteran1 |
179 | CLAVE JOEL | 01:29:20 | 49e Veteran1 | |
180 | RETIF JACKY | THALES | 01:29:28 | 18e Veteran2 |
181 | VINZIO PASCAL | 01:29:40 | 50e Veteran1 | |
182 | MALORTTE AUDREY | SPORT POUR TOUS la ROCHE CHALAIS | 01:29:42 | 14e Senior |
183 | BONILLO PATRICK | 01:29:55 | 51e Veteran1 | |
184 | PRUNEAU MICHEL | 01:30:08 | 19e Veteran2 | |
185 | NOGUERA CHRISTOPHE | RA SALLEBOEUF | 01:30:15 | 52e Veteran1 |
186 | LAFITTE MARTIAL | 01:30:31 | 53e Veteran1 | |
187 | LUQUE FRANCK | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 01:30:33 | 54e Veteran1 |
188 | MSF-LOG PATRICK | 01:31:52 | 60e Senior | |
189 | CHAMON PHILIPPE | 01:33:55 | 55e Veteran1 | |
190 | BONNARD GAELLE | 01:34:05 | 15e Senior | |
191 | TRAMOND NATHALIE | 01:34:05 | 16e Senior | |
192 | PAFUNDI DANY | LES RAPETOUS | 01:34:34 | 20e Veteran2 |
193 | PENAUD GUYLAINE | LES RAPETOUS | 01:34:34 | 6e Veteran2 |
194 | FURLAN REGIS | ES GIRONDINS DE LIBOURNE | 01:34:34 | 56e Veteran1 |
195 | LACHAUD NATHALIE | SPORT POUR TOUS la ROCHE CHALAIS | 01:35:23 | 17e Senior |
196 | BAYLE CHRISTINE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:36:29 | 7e Veteran2 |
197 | TAPIN ALAIN | 01:37:04 | 61e Senior | |
198 | SAINT MARC CHRISTELLE | LES RAPETOUS | 01:37:08 | 23e Veteran1 |
199 | FREDERICK VALRIE | haute saintonge athl?tisme | 01:37:30 | 18e Senior |
200 | TERRAL DOMINIQUE | 01:38:03 | 57e Veteran1 | |
201 | LAMARENS ERIC | ASCGG | 01:38:06 | 58e Veteran1 |
202 | LUVISON AGNES | ASCGG | 01:38:06 | 24e Veteran1 |
203 | MERIGNAC VALERIE | ASCGG | 01:38:07 | 25e Veteran1 |
204 | CANCALOU PATRICE | SAM | 01:38:07 | 59e Veteran1 |
205 | JAVEL SYLVIE | MILLES PATTES | 01:39:05 | 26e Veteran1 |
206 | FARJOT PIERRE | CLUB ATHLET DU ROANNAIS | 01:39:13 | 21e Veteran2 |
207 | DEVAUD CHRISTINE | 01:39:38 | 27e Veteran1 | |
208 | AUGEY SANDRINE | 01:39:41 | 28e Veteran1 | |
209 | BERTRAND RENAUD | 01:40:00 | 60e Veteran1 | |
210 | CONSTANTIN DENIS | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLET | 01:40:51 | 61e Veteran1 |
211 | DORRONSORO MARTINE | 01:41:03 | 8e Veteran2 | |
212 | ARIAS PHILIPPE | ESB OXYGENE | 01:41:37 | 62e Veteran1 |
213 | DURAND GAELLE | 01:44:14 | 19e Senior | |
214 | THIERS EMMANUEL | 01:45:50 | 62e Senior | |
215 | BOLOT RMI | 01:45:51 | 63e Senior | |
216 | LEGER WILLY | 01:46:16 | 64e Senior | |
217 | STROUSSER CORINNE | 01:46:16 | 29e Veteran1 | |
218 | ORANCE STPHANE | 01:46:17 | 63e Veteran1 | |
219 | DUVERNEVIL EVELYNE | CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 01:51:31 | 9e Veteran2 |
220 | LAPRIE-CAILLIAS MICHELINE | CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 01:51:31 | 1e Veteran3 |
221 | TAPIN MARTINE | 02:00:53 | 20e Senior |