|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | RANDO_RUN_DU_BURCK |
DATE | 21/12/2008 |
LIEU | MERIGNAC |
DISTANCE | 12 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | JUNCA |
PLACE | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | COURT SYLVAIN | 1e Senior H | 42'29'' | |
2 | AGUIAR ALEX | 1e Veteran 1 H | 42'31'' | |
3 | DONATIEN JULIEN | SA MERIGNAC | 2e Senior H | 43'56'' |
4 | PLOIX GHISLAIN | STADE MONTOIS | 2e Veteran 1 H | 44'33'' |
5 | GUIMONT LIONEL | PESSAC AC | 1e Espoir H | 44'40'' |
6 | AUBRON MARC | 3e Veteran 1 H | 45'10'' | |
7 | MAROLLEAU GILLES | 4e Veteran 1 H | 46'12'' | |
8 | EDMOND PASCAL | 5e Veteran 1 H | 48'03'' | |
9 | GIRON RÉGIS | 6e Veteran 1 H | 49'26'' | |
10 | LAVANANT YVES | ASM BA106 | 7e Veteran 1 H | 49'27'' |
11 | BREGARDIS JOHAN | 3e Senior H | 49'29'' | |
12 | DUSSART NICOLAS | 4e Senior H | 49'31'' | |
13 | BENOUIS MOHAMED | FORD | 8e Veteran 1 H | 49'32'' |
14 | LAFARGUE PATRICK | 9e Veteran 1 H | 49'45'' | |
15 | LEMESRE PAUL | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 5e Senior H | 49'45'' |
16 | DARCHE PATRICK | CHU | 1e Veteran 2 H | 49'47'' |
17 | VERLHAC SERGE | 10e Veteran 1 H | 49'53'' | |
18 | BOUTAA MOHAMED | SA MERIGNAC | 6e Senior H | 49'53'' |
19 | COURADE RAPHAEL | 7e Senior H | 49'56'' | |
20 | CARPENTIER NICOLAS | 8e Senior H | 50'04'' | |
21 | BENGUELLA NOUR EDDINE | DENIS BOYS | 11e Veteran 1 H | 50'12'' |
22 | LIAOUENAN SEBASTIEN | 1e Cadet H | 50'31'' | |
23 | PEYRARD SIMON | 9e Senior H | 50'45'' | |
24 | BOULME PAUL EMMANUEL | 10e Senior H | 50'49'' | |
25 | BEYRAND ANNIE | ASI ILLAC | 1e Veteran 1 F | 50'50'' |
26 | HOURCLATS JEAN PIERRE | 2e Veteran 2 H | 50'54'' | |
27 | GABRIEL CHRISTELLE | 1e Senior F | 51'04'' | |
28 | ROUVILLOIS JOHAN | 11e Senior H | 51'11'' | |
29 | GAUTIER SÉBASTIEN | PESSAC TRIATHLON | 12e Senior H | 51'19'' |
30 | VILLAIN MICHEL | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 12e Veteran 1 H | 51'20'' |
31 | PRECHAIS DIDIER | DASSAULT | 13e Veteran 1 H | 51'24'' |
32 | BLAISE CHRISTOPHE | STADE BORDELAIS* | 13e Senior H | 51'40'' |
33 | GROBOST PHILIPPE | 14e Veteran 1 H | 51'47'' | |
34 | BOITEAUD ERIC | 14e Senior H | 51'49'' | |
35 | MONCASSIN CHRISTOPHE | 15e Senior H | 51'59'' | |
36 | SAUN IER FRÉDÉRIC | 15e Veteran 1 H | 52'05'' | |
37 | ROUSSEAU FABRICE | 16e Veteran 1 H | 52'26'' | |
38 | PAUZET CYRIL | DASSAULT | 16e Senior H | 52'30'' |
39 | AZAMBOURG PHILIPPE | ASI ILLAC | 17e Veteran 1 H | 52'53'' |
40 | QUERE LUDOVIC | 18e Veteran 1 H | 53'05'' | |
41 | PEYTOUNEAU CHRISTOPHE | 17e Senior H | 53'05'' | |
42 | DUPOUY STÉPHANE | 18e Senior H | 53'12'' | |
43 | HAUBARD CEDRIC | STADE BORDELAIS* | 19e Senior H | 53'19'' |
44 | MUKAMURENZI MARCIANA | BEC LEOGNAN * | 1e Veteran 2 F | 53'23'' |
45 | SOUILLARD JERONE | 2e Espoir H | 53'26'' | |
46 | BOUYER MATTHIEU | 20e Senior H | 53'41'' | |
47 | DAUREL THIERRY | SC ARES | 3e Veteran 2 H | 53'48'' |
48 | BLANC BERNARD | 4e Veteran 2 H | 53'54'' | |
49 | GHINASSI ALAIN | PAGE BLANCHE | 5e Veteran 2 H | 53'56'' |
50 | CHAPEZ STEPHAN | 21e Senior H | 54'02'' | |
51 | GUILBAUD PASCAL | 22e Senior H | 54'05'' | |
52 | DUTRUCH BERNARD | 6e Veteran 2 H | 54'11'' | |
53 | GAISSET ERIC | 19e Veteran 1 H | 54'20'' | |
54 | MILLET PHILIPPE | 20e Veteran 1 H | 54'20'' | |
55 | DOMINGUES BRUNO | 7e Veteran 2 H | 54'25'' | |
56 | EVEN STEPHANE | 21e Veteran 1 H | 54'26'' | |
57 | PAGAN SÉBASTIEN | 23e Senior H | 54'28'' | |
58 | DALLAMUTA YANNICK | 24e Senior H | 54'44'' | |
59 | GARCIN CAMILLE | 2e Veteran 1 F | 54'45'' | |
60 | VIGNEAUX THOMAS | 25e Senior H | 54'48'' | |
61 | MERET PAULINE | 2e Senior F | 54'53'' | |
62 | BROUSSE JÉRÔME | JSSSC | 26e Senior H | 54'56'' |
63 | DESEVEDAVY OLIVIER | 27e Senior H | 55'00'' | |
64 | MARTIN JEAN PIERRE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 8e Veteran 2 H | 55'11'' |
65 | DESMOULIN JEAN PIERRE | 9e Veteran 2 H | 55'15'' | |
66 | MONJOIE YANNICK | BOULIAC SPORT | 28e Senior H | 55'18'' |
67 | PILLET DIDIER | 10e Veteran 2 H | 55'21'' | |
68 | VIGNAU ERIC | 22e Veteran 1 H | 55'58'' | |
69 | ALBOUY FRÉDÉRIC | 29e Senior H | 56'03'' | |
70 | RYCKEWAERT GILBERT | VEOLIA | 11e Veteran 2 H | 56'08'' |
71 | DUARTE AGOSTINHO | PAGE BLANCHE | 23e Veteran 1 H | 56'25'' |
72 | MOGABURU THIERRY | PAGE BLANCHE | 24e Veteran 1 H | 56'32'' |
73 | GUEMANT AMAURY | 30e Senior H | 56'36'' | |
74 | ROCCA BRUNO | 12e Veteran 2 H | 56'38'' | |
75 | SAVIN LUDOVIC | 31e Senior H | 56'40'' | |
76 | MERLY JEAN-MICHEL | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 13e Veteran 2 H | 57'00'' |
77 | BOUILLER STEPHANE | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 32e Senior H | 57'20'' |
78 | JEQUIER FRANCOIS | TDR BORDEAUX | 14e Veteran 2 H | 57'26'' |
79 | TAINON JACKY | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 25e Veteran 1 H | 57'29'' |
80 | DUBECQ FRÉDÉRIQUE | 3e Veteran 1 F | 57'29'' | |
81 | HENIN ODILE | 2e Veteran 2 F | 57'30'' | |
82 | BEAUDIN MICHEL | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 26e Veteran 1 H | 57'36'' |
83 | PASSERIEUX MARC | 15e Veteran 2 H | 57'36'' | |
84 | PASCAL BERNARD | 16e Veteran 2 H | 57'42'' | |
85 | PEINTRE MARC | 27e Veteran 1 H | 57'49'' | |
86 | TREBEL GUILLAUME | 33e Senior H | 57'58'' | |
87 | MAUNET BENOIT | 34e Senior H | 57'59'' | |
88 | LATIER JEAN LOUIS | 28e Veteran 1 H | 58'00'' | |
89 | MARTIN FRANCK | 17e Veteran 2 H | 58'09'' | |
90 | LEFEBVRE RENAUD | 29e Veteran 1 H | 58'17'' | |
91 | URBANSKI JEAN LUC | 30e Veteran 1 H | 58'18'' | |
92 | BERQUIER THIERRY | 35e Senior H | 58'23'' | |
93 | BARRAULT MICHEL | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 18e Veteran 2 H | 58'28'' |
94 | BERGOUIGNAN CHRISTOPHE | 31e Veteran 1 H | 58'52'' | |
95 | BOUTIN PIERRE | 36e Senior H | 58'54'' | |
96 | MER DOMINIQUE | 37e Senior H | 58'57'' | |
97 | HOURDE JEAN-BAPTISTE | 38e Senior H | 59'01'' | |
98 | LEULMI SOPHIE | ASI ILLAC | 4e Veteran 1 F | 59'06'' |
99 | BARTHELEMY PHILIPPE | 32e Veteran 1 H | 59'11'' | |
100 | DEGORCE FREDERIQUE | 5e Veteran 1 F | 59'15'' | |
101 | DUBOURG THIERRY | ASI ILLAC | 33e Veteran 1 H | 59'20'' |
102 | DUMESTE CLÉMENT | 39e Senior H | 59'45'' | |
103 | BERNARD ROMAIN | 40e Senior H | 59'46'' | |
104 | MONDOR THIERRY | 34e Veteran 1 H | 59'46'' | |
105 | YVORRA ESCUDER FERNANDO | 41e Senior H | 59'49'' | |
106 | POUCAIN CHRISTOPHE | 42e Senior H | 59'51'' | |
107 | RULLIER FRANCOIS | CHU | 19e Veteran 2 H | 59'52'' |
108 | SORIA DENIS | 35e Veteran 1 H | 59'53'' | |
109 | FORGUES GÉRALD | ASI ILLAC | 36e Veteran 1 H | 59'54'' |
110 | MOREAU RENÉ CHRISTIAN | 1e Veteran 3 H | 59'56'' | |
111 | BIGOT DANIEL | 2e Veteran 3 H | 59'58'' | |
112 | EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED | CUB | 20e Veteran 2 H | 1h00'00'' |
113 | SECEH VINCENT | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 37e Veteran 1 H | 1h00'04'' |
114 | ANDRE PASCAL | 38e Veteran 1 H | 1h00'05'' | |
115 | HIRIBARREM BRUNO | DASSAULT | 39e Veteran 1 H | 1h00'06'' |
116 | ARGENTON JEAN PIERRE | DASSAULT | 40e Veteran 1 H | 1h00'09'' |
117 | VANSIELEGHEM XAVIER | PAGE BLANCHE | 41e Veteran 1 H | 1h00'29'' |
118 | HAUTEVILLE PHILIPPE | DASSAULT | 42e Veteran 1 H | 1h00'30'' |
119 | 1e | 1h00'34'' | ||
120 | GERLERO THIERRY | 43e Senior H | 1h00'41'' | |
121 | FERREIRA BERNADETTE | ASI ILLAC | 6e Veteran 1 F | 1h00'48'' |
122 | RAMBERT CHRISTOPHE | 43e Veteran 1 H | 1h00'55'' | |
123 | TARRAGO TORRES DOMINIQUE | 44e Senior H | 1h01'00'' | |
124 | SANCHEZ WILFRIED | 45e Senior H | 1h01'01'' | |
125 | GIBAUD CATHERINE | ASI ILLAC | 7e Veteran 1 F | 1h01'05'' |
126 | DUROUSSEAU OLIVIER | ASI ILLAC | 46e Senior H | 1h01'13'' |
127 | QUERARD PATRICK | 21e Veteran 2 H | 1h01'13'' | |
128 | PICHARD PATRICK | 3e Veteran 3 H | 1h01'15'' | |
129 | DUCOS BENOIT | 44e Veteran 1 H | 1h01'19'' | |
130 | RELEXANS DOMINIQUE | CHU | 45e Veteran 1 H | 1h01'21'' |
131 | AUDOUIN LUDOVIC | 47e Senior H | 1h01'23'' | |
132 | MAUNET CLÉMENT | 48e Senior H | 1h01'23'' | |
133 | GEY LIONEL | ES BLANQUEFORT | 46e Veteran 1 H | 1h01'26'' |
134 | SAMVE ALAIN | 22e Veteran 2 H | 1h01'30'' | |
135 | LALANNE JEAN ROBERT | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 47e Veteran 1 H | 1h01'31'' |
136 | AMOROS ANDRE | 48e Veteran 1 H | 1h01'33'' | |
137 | BOURVEN ISABELLE | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME* | 3e Senior F | 1h01'44'' |
138 | 2e | 1h01'57'' | ||
139 | GOIMARD AYMERIC | 1e Junior H | 1h02'01'' | |
140 | PONSON CLEMENT | 3e Espoir H | 1h02'07'' | |
141 | TINGAUD DIDIER | 23e Veteran 2 H | 1h02'14'' | |
142 | RAMBERT RAPHAELLE | 8e Veteran 1 F | 1h02'15'' | |
143 | CARCAILLON STEPHANE | 24e Veteran 2 H | 1h02'18'' | |
144 | SARTHOU BENEDICTE | 3e Veteran 2 F | 1h02'20'' | |
145 | DELOTTER NATHALIE | 4e Senior F | 1h02'20'' | |
146 | GRENETIER SOPHIE | 5e Senior F | 1h02'24'' | |
147 | GRIMOUX CEDRIC | 49e Senior H | 1h02'25'' | |
148 | VALLS FRANCK | 50e Senior H | 1h02'26'' | |
149 | KAMAROPOULOS VINCENT | 51e Senior H | 1h02'47'' | |
150 | VIAUD JÉRÔME | 52e Senior H | 1h02'51'' | |
151 | MARLIN LUCIE | 1e Cadet F | 1h02'52'' | |
152 | CORDIER PHILIPPE | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 49e Veteran 1 H | 1h02'54'' |
153 | BERTRANDIAS JOËL | 53e Senior H | 1h02'55'' | |
154 | MILHET CHRISTOPHE | ASPTT BOIENEN | 54e Senior H | 1h02'57'' |
155 | VALLON ERIC | 50e Veteran 1 H | 1h02'57'' | |
156 | DUBOIS JEFF | FOULÉES JALLES | 51e Veteran 1 H | 1h02'58'' |
157 | LAGRANGE JEAN MARC | 25e Veteran 2 H | 1h02'58'' | |
158 | GIL MICHEL | STADE BORDELAIS* | 26e Veteran 2 H | 1h03'01'' |
159 | CHAUVET CLAUDE | 4e Veteran 3 H | 1h03'06'' | |
160 | MOINOT PIERRE | 5e Veteran 3 H | 1h03'13'' | |
161 | DANCHE JEAN JACQUES | 52e Veteran 1 H | 1h03'13'' | |
162 | VILLEFRANCHE BERNARD | 27e Veteran 2 H | 1h03'17'' | |
163 | RETIF JACKY | 55e Senior H | 1h03'24'' | |
164 | BANVILLET ALEXIS | 56e Senior H | 1h03'26'' | |
165 | RIBEIRO JOSÉ | CHU | 57e Senior H | 1h03'30'' |
166 | CERRA STÉPHANE | 58e Senior H | 1h03'31'' | |
167 | ROLAND PATRICE | 28e Veteran 2 H | 1h03'34'' | |
168 | ROQUE NATHALIE | 6e Senior F | 1h03'35'' | |
169 | VAINCOT STÉPHANE | 53e Veteran 1 H | 1h03'38'' | |
170 | LEBLED CHRISTOPHE | 54e Veteran 1 H | 1h03'39'' | |
171 | BARRERE LAPLACE PATRICK | FOULÉES JALLES | 55e Veteran 1 H | 1h03'41'' |
172 | RODRIGUES ADELIA | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 1e Veteran 3 F | 1h03'44'' |
173 | LABARBE ANNIE | 4e Veteran 2 F | 1h03'47'' | |
174 | VIDOTTO LAURENT | 56e Veteran 1 H | 1h03'56'' | |
175 | ALGALARRONDO CHANTAL | 9e Veteran 1 F | 1h03'56'' | |
176 | AUDIGNON GAEL | 59e Senior H | 1h03'58'' | |
177 | MONFORT YOANN | ASM BA106 | 60e Senior H | 1h04'14'' |
178 | MERLY DOMINIQUE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 10e Veteran 1 F | 1h04'24'' |
179 | SALLEFRANQUE CHRISTIAN | 29e Veteran 2 H | 1h04'24'' | |
180 | GREARD PHILIPPE | ROAD RUNNER | 6e Veteran 3 H | 1h04'31'' |
181 | MATHONIERE CORINE | 11e Veteran 1 F | 1h04'33'' | |
182 | JACOLOT PIERRE | 30e Veteran 2 H | 1h04'41'' | |
183 | ARLECCHINI FRANCK | 57e Veteran 1 H | 1h04'42'' | |
184 | HONTEBEYRIE LAURENT | ATSCAF | 58e Veteran 1 H | 1h04'45'' |
185 | CADILLON PIERRE | 59e Veteran 1 H | 1h04'46'' | |
186 | PARROT YVES | PAGE BLANCHE | 7e Veteran 3 H | 1h04'48'' |
187 | DELCAMBRE JÉRÔME | 60e Veteran 1 H | 1h04'50'' | |
188 | DUBOURG FRANCIS | 31e Veteran 2 H | 1h04'53'' | |
189 | LE ROUX GENEVIEVRE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 12e Veteran 1 F | 1h04'56'' |
190 | LAOVENAN HERVE | 61e Veteran 1 H | 1h04'57'' | |
191 | STELFOX LESLIE | 62e Veteran 1 H | 1h05'04'' | |
192 | DUBOURG ANNIE | ASI ILLAC | 13e Veteran 1 F | 1h05'17'' |
193 | DUFFORT PHILIPPE | 32e Veteran 2 H | 1h05'18'' | |
194 | NIZARD MARC | USB LE BOUSCAT | 63e Veteran 1 H | 1h05'26'' |
195 | AILLERY NOELLE | FOULÉES JALLES | 7e Senior F | 1h05'35'' |
196 | BARDET LAURA | 1e Junior F | 1h05'35'' | |
197 | LOPEZ JOEL | 8e Veteran 3 H | 1h05'46'' | |
198 | BALLET LAURENT | 64e Veteran 1 H | 1h05'46'' | |
199 | ASTIEN ERIC | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 65e Veteran 1 H | 1h05'47'' |
200 | GAUJACQ ALAIN | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 33e Veteran 2 H | 1h05'53'' |
201 | TABARANT PASCAL | DASSAULT | 61e Senior H | 1h06'05'' |
202 | DUPRAT CIDALIA | 2e Veteran 3 F | 1h06'23'' | |
203 | DOUCHY PIERRE | ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS | 9e Veteran 3 H | 1h06'44'' |
204 | VEZINAUD DIDIER | 34e Veteran 2 H | 1h06'46'' | |
205 | DUCASSE JEAN PHILIPPE | PAGE BLANCHE | 66e Veteran 1 H | 1h06'49'' |
206 | MEUNIER ROMAIN | 62e Senior H | 1h06'53'' | |
207 | PIRES DANIEL | PAGE BLANCHE | 63e Senior H | 1h06'54'' |
208 | AURENSAN CHRISTIANE | 5e Veteran 2 F | 1h06'54'' | |
209 | LE GLATRE OLIVIER | 64e Senior H | 1h06'55'' | |
210 | PERNE ODILE | 8e Senior F | 1h06'55'' | |
211 | THIEBOUT LUC | 65e Senior H | 1h07'07'' | |
212 | UZUREAU CHRISTOPHE | 67e Veteran 1 H | 1h07'15'' | |
213 | MARAUD SIMON | 2e Junior H | 1h07'22'' | |
214 | SANCHEZ MAURICE | 10e Veteran 3 H | 1h07'24'' | |
215 | DUFOUR JEAN | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 35e Veteran 2 H | 1h07'24'' |
216 | BOUTY CÉDRIC | 66e Senior H | 1h07'27'' | |
217 | FONTAINE DANIEL | 67e Senior H | 1h07'28'' | |
218 | FONTAINE RICHARD | 68e Senior H | 1h07'29'' | |
219 | LABREIZE THIERRY | 69e Senior H | 1h07'33'' | |
220 | PENNARUN CHRISTIAN | SA GAZINET CESTAS | 68e Veteran 1 H | 1h07'33'' |
221 | GOUARDES ANNE MARIE | 3e Veteran 3 F | 1h07'34'' | |
222 | MER THIERRY | THALES | 69e Veteran 1 H | 1h07'34'' |
223 | RABY DOMINIQUE | 70e Veteran 1 H | 1h07'47'' | |
224 | BERANGER CÉDRIC | 70e Senior H | 1h07'48'' | |
225 | GUILLON LAURENT | 71e Veteran 1 H | 1h07'55'' | |
226 | TARIS PIERRE | 36e Veteran 2 H | 1h08'00'' | |
227 | MONS FRÉDÉRIC | 71e Senior H | 1h08'04'' | |
228 | GRENIER FLORENT | 72e Senior H | 1h08'06'' | |
229 | SOULIGNAC AGNES | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 6e Veteran 2 F | 1h08'08'' |
230 | PAGES JEAN MARC | 72e Veteran 1 H | 1h08'09'' | |
231 | GATTI FRÉDÉRIC | 73e Senior H | 1h08'10'' | |
232 | COURTOIS BERNARD | 37e Veteran 2 H | 1h08'14'' | |
233 | RABY CAROLINE | 14e Veteran 1 F | 1h08'31'' | |
234 | PEUGNET LISETTE | LE BOUSCAT | 7e Veteran 2 F | 1h08'32'' |
235 | LEMAIRE CHRISTINE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 15e Veteran 1 F | 1h08'40'' |
236 | BOULANGER JEAN MARIE | 38e Veteran 2 H | 1h08'47'' | |
237 | SARDET FRANÇOISE | ASI ILLAC | 16e Veteran 1 F | 1h08'52'' |
238 | WANPOUILLE CHARLÈNE | 1e Espoir F | 1h09'01'' | |
239 | PRETOT ALICE | RAPETOU | 17e Veteran 1 F | 1h09'08'' |
240 | MAISONGROSSE ODETTE | UA TARBES-STADO* | 1e Veteran 4 F | 1h09'28'' |
241 | POQUET ALAIN | DASSAULT | 73e Veteran 1 H | 1h09'35'' |
242 | PERIGAUD FABIENNE | VEOLIA | 18e Veteran 1 F | 1h09'35'' |
243 | LAPLANCHE FRANCOIS | VEOLIA | 74e Veteran 1 H | 1h09'36'' |
244 | LALANNE MARTINE | 8e Veteran 2 F | 1h09'55'' | |
245 | GAVA DANIEL THIERRY | 74e Senior H | 1h09'58'' | |
246 | MONGNOT ALAIN | 75e Veteran 1 H | 1h10'09'' | |
247 | VENEREAU CATHY | 19e Veteran 1 F | 1h10'11'' | |
248 | DESNOYER MARIE-RENEE | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 9e Veteran 2 F | 1h10'19'' |
249 | FRAYSSINOUS GUY | 39e Veteran 2 H | 1h10'23'' | |
250 | SOUC JACKY | PAGE BLANCHE | 11e Veteran 3 H | 1h10'24'' |
251 | DANEY THIERRY | 76e Veteran 1 H | 1h10'29'' | |
252 | ROUDAL MAXIME | 75e Senior H | 1h10'30'' | |
253 | SINTES JEAN PIERRE | 77e Veteran 1 H | 1h10'31'' | |
254 | BARILLET PASCAL | 78e Veteran 1 H | 1h10'58'' | |
255 | BLOIS ERIC | 79e Veteran 1 H | 1h10'59'' | |
256 | FAURE BERNARD | 40e Veteran 2 H | 1h11'02'' | |
257 | MATELOT MARYSE | 10e Veteran 2 F | 1h11'03'' | |
258 | BALITRAND MICHEL | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 41e Veteran 2 H | 1h11'11'' |
259 | MARTY LABARIERE JOSIANE | ATSCAF | 11e Veteran 2 F | 1h11'13'' |
260 | MEROPE MARIA DOLORES | ASI ILLAC | 12e Veteran 2 F | 1h11'13'' |
261 | BENEY JEAN BERNARD | ASI ILLAC | 12e Veteran 3 H | 1h11'14'' |
262 | LHUILLIER VÉRONIQUE | 20e Veteran 1 F | 1h11'14'' | |
263 | BLOIS MARIE NOELLE | 21e Veteran 1 F | 1h11'15'' | |
264 | CANTIN SYLVIE | 9e Senior F | 1h11'15'' | |
265 | LANGLANE JEAN CLAUDE | 42e Veteran 2 H | 1h11'16'' | |
266 | GUIRAL JEAN FRANCOIS | ATSCAF | 43e Veteran 2 H | 1h11'17'' |
267 | LAFFERRERE MAÏTÉ | 13e Veteran 2 F | 1h11'17'' | |
268 | CAZEAUX YANNICK | PASS RUNNING | 80e Veteran 1 H | 1h11'47'' |
269 | GILQUEL TONY | 81e Veteran 1 H | 1h11'48'' | |
270 | ROUDIER ALAIN | 82e Veteran 1 H | 1h11'50'' | |
271 | BERNARD CATHERINE | 22e Veteran 1 F | 1h11'56'' | |
272 | FATIN MURIEL | SA GAZINET CESTAS | 14e Veteran 2 F | 1h11'57'' |
273 | DUMARTIN JEAN CLAUDE | 13e Veteran 3 H | 1h11'58'' | |
274 | MAUNEAU VERONIQUE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 23e Veteran 1 F | 1h12'15'' |
275 | ROBART DANIÈLE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 15e Veteran 2 F | 1h12'16'' |
276 | DAVID FRANCOISE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 16e Veteran 2 F | 1h12'28'' |
277 | MARAUD MARIE CHRISTINE | 24e Veteran 1 F | 1h12'29'' | |
278 | BRUINING ED | AMIEZ | 83e Veteran 1 H | 1h12'32'' |
279 | BERDOULAT CORINNE | 25e Veteran 1 F | 1h12'33'' | |
280 | BAUDRY DOMINIQUE | 10e Senior F | 1h12'39'' | |
281 | FANCA DOLORES | STADE BORDELAIS* | 26e Veteran 1 F | 1h12'39'' |
282 | SCHMITT JEAN | PAGE BLANCHE | 1e Veteran 4 H | 1h12'40'' |
283 | FRANC CÉLINE | 11e Senior F | 1h12'41'' | |
284 | PARTHENAY ANOUCK | 12e Senior F | 1h12'51'' | |
285 | SAUNIER VÉRONIQUE | 27e Veteran 1 F | 1h13'03'' | |
286 | DESMOULIN MARTINE | 28e Veteran 1 F | 1h13'19'' | |
287 | DE CAL ALAIN | 14e Veteran 3 H | 1h13'20'' | |
288 | 3e | 1h13'20'' | ||
289 | LEGROS VERONIQUE | FOULÉES JALLES | 29e Veteran 1 F | 1h13'36'' |
290 | GUEROUT SOPHIE | PASS RUNNING | 13e Senior F | 1h13'39'' |
291 | DE GRIEVE BENOIT | 76e Senior H | 1h13'51'' | |
292 | LEFEBVRE CLAIRE | 30e Veteran 1 F | 1h13'51'' | |
293 | LHERISSON CLAUDE | PAGE BLANCHE | 44e Veteran 2 H | 1h13'54'' |
294 | SAINT MARC VALERIE CÉCILE | SA MERIGNAC | 31e Veteran 1 F | 1h14'14'' |
295 | DULON JEAN PAUL | 45e Veteran 2 H | 1h14'50'' | |
296 | CHAVANEL MURIEL | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME* | 32e Veteran 1 F | 1h15'02'' |
297 | DEHUE STEPHANIE | FOULÉES JALLES | 14e Senior F | 1h15'09'' |
298 | BIBENS JOEL | 46e Veteran 2 H | 1h15'23'' | |
299 | BONNAUD JACK | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 15e Veteran 3 H | 1h15'28'' |
300 | 4e | 1h15'28'' | ||
301 | EVENOU FRANCOISE | 4e Veteran 3 F | 1h15'29'' | |
302 | FRAIZ GILBERT | 16e Veteran 3 H | 1h15'38'' | |
303 | EVENOU PIERRE | 2e Veteran 4 H | 1h15'45'' | |
304 | COLLOBERT CHRISTOPHE | 84e Veteran 1 H | 1h15'57'' | |
305 | BONNARD ELIANE | CHU | 17e Veteran 2 F | 1h16'28'' |
306 | BORES PATRICIA | 33e Veteran 1 F | 1h16'30'' | |
307 | LOPEZ LAETITIA | 15e Senior F | 1h16'39'' | |
308 | CAVALCANTE FRANCOISE | ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS | 5e Veteran 3 F | 1h16'40'' |
309 | LEGENDRE CORINNE | 34e Veteran 1 F | 1h16'41'' | |
310 | TRIVIERE GWENOLA | 16e Senior F | 1h16'54'' | |
311 | SABA RENÉ | 17e Veteran 3 H | 1h16'55'' | |
312 | ALCOUFFE | 77e Senior H | 1h16'55'' | |
313 | GOUILLIEUX MARIE | 17e Senior F | 1h17'05'' | |
314 | ARNAUD ANNICK | 35e Veteran 1 F | 1h17'18'' | |
315 | ORIVAULT CHRISTIANE | USB LE BOUSCAT | 18e Veteran 2 F | 1h17'22'' |
316 | 5e | 1h17'26'' | ||
317 | POULIZAC LAURENCE | 36e Veteran 1 F | 1h17'26'' | |
318 | THIEC JEAN PIERRE | 47e Veteran 2 H | 1h17'27'' | |
319 | DESSE FABIENNE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 19e Veteran 2 F | 1h17'27'' |
320 | HOURCQ ROBERT | 48e Veteran 2 H | 1h17'33'' | |
321 | LEDIEU MONIQUE | 37e Veteran 1 F | 1h17'41'' | |
322 | BIHAN JEAN YVES | 49e Veteran 2 H | 1h17'43'' | |
323 | CARON VIRGINIE | DASSAULT | 18e Senior F | 1h17'47'' |
324 | 6e | 1h17'53'' | ||
325 | CARON LAURENCE | DASSAULT | 19e Senior F | 1h17'59'' |
326 | HALGAND YVES | DASSAULT | 50e Veteran 2 H | 1h18'00'' |
327 | LUSSIEZ ERIC | 78e Senior H | 1h18'01'' | |
328 | THIEBAULT PHILIPPE | 51e Veteran 2 H | 1h18'03'' | |
329 | MARAUD GUILLAUME | 3e Junior H | 1h18'50'' | |
330 | BELLION BRUSCHET GAELLE | 20e Senior F | 1h19'03'' | |
331 | DANEY MAITE | 38e Veteran 1 F | 1h19'04'' | |
332 | GRAVELIER GUY | 52e Veteran 2 H | 1h19'04'' | |
333 | MARCHE CATHERINE | 20e Veteran 2 F | 1h19'06'' | |
334 | DUBOURDEAUX MATTHIEU | 79e Senior H | 1h19'19'' | |
335 | LEBOULICAUT CATHERINE | 21e Senior F | 1h19'22'' | |
336 | GIRARD SYLVIE | 39e Veteran 1 F | 1h19'23'' | |
337 | VEYRINAS JACQUES | 85e Veteran 1 H | 1h19'25'' | |
338 | NICOLAS CARMEN | FOULÉES JALLES | 40e Veteran 1 F | 1h19'26'' |
339 | SANTILLANA MARIE ANGE | 6e Veteran 3 F | 1h19'45'' | |
340 | MAURY WILHELMINE | 41e Veteran 1 F | 1h19'45'' | |
341 | MAURY PHILIPPE | 86e Veteran 1 H | 1h19'54'' | |
342 | FLOT A | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 53e Veteran 2 H | 1h19'54'' |
343 | BUHR REGINE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 21e Veteran 2 F | 1h20'16'' |
344 | CAZAUBON MARIE ANDRÉ | 42e Veteran 1 F | 1h21'27'' | |
345 | CAPPIELLO FRANÇOISE | 43e Veteran 1 F | 1h21'42'' | |
346 | VALLET NICOLAS | AMIEZ | 87e Veteran 1 H | 1h23'13'' |
347 | 7e | 1h23'13'' | ||
348 | GRAMONT CATHERINE | 44e Veteran 1 F | 1h23'56'' | |
349 | ROUX SOPHIE | 45e Veteran 1 F | 1h23'56'' | |
350 | CHICHILLANNE HARMONY | 22e Senior F | 1h24'06'' | |
351 | DUSSAUZE PASCALE | 46e Veteran 1 F | 1h24'17'' | |
352 | AUFFRAY MARC | 88e Veteran 1 H | 1h24'18'' | |
353 | VADILLO NATHALIE | 23e Senior F | 1h26'50'' | |
354 | DULHOSTE SOPHIE | 47e Veteran 1 F | 1h26'51'' | |
355 | DULHOSSE PATRICK | 89e Veteran 1 H | 1h30'19'' | |
356 | SCIORTINO NATHALLIE | 48e Veteran 1 F | 1h30'41'' | |
357 | DUBOURDEAUX CORINNE | 24e Senior F | 1h34'21'' | |
358 | LE GUILLOU MICHEL | 54e Veteran 2 H | 1h34'22'' |