|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | COURSES_DU_MARAIS_D'ARCINS |
DATE | 05/04/2008 |
LIEU | ARCINS |
DISTANCE | 9,8 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | GESCOURS |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BIRAUD J CHRISTOPHE | 00:37:06 | 1e SENIOR H | |
2 | WENDERBECQ WILFRIED | SACP | 00:37:52 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
3 | REVOLAUT ARNAUD | 00:37:55 | 2e SENIOR H | |
4 | BROYER PHILIPPE | BOULIAC SP | 00:38:28 | 3e SENIOR H |
5 | HOCHARD NICOLAS | BOULIAC SP | 00:39:01 | 1e ESPOIR H |
6 | VOLLE JEAN PIERRE | 00:40:22 | 1e VETERAN 2 H | |
7 | SEHET DIDIER | BOULIAC SP | 00:40:43 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
8 | LENY CHRISTOPHE | 00:41:03 | 3e VETERAN 1 H | |
9 | WIGNERON JEAN PIERRE | BOULIAC SP | 00:41:12 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
10 | FOURNIER PHILIPPE | 00:41:14 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
11 | BRITEAU OLIVIER | CD FORT DE VINCENNES | 00:41:20 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
12 | PRIME JEAN LUC | 00:41:28 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
13 | GABILLON OLIVIER | 00:41:56 | 4e SENIOR H | |
14 | BOUINOT MICHEL | BOULIAC SP | 00:42:08 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
15 | BISSIRIEIX JEROME | 00:43:07 | 5e SENIOR H | |
16 | CASENAVE WILFRIED | 00:43:59 | 1e CADET | |
17 | AMBROSINO LIONEL | 00:44:23 | 6e SENIOR H | |
18 | DESPREAUX PATRICK | 00:45:10 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
19 | VANHOVE ERIC | 00:47:07 | 8e VETERAN 1 H | |
20 | ROUFFET GEORGES | 00:47:13 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
21 | LABAT LUDOVIC | 00:48:28 | 7e SENIOR H | |
22 | MATHIEU GILLES | 00:49:23 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
23 | MOURGUES JOELLE | 00:49:37 | 1e VETERAN 1 F | |
24 | BEY AHMED | 00:50:56 | 6e VETERAN 2 H | |
25 | GABILLON YOANN | 00:51:18 | 2e ESPOIR H | |
26 | PUGINIER FLORENCE | 00:52:03 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
27 | ROUMEGOU LAURENCE | 00:52:07 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
28 | PERODEAU ANNIE | 00:53:13 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
29 | ROUMEGOUX ELODIE | 00:53:58 | 1e ESPOIR F | |
30 | GILLEIOZ THIERRY | 00:54:21 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
31 | SPARFEL AMELIE | 00:55:07 | 2e ESPOIR F | |
32 | POLETTO PASCAL | 01:00:30 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
33 | MALLAT CHRISTEL | 01:05:57 | 1e SENIOR F | |
34 | POLETTO NATHALIE | 01:24:25 | 4e VETERAN 1 F |