|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | FOULEE_SOUDIACAISE |
DATE | 06/08/2006 |
LIEU | SAINT_YZAN_DE_SOUDIAC |
DISTANCE | 12,6 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | GESCOURS |
Rang | Nom | Club | Temps | Catégorie |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:41:43 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | TURPIN PASCAL | SA MERIGNAC | 00:42:04 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
3 | DEGOUT JEAN MARIE | 00:44:18 | 2e SENIOR H | |
4 | VIGNAUD FREDERIC | ALBS | 00:45:01 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
5 | FUME JEROME | 00:45:07 | 3e SENIOR H | |
6 | MALBEC JEAN MARIE | AP ARSAC | 00:45:55 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
7 | DUTREUIL ERIC | AP ARSAC | 00:45:57 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
8 | RIVIERE DANIEL | 00:47:56 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
9 | CHETY EMMANUEL | 00:48:14 | 4e SENIOR H | |
10 | HERVE PIERRE | 00:48:23 | 3e VETERAN 2 H | |
11 | PARIS JEAN MARC | 00:48:55 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
12 | LACOMBE CHRISTIAN | ALBS | 00:50:42 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
13 | POUGET STEPHANE | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 00:51:03 | 5e SENIOR H |
14 | ROULT DIDIER | AS CALUIRE | 00:51:04 | 4e VETERAN 2 H |
15 | FAUGERE PIERRE | AS AMBARES | 00:52:18 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
16 | CAPES JEAN DANIEL | 00:52:52 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
17 | BERNETIERE PATRICIA | ALBS | 00:53:15 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
18 | NIVOGEIN THIERRY | 00:53:16 | 6e SENIOR H | |
19 | POURPAIN MICHEL | 00:53:23 | 7e SENIOR H | |
20 | BERTAUD MICHEL | CA PLASSAC | 00:53:25 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
21 | ATANET ROBERT | AS AMBARES | 00:53:53 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
22 | PIERRE MARCEL | 00:53:58 | 7e VETERAN 2 H | |
23 | HERVE BERNARD | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 00:54:10 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
24 | PETROWSKI PATRICK | 00:54:15 | 8e VETERAN 1 H | |
25 | MARTOJA PHILIPPE | US BELHOMERT | 00:54:33 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
26 | MEAL CAROLINE | TDR AVENTURE | 00:54:43 | 1e SENIOR F |
27 | GABRIEL CHRISTELLE | ALBS | 00:55:07 | 2e SENIOR F |
28 | MORANGE PHILIPE | 00:55:09 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
29 | SERPEAU MARCEL | 00:55:24 | 8e VETERAN 2 H | |
30 | CORMERY ERIC | 00:55:28 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
31 | SALLES JEAN PIERRE | 00:55:40 | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
32 | CHABIRON BERNARD | 00:55:57 | 9e VETERAN 2 H | |
33 | PINEAU LAURENT | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 00:56:23 | 8e SENIOR H |
34 | SERPEAU GUY | 00:56:32 | 10e VETERAN 2 H | |
35 | DESBORDES THIERRY | 00:56:49 | 9e SENIOR H | |
36 | SALZAT BERNARD | 00:56:55 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
37 | PARRA NICOLAS | AS AMBARES | 00:57:04 | 12e VETERAN 1 H |
38 | GEAY BERNARD | 00:57:06 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
39 | JOURDE BERNARD | 00:57:14 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
40 | BEAUDIN MICHEL | BOULIAC SP | 00:57:22 | 14e VETERAN 1 H |
41 | SAROS JOEL | ALBS | 00:58:13 | 11e VETERAN 2 H |
42 | GABAS FABRICE | 00:58:19 | 10e SENIOR H | |
43 | FEYRIT BERNARD | CHR SPORTS | 00:58:48 | 12e VETERAN 2 H |
44 | LORIETTE ALAIN | 00:58:57 | 13e VETERAN 2 H | |
45 | HIZEMBERT LIONEL | 00:59:00 | 14e VETERAN 2 H | |
46 | VANHOVE ERIC | 00:59:09 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
47 | COHEN CHRISTINE | 00:59:11 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
48 | FENIOU ANNA | CA PLASSAC | 00:59:12 | 3e SENIOR F |
49 | DUMAND JEAN LUC | ALBS | 00:59:15 | 16e VETERAN 1 H |
50 | THILL LAURENCE | CA PLASSAC | 00:59:32 | 4e SENIOR F |
51 | ROCHETA PATRICK | CA PLASSAC | 00:59:34 | 17e VETERAN 1 H |
52 | DUBOS ALAIN | 00:59:38 | 18e VETERAN 1 H | |
53 | GAGNIER ? | 00:59:53 | 19e VETERAN 1 H | |
54 | NARDOU LILY | 01:01:04 | 3e VETERAN 2 F | |
55 | REGNARD REMY | AS AMBARES | 01:01:09 | 15e VETERAN 2 H |
56 | ROCHETA FRANCE | CA PLASSAC | 01:02:19 | 4e VETERAN 2 F |
57 | THILL OLIVIER | CA PLASSAC | 01:02:21 | 20e VETERAN 1 H |
58 | ALABARBE JEAN PIERRE | ETAULIERS | 01:03:18 | 16e VETERAN 2 H |
59 | DUBOIS RENE | CA BEGLES | 01:03:52 | 1e VETERAN 4 H |
60 | FAUQUET DOMINIQUE | 01:03:54 | 21e VETERAN 1 H | |
61 | PAUL ? | 01:03:58 | 11e SENIOR H | |
62 | LAVERGNE NATHALIE | GVLRC | 01:04:00 | 5e SENIOR F |
63 | LAVERGNE JEAN MARIE | TDR AVENTURE | 01:04:03 | 22e VETERAN 1 H |
64 | DAVID PATRICK | 01:04:37 | 23e VETERAN 1 H | |
65 | LASSERRE CHRISTELLE | 01:04:59 | 6e SENIOR F | |
66 | MORIN PATRICK | 01:06:05 | 24e VETERAN 1 H | |
67 | RABY DOMINIQUE | ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIM | 01:07:22 | 25e VETERAN 1 H |
68 | ROQUES PIERRE | ALBS | 01:09:40 | 17e VETERAN 2 H |
69 | ABBOU ALAIN | SANOFI | 01:10:02 | 5e VETERAN 3 H |
70 | RABY CAROLINE | ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIM | 01:11:03 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
71 | DUMONT KATIA | AS LIBOURNE | 01:11:07 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |
72 | TAPIN ALAIN | 01:12:32 | 18e VETERAN 2 H | |
73 | GUAUS BRUNO | 01:14:12 | 26e VETERAN 1 H | |
74 | BRIVAL CHRISTINE | 01:16:06 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
75 | BERGES JEAN CLAUDE | SANOFI | 01:17:51 | 19e VETERAN 2 H |
76 | HEDBERT NATHALIE | 01:18:55 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
77 | GOMEZ FREDERIC | 01:22:25 | 27e VETERAN 1 H | |
78 | FOGEL GEORGES | 01:25:54 | 2e VETERAN 4 H | |
79 | PIERRE PATRICK | MONTAUBAN HANDI | 01:27:23 | 20e VETERAN 2 H |
80 | THENADEY FREDERIC | SANOFI | 01:32:13 | 28e VETERAN 1 H |
81 | TAPIN MARTINE | 01:33:29 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
82 | DARJOUR COLETTE | SANOFI | 01:39:19 | 2e VETERAN 3 F |