|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | LA_RONDE_DU_VIGEAN |
DATE | 19/05/2006 |
LIEU | EYSINES |
DISTANCE | 10 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | x |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SP | 00h31m58s | 1è SENIOR H |
2 | DELSOL ALAIN | 00h32m13s | 2è SENIOR H | |
3 | SAUBESTY HUGO | BSMA | 00h33m07s | 3è SENIOR H |
4 | BOS PATRICK | SC ARES | 00h34m02s | 1è VETERAN 1 H |
5 | BORNAZEAU STEPHANE | JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE | 00h34m07s | 4è SENIOR H |
6 | ROGER STEPHANE | DENIS BOY | 00h34m14s | 5è SENIOR H |
7 | TARIS HERVE | ANAELI | 00h36m21s | 6è SENIOR H |
8 | LAFABRIE MICHEL | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h36m39s | 2è VETERAN 1 H |
9 | DENDIEVEL JEREMY | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h38m18s | 1è JUNIOR H |
10 | GARCIA DAVID | 00h38m27s | 7è SENIOR H | |
11 | PEYRARD SIMON | COURIR EN AQUITAINE | 00h38m48s | 8è SENIOR H |
12 | NORTON NICOLAS | 00h38m53s | 3è VETERAN 1 H | |
13 | DESSANS DOMINIQUE | 00h39m16s | 9è SENIOR H | |
14 | PIGEARD KEVIN | 00h39m44s | 1è ESPOIR H | |
15 | FOURRIE PHILIPPE | COURIR EN AQUITAINE | 00h39m46s | 4è VETERAN 1 H |
16 | PRIME JEAN LUC | BOULIAC SP | 00h39m55s | 1è VETERAN 2 H |
17 | MESLIER OLIVIER | CANEJAN ATHLE | 00h39m56s | 5è VETERAN 1 H |
18 | DIAZ ESTEBAN | 00h40m03s | 1è VETERAN 3 H | |
19 | GRENOUILLEAU MARC | ANAELI | 00h40m10s | 10è SENIOR H |
20 | VILLAS MATHIEU | 00h40m41s | 11è SENIOR H | |
21 | GATTO JEAN CLAUDE | CANEJAN ATHLE | 00h40m44s | 2è VETERAN 2 H |
22 | DARRICHARD ERIC | COURIR EN AQUITAINE | 00h41m12s | 6è VETERAN 1 H |
23 | DUCASSE VINCENT | 00h41m18s | 12è SENIOR H | |
24 | PIERRE MARCEL | 00h41m29s | 3è VETERAN 2 H | |
25 | PARISOT HERVE | 00h41m30s | 7è VETERAN 1 H | |
26 | APPERE PHILIPPE | 00h41m32s | 8è VETERAN 1 H | |
27 | BARRAULT MICHEL | CANEJAN ATHLE | 00h42m21s | 9è VETERAN 1 H |
28 | VOIRIN GEOFFREY | 00h42m42s | 2è ESPOIR H | |
29 | GUERINEAUD ALAIN | 00h42m49s | 4è VETERAN 2 H | |
30 | ANDRE SEBASTIEN | 00h43m06s | 13è SENIOR H | |
31 | BLANC VINCENT | 00h43m30s | 14è SENIOR H | |
32 | MARCHAIS GERARD | 00h43m31s | 10è VETERAN 1 H | |
33 | NOEL ERIC | ESB OXYGENE | 00h43m42s | 11è VETERAN 1 H |
34 | LALLEMAND CHRISTOPHE | 00h43m42s | 15è SENIOR H | |
35 | ROUSSEL GALLE CLAUDE | 00h43m54s | 5è VETERAN 2 H | |
36 | MORAS JEAN BERNARD | 00h44m05s | 6è VETERAN 2 H | |
37 | ABDALLAH PATRICK | ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIM | 00h44m30s | 12è VETERAN 1 H |
38 | PERRIN DIDIER | 00h45m00s | 16è SENIOR H | |
39 | GEAY BERNARD | 00h45m01s | 13è VETERAN 1 H | |
40 | GIRARDEAU PHILIPPE | 00h45m20s | 14è VETERAN 1 H | |
41 | FONTVIELLE RENE | 00h45m26s | 15è VETERAN 1 H | |
42 | PARROT YVES | PAGE BLANCHE | 00h45m37s | 2è VETERAN 3 H |
43 | MERQUETTE EMMANUEL | 00h46m15s | 17è SENIOR H | |
44 | LAULAN CHRISTELLE | BOULIAC SP | 00h46m20s | 1è SENIOR F |
45 | MARCHAL MAGALIE | ANAELI | 00h46m23s | 2è SENIOR F |
46 | GODEAUX MAURICE | ANAELI | 00h46m23s | 16è VETERAN 1 H |
47 | LE MAO MICKAEL | 00h46m29s | 18è SENIOR H | |
48 | WILSON REBECCA | 00h46m32s | 3è SENIOR F | |
49 | RAMBERT CHRISTOPHE | COURIR EN AQUITAINE | 00h46m35s | 17è VETERAN 1 H |
50 | EYMARD FREDERIC | 00h46m37s | 19è SENIOR H | |
51 | CRISTAL MICHEL | 00h46m40s | 7è VETERAN 2 H | |
52 | COIFFE YAMINA DESIREE | 00h46m52s | 4è SENIOR F | |
53 | LEVY JULIEN | 00h47m10s | 20è SENIOR H | |
54 | LAGARDE THIERRY | 00h47m38s | 18è VETERAN 1 H | |
55 | CAUBIT JEAN MICHEL | 00h47m43s | 8è VETERAN 2 H | |
56 | MERCIER ALAIN | 00h47m46s | 19è VETERAN 1 H | |
57 | MACOU FRANCK | 00h48m09s | 21è SENIOR H | |
58 | ROULIN FREDERIC | 00h48m18s | 22è SENIOR H | |
59 | FOURRIE CATHERINE | COURIR EN AQUITAINE | 00h48m21s | 1è VETERAN 1 F |
60 | HENRY JEAN LOUIS | 00h48m32s | 9è VETERAN 2 H | |
61 | DARRICHARD ISABELLE | COURIR EN AQUITAINE | 00h48m36s | 2è VETERAN 1 F |
62 | TOURNOUX REGIS | FOUS DES QUAIS | 00h48m44s | 10è VETERAN 2 H |
63 | PONTHIEUX LAURENT | 00h49m18s | 23è SENIOR H | |
64 | ADAM GERARD | PAGE BLANCHE | 00h50m37s | 20è VETERAN 1 H |
65 | BESSE MICHEL | 00h50m38s | 11è VETERAN 2 H | |
66 | TISSERAND PHILIPPE | 00h50m50s | 21è VETERAN 1 H | |
67 | LEVY JONATHAN | 00h51m48s | 24è SENIOR H | |
68 | MILLAC CHRISTINE | 00h52m33s | 3è VETERAN 1 F | |
69 | SEILLAN LEO | 00h52m33s | 12è VETERAN 2 H | |
70 | DELPY HIPPOLYTE | 00h53m01s | 13è VETERAN 2 H | |
71 | AUFFRAY MARC | 00h53m48s | 22è VETERAN 1 H | |
72 | CAZEAUX YANNICK | 00h53m55s | 23è VETERAN 1 H | |
73 | FONTANET OLIVIER | 00h54m35s | 25è SENIOR H | |
74 | BAUDRY DOMINIQUE | 00h54m49s | 4è VETERAN 1 F | |
75 | FANCA DOLORES | 00h54m53s | 5è VETERAN 1 F | |
76 | JOUVE DIDIER | 00h56m02s | 24è VETERAN 1 H | |
77 | BOST ETIENNE | 00h56m03s | 26è SENIOR H | |
78 | DEFRANCE CHARLES | 00h56m40s | 25è VETERAN 1 H | |
79 | BEGUERIA MAX | 00h57m15s | 26è VETERAN 1 H | |
80 | DESTRAC CLAUDE | DASSAULT BDX SPORTS | 00h57m54s | 3è VETERAN 3 H |
81 | COUDERC CAROLINE | 00h58m02s | 5è SENIOR F | |
82 | TAPIN ALAIN | 00h58m54s | 14è VETERAN 2 H | |
83 | CASTEL ALAIN | 00h59m53s | 27è VETERAN 1 H | |
84 | SEILLAN ARMELLE | 00h59m59s | 1è VETERAN 2 F | |
85 | BLANCHAN FREDERIQUE | 01h04m32s | 6è VETERAN 1 F | |
86 | TAPIN MARTINE | 01h08m13s | 7è VETERAN 1 F |