|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | LA_RONDE_DU_VIGEAN |
DATE | 19/05/2006 |
LIEU | EYSINES |
DISTANCE | 5 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | x |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | TARIS THIERRY | DENIS BOY | 00h16m17s | 1è SENIOR H |
2 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | BOULIAC SP | 00h16m38s | 2è SENIOR H |
3 | AUBRON MARC | 00h16m44s | 3è SENIOR H | |
4 | DENDIEVEL CLEMENT | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h17m07s | 1è CADET H |
5 | DRAY ERIC | 00h17m20s | 1è VETERAN 1 H | |
6 | GONDAL STEPHANE | AC FUMEL | 00h17m49s | 4è SENIOR H |
7 | CHARTON JULIEN | DENIS BOY | 00h17m55s | 5è SENIOR H |
8 | MAIRE PATRICK | 00h18m06s | 6è SENIOR H | |
9 | VOLLE JEAN PIERRE | 00h18m22s | 1è VETERAN 2 H | |
10 | BISSIERES MARYLISE | 00h19m26s | 1è VETERAN 1 F | |
11 | LABARBE ALAIN | RAPETOU | 00h19m27s | 2è VETERAN 1 H |
12 | SOURIGUES KEVIN | 00h19m52s | 1è MINIME H | |
13 | BOUTEILA JEAN LOUIS | 00h20m28s | 3è VETERAN 1 H | |
14 | GOMEZ PATRICE | CANEJAN ATHLE | 00h20m33s | 4è VETERAN 1 H |
15 | LAMOTTE JOEL | 00h20m51s | 5è VETERAN 1 H | |
16 | ROGER FRANCOIS | PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB | 00h21m09s | 7è SENIOR H |
17 | SENCE MARCIAL | 00h21m32s | 2è MINIME H | |
18 | MEYNARD PATRICK | CA BEGLES | 00h21m40s | 1è VETERAN 3 H |
19 | BOURDELAS MAXIME | 00h21m46s | 6è VETERAN 1 H | |
20 | REDOU THIERRY | 00h22m08s | 8è SENIOR H | |
21 | CASENAVE WILFRIED | 00h22m30s | 3è MINIME H | |
22 | MARTIN JEAN PIERRE | 00h22m35s | 2è VETERAN 2 H | |
23 | RAMIREZ STEPHEN | JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE | 00h22m37s | 4è MINIME H |
24 | TARIS PIERRE | 00h22m46s | 3è VETERAN 2 H | |
25 | PEYRONNET PHILIPPE | 00h22m49s | 7è VETERAN 1 H | |
26 | REBEYROL AUDREY | 00h23m21s | 1è ESPOIR F | |
27 | LAMOTTE ANTOINE | 00h23m46s | 5è MINIME H | |
28 | GILO JEAN PAUL | 00h24m03s | 2è VETERAN 3 H | |
29 | DURAND AMELIA | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h24m06s | 1è MINIME F |
30 | LEROY EVELYNE | 00h24m27s | 1è VETERAN 2 F | |
31 | CASENAVE DENIS | 00h24m46s | 4è VETERAN 2 H | |
32 | GESTA CHRISTINE | 00h24m47s | 1è SENIOR F | |
33 | MARTIN NOTELLE ISABELLE | 00h25m24s | 2è VETERAN 1 F | |
34 | CAZAUX LUDIVINE | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h25m50s | 1è JUNIOR F |
35 | ORTET NELLY | BSMA | 00h26m02s | 2è ESPOIR F |
36 | MIELE XAVIER | 00h27m51s | 9è SENIOR H | |
37 | MERCIER NOEMIE | 00h28m58s | 3è VETERAN 1 F | |
38 | APPERE CHRISTINE | 00h29m55s | 4è VETERAN 1 F | |
39 | BELAID KADER | 00h30m07s | 5è VETERAN 2 H | |
40 | SAINT LEZER ANNIE | 00h31m52s | 5è VETERAN 1 F | |
41 | BOST CHRISTINE | 00h32m00s | 2è SENIOR F | |
42 | RECALT DANIEL | 00h32m01s | 10è SENIOR H | |
43 | PAGES ROGER | 00h32m02s | 3è VETERAN 3 H | |
44 | TARIS CHANTAL | 00h34m49s | ||
45 | ROBERTE GERARD | GO ET MILLO | 00h34m50s | 4è VETERAN 3 H |