|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | EKIDEN_DE_LA_TESTE |
DATE | 11/06/2006 |
LIEU | LA_TESTE |
DISTANCE | 42 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | J_STEFFE |
RANG | EQUIPE | TEMPS | RELAIS1 | RELAIS2 | RELAIS3 | RELAIS4 | RELAIS5 | RELAIS6 |
1 | SC ARES 2 | 2 h 27 m 46 s | MARQUISE | GRIGIS | SERNOT | EYQUEM | VERGNES | BRUNEAU |
2 | STADE BORDELAIS 4 | 2 h 31 m 08 s | LEMAITRE | LAPLAGNE | DAVIAUD | DHYSER | HOSTE | MINVIELLE |
3 | SC ARES 1 | 2 h 32 m 29 s | PALVADEAU | FAVAREILLE | OLLAT | PLOUVIEZ | MARQUISE | POLLET |
4 | STADE BORDELAIS 5 | 2 h 35 m 40 s | PAREL | DUBUS | JAVAUX | OULD-YAOU | OROZCO | LONG |
5 | SU AGEN 1 | 2 h 40 m 11 s | GROLEAU | RINGONNEAU | MOSSO | DAMI | PARLOUAR | FOURCAUD |
6 | "USCRD ""Les jeunes"" " | 2 h 41 m 05 s | LAROCHE | SAHAGUN | BIER | SIREROL | CHABASSIER | GOUNIN |
7 | CA BEGLAIS SENIOR | 2 h 43 m 03 s | CECILE | MAALI | LEGER | MECIF | EDMOND | ANON |
8 | RAPETOU 3 | 2 h 45 m 25 s | GADRAS | DAIRE | LUCBERT | DUBUS | ROUET | FAUTHOUX |
9 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 2 h 48 m 02 s | SECEH | CALUI | GATTO | LABARSOUQUE | MERIC | BARRAULT |
10 | "USCRD ""Les vétérans"" " | 2 h 48 m 05 s | BRIDON | LUCANTIS | LAGAR | SUZIN | GOURGUES | BRUNET |
11 | ALTEA 2 | 2 h 48 m 35 s | MAIRE | FARGUES | ROUIN | LACOMBE | MOULINE | GUILBAUT |
12 | ALTEA 1 | 2 h 53 m 56 s | ROUSSILLON | EXPUESTO | LEBLANC | LACOURARIE | GAYRAUD | LAURET |
13 | ASPTT BORDEAUX 1 | 2 h 55 m 39 s | THOMAS | PATISSOU | MOITY | PENISSON | MAGAGNINI | NAUCHE |
14 | UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE 1 | 2 h 56 m 42 s | CHANCOGNE | LAISSAOUI | VIDEAU | JUIN | PHILIPPEAU | COIFFARD |
15 | SU AGEN 2 | 2 h 56 m 54 s | VERSLYPE | DUBRAS | KOUACH | VEYER | PEZET-GONNET | MASSA |
16 | CA BEGLAIS VETERANS | 2 h 58 m 06 s | EL GHAZY | SOULACROIX | LAMARQUE | TAUZIN | FAIVRE | COLINET |
17 | SC ARES 3 | 3 h 02 m 46 s | DAUREL | GRENIER | GAUBERT | MINOTTO | DOMINGUEZ | RELLAND |
18 | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 3 h 02 m 48 s | CHAPEAU | MENARD | POTHET | MAURICE | DARTIGOLLES | SALES |
19 | ASCBEC-CEV-CAZAUX | 3 h 05 m 28 s | FAUGERE | DESMARTIS | VALLET | SEITE | GOBIN | SEITE |
20 | "USCRD ""Pour le plaisir"" " | 3 h 10 m 17 s | REY-ROBERT | NICOLLE | FERNANDES | JOURDE-LACLAVETINE | GUAIS | BAYLE |
21 | STADE BORDELAIS 1 | 3 h 11 m 46 s | DENECHAU | WURRY | GAUTHIER | GUERAS | DUBOIS | BOUVIER |
22 | SU AGEN 3 | 3 h 12 m 35 s | THOMAS | DAL BARCO | BARBANCEY | MASSA | GONNET | FORT |
23 | CA BEGLAIS LES FILLES | 3 h 14 m 05 s | EL GHAZI | BARBOTEAU | LECOCHE | DUBARRY | PICARD | PELAGE |
24 | LES CHAPURRAS | 3 h 15 m 55 s | DUPOURTEAU | HUET | ZALATEU | ZALATEU | DESCLAUX | MERMANS |
25 | MILLE PATTES | 3 h 16 m 19 s | GARNIER | SOL | COLL | SANTUCCI | LAFARGOUETTE | SLYASSLY |
26 | RAPETOU 2 | 3 h 16 m 25 s | RISPAL | BAILLET | LAGONELLE | CROIZET | GREGOIRE | MONNERIE |
27 | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 3 h 18 m 17 s | LAPIQUE | CONTIS | JIROT | ALLEE | ETIENNE | SERINE |
28 | ANAELI | 3 h 19 m 48 s | BRUN | GRENOUILLEAU | SERIS | GODEAUX | RAMBAUD | MARCHAL |
29 | ALTEA 3 | 3 h 23 m 11 s | COURROYAN | BONNIEU | MONIER | MESNARD | REDOU | MICHELIN |
30 | THALES | 3 h 23 m 29 s | SALETZKI | CACHELEUX | RETIF | NIGEN | BOULANGER | HARMOY |
31 | MAIRIE DE LA TESTE | 3 h 24 m 50 s | GENIBREL | FOURNIER | GARNUNG | DIOT | CAILLAT | DONNESSE |
32 | UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE 2 | 3 h 27 m 30 s | SIRVEN | HOURQUEIG | DACOSTA | BORDES | DUTHIL | DELAGE |
33 | STADE BORDELAIS 3 | 3 h 27 m 31 s | LEDUC | LEDUC | CHAUSSERIE | BARTHE | DORADO | VENNETIER |
34 | RAPETOU 4 | 3 h 27 m 54 s | BOYER | NOSSIT | GARNIER | DUMEAU | RAHMOUN | ROGER |
35 | LES RTTistes | 3 h 30 m 55 s | VANDAL | BALITRAND | VICENTE | FAYE | DHINNIN | BALITRAND |
36 | LES CAILLOQS DE RETOUR | 3 h 33 m 12 s | QUILLACQ | VOLLE | SCHITTECATTE | SCHITTECATTE | BOUTIN | SCHITTECATTE |
37 | "USCRD ""Les filles"" " | 3 h 41 m 11 s | DULEU-BURRE | GUBIERREZ | SUZIN | PEDRAZZINNI | MALIBERT | SUZIN |
38 | ASPTT FILLES | 3 h 46 m 11 s | FAURE | GREIVELDINGER | BAAZIZ | VAUTHIER | DUPUY | DESNOYER |
39 | STADE BORDELAIS 2 | 3 h 49 m 35 s | DELANOE | LARROZE | PEVERGNE | BENOUAHAB | D'ARLOT | HERREROS |
40 | PIVOINES DU BASSIN | 3 h 50 m 48 s | IZAC | MOULINE | HUOT | DORMEGNIE | BOUCHET | LECONTE |
41 | LES OUBLIES | 3 h 54 m 04 s | LAVIDALLE | AUDAT | AUDAT | NIGL | NGL | AUDAT |
42 | RAPETOU 1 | 3 h 55 m 09 s | PARAGE | PAILLE | AVENARD | ROGER | PAFUNDI | DAIRE |
43 | FAMILLE GROSEILLE | 3 h 56 m 39 s | MALAURIE-JOUBERT | GONTHIER | MALAURIE | COUDERT | MALAURIE | |
44 | CANTIN SYLVIE | 3 h 58 m 55 s | MARAUD | CANTIN | GESTA | BERGOUIGNAN | CAZAUBON | BERGOUIGNAN |
45 | MEDECINS SANS FRONTIERE 1 | 4 h 00 m 19 s | BOISSINOT | LABOUCHEIX | FOCKEMBERGHE | BRESSON | BOSQUET | LANGLOIS |
46 | MEDECINS SANS FRONTIERE 2 | 4 h 00 m 31 s | MASSIS | BARDEAU | PERIZONIUS | MOGES | LANGLOIS | PERROUD |