|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | FOULEE_DES_PLAINES |
DATE | 05/02/2006 |
LIEU | |
DISTANCE | 10 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | x |
RANG | NOM | PRENOM | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SP | 32m34s | Senior H |
2 | PLOUVIEZ JÉRÔME | SC ARES | 33m28s | Senior H |
3 | RAPOSO OLIVIER | DENIS BOY | 33m54s | Senior H |
4 | BISMES DENIS | BOULIAC SP | 33m54s | Senior H |
5 | SERNOT JEAN-MARIE | SC ARES | 34m27s | Veteran 1 H |
6 | ROGER STÉPHANE | DENIS BOY | 34m32s | Senior H |
7 | RAIMBAUT CYRIL | UAGM | 34m47s | Senior H |
8 | CAUMONT DAVID | FORD | 34m49s | Senior H |
9 | LAPEGUE LAURENT | AP ARSAC | 34m53s | Veteran 1 H |
10 | LE GUERN DIDIER | BA120 | 35m06s | Veteran 2 H |
11 | LOURAICHI STEVE | UAGM | 35m24s | Espoir H |
12 | AVON GUILLAUME | 35m27s | Senior H | |
13 | POLLET LUDOVIC | SC ARES | 35m53s | Senior H |
14 | LACROIX LOUIS | 36m00s | Senior H | |
15 | BAUDIE THIERRY | TRIA CAZAUX | 36m07s | Veteran 1 H |
16 | OLABE J PHILIPPE | 36m12s | Veteran 1 H | |
17 | SOVILLA LAURENT | TDR AVENTURE | 36m13s | Senior H |
18 | PALVADEAU GRÉGORY | SC ARES | 36m14s | Senior H |
19 | LARROQUE JÉRÔME | AVENIR ATURIN | 36m35s | Senior H |
20 | LEGRAND J MARC | AP ARSAC | 36m46s | Veteran 1 H |
21 | MALBEC J MARIE | AP ARSAC | 36m54s | Veteran 2 H |
22 | PONCETTA JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | 36m56s | Veteran 1 H | |
23 | RIQUR DOMINIQUE | ESCLOPS D'AZUN | 36m57s | Veteran 1 H |
24 | OZANNE ANDRÉ | IBM | 36m59s | Veteran 3 H |
25 | SICOT NICOLAS | 37m01s | Senior H | |
26 | THESSIEUX CHRISTIAN | CM FLOIRAC | 37m01s | Senior H |
27 | MAKHLOUFI MICHEL | 37m23s | Veteran 1 H | |
28 | LACOMBE DIDIER | ALTEA LA TESTE | 37m24s | Senior H |
29 | DUPUY MICHEL | 37m28s | Veteran 1 H | |
30 | AUDINETTE LAURENT | US CENON | 37m46s | Senior H |
31 | CLEMENT CYRIL | UAGM | 37m49s | Senior H |
32 | POCHART HERVÉ | 37m52s | Senior H | |
33 | LANG SEBASTIEN | 38m00s | Senior H | |
34 | VOIRIN JOEFFREY | 38m05s | Espoir H | |
35 | PIVETEAU FABRICE | 38m05s | Veteran 1 H | |
36 | HOURDEBAIGT J PIERRE | 38m05s | Veteran 2 H | |
37 | BALDIN CHRISTIAN | 38m12s | Veteran 1 H | |
38 | BOCQUIER JULIEN | 38m20s | Senior H | |
39 | SEGUIN MICKAEL | TDR | 38m25s | Senior H |
40 | LALUCE BRUNO | 38m34s | Veteran 1 H | |
41 | FARGUES DAVID | ALTEA LA TESTE | 38m41s | Senior H |
42 | EDMOND PASCAL | 38m43s | Senior H | |
43 | MINOTTO FABRICE | SC ARES | 38m45s | Senior H |
44 | PASCOUAU FRANCK | 38m55s | Senior H | |
45 | VERSABEAU EMMANUEL | 38m59s | Senior H | |
46 | POLLET LUDOVIC | 39m02s | Senior H | |
47 | FRANCOIS TANGUY | 39m04s | Espoir H | |
48 | GONIN DANIEL | ESB OXYGENE | 39m04s | Senior H |
49 | LUCANTIS BERNARD | USCRD | 39m16s | Veteran 2 H |
50 | CHATAGNE ALAIN | GAZELEC | 39m19s | Veteran 1 H |
51 | MONTESSUY BERNARD | 39m22s | Veteran 1 H | |
52 | RENVERSADE THOMAS | BSMA | 39m24s | Senior H |
53 | MONTAGNE PHILIPPE | 39m27s | Veteran 1 H | |
54 | LASSERRE CHRISTIAN | US BERGERAC | 39m33s | Veteran 2 H |
55 | GODFROID PATRICK | 39m36s | Veteran 2 H | |
56 | CHARLEYTOU DAVID | ASPTT | 39m38s | Senior H |
57 | BOYER PASCAL | 39m44s | Veteran 1 H | |
58 | MUNOS SEBASTIEN | 39m46s | Senior H | |
59 | BOREAVE STÉPHANE | AP ARSAC | 39m49s | Veteran 2 H |
60 | BIDOU YVES | 39m50s | Veteran 1 H | |
61 | BOREC FABIEN | ASVTT BOIENNE | 39m53s | Senior H |
62 | GOANTIEC FRANÇOIS | 39m54s | Senior H | |
63 | MARTIN JEAN-PIERRE | BOULIAC SP | 39m56s | Veteran 2 H |
64 | SEMBEILLE PIERRE | CHRONOS DU BASSIN BIGANOS | 39m57s | Espoir H |
65 | BEAU STÉPHANE | ASVTT BOIENNE | 40m00s | Senior H |
66 | PILLET DIDIER | 40m04s | Veteran 1 H | |
67 | JORDY PHILIPPE | SC ARES | 40m06s | Veteran 2 H |
68 | DEGAIL DENIS | 40m12s | Veteran 1 H | |
69 | LE MORVAN EMMANUEL | 40m17s | Senior H | |
70 | BISSIÈRES MARYLISE | 40m19s | Veteran 1 F | |
71 | GRENOUILLEAU MARC | 40m24s | Senior H | |
72 | DALY DAVE | 40m27s | Veteran 2 H | |
73 | GATTO JEAN-CLAUDE | CANÉJAN ATHLÉTISME CANÉJAN | 40m29s | Veteran 2 H |
74 | LABARBE ALAIN | RAPETOU | 40m35s | Veteran 1 H |
75 | PELMOINE CLAUDE | 40m41s | Veteran 1 H | |
76 | EXPUESTO ALEX | ALTEA LA TESTE | 40m50s | Veteran 1 H |
77 | JACQUES PHILIPPE | J3 TREI AMILLY | 40m54s | Veteran 1 H |
78 | BARDINET GREGORY | 41m00s | Senior H | |
79 | TROCHEL GAËL | LÉOGNAN | 41m07s | Senior H |
80 | FURIC CHRISTOPHE | SOLECTRON | 41m07s | Senior H |
81 | TARNAY HERVÉ | 41m15s | Veteran 3 H | |
82 | LARCHÉ BRUNO | AS COMPTOIR DE LA MERGUJAN MESTRAS | 41m16s | Senior H |
83 | REIG THIBAULT | 41m17s | Senior H | |
84 | LAURET JOEL | ALTEA LA TESTE | 41m22s | Veteran 2 H |
85 | ROBIN CHRISTOPHE | 41m26s | Senior H | |
86 | NIGEN ALAIN | THALES | 41m28s | Veteran 1 H |
87 | APPERE PHILIPPE | 41m36s | Veteran 1 H | |
88 | LAFARGE JEAN-MARC | 41m38s | Veteran 1 H | |
89 | X | 41m39s | Senior H | |
90 | BOUBAKEUR JIMMY | 41m49s | Senior H | |
91 | CALABIA FRÉDÉRIC | 41m52s | Senior H | |
92 | GUILBAULT THIERRY | 41m57s | Senior H | |
93 | CONSTANT CLAUDE | CHV SPORTS | 42m03s | Veteran 2 H |
94 | CALOIS SAMUEL | LÉOGNAN | 42m08s | Senior H |
95 | PORLIER ALAIN | COURRIR À AUDENGE | 42m17s | Veteran 2 H |
96 | EVEN STEPHANE | 42m22s | Senior H | |
97 | RYCKEWAERT GILBERT | 42m24s | Veteran 2 H | |
98 | JOURDE LACLAVETINE BERNARD | USCRD | 42m27s | Veteran 3 H |
99 | ROCHE GEORGES | IBM FRANCE | 42m31s | Veteran 3 H |
100 | REMY CLAUDE | 42m33s | Veteran 3 H | |
101 | MICHELIN BORIS | 42m39s | Senior H | |
102 | FROIDEFOND VINCENT | 42m43s | Senior H | |
103 | GASTEIX JEAN-MARC | LÉOGNAN | 42m45s | Veteran 1 H |
104 | MOULINE CHRISTOPHE | ALTEA LA TESTE | 42m48s | Veteran 1 H |
105 | LEHEUDE RÉGIS | 42m48s | Senior H | |
106 | MAUGET JULIEN | 42m50s | Senior H | |
107 | BELBACHIR MARIA | 42m51s | Senior F | |
108 | OUILLET LAURENT | 42m52s | Veteran 1 H | |
109 | NAURA GILLES | BSMA | 42m54s | Veteran 1 H |
110 | BOUÉDOU HYACINTHE | 42m55s | Veteran 1 H | |
111 | NAUCHE CHRISTOPHE | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 42m55s | Senior H |
112 | NAURA GILLES | BSMA | 42m56s | Veteran 1 H |
113 | GARNUNG NADIA | CHRONOS DU BASSIN | 43m02s | Veteran 1 F |
114 | MOREAU ALAIN | 43m05s | Senior H | |
115 | MOIREAU STEPHANE | SSA ALSTON | 43m06s | Veteran 1 H |
116 | SOUMAILLE ERIC | 43m11s | Veteran 1 H | |
117 | SEITE PATRICE | ASBEL | 43m18s | Senior H |
118 | DAVID CYRIL | AS FACTURE | 43m23s | Junior H |
119 | DEMUTH JACQUES | UAGM | 43m34s | Veteran 3 H |
120 | PERROT BERNARD | 43m35s | Veteran 2 H | |
121 | TRILLARD LIONNEL | IBM | 43m37s | Senior H |
122 | CADAUGADE ALAIN | CA BEGLAIS | 43m42s | Veteran 3 H |
123 | LEROY EDDY | 43m48s | Cadet H | |
124 | GUICHARD-DIOT LAURENT | 43m53s | Veteran 1 H | |
125 | JOURDE LACLAVETINE BERNARD | USCRD | 43m55s | Veteran 3 H |
126 | DENDIEVEL JEREMY | MEDOC OF COURSES | 44m02s | Junior H |
127 | BOUSSAHA STÉPHANE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 44m11s | Senior H |
128 | LE GUEN CHRISTOPHE | 44m15s | Senior H | |
129 | MARCHAL DANIÈLE | 44m15s | Veteran 2 F | |
130 | PETRONE VICTOR | 44m15s | Veteran 1 H | |
131 | LEMAIRE ERIC | 44m24s | Senior H | |
132 | DUTOICT FABRICE | 44m29s | Senior H | |
133 | MORAS JEAN-BERNARD | SOLECTRON | 44m32s | Veteran 2 H |
134 | LAFON LAURENT | 44m32s | Senior H | |
135 | MAZEL FREDERIC | 44m36s | Veteran 1 H | |
136 | WAGSCHAL JEAN-PHILIPPE | 44m42s | Senior H | |
137 | FORCET PHILIPPE | 44m42s | Veteran 1 H | |
138 | LECOMTE MICHEL | 44m46s | Veteran 1 H | |
139 | DOUBLET STÉPHANE | ASI | 44m46s | Handisport H |
140 | SCHITTECATTE REMI | 44m47s | Senior H | |
141 | CONTIS NADEGE | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 44m49s | Senior F |
142 | POIGNET ALAIN | 44m49s | Veteran 3 H | |
143 | LAPLANCHE FRANÇOIS | 44m50s | Veteran 1 H | |
144 | DUBAYLE FRANCK | 44m57s | Senior H | |
145 | BEYRAND ANNICK | 44m59s | Veteran 1 F | |
146 | OUIN FRÉDÉRIC | 44m59s | Veteran 1 H | |
147 | BOREAVE ANTOINE | FORD | 45m00s | Veteran 2 H |
148 | JAMOIS PASCAL | 45m01s | Veteran 1 H | |
149 | CANDELIER ALEXANDRE | 45m03s | Senior H | |
150 | ASCENCIO JEAN | BAZAS | 45m05s | Veteran 3 H |
151 | EXPUESTO ALEX | ALTEA LA TESTE | 45m10s | Veteran 1 H |
152 | ANDRÉ SÉBASTIEN | 45m12s | Senior H | |
153 | JAUMOUILLE MAURICE | 45m14s | Veteran 3 H | |
154 | BALLANDRAS JACQUES | 45m14s | Veteran 1 H | |
155 | SOULET MICHEL | 45m15s | Veteran 1 H | |
156 | DEVORA ANDRE | 45m36s | Veteran 2 H | |
157 | CACHELEUX ERIC | THALES | 45m37s | Senior H |
158 | CARRIE YVES | 45m45s | Veteran 3 H | |
159 | BARLET PATRICK | 45m51s | Veteran 1 H | |
160 | JEANNETEAU LAURENT | 45m54s | Senior H | |
161 | BONNIEU BRUNO | ALTEA LA TESTE | 45m56s | Senior H |
162 | DEANDRADE JULIEN | 45m57s | Espoir H | |
163 | VOLLE ERIC | 46m00s | Veteran 1 H | |
164 | REVEILLON JEAN-LOUIS | UAGM HANDISPORT | 46m02s | Handisport H |
165 | PLOQUIN WALTER | 46m03s | Senior H | |
166 | LOUART DORIAN | 46m04s | Handisport H | |
167 | SEITE DOMINIQUE | ASBEL | 46m06s | Veteran 1 F |
168 | FERNANDES JEAN | USCRD | 46m08s | Veteran 3 H |
169 | PLOUVIEZ GERARD | 46m09s | Veteran 3 H | |
170 | GUTH LAURENT | LÉOGNAN | 46m12s | Veteran 1 H |
171 | NIVET FRANCIS | 46m18s | Veteran 2 H | |
172 | CHESNIER J LOUIS | 46m21s | Veteran 2 H | |
173 | LUCE THIERRY | 46m22s | Veteran 1 H | |
174 | DESCLAUX JEAN-LUC | 46m23s | Veteran 2 H | |
175 | SCHITTECATTE MICHÈLE | 46m27s | Senior F | |
176 | CAUBIT JEAN-MICHEL | 46m30s | Veteran 2 H | |
177 | LEVILLAIN FRÉDÉRIC | 46m33s | Veteran 1 H | |
178 | SCHITTECATTE DOMINIQUE | 46m35s | Senior H | |
179 | DUBOIS JEAN-DENIS | 46m39s | Veteran 1 H | |
180 | FONTVIEILLE RENÉ | 46m42s | Veteran 1 H | |
181 | GAUCHAU CHARLES | ESCALL | 46m43s | Veteran 2 H |
182 | BONIN PATRICK | 46m44s | Veteran 1 H | |
183 | DEVILLE BERNARD | 46m44s | Veteran 1 H | |
184 | ROZIER GILLES | ES BLANQUEFORT | 46m45s | Veteran 1 H |
185 | LEGULE ALAIN | 46m46s | Senior H | |
186 | LANGERON MICHEL | UAGM | 46m46s | Veteran 3 H |
187 | BORDESSOULE NATHALIE | 46m50s | Veteran 1 F | |
188 | LACOUME GERARD | 46m50s | Veteran 2 H | |
189 | LACOUME PIERRE | 46m51s | Espoir H | |
190 | BENNAR MOUNAIM | 46m51s | Senior H | |
191 | JAUTROU PHILIPPE | 46m51s | Veteran 1 H | |
192 | HAG ALAIN | 46m52s | Senior H | |
193 | TOTESCINI OLIVIER | JST FOOT | 46m56s | Senior H |
194 | BLANCHARD MICHEL | FURETS EIFFAGE | 46m57s | Veteran 2 H |
195 | CHATILLON OLIVIER | CHRONO LU | 46m58s | Senior H |
196 | LAFOUGERE SEBASTIEN | 46m59s | Senior H | |
197 | CASTAGNE PHILIPPE | 47m06s | Veteran 1 H | |
198 | DANTY VALÉRY | 47m07s | Senior H | |
199 | X | 47m08s | Senior H | |
200 | JACQUES SANDRINE | J3 AMILLY TRIATHLON | 47m12s | Veteran 1 F |
201 | CABON MARYLÈNE | 47m19s | Senior F | |
202 | BERNADOU ERIC | 47m22s | Veteran 1 H | |
203 | BARCELONA ANTHONY | 47m29s | Senior H | |
204 | CALABIA FRÉDÉRIC | 47m48s | Senior H | |
205 | DUBOIS FARNCOISE | 47m49s | Veteran 1 F | |
206 | LUCEYRAN ALEXANDRE | 47m50s | Senior H | |
207 | ABDALLAH PATRICK | ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIMEMARCHEPRIME | 47m52s | Veteran 1 H |
208 | HARMOY LUDOVIC | THALES | 47m54s | Veteran 1 H |
209 | AYARZUN ROBERT | 47m54s | Veteran 2 H | |
210 | DELACOUR OLIVIER | 47m57s | Senior H | |
211 | BLONS BRUNO | 48m05s | Senior H | |
212 | AULIN XAVIER | 48m11s | Senior H | |
213 | PEYRONNET PHILIPPE | SOLECTRON | 48m28s | Veteran 1 H |
214 | BAILLY LAURENCE | CANÉJAN ATHLÉTISME PESSAC | 48m34s | Veteran 1 F |
215 | LEMOINE JOEL | 48m37s | Veteran 2 H | |
216 | DAVID JOEL | 48m39s | Veteran 2 H | |
217 | VILLETORTE FLORENCE | 48m40s | Veteran 1 F | |
218 | AUDAT FRANÇOIS | 48m44s | Veteran 1 H | |
219 | GREZE DIDIER | PESSAC AC | 48m47s | Veteran 2 H |
220 | LARTIGUE JEAN-MICHEL | 49m01s | Veteran 3 H | |
221 | POIGNET ALAIN | 49m03s | Veteran 3 H | |
222 | JUNCA PHILIPPE | 49m04s | Veteran 1 H | |
223 | MERITE J PIERRE | 49m11s | Veteran 1 H | |
224 | PUYET LAURENT | 49m14s | Senior H | |
225 | MAHÉ AUBIN | 49m18s | Veteran 1 H | |
226 | ALVAREZ EMMANUEL | 49m19s | Senior H | |
227 | LACOURARIE THIERRY | ALTEA LA TESTE | 49m21s | Veteran 1 H |
228 | JOURDE PHILIPPE | 49m22s | Veteran 1 H | |
229 | RETIF JACKY | 49m23s | Veteran 1 H | |
230 | LOPES JOSE CARLOS | 49m25s | Veteran 1 H | |
231 | SAJOUS ROBERT | IBM | 49m27s | Veteran 3 H |
232 | GUILLAUME STÉPHANE | ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIMEMARCHEPRIME | 49m36s | Veteran 1 H |
233 | DUBOIS RENÉ | CA BÉGLAIS | 49m36s | Veteran 4 H |
234 | DIAZ ANNETTE | 49m37s | Veteran 2 F | |
235 | DUMAS DENIS | AUDENGE | 49m43s | Veteran 1 H |
236 | LAFOUGERE GERARD | 50m05s | Veteran 1 H | |
237 | SCHITTECATTE PATRICK | 50m14s | Senior H | |
238 | BOYER LAURENCE | UAGM | 50m30s | Veteran 1 F |
239 | BETEILLE PIERR | 50m49s | Veteran 3 H | |
240 | CARQUIN PHILIPPE | 50m50s | Veteran 2 H | |
241 | FORGUE ANNA | GAZELEC | 50m57s | Veteran 2 F |
242 | POUZET JOCELYNE | THALES | 51m00s | Veteran 2 F |
243 | SELSCHOTTER DANIEL | IBM | 51m06s | Veteran 2 H |
244 | EVEN RICHARD | 51m19s | veteran 2 H | |
245 | FOERSTIVER JEAN-MARC | 51m21s | Veteran 1 H | |
246 | CAUSSE NATHALIE | 51m26s | Veteran 1 F | |
247 | FERASSE CHANTAL | GAZELEC | 51m27s | Veteran 1 F |
248 | FORT LAURENT | 51m28s | Veteran 1 H | |
249 | LERBIER JOSE | J3 TREI AMILLY | 51m33s | Veteran 4 H |
250 | CAVERNES MARIE-ODILE | 51m37s | Veteran 1 F | |
251 | CASTAING NICOLE | ALTEA LA TESTE | 51m39s | Veteran 2 F |
252 | LE ROUX ARSÈNE | 51m44s | Veteran 3 H | |
253 | MOREL PASCAL | 51m47s | Veteran 1 H | |
254 | PERIGAUD FABIENNE | 51m47s | Senior F | |
255 | REBRIOUX STÉPHANE | THALÈS | 51m53s | Senior H |
256 | VIDAILLAC DANIELLE | CHU SPORT BORDEAUX | 52m15s | Veteran 2 F |
257 | FARET FREDERIC | 52m15s | Senior H | |
258 | DUSSARRAT OLIVIER | 52m15s | Senior H | |
259 | SWANSON MARTIN | 52m48s | Senior H | |
260 | ALLAIN JEAN-CLAUDE | 52m49s | Veteran 2 H | |
261 | FERASSE YVES | GAZELEC | 53m05s | Veteran 2 H |
262 | MAYOT LAURENT | 53m05s | Veteran 1 H | |
263 | SALETZKI MICHEL | THALES | 53m16s | Veteran 1 H |
264 | LABORDE NATHALIE | 53m19s | Senior F | |
265 | LAMBERT CHANTAL | 53m37s | Veteran 1 F | |
266 | BOULANGET JEAN-MARIE | 54m12s | Veteran 2 H | |
267 | LAFFARELLE J CLAUDE | 54m38s | Veteran 2 H | |
268 | MOUSSU HERVÉ | 54m50s | Veteran 1 H | |
269 | BREMAUD JULIEN | JST FOOT | 55m20s | Senior H |
270 | LANDREAU MARIE-JOSÉE | 55m45s | Veteran 2 F | |
271 | DAVID J FRANCOIS | AS FACTURE | 55m47s | Veteran 1 H |
272 | SIMON FREDERIC | 55m47s | Senior H | |
273 | SIMON BRISSET CATHERINE | 56m02s | Senior F | |
274 | QUEVA PATRICK | 56m47s | Veteran 1 H | |
275 | VELENCI PHILIPPE | 57m21s | Veteran 2 H | |
276 | AUTHIER J PIERRE | 57m39s | Veteran 1 H | |
277 | COLLOBERT CHRISTOPHE | 57m49s | Senior H | |
278 | CONSEIL CATHERINE | 58m12s | Veteran 1 F | |
279 | COURROYAN ALAIN | ALTEA LA TESTE | 58m12s | Veteran 1 H |
280 | GERARD PASCAL | 58m23s | Senior H | |
281 | CARRIE YVES | 58m30s | Veteran 3 H | |
282 | LUYOUN SÉVERINE | 58m30s | Senior F | |
283 | LUYOUN RICHARD | 58m30s | Senior H | |
284 | DOURTHE PASCAL | 58m41s | Veteran 1 H | |
285 | LE NAIN MURIEL | 58m43s | Senior F | |
286 | DUSSARRAT JACKLYN | 58m46s | Senior H | |
287 | RONDA JACQUES | 58m46s | Veteran 3 H | |
288 | BERNUES JEAN | ALCF | 59m12s | Veteran 3 H |
289 | GAIRIN FANNY | 59m48s | Veteran 1 F | |
290 | LARSONNIER DOMINIQUE | THALES | 59m55s | Veteran 2 H |
291 | MAINGUY YVES | AS SNECMA | 60m02s | Veteran 3 H |
292 | SPRENGER CARMEN | 62m56s | Veteran 1 F | |
293 | MOREL PASCALE | 63m54s | Veteran 1 F | |
294 | PLANTEY DOMINIQUE | 64m57s | Veteran 2 F | |
295 | GENDREAUD DOMINIQUE | 64m57s | Veteran 1 F | |
296 | MAGNIER MYRIAM | 68m23s | Veteran 1 F | |
297 | LE GUILLOU MICHEL | 68m25s | Veteran 2 H |