|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | FOULEE_DES_PLAINES |
DATE | 05/02/2006 |
LIEU | |
DISTANCE | 5 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | x |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | COURROUYAN RUDDY | UAGM | 16m59s | Veteran 1 H |
2 | TARIS THIERRY | DENISBOYS | 17m13s | Senior H |
3 | MESTADIER CHRISTIAN | BSMA | 18m05s | Senior H |
4 | MELLAH SOLI | LÉOGNAN ATHLÉTISME | 18m13s | Senior H |
5 | THIROT DOMINIQUE | ALTEA LA TESTE | 18m24s | Veteran 1 H |
6 | CAPDEPONT STEPHANE | ACBL | 18m34s | Veteran 1 H |
7 | BOUBAKEUR JIMMY | 18m42s | Senior H | |
8 | DENDIEVEL CLEMENT | MEDOC OF COURSE | 18m52s | Cadet H |
9 | BENNE MICHEL | STADE BORDELAIS | 18m54s | Veteran 3 H |
10 | MAIRE PATRICK | ALTEA LA TESTE | 19m10s | Senior H |
11 | NAUCHE CHRISTOPHE | NAS PTT BORDEAUX | 19m20s | Senior H |
12 | LECOCHE DAVID | CA BEGLAIS | 19m24s | Espoir H |
13 | APPERE SÉBASTIEN | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 19m29s | Junior H |
14 | MOULINE ANTOINE | ALTEA LA TESTE | 19m32s | Junior H |
15 | PRIME JEAN-LUC | BOULIAC | 19m37s | Veteran 2 H |
16 | MOREAU THOMAS | BSMA | 19m41s | Senior H |
17 | RACAPÉ VIRGINIE | ACLR | 19m59s | Senior F |
18 | FONTAINE NOÉ | 20m04s | Senior H | |
19 | SUBERCAZE WILFRIED | 20m15s | Senior H | |
20 | BARRAULT MICHEL | CANEJAN | 20m29s | Veteran 1 H |
21 | MEDER KARINE | ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIME | 20m42s | Senior F |
22 | LEBLANC MICHEL | ALTEA LA TESTE | 20m44s | Veteran 3 H |
23 | PIC STÉPHANE | 20m49s | Cadet H | |
24 | ROCHE GEORGES | IBM CESTAS | 20m52s | Veteran 3 H |
25 | DAUREL THIERRY | SC ARES | 20m55s | Veteran 1 H |
26 | SAOUTOUR CYRIL | 21m05s | Senior H | |
27 | BERNARD JONATHAN | 21m05s | Cadet H | |
28 | LAMOTTE JOEL | 21m13s | Veteran 1 H | |
29 | ROGER FRANÇOIS | 21m19s | Senior H | |
30 | RYCKEBUSCH DOMINIQUE | 21m27s | Veteran 2 H | |
31 | SAUTREAU PATRICK | CONNEX | 21m56s | Veteran 1 H |
32 | LOPEZ JOEL | ALTEA LA TESTE | 22m13s | Veteran 2 H |
33 | MONIER ROBERT | ALTEA LA TESTE | 22m14s | Veteran 2 H |
34 | MERLY JEAN-MICHEL | 22m19s | Veteran 1 H | |
35 | LARTIGUE EMANUEL | 22m28s | Cadet H | |
36 | RELLAND CAROLE | SC ARES | 22m29s | Veteran 1 F |
37 | CANDILLIER LAURENT | 22m37s | Veteran 1 H | |
38 | LOUART THIBAUD | 22m42s | Veteran 1 H | |
39 | GAYRAUD ALAIN | ALTEA LA TESTE | 22m58s | Veteran 2 H |
40 | FAM CÉLINE | UAGM | 23m04s | Cadet F |
41 | MOIREAU CHRISTOPHE | 23m04s | Veteran 1 H | |
42 | AMOROS ANDRE | AS VTT | 23m35s | Veteran 1 H |
43 | AMOROS VIRGIL | AST NATATION | 23m35s | Cadet H |
44 | GATTO LISETTE | 23m49s | Veteran 1 F | |
45 | LENIER THIERRY | CONNEX | 23m58s | Veteran 1 H |
46 | CANAL PAULINE | 24m03s | Junior F | |
47 | LAMAIN MARTINE | STADE BORDELAIS | 24m18s | Senior F |
48 | VAREILLAS GINETTE | ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIME | 24m32s | Veteran 2 F |
49 | MOLLOT JEAN MICHEL | 24m56s | Veteran 2 H | |
50 | MOIREAU ADRIEN | 25m19s | Cadet H | |
51 | BRUNIES PASCAL | 25m21s | Senior H | |
52 | DERREZ STEPHANIE | 25m21s | Senior F | |
53 | GESTA PIERRE | 25m29s | Senior H | |
54 | GESTA CHRISTINE | 25m30s | Senior F | |
55 | LOUART | 25m31s | Cadet H | |
56 | LECOCHE MARIE HELENE | 25m33s | Veteran 1 F | |
57 | LOUART MAILIC | 25m35s | Cadet H | |
58 | LECOCHE DOMINIQUE | 25m46s | Veteran 2 H | |
59 | RABY CAROLINE | ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIME | 26m08s | Veteran 1 F |
60 | VILSON NATHALIE | SAUCATS | 26m12s | Veteran 1 F |
61 | VEAU CÉDRIC | 26m24s | Senior H | |
62 | NOTELLE BENEDICTE | 26m28s | Senior F | |
63 | MARTIN NOTELLE ISABELLE | 26m32s | Veteran 1 F | |
64 | VAILLANT LADISLAS | 26m39s | Junior H | |
65 | VAILLANT CLAUDE | 26m39s | Veteran 1 H | |
66 | APPERE CHRISTINE | 26m43s | Veteran 1 F | |
67 | DUMAS CORALIE | HBCT | 27m01s | Cadet F |
68 | RIGAUD YVON | AS TESTERINE | 27m08s | Veteran 4 H |
69 | OZANNE JACKIE | IBM BORDEAUX | 27m18s | Veteran 2 F |
70 | GOGUET PHILIPPE | 28m28s | Veteran 2 H | |
71 | FORCET PATRICIA | 28m52s | Veteran 1 F | |
72 | NOGUEIRA VALÉRIE | ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIME | 29m12s | Senior F |
73 | LARSONNIER MARIE CHRISTINE | 29m14s | Veteran 1 F | |
74 | NIEL MICHELE | 29m16s | Veteran 2 F | |
75 | VALADE LAURE | 30m25s | Senior F | |
76 | AUDAT CATHERINE | 30m43s | Veteran 1 F | |
77 | MOLMIERE MÉLANIE | 31m03s | Senior F | |
78 | CHAUVET JANICK | 31m17s | Veteran 1 F | |
79 | CHAURIN DELPHINE | 31m55s | Junior F | |
80 | SAUTOUR SANDRINE | 32m09s | Senior F | |
81 | HAG KARINE | 32m12s | Senior F | |
82 | DUMAS GENEVIEVE | 32m38s | Senior F | |
83 | HUOT CHRISTINE | 32m40s | Veteran 1 F | |
84 | DAROT RÉGINE | ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIME | 34m28s | Veteran 1 F |
85 | GARAYOA BRUNO | ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIME | 34m28s | Veteran 2 H |