|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | MARATHON_DES_GRAVES |
DATE | 09/04/2006 |
LIEU | SAINT_SELVE |
DISTANCE | 10,6 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | x |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | RENOUF VINCENT | BOULIAC SP | 00h35m23s | 1è SENIOR H |
2 | LAVILLE MICHEL | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 00h36m04s | 1è VETERAN 1 H |
3 | BISMES DENIS | BOULIAC SP | 00h36m08s | 2è SENIOR H |
4 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | BOULIAC SP | 00h36m20s | 3è SENIOR H |
5 | SERNOT JEAN MARIE | AS CUB BORDEAUX | 00h36m36s | 2è VETERAN 1 H |
6 | DUPOUY STEPHANE | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00h38m16s | 4è SENIOR H |
7 | GIPOULOU JEAN JACQUES | STADE MONTOIS | 00h38m27s | 1è VETERAN 2 H |
8 | FAURE ALAIN | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 00h39m10s | 2è VETERAN 2 H |
9 | MASSINON BRUNO | DASSAULT BDX SPORTS | 00h39m30s | 5è SENIOR H |
10 | GALISSAIRE JEAN BERNARD | CHS BORDEAUX | 00h39m36s | 3è VETERAN 2 H |
11 | LARTIGUE CEDRIC | 00h40m43s | 6è SENIOR H | |
12 | BERTHET JEAN GERARD | STADE LANGONNAIS | 00h41m12s | 3è VETERAN 1 H |
13 | BILLOT PIERRE | 00h41m36s | 1è JUNIOR H | |
14 | ROUX FRANCIS | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00h41m36s | 4è VETERAN 2 H |
15 | PATROUILLEAU YOLANDE | 00h42m09s | 1è VETERAN 1 F | |
16 | WIGNERON JEAN PIERRE | BOULIAC SP | 00h42m14s | 4è VETERAN 1 H |
17 | MARTIN JEAN PIERRE | BOULIAC SP | 00h42m15s | 5è VETERAN 2 H |
18 | DUFOUR BRUNO | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 00h42m20s | 7è SENIOR H |
19 | LE PIERRES CLAUDE | 00h42m29s | 8è SENIOR H | |
20 | DUFOUR JACQUES | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 00h42m37s | 6è VETERAN 2 H |
21 | CAILLOU DANIEL | BOULIAC SP | 00h42m43s | 7è VETERAN 2 H |
22 | BIBENS PIERRE | STADE LANGONNAIS | 00h42m49s | 1è CADET H |
23 | BISSIERES MARYLISE | ANAMELIS | 00h42m56s | 2è VETERAN 1 F |
24 | BIGOT DIDIER | GALOPINS BREDOIS | 00h42m56s | 9è SENIOR H |
25 | FOUGERON XAVIER | CANEJAN ATHLE | 00h43m02s | 5è VETERAN 1 H |
26 | TREGUIER ROGER | IBM BORDEAUX | 00h43m13s | 8è VETERAN 2 H |
27 | DEBORD JEAN CLAUDE | GALOPINS BREDOIS | 00h43m19s | 10è SENIOR H |
28 | DELMAS JEAN CLAUDE | GALOPINS BREDOIS | 00h43m20s | 6è VETERAN 1 H |
29 | BEDIN DENIS | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 00h43m40s | 7è VETERAN 1 H |
30 | QUERE LUDOVIC | SOLECTRON FRANCE | 00h43m55s | 8è VETERAN 1 H |
31 | JEANTET RENE | 00h44m01s | 9è VETERAN 1 H | |
32 | CAZAUVIEILH JEAN | 00h44m26s | 10è VETERAN 1 H | |
33 | TARNAY HERVE | 00h44m33s | 1è VETERAN 3 H | |
34 | GUILBOT JEAN | 00h44m36s | 11è VETERAN 1 H | |
35 | GARUZ ALAIN | 00h44m38s | 9è VETERAN 2 H | |
36 | GRUZKA DANIELE | CA BEGLES | 00h44m49s | 3è VETERAN 1 F |
37 | ROCHE GEORGES | IBM BORDEAUX | 00h44m51s | 2è VETERAN 3 H |
38 | NOUAUX JEAN LUC | 00h45m20s | 10è VETERAN 2 H | |
39 | FRAYSSE MARIE CHRISTINE | 00h45m27s | 1è SENIOR F | |
40 | MERLY JEAN MICHEL | 00h45m28s | 12è VETERAN 1 H | |
41 | HERVE BERNARD | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 00h45m35s | 13è VETERAN 1 H |
42 | RYCKEBUSCH DOMINIQUE | 00h46m02s | 11è VETERAN 2 H | |
43 | GUERRERO ANDRE | USC LEOGNAN | 00h46m21s | 14è VETERAN 1 H |
44 | VALADE PASCAL | 00h46m48s | 11è SENIOR H | |
45 | ARGENTON JEAN PIERRE | DASSAULT BDX SPORTS | 00h47m20s | 12è SENIOR H |
46 | DESCLAUX JEAN LUC | 00h47m31s | 12è VETERAN 2 H | |
47 | SAJOUS ROBERT | IBM BORDEAUX | 00h47m33s | 3è VETERAN 3 H |
48 | RAMBAUD MONIQUE | ANAELI | 00h48m11s | 1è VETERAN 2 F |
49 | FAJOL HERVE | USC SAUCATAISE | 00h48m48s | 15è VETERAN 1 H |
50 | POUILLON BERNARD | 00h49m25s | 16è VETERAN 1 H | |
51 | RAMBAUD CLAUDE | 00h50m03s | 13è VETERAN 2 H | |
52 | RIOUET MAURICE | 00h50m36s | 1è VETERAN 4 H | |
53 | CHARRRIE JEAN CLAUDE | 00h50m56s | 2è VETERAN 4 H | |
54 | RETIF JACKY | 00h50m57s | 17è VETERAN 1 H | |
55 | LUCEYRAN ALEXANDRE | 00h51m18s | 13è SENIOR H | |
56 | PENARANDA CHRISTIAN | 00h51m23s | 18è VETERAN 1 H | |
57 | FAYE JEAN DOMINIQUE | 00h51m29s | 19è VETERAN 1 H | |
58 | MARIAN MICHEL | 00h51m32s | 14è VETERAN 2 H | |
59 | LAFITTE JEAN PIERRE | 00h51m59s | 15è VETERAN 2 H | |
60 | LABARBE ANNIE | RAPETOU | 00h52m10s | 4è VETERAN 1 F |
61 | DUSSAUT GENEVIEVE | SA CONDOM | 00h52m46s | 2è VETERAN 2 F |
62 | SUZIN HELENE | US CENON RD | 00h53m26s | 5è VETERAN 1 F |
63 | MERCHADOU MONIQUE | 00h53m52s | 3è VETERAN 2 F | |
64 | DE SAN ALCADIO JEAN | 00h54m35s | 4è VETERAN 3 H | |
65 | BUFFET HERVE | 00h54m42s | 20è VETERAN 1 H | |
66 | MAISONNAVE MARIE HELENE | 00h54m43s | 6è VETERAN 1 F | |
67 | LARRIAUT MARIELLE | 00h54m45s | 2è SENIOR F | |
68 | VANDAL JEREMY | 00h55m14s | 2è CADET H | |
69 | VICENTE FRANCIS | 00h55m18s | 14è SENIOR H | |
70 | BENUFFE BERNARD | 00h55m29s | 21è VETERAN 1 H | |
71 | KRAUT STANICLAS | 00h56m12s | 22è VETERAN 1 H | |
72 | BOTTAIS GUY | AS POMPIERS BORDEAUX | 00h56m14s | 3è VETERAN 4 H |
73 | LOUAPRE YANNICK | 00h57m10s | 15è SENIOR H | |
74 | BOULANGER JEAN MARIE | ASTP THALES | 00h57m39s | 16è VETERAN 2 H |
75 | VECCHIATO ALAIN | 00h57m39s | 23è VETERAN 1 H | |
76 | BALITRAND MICHEL | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 00h58m33s | 17è VETERAN 2 H |
77 | TAUFEN MARIE CLAIRE | 00h58m34s | 7è VETERAN 1 F | |
78 | LABAT PATRICIA | SA SALLOIS | 00h58m55s | 8è VETERAN 1 F |
79 | CASTET MATHIEU | 00h58m57s | 16è SENIOR H | |
80 | CLAVE BERNARD | GALOPINS BREDOIS | 00h58m59s | 24è VETERAN 1 H |
81 | VANDAL NATHALIE | 00h59m03s | 9è VETERAN 1 F | |
82 | VANDAL PASCAL | VILLENAVE | 00h59m03s | 25è VETERAN 1 H |
83 | CARRIE YVES | 01h00m40s | 18è VETERAN 2 H |