|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | 12KM_DU_NORD_GIRONDE |
DATE | 26/02/2006 |
LIEU | ST_SAVIN |
DISTANCE | 12 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | GESCOURS |
Rang | Nom | Club | Temps | Catégorie |
1 | BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE | JS ANGOULEME | 00:40:46 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | CALVO JEAN PASCAL | SA MERIGNAC | 00:42:04 | 2e SENIOR H |
3 | BISMES DENIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:42:08 | 3e SENIOR H |
4 | ROGER STEPHANE | DENIS BOYS | 00:43:05 | 4e SENIOR H |
5 | VIGNAUD FREDERIC | ALBS | 00:43:55 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
6 | TEYSSIER DOMINIQUE | BOULIAC SP | 00:45:24 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
7 | MONTIL JEAN | 00:45:47 | 3e VETERAN 1 H | |
8 | DENDIEVEL CLEMENT | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00:46:50 | 1e CADET |
9 | CHAMBON ERIC | US DAX | 00:47:45 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
10 | LACOMBE CHRISTIAN | ALBS | 00:48:03 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
11 | GAULTIER WILFRID | FVI | 00:48:13 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
12 | JUIN CLAUDE | BOULIAC SP | 00:48:30 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
13 | BRUNET CHARLES | USCRD | 00:49:17 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
14 | COSTECALDE ERIC | CA PERIGGUEUX | 00:49:37 | 5e SENIOR H |
15 | FOUGERE PIERRE | BASSENS | 00:50:03 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
16 | SELLIER BRUNO | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 00:50:07 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
17 | LAFONTAN JEAN MARIE | 00:50:17 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
18 | BRIDON THIERRY | USCRD | 00:50:34 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
19 | SALES DANIEL | HSA | 00:51:07 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
20 | DENDIEVEL JEREMY | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00:51:19 | 1e JUNIOR H |
21 | LAMARQUE STEPHANE | 00:51:39 | 6e SENIOR H | |
22 | MONSION JEAN CLAUDE | 00:52:07 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
23 | CHATAGNE ALAIN | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 00:52:43 | 12e VETERAN 1 H |
24 | GUION MICHEL | SANOFI | 00:53:09 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
25 | SERPEAU MARCEL | 00:54:00 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
26 | BIDET JOEL | HSA | 00:54:02 | 13e VETERAN 1 H |
27 | PRAUD CHRISTOPHE | 00:54:09 | 7e SENIOR H | |
28 | THEIS THIERRY | SANOFI | 00:54:18 | 14e VETERAN 1 H |
29 | BELLET JEAN LUC | 00:54:22 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
30 | PRAT SERGE | 00:54:23 | 16e VETERAN 1 H | |
31 | SERPEAU GUY | 00:54:30 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
32 | NEVEU JEAN PIERRE | 00:54:33 | 17e VETERAN 1 H | |
33 | LORIDANT PATRICK | 00:54:44 | 18e VETERAN 1 H | |
34 | GABRIEL CHRISTELLE | ALBS | 00:54:51 | 1e SENIOR F |
35 | LAJARRIGE JEAN LUC | 00:55:03 | 8e SENIOR H | |
36 | POTIER MARC | 00:55:21 | 6e VETERAN 2 H | |
37 | POTHET GERARD | HSA | 00:55:26 | 19e VETERAN 1 H |
38 | SAUVAGE ERIC | 00:55:43 | 20e VETERAN 1 H | |
39 | PATRICK SAUMADE | 00:55:46 | 7e VETERAN 2 H | |
40 | MARCHAIS CHRIS | 00:55:49 | 9e SENIOR H | |
41 | FAUQUET DOMINIQUE | 00:56:00 | 21e VETERAN 1 H | |
42 | LAVAL LAURENT | 00:56:02 | 22e VETERAN 1 H | |
43 | TROCHUT THIERRY | 00:56:16 | 23e VETERAN 1 H | |
44 | GANDELIN FABRICE | JEUNE CRAN | 00:56:26 | 10e SENIOR H |
45 | ESPITALIER PHILIPPE | 00:56:41 | 24e VETERAN 1 H | |
46 | LAULAN CHRISTELLE | BOULIAC SP | 00:57:13 | 2e SENIOR F |
47 | PELLOQUET PIERRE | 00:57:36 | 2e JUNIOR H | |
48 | GAGNAN CHRISTOPHE | 00:58:00 | 11e SENIOR H | |
49 | CHEVALIER BRUNO | 00:58:07 | 25e VETERAN 1 H | |
50 | AUCOIN JEAN LOUIS | 00:58:43 | 12e SENIOR H | |
51 | DUBOIS WILFRID | 00:58:44 | 26e VETERAN 1 H | |
52 | LANGLADE STEPHANE | 00:58:46 | 13e SENIOR H | |
53 | RENARD BERNARD | AS POMPIERS BDX | 00:58:56 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
54 | RIVALAN OLIVIER | 00:59:16 | 27e VETERAN 1 H | |
55 | BOUCHET MICHEL | CS HENNESSY | 00:59:25 | 28e VETERAN 1 H |
56 | COUSTAL VALERIE | 00:59:29 | 3e SENIOR F | |
57 | BOCQUIER FRANCOIS | 00:59:34 | 8e VETERAN 2 H | |
58 | ARSICAUD CLAUDE | 00:59:37 | 29e VETERAN 1 H | |
59 | GABRY SYLVAIN | 00:59:39 | 14e SENIOR H | |
60 | BRUN SANDRINE | ALBS | 00:59:45 | 4e SENIOR F |
61 | HAURE JANY | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 00:59:48 | 9e VETERAN 2 H |
62 | DANIAUD CHRISTOPHE | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 00:59:50 | 15e SENIOR H |
63 | PELLOQUET PHILLIPE | JEUNE CRAN | 01:00:35 | 30e VETERAN 1 H |
64 | NARDOU LILY | 01:00:44 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
65 | MACANIN CHRISTOPHER | 01:01:06 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
66 | AUTET ROGER | 01:01:13 | 10e VETERAN 2 H | |
67 | SELLIER NADIA | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 01:01:53 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
68 | DELAS MICHEL | 01:02:02 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
69 | MOLLOT JEAN MICHEL | 01:02:10 | 11e VETERAN 2 H | |
70 | MOLES SYLVIE | 01:02:24 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
71 | CALVO CHRISTIAN | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 01:02:48 | 12e VETERAN 2 H |
72 | PETIT FREDERIC | 01:03:15 | 16e SENIOR H | |
73 | TALBOT STEPHANE | 01:03:16 | 17e SENIOR H | |
74 | BESSE JEAN MICHEL | 01:03:25 | 13e VETERAN 2 H | |
75 | SAVINEAU CHRISTOPHE | SANOFI | 01:03:26 | 18e SENIOR H |
76 | SIMON PAULETTE | 01:03:56 | 1e VETERAN 3 F | |
77 | LAURENT JEAN MARIE | BOULIAC SP | 01:03:58 | 14e VETERAN 2 H |
78 | GUTIEREZ PASCAL | 01:05:22 | 19e SENIOR H | |
79 | BREAUDEAU MARTINE | 01:06:31 | 5e SENIOR F | |
80 | RENOU PATRICIA | 01:06:41 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
81 | DUMONT KATIA | AS LIBOURNE | 01:06:54 | 2e VETERAN 3 F |
82 | ROQUES PIERRE | ALBS | 01:08:34 | 15e VETERAN 2 H |
83 | RENOU MICHEL | 01:09:52 | 16e VETERAN 2 H | |
84 | HEDBERT NATHALIE | 66 | 01:13:55 | 3e VETERAN 1 F |
85 | CHENEL JEAN MICHEL | SANOFI | 01:15:18 | 20e SENIOR H |
86 | TAPIN ALAIN | 01:15:55 | 17e VETERAN 2 H | |
87 | MARCHAIS CHRISTOPHE | 01:17:35 | 21e SENIOR H | |
88 | TAPIN MARTIN | 01:25:05 | 31e VETERAN 1 H | |
89 | THENADEY FREDERIC | SANOFI | 01:29:50 | 32e VETERAN 1 H |