|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | LA_FOULEE_DES_SANGLIERS |
DATE | 13/05/2006 |
LIEU | SALLES |
DISTANCE | 10 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | BROUSTAUT |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BISMES DENIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:34:12 | 1e Senior H |
2 | BOS PATRICK | 00:34:44 | 1e Veteran 1 H | |
3 | TARIS PATRICE | ANAELI | 00:35:11 | 2e Senior H |
4 | TARIS HERVE | ANAELI | 00:35:56 | 3e Senior H |
5 | COURREGES FREDERIC | 00:36:38 | 4e Senior H | |
6 | LALANDE CHRISTOPHE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 00:36:42 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
7 | THIROT DOMINIQUE | 00:37:03 | 3e Veteran 1 H | |
8 | PALVADEAU GREGORY | 00:37:08 | 5e Senior H | |
9 | BORDERIE ANDRE | 00:37:18 | 6e Senior H | |
10 | LAFARGUE PATRICK | 00:37:28 | 4e Veteran 1 H | |
11 | BERTHET JEAN GERARD | 00:38:10 | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
12 | PECHAMBERT ALAIN | BOULIAC SP | 00:38:14 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
13 | LARTIGUE CEDRIC | 00:38:28 | 7e Senior H | |
14 | HERNANDEZ FRANCOIS | 00:38:33 | 6e Veteran 1 H | |
15 | NORTON NICOLAS | 00:39:01 | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
16 | DUFOURMANTELLE THIERRY | 00:39:39 | 8e Senior H | |
17 | BOYER PASCAL | 00:39:42 | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
18 | BRUNET CHARLES | USCRD | 00:39:58 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
19 | CANO JULIEN | 00:40:03 | 9e Senior H | |
20 | SEVIN CYRIL | 00:40:06 | 10e Senior H | |
21 | CASTAGNEDE JEAN YVES | 00:40:07 | 9e Veteran 1 H | |
22 | BOREAVE STEPHANE | AP ARSAC | 00:40:08 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
23 | FOURTON BERTRAND | 00:40:21 | 11e Senior H | |
24 | GONIN DANIEL | 00:40:25 | 12e Senior H | |
25 | SALGUES JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 00:40:27 | 13e Senior H | |
26 | LAURET JOEL | 00:40:29 | 4e Veteran 2 H | |
27 | VILLAIN MICHEL | 00:40:45 | 10e Veteran 1 H | |
28 | PRIME JEAN LUC | BOULIAC SP | 00:40:47 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
29 | DUVIGNEAU THIERRY | 00:41:00 | 11e Veteran 1 H | |
30 | GUILBAULT THIERRY | 00:41:34 | 14e Senior H | |
31 | KRYSA CATHY | COURIR A AUDENGE | 00:41:42 | 1e Senior F |
32 | LABARBE ALAIN | RAPETOU | 00:42:04 | 12e Veteran 1 H |
33 | VIGNAIS DENIS | 00:42:05 | 15e Senior H | |
34 | GARUZ ALAIN | 00:42:15 | 6e Veteran 2 H | |
35 | BERCHE LAURENT | 00:42:23 | 16e Senior H | |
36 | MICHELIN BORIS | 00:42:57 | 17e Senior H | |
37 | APPERE PHILIPPE | 00:43:08 | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
38 | BERNUES JEAN | ALCF | 00:43:09 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
39 | CASSAGNE CATHERINE | ALCF | 00:43:11 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
40 | BARRAULT MICHEL | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 00:43:23 | 14e Veteran 1 H |
41 | BECHADE CEDRIC | 00:43:24 | 18e Senior H | |
42 | BOYER LAURENCE | 00:43:31 | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
43 | DAGUINOS THIERRY | 00:43:41 | 19e Senior H | |
44 | PARIS OLIVIER | 00:44:01 | 20e Senior H | |
45 | MORVAN ERIC | 00:44:24 | 21e Senior H | |
46 | GUION FRANCIS | 00:44:35 | 15e Veteran 1 H | |
47 | PENICAUD FREDERIC | 00:44:38 | 16e Veteran 1 H | |
48 | SALLES JEAN PIERRE | 00:44:39 | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
49 | DUMORA CEDRIC | 00:44:43 | 22e Senior H | |
50 | PUPIER HERVE | 00:44:43 | 17e Veteran 1 H | |
51 | SEITE DOMINIQUE | 00:44:49 | 3e Veteran 1 F | |
52 | PATROUILLEAU CHRISTIAN | 00:44:50 | 7e Veteran 2 H | |
53 | SAUBION BRUNO | 00:44:54 | 23e Senior H | |
54 | GOZZERINO PATRICK | 00:44:59 | 24e Senior H | |
55 | VINUESA FELIX | 00:45:06 | 3e Veteran 3 H | |
56 | JAMOIS PASCAL | 00:45:14 | 18e Veteran 1 H | |
57 | SYS PATRICK | 00:45:24 | 19e Veteran 1 H | |
58 | POUDENX DANIEL | 00:45:25 | 25e Senior H | |
59 | BLANCHARD FLORENT | 00:45:44 | 26e Senior H | |
60 | DUPORT JOEL | 00:45:45 | 20e Veteran 1 H | |
61 | FERNANDEZ PATRICIA | 00:45:49 | 4e Veteran 1 F | |
62 | POUMEYRAU LOIC | 00:45:49 | 27e Senior H | |
63 | TOSSENS BERNARD | 00:45:50 | 8e Veteran 2 H | |
64 | LLORET PIERRE | 00:45:57 | 21e Veteran 1 H | |
65 | CERDA CHRISTIAN | 00:45:58 | 9e Veteran 2 H | |
66 | MILICE JEAN CLAUDE | CA BEGLES | 00:45:58 | 10e Veteran 2 H |
67 | LIENARD VINCENT | 00:46:05 | 28e Senior H | |
68 | MARTIN JEROME | 00:46:07 | 29e Senior H | |
69 | DUBROUS MICHEL | 00:46:31 | 22e Veteran 1 H | |
70 | DUMORA BERNARD | 00:46:46 | 11e Veteran 2 H | |
71 | LEONARD REMY | 00:46:50 | 30e Senior H | |
72 | GALANTE PIERRE | 00:46:51 | 31e Senior H | |
73 | COURROYAN ALAIN | 00:46:58 | 23e Veteran 1 H | |
74 | LAURENT CAROLE | 00:47:16 | 2e Senior F | |
75 | MICHOT JEAN CLAUDE | 00:47:19 | 32e Senior H | |
76 | HAVARD ALAIN | 00:47:24 | 12e Veteran 2 H | |
77 | PEGON GUILLAUME | 00:47:37 | 33e Senior H | |
78 | DALLET DIDIER | 00:47:54 | 24e Veteran 1 H | |
79 | MOTIN THIERRY | 00:47:59 | 34e Senior H | |
80 | DARET NICOLE | 00:48:14 | 5e Veteran 1 F | |
81 | MEMAIN JEAN PAUL | 00:48:23 | 13e Veteran 2 H | |
82 | TARIS PIERRE | 00:48:28 | 14e Veteran 2 H | |
83 | MARTIN JEAN PIERRE | 00:48:30 | 15e Veteran 2 H | |
84 | MILICE CHRISTINE | CA BEGLES | 00:48:33 | 6e Veteran 1 F |
85 | RETIF JACKY | 00:48:34 | 25e Veteran 1 H | |
86 | ROUX ERIC | 00:48:35 | 26e Veteran 1 H | |
87 | DEPEYROT CELINE | 00:48:36 | 3e Senior F | |
88 | BERTAUD CEDRIC | 00:48:36 | 35e Senior H | |
89 | JOURDE PHILIPPE | 00:49:35 | 27e Veteran 1 H | |
90 | LACAZE JEAN YVES | 00:49:45 | 28e Veteran 1 H | |
91 | LOPES JOSE CARLOS | 00:49:55 | 29e Veteran 1 H | |
92 | MAURIN OLIVIER | 00:50:03 | 36e Senior H | |
93 | COURBIN JEAN YVES | 00:50:06 | 30e Veteran 1 H | |
94 | DUFORT MARIE | 00:50:15 | 7e Veteran 1 F | |
95 | GALOIS ALAIN | 00:50:29 | 31e Veteran 1 H | |
96 | HICAUBE JEAN CLAUDE | 00:50:34 | 4e Veteran 3 H | |
97 | DAGUINOS SEVERINE | 00:50:44 | 4e Senior F | |
98 | MEMAIN SYLVIE | 00:50:56 | 8e Veteran 1 F | |
99 | GRUEL CHRISTOPHE | 00:50:58 | 37e Senior H | |
100 | DIAZ ANNETTE | 00:51:00 | 1e Veteran 2 F | |
101 | JABIOL DIDIER | 00:51:01 | 32e Veteran 1 H | |
102 | PRAIM ERIC | 00:51:04 | 38e Senior H | |
103 | MARCOS ELIANE | 00:51:30 | 2e Veteran 2 F | |
104 | CAVIGNAC FABIENNE | 00:51:48 | 5e Senior F | |
105 | CASSAGNE JEAN CLAUDE | 00:52:09 | 33e Veteran 1 H | |
106 | BEDIN ROBERT | 00:52:10 | 16e Veteran 2 H | |
107 | MAYOT LAURENT | 00:52:12 | 34e Veteran 1 H | |
108 | BERTIZBEREA JEAN LUC | 00:52:13 | 35e Veteran 1 H | |
109 | ROSELIER ALAIN | 00:52:18 | 17e Veteran 2 H | |
110 | BOTTAIS GUY | 00:52:19 | 1e Veteran 4 H | |
111 | JAURIBERRY GILLES | 00:52:20 | 18e Veteran 2 H | |
112 | CAMELEYRE JEAN MARC | 00:52:46 | 19e Veteran 2 H | |
113 | DANGLADE XAVIER | 00:52:56 | 36e Veteran 1 H | |
114 | SEVIN SOPHIE | 00:53:04 | 6e Senior F | |
115 | DESCHAMPS GILBERT | 00:53:09 | 20e Veteran 2 H | |
116 | BOULANGER JEAN MARIE | 00:53:13 | 21e Veteran 2 H | |
117 | LERICHE RAYMONDE | 00:53:15 | 3e Veteran 2 F | |
118 | DANGLADE SYLVIE | 00:53:44 | 9e Veteran 1 F | |
119 | VAREILLAS GINETTE | ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIME | 00:54:00 | 4e Veteran 2 F |
120 | BEDIN BRIGITTE | 00:54:03 | 10e Veteran 1 F | |
121 | VIENNE JEAN FERNAND | 00:54:08 | 22e Veteran 2 H | |
122 | VIGNAIS CELINE | 00:54:16 | 7e Senior F | |
123 | WOLFF PATRICIA | 00:54:27 | 8e Senior F | |
124 | RAYNIER CHRISTELLE | 00:55:01 | 11e Veteran 1 F | |
125 | MERMANT DOZILIA | 00:55:04 | 9e Senior F | |
126 | KEREMBELLEC PATRICIA | 00:55:06 | 12e Veteran 1 F | |
127 | LANGERON MICHEL | 00:55:22 | 5e Veteran 3 H | |
128 | DEBEE FREDERIQUE | 00:55:26 | 10e Senior F | |
129 | BECHADE ISABELLE | 00:55:55 | 13e Veteran 1 F | |
130 | BECHADE JEAN PIERRE | 00:56:31 | 37e Veteran 1 H | |
131 | LACAZE NATHALIE | 00:56:52 | 14e Veteran 1 F | |
132 | CARBON CHRISTOPHE | 00:56:56 | 39e Senior H | |
133 | DUPORT SYLVIE | 00:56:57 | 15e Veteran 1 F | |
134 | TAPIN ALAIN | 00:56:59 | 23e Veteran 2 H | |
135 | BORDESSOULE JEAN PAUL | 00:57:01 | 38e Veteran 1 H | |
136 | DESTANQUE CHRISTOPHE | 00:57:02 | 40e Senior H | |
137 | BEVALOT SANDRA | 00:57:23 | 11e Senior F | |
138 | SIRGUEY PASCAL | 00:57:27 | 39e Veteran 1 H | |
139 | PAYEN CAROLINE | 00:57:34 | 16e Veteran 1 F | |
140 | SOULES THIERRY | 00:57:38 | 40e Veteran 1 H | |
141 | VALLON LUCAS | 00:58:08 | 41e Senior H | |
142 | BERCHE SEVERINE | 00:58:54 | 12e Senior F | |
143 | HICAUBE CLAUDINE | 00:58:54 | 5e Veteran 2 F | |
144 | LEYDET CHRISTIAN | 00:58:55 | 24e Veteran 2 H | |
145 | DELPECH LAURENT | 00:58:55 | 42e Senior H | |
146 | COURBIN MARIE ANNE | 00:59:43 | 17e Veteran 1 F | |
147 | LECLERCO ANNICK | 00:59:47 | 18e Veteran 1 F | |
148 | BERTHE BENOIT | 00:59:50 | 25e Veteran 2 H | |
149 | MARION PHILIPPE | 1:00:07 | 43e Senior H | |
150 | MARTEGOUTE SYLVIE | 1:00:18 | 19e Veteran 1 F | |
151 | BERTHE ANNE SOPHIE | 1:00:32 | 6e Veteran 2 F | |
152 | VILLAMANA SOPHIE | 1:00:50 | 13e Senior F | |
153 | COM-MOUGUE SOPHIE | 1:01:58 | 20e Veteran 1 F | |
154 | LE COSSEC JULIETTE | 1:01:58 | 14e Senior F | |
155 | MORA LINE | 1:02:31 | 7e Veteran 2 F | |
156 | VIEIRA SUZETTE | 1:04:52 | 21e Veteran 1 F | |
157 | TEULE ANNE MARIE | 1:05:10 | 22e Veteran 1 F | |
158 | TAPIN MARTINE | 1:06:19 | 23e Veteran 1 F | |
159 | ROBERTE GERARD | 1:06:20 | 6e Veteran 3 H |