|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | LA_RANDONNEE_DES_GRAVES |
DATE | 11/06/2006 |
LIEU | PODENSAC |
DISTANCE | 12 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | x |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:40:41 | 1e Senior H |
2 | VERGE BRUNO | SA MERIGNAC | 00:43:10 | 2e Senior H |
3 | LAVILLE MICHEL | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 00:43:59 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
4 | ROUQUIER LAURENT | 00:44:51 | 3e Senior H | |
5 | SALGUES CHRISTOPHE | 00:49:33 | 4e Senior H | |
6 | DUCOS JEAN LUC | 00:49:55 | 2e Veteran 1 H | |
7 | DESSANS DOMINIQUE | BOULIAC SP | 00:50:18 | 5e Senior H |
8 | MONSION JEAN CLAUDE | 00:50:23 | 3e Veteran 1 H | |
9 | MUNIOS SEBASTIEN | 00:51:13 | 6e Senior H | |
10 | GARCIA DAVID | 00:51:25 | 7e Senior H | |
11 | CHER YANNICK | 00:51:36 | 4e Veteran 1 H | |
12 | DUFOUR JACQUES | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 00:51:51 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
13 | MESLIER OLIVIER | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 00:51:54 | 5e Veteran 1 H |
14 | PIERRE MARCEL | 00:52:17 | 2e Veteran 2 H | |
15 | PAYS LUC | 00:52:34 | 8e Senior H | |
16 | JARRY VINCENT | 00:52:38 | 9e Senior H | |
17 | BEIS CHRISTIAN | 00:53:15 | 3e Veteran 2 H | |
18 | APPERE PHILIPPE | ANAELI | 00:54:15 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
19 | BOUINOT MICHEL | 00:54:28 | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
20 | COSMAR JEAN MARC | BOULIAC SP | 00:54:43 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
21 | BEDIN DENIS | 00:55:15 | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
22 | LARRIEU OLIVIER | 00:55:29 | 10e Senior H | |
23 | GALES VINCENT | 00:55:36 | 11e Senior H | |
24 | JEANTET RENE | 00:55:37 | 9e Veteran 1 H | |
25 | VERON CHRISTOPHE | 00:56:00 | 12e Senior H | |
26 | MUR RAYMOND | 00:57:24 | 5e Veteran 2 H | |
27 | GIBARROUX JOEL | 00:57:51 | 6e Veteran 2 H | |
28 | LEST JEAN PAUL | 00:58:43 | 10e Veteran 1 H | |
29 | POUILLON BERNARD | 00:59:02 | 11e Veteran 1 H | |
30 | CUNY ALAIN | 00:59:05 | 13e Senior H | |
31 | RIQUET MAURICE | 00:59:07 | 1e Veteran 4 H | |
32 | FERIER FRANCK | 00:59:13 | 14e Senior H | |
33 | MONET ANTOINE | 00:59:14 | 15e Senior H | |
34 | TARTAS PATRICK | 00:59:19 | 12e Veteran 1 H | |
35 | LEONARDI CHRISTIAN | 00:59:39 | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
36 | VRIGNON YVON | 00:59:58 | 14e Veteran 1 H | |
37 | GOUNIN SYLVIE | 01:00:25 | 1e Veteran 1 F | |
38 | LEFUR LOIC | 01:00:32 | 16e Senior H | |
39 | DARRACQ DOMINIQUE | 01:00:55 | 7e Veteran 2 H | |
40 | EVRARD MICHEL | 01:01:35 | 8e Veteran 2 H | |
41 | MARIAN MICHEL | 01:02:05 | 9e Veteran 2 H | |
42 | JACQUES SANDRINE | 01:03:25 | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
43 | JACQUES PHILIPPE | 01:03:26 | 15e Veteran 1 H | |
44 | DELONGLEE RENE | 01:03:54 | 10e Veteran 2 H | |
45 | DUFAURE STEPHANE | 01:04:15 | 17e Senior H | |
46 | LACOSTE CLAUDE | 01:04:38 | 1e Veteran 3 H | |
47 | HABASQUE STEPHANE | 01:04:39 | 16e Veteran 1 H | |
48 | BONNET JEAN | 01:06:50 | 11e Veteran 2 H | |
49 | RICAUD PASCAL | 01:06:51 | 17e Veteran 1 H | |
50 | BLAISE JEAN PAUL | 01:07:11 | 2e Veteran 4 H | |
51 | SEGUR FRANCOIS | 01:07:24 | 18e Veteran 1 H | |
52 | DEMARS PATRICK | 01:07:30 | 19e Veteran 1 H | |
53 | PABIA BRUNO | 01:07:31 | 18e Senior H | |
54 | LE GUENNEC PASCAL | 01:08:12 | 20e Veteran 1 H | |
55 | BEAUMARTIN THIERRY | 01:08:13 | 19e Senior H | |
56 | REVEIL CYRIL | 01:08:54 | 20e Senior H | |
57 | LOHEAC ERIC | 01:10:08 | 21e Veteran 1 H | |
58 | COURBIN JEAN YVES | 01:10:35 | 22e Veteran 1 H | |
59 | PAPIN JEAN BERNARD | 01:11:22 | 12e Veteran 2 H | |
60 | CAZEAUX YANNICK | 01:11:37 | 23e Veteran 1 H | |
61 | AUUFRAY MARC | 01:11:46 | 24e Veteran 1 H | |
62 | LEMAIRE SOPHIE | 01:12:00 | 1e Senior F | |
63 | REVEIL VIRGINIE | 01:13:48 | 3e Veteran 1 F | |
64 | HERMITE NICOLE | 01:13:53 | 1e Veteran 2 F | |
65 | LHERMITE CLAUDE | 01:14:56 | 13e Veteran 2 H | |
66 | BARRAUD HELENE | 01:14:59 | 2e Senior F | |
67 | PAPIN France | 01:18:01 | 2e Veteran 2 F | |
68 | DUPRAT VIRGINIE | 01:18:08 | 3e Senior F | |
69 | COURBIN MARIE ANNE | 01:18:09 | 4e Veteran 1 F |