|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | LA_MOULISSOISE |
DATE | 11/06/2006 |
LIEU | MOULIS |
DISTANCE | 9 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | X |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | CHAUVEAU SERGE | ESB OXYGENE | 00h32m56s | 1è VETERAN 1 H |
2 | BORNAZEAU STEPHANE | JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE | 00h33m08s | 1è SENIOR H |
3 | ROGER STEPHANE | DENIS BOY | 00h33m20s | 2è SENIOR H |
4 | DEVAUX LAURENT | 00h33m27s | 3è SENIOR H | |
5 | LAPEGUE LAURENT | AP ARSAC | 00h33m37s | 2è VETERAN 1 H |
6 | DASILVA BRUNO | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h33m44s | 4è SENIOR H |
7 | AUBRON MARC | 00h34m26s | 5è SENIOR H | |
8 | ANTUNES MANUEL | BSMA | 00h34m58s | 6è SENIOR H |
9 | LARDILEY FABRICE | 00h35m31s | 7è SENIOR H | |
10 | DENDEVIEL CLEMENT | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h35m52s | 1è JUNIOR H |
11 | LARROQUE THIERRY | 00h35m56s | 8è SENIOR H | |
12 | POMMIER LAURENT | ESB OXYGENE | 00h36m16s | 3è VETERAN 1 H |
13 | VERLHAC SERGE | 00h36m24s | 4è VETERAN 1 H | |
14 | MELLAH SOLI | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 00h36m28s | 9è SENIOR H |
15 | DUTREUIL ERIK | AP ARSAC | 00h37m10s | 5è VETERAN 1 H |
16 | FREMAUX HERVE | RAID EVASION | 00h37m46s | 6è VETERAN 1 H |
17 | DE RUL CHRISTOPHE | 00h38m33s | 10è SENIOR H | |
18 | LAUTREC JEROME | 00h39m07s | 1è ESPOIR H | |
19 | VANOVERFELD JONATHAN | MOULIS | 00h39m17s | 2è ESPOIR H |
20 | DENDEVIEL JEREMY | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h39m32s | 2è JUNIOR H |
21 | BAYLE CHRISTIAN | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00h39m35s | 1è VETERAN 2 H |
22 | ROY JEAN PIERRE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h40m26s | 2è VETERAN 2 H |
23 | GODINEAU EDOUARD | 00h41m14s | 11è SENIOR H | |
24 | CHIGNAGUET CHRISTOPHE | AP ARSAC | 00h41m32s | 12è SENIOR H |
25 | KRYSA CATHY | COURIR A AUDENGE | 00h41m37s | 1è SENIOR F |
26 | RAPEAU ALRICK | ASH LE HAILLAN | 00h41m50s | 1è CADET H |
27 | ATANET ROBERT | 00h42m02s | 3è VETERAN 2 H | |
28 | BRITEAU OLIVIER | CSA VINCENNES | 00h42m15s | 7è VETERAN 1 H |
29 | BERTHOUMIEU MICHEL | ESB OXYGENE | 00h42m18s | 4è VETERAN 2 H |
30 | PIQUE DIDIER | FORD BORDEAUX | 00h42m26s | 5è VETERAN 2 H |
31 | MEDER KARINE | ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIM | 00h42m30s | 2è SENIOR F |
32 | CHIGNAGUET JEAN | AS SNECMA | 00h42m41s | 8è VETERAN 1 H |
33 | PRUCE GILLES | SAM LESPARRE | 00h42m50s | 9è VETERAN 1 H |
34 | FAVARD ALEX | 00h42m57s | 13è SENIOR H | |
35 | LETANGRE BRUNO | 00h43m01s | 10è VETERAN 1 H | |
36 | OGERON STEPHANE | 00h43m04s | 14è SENIOR H | |
37 | ARNAUD SYLVAIN | 00h43m21s | 15è SENIOR H | |
38 | DIEU JEAN LUC | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00h43m42s | 11è VETERAN 1 H |
39 | CAMPO ALAIN | FORD BORDEAUX | 00h43m52s | 6è VETERAN 2 H |
40 | GRISET DAVID | 00h43m57s | ||
41 | PENNEC RENE | ESB OXYGENE | 00h43m59s | 7è VETERAN 2 H |
42 | CHABAUD THIERRY | ESB OXYGENE | 00h43m59s | 16è SENIOR H |
43 | BLONDEAU STEPHANE | 00h44m14s | 17è SENIOR H | |
44 | MUKAMURENZI MARCIANA | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 00h44m42s | 1è VETERAN 1 F |
45 | LARROQUE DOMINIQUE | LYONNAISE EAUX | 00h45m02s | 12è VETERAN 1 H |
46 | CHIGNAGUET JEAN CLAUDE | AP ARSAC | 00h45m14s | 8è VETERAN 2 H |
47 | POMMIER SYLVIE | ESB OXYGENE | 00h45m29s | 2è VETERAN 1 F |
48 | FELPIN FRANCOIS XAVIER | 00h45m36s | 18è SENIOR H | |
49 | MAUGIN ANDRE | 00h45m58s | 1è VETERAN 3 H | |
50 | LAGARDE THIERRY | 00h46m03s | 13è VETERAN 1 H | |
51 | ALAIN AXEL | JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE | 00h46m28s | 2è CADET H |
52 | GALAN BARTETTE JEAN LOUIS | PAGE BLANCHE | 00h46m30s | 9è VETERAN 2 H |
53 | RIBEIRO DENIS | 00h46m41s | 14è VETERAN 1 H | |
54 | ESTEVES JOSE | 00h46m43s | 19è SENIOR H | |
55 | BOUE ERIC | ESB OXYGENE | 00h46m47s | 20è SENIOR H |
56 | RUMEAU JEAN LUC | 00h47m09s | 15è VETERAN 1 H | |
57 | CASTAGNET ALAIN | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h47m16s | 16è VETERAN 1 H |
58 | GUILLEROT CHRISTOPHE | 00h47m18s | 21è SENIOR H | |
59 | PICHARD CORINNE | CESMA | 00h47m26s | 3è SENIOR F |
60 | DELCAMP LAURENT | FORD BORDEAUX | 00h47m44s | 22è SENIOR H |
61 | VALEIX VALERIE | 00h48m03s | 4è SENIOR F | |
62 | FONTA PHILIPPE | 00h48m05s | 17è VETERAN 1 H | |
63 | LETARD NICOLAS | 00h48m10s | 23è SENIOR H | |
64 | LAGRIVE PATRICIA | 00h48m22s | 3è VETERAN 1 F | |
65 | EVAIN CARINE | 00h48m24s | 5è SENIOR F | |
66 | BROUSSARD LILIANE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h48m35s | 1è VETERAN 3 F |
67 | LURINE FRANCK | 00h48m38s | 24è SENIOR H | |
68 | LEKKE PHILIPPE | 00h48m40s | 18è VETERAN 1 H | |
69 | MORGEAU FRANCIS | ESB OXYGENE | 00h48m44s | 10è VETERAN 2 H |
70 | RIBEIRO GILLES | 00h48m59s | 19è VETERAN 1 H | |
71 | LEPETIT GILLES | 00h49m05s | 11è VETERAN 2 H | |
72 | BACALOU PIERRE | 00h49m27s | 20è VETERAN 1 H | |
73 | OUDIN SYLVAIN | DASSAULT BDX SPORTS | 00h49m28s | 25è SENIOR H |
74 | RAMBEAUD GILLES | 00h49m46s | 21è VETERAN 1 H | |
75 | RUEZ CELINE | 00h49m49s | 6è SENIOR F | |
76 | LAFARGE DIDIER | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h50m16s | 12è VETERAN 2 H |
77 | NAISSANT MARIE ANGE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h50m16s | 4è VETERAN 1 F |
78 | NAISSANT ANDRE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h50m16s | 22è VETERAN 1 H |
79 | TUSZYNSKI LAURENT | 00h50m35s | 23è VETERAN 1 H | |
80 | LALANDE DIDIER | 00h50m35s | 24è VETERAN 1 H | |
81 | MEDER WILFRID | ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIM | 00h51m07s | 26è SENIOR H |
82 | TORRES FRANCISCO | 00h51m15s | 27è SENIOR H | |
83 | PIGEASSOU JEAN LUC | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h51m17s | 25è VETERAN 1 H |
84 | LAMARQUE PHILIPPE | 00h51m19s | 26è VETERAN 1 H | |
85 | MARTY JOSIANE | 00h51m31s | 5è VETERAN 1 F | |
86 | ALLEGRIER CHRISTELLE | 00h51m31s | 1è ESPOIR F | |
87 | MARADENE BRUNO | 00h51m33s | 28è SENIOR H | |
88 | LHERISSON CLAUDE | PAGE BLANCHE | 00h51m35s | 13è VETERAN 2 H |
89 | VERDON SERGE | 00h51m36s | ||
90 | VILSON NATHALIE | USC SAUCATAISE | 00h51m36s | 6è VETERAN 1 F |
91 | CHAUMEL PIERRETTE | 00h51m40s | 1è VETERAN 2 F | |
92 | LOZANO LOPEZ ALFONSO | 00h51m43s | ||
93 | LAFOUGERE GERARD | 00h51m47s | 27è VETERAN 1 H | |
94 | MOYENCE FREDERIC | 00h51m49s | 29è SENIOR H | |
95 | GILLIOZ THIERRY | 00h51m54s | 30è SENIOR H | |
96 | DESBORDES THIERRY | 00h52m00s | 31è SENIOR H | |
97 | DEGN VIBBE | 00h52m02s | 7è VETERAN 1 F | |
98 | GOULAND HENRY | 00h52m03s | 28è VETERAN 1 H | |
99 | HENRIQUES MICHEL | 00h52m04s | 32è SENIOR H | |
100 | GARNIER REMY | 00h52m14s | 33è SENIOR H | |
101 | LEROY FETET EVELYNE | 00h52m17s | 2è VETERAN 2 F | |
102 | GABORIT DIDIER | 00h52m21s | 29è VETERAN 1 H | |
103 | SAUVIAC LUCIEN ANDRE | 00h52m23s | 2è VETERAN 3 H | |
104 | COUSTURE PASCAL | MOULIS | 00h52m25s | 34è SENIOR H |
105 | DOMENECH JOSIANE | LYONNAISE EAUX | 00h52m27s | 3è VETERAN 2 F |
106 | DIEU ISABELLE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00h52m29s | 8è VETERAN 1 F |
107 | BAGNAS JEAN MICHEL | 00h52m37s | 3è VETERAN 3 H | |
108 | LAURENT GUY | 00h52m39s | 14è VETERAN 2 H | |
109 | PILLOT HELENE | IBM BORDEAUX | 00h52m44s | 7è SENIOR F |
110 | SAUMABERE ERIC | ESB OXYGENE | 00h52m53s | 35è SENIOR H |
111 | GABORIT JEAN MARIE | 00h52m56s | 4è VETERAN 3 H | |
112 | MOLLOT JEAN MICHEL | 00h53m30s | 15è VETERAN 2 H | |
113 | BENARD RENAUD | 00h53m42s | 36è SENIOR H | |
114 | BETES CHRISTINE | 00h53m42s | 9è VETERAN 1 F | |
115 | LAPOUTGE CHRISTOPHE | 00h53m57s | 37è SENIOR H | |
116 | COLBUS JEAN RENE | 00h54m00s | 38è SENIOR H | |
117 | MOURIER JOCELYNE | AP ARSAC | 00h54m04s | 10è VETERAN 1 F |
118 | RAPEAU MARINE | ASH LE HAILLAN | 00h54m05s | 1è CADET F |
119 | LE POTIER CHRISTIAN | 00h54m13s | 30è VETERAN 1 H | |
120 | BAYLE CHRISTINE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00h54m26s | 4è VETERAN 2 F |
121 | BOUCHET LAURENT | ESB OXYGENE | 00h54m48s | 39è SENIOR H |
122 | HEUX CHRISTINE | 00h54m54s | 11è VETERAN 1 F | |
123 | LAGARDE MAGALI | IBM BORDEAUX | 00h54m55s | 8è SENIOR F |
124 | CHAUMONT PIERRE | IBM BORDEAUX | 00h54m55s | 16è VETERAN 2 H |
125 | MARCHE BRUNO | 00h54m55s | 31è VETERAN 1 H | |
126 | BACALOU GUYLAINE | 00h54m59s | 9è SENIOR F | |
127 | DUPRAT JEAN CLAUDE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00h55m03s | 5è VETERAN 3 H |
128 | THOMAS PATRICIA | ESB OXYGENE | 00h55m12s | 12è VETERAN 1 F |
129 | DOTTIN BAUJARD GAIL | 00h55m15s | 5è VETERAN 2 F | |
130 | LABROUSSE PIERRE | ESB OXYGENE | 00h55m16s | 32è VETERAN 1 H |
131 | PINOL ODILE | ESB OXYGENE | 00h55m19s | 10è SENIOR F |
132 | BOST ETIENNE | 00h55m21s | 40è SENIOR H | |
133 | MARTIN NATHALIE | 00h55m21s | 13è VETERAN 1 F | |
134 | REXTOUEIX MYRIAM | 00h55m23s | 11è SENIOR F | |
135 | GOMARO PASCALE | ESB OXYGENE | 00h55m23s | 6è VETERAN 2 F |
136 | GARUZ FLORENCE | CHU BORDEAUX | 00h55m23s | 7è VETERAN 2 F |
137 | URBANO PHILIPPE | 00h55m35s | 17è VETERAN 2 H | |
138 | FOUREUR CATHERINE | 00h55m36s | 12è SENIOR F | |
139 | CHAUVEAU CLAUDINE | 00h55m52s | 14è VETERAN 1 F | |
140 | MORAND CATHY | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h56m34s | 15è VETERAN 1 F |
141 | LAFON MICHEL | 00h56m54s | 33è VETERAN 1 H | |
142 | FAVARD SABINE | 00h57m09s | 13è SENIOR F | |
143 | ALVAREZ NATHALIE | ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIM | 00h57m26s | 16è VETERAN 1 F |
144 | MORIAME MARIE | 00h57m42s | 8è VETERAN 2 F | |
145 | RUIZ JOELLE | ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIM | 00h57m47s | 17è VETERAN 1 F |
146 | LUCASSON FLORENCE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h57m49s | 18è VETERAN 1 F |
147 | SCHMITT JEAN NICOLAS | PAGE BLANCHE | 00h58m12s | 6è VETERAN 3 H |
148 | KOSTINE NATHALIE | 00h59m28s | 19è VETERAN 1 F | |
149 | BELAID KADER | 00h59m38s | 18è VETERAN 2 H | |
150 | RENARD GILLES | 00h59m40s | 34è VETERAN 1 H | |
151 | LOPEZ SOHANNE | 00h59m40s | 20è VETERAN 1 F | |
152 | MARCHE DANIELE | 00h59m42s | 21è VETERAN 1 F | |
153 | LEMASSON LAURENCE | 00h59m47s | 14è SENIOR F | |
154 | CARRILLO JOSE | PAGE BLANCHE | 01h00m05s | 7è VETERAN 3 H |
155 | POISSON EMMANUELLE | ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIM | 01h00m12s | 15è SENIOR F |
156 | OZANNE JACKIE | IBM BORDEAUX | 01h00m16s | 9è VETERAN 2 F |
157 | MAGAND MARTINE | AP ARSAC | 01h00m17s | 10è VETERAN 2 F |
158 | MAGAND JEAN PIERRE | AP ARSAC | 01h00m18s | 35è VETERAN 1 H |
159 | DUBARRY ALIX | ESB OXYGENE | 01h00m23s | 16è SENIOR F |
160 | FAVARD SANDRINE | 01h00m32s | 17è SENIOR F | |
161 | TAPIN ALAIN | 01h01m27s | 19è VETERAN 2 H | |
162 | ROUSSEAU GERALDINE | 01h01m39s | 18è SENIOR F | |
163 | TUBIANA FRANCO | 01h01m40s | 20è VETERAN 2 H | |
164 | TORRES CHRISTOPHE | 01h02m12s | 41è SENIOR H | |
165 | OLIERO CHRISTOPHE | 01h02m13s | 42è SENIOR H | |
166 | MALARD CATHERINE | 01h02m33s | 22è VETERAN 1 F | |
167 | BOTTAIS GUY | AS POMPIERS BORDEAUX | 01h02m33s | 1è VETERAN 4 H |
168 | CAMIN MARYSE | 01h03m01s | 23è VETERAN 1 F | |
169 | MERCIER MARYLINE | 01h03m02s | 24è VETERAN 1 F | |
170 | SALLES ALAIN | 01h03m09s | 21è VETERAN 2 H | |
171 | MORIAM BERNARD | 01h03m35s | 8è VETERAN 3 H | |
172 | RAPINAT SOPHIE | 01h04m02s | 25è VETERAN 1 F | |
173 | BARBAUD DANIEL | 01h04m06s | 9è VETERAN 3 H | |
174 | SALLES REGINE | 01h04m27s | 26è VETERAN 1 F | |
175 | PRADIER DANIELLE | 01h04m45s | ||
176 | LE GUILLOU MICHEL | CHRONO DU BASSIN | 01h04m49s | 22è VETERAN 2 H |
177 | JAUMOUILLE AURELIE | 01h05m39s | 19è SENIOR F | |
178 | PIERRONNE JEROME | 01h05m49s | 43è SENIOR H | |
179 | PIERRONNE FRANCOIS | 01h05m49s | 23è VETERAN 2 H | |
180 | JAUMOUILLE JEAN JACQUES | 01h06m17s | 10è VETERAN 3 H | |
181 | MARCHEGAY CAROLINE | 01h06m52s | 20è SENIOR F | |
182 | MANGIN LAURENCE | 01h07m09s | 27è VETERAN 1 F | |
183 | MANGIN DOMINIQUE | 01h07m10s | 36è VETERAN 1 H | |
184 | MOREL DENIS | 01h07m22s | 24è VETERAN 2 H | |
185 | BELAM ALAIN | 01h09m54s | 37è VETERAN 1 H | |
186 | VINET ERIC | 01h09m55s | 44è SENIOR H | |
187 | GLAYAL DOMINIQUE | 01h10m20s | 28è VETERAN 1 F | |
188 | CREVOT KATRINE | ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIM | 01h10m27s | 21è SENIOR F |
189 | THERETZ ARMELE | 01h10m28s | 29è VETERAN 1 F | |
190 | LACROIX NICOLE | 01h10m44s | 30è VETERAN 1 F | |
191 | FAUR KARINE | 01h11m08s | 22è SENIOR F | |
192 | TAPIN MARTINE | 01h11m12s | 31è VETERAN 1 F | |
193 | MENVOT MARIE BERNADETTE | 01h11m56s | 32è VETERAN 1 F | |
194 | DUBOIS FREDERIQUE | 01h11m56s | 33è VETERAN 1 F | |
196 | LABAT GENEVIEVE | ASH LE HAILLAN | 01h17m58s | 34è VETERAN 1 F |