|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | LA_RONDE_MONTLIEUNAISE |
DATE | 16/04/2006 |
LIEU | MONTLIEU |
DISTANCE | 5 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | BETTINELLI |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | YVONNET PHILIPPE | STATION ESSO JARNAC | 00:18:07 | 1e Senior H |
2 | MAURICE DORIAN | HSA | 00:18:18 | 2e Senior H |
3 | SERNOT MICHEL | ASCCUB | 00:18:42 | 3e Senior H |
4 | MAURICE MATHIEU | AO PONTOIS | 00:18:53 | 4e Senior H |
5 | GADRAS JEAN-MICHEL | RAPETOU | 00:18:58 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
6 | GALLAND CEDRIC | 00:20:49 | 5e Senior H | |
7 | FAURE YOHAN | HAUTS DE GIRONDE FOOT | 00:20:56 | 1e Junior H |
8 | BETTINELLI DAMIEN | LIÈVRES ET TORTUES | 00:20:56 | 2e Junior H |
9 | DAGUERRE MICKAEL | HAUTS DE GIRONDE FOOT | 00:20:57 | 1e Espoir H |
10 | AUBREE EDITH | AC ST PALAIS | 00:21:00 | 1e Senior F |
11 | MAILLARD SEBASTIEN | LIÈVRES ET TORTUES | 00:21:12 | 2e Espoir H |
12 | ROUFFET GEORGES | 00:21:17 | 1e Veteran 2 H | |
13 | GAIGNEROT ROLAND | CA PICTAVE | 00:21:23 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
14 | RICARD JONATHAN | 00:21:34 | 3e Junior H | |
15 | AUCLAIR THIERRY | 00:21:37 | 2e Veteran 1 H | |
16 | CHARRIER DAVID | LIÈVRES ET TORTUES | 00:21:39 | 3e Espoir H |
17 | MICHOT LILIAN | LIÈVRES ET TORTUES | 00:21:43 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
18 | GANDELIN FABRICE | LE JEUNE CRAN CHEVANCELAIS | 00:21:44 | 6e Senior H |
19 | MARCHESIN PATRICK | ASM FOOTBALL MONTGUYON | 00:21:45 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
20 | LAMOTTE JOEL | 00:21:51 | 4e Veteran 1 H | |
21 | DANGUY DANIEL | 00:21:56 | 1e Veteran 3 H | |
22 | JONGES RAPHAEL | USA ST AIGULIN | 00:21:58 | 4e Junior H |
23 | BERNETIERE PATRICIA | ALBS | 00:22:10 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
24 | COUILLAUD SARAH | AOP | 00:22:11 | 2e Senior F |
25 | DUARTE VALERIAN | 00:22:33 | 1e Cadet H | |
26 | ROZAN PATRICK | LE JEUNE CRAN CHEVANCELAIS | 00:22:46 | 7e Senior H |
27 | MIMAUD LAURENT | LIÈVRES ET TORTUES | 00:23:29 | 8e Senior H |
28 | GREGOIRE DENIS | RAPETOU | 00:23:50 | 5e Veteran 1 H |
29 | RISPAL CLAUDE | RAPETOU | 00:24:14 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
30 | LAURENT CHANTAL | AC ST PALAIS | 00:24:15 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
31 | HODEMON JOSE | LIÈVRES ET TORTUES | 00:25:21 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
32 | TRIJEAU BERNARD | LIÈVRES ET TORTUES | 00:25:56 | 9e Senior H |
33 | LAPORTE ERIC | RAPETOU | 00:26:07 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
34 | DUARTE JEAN PIERRE | 00:26:09 | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
35 | EL MOUJOUD ALLAH MAJID | 00:26:24 | 2e Cadet H | |
36 | BOTTAIS GUY | AS POMPIERS BORDEAUX | 00:26:58 | 1e Veteran 4 H |
37 | MARTOJA CAROLE | 00:27:02 | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
38 | SAINT EVE PAUL | 00:27:08 | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
39 | CLISSON JEROME | LE JEUNE CRAN CHEVANCELAIS | 00:27:13 | 10e Senior H |
40 | PARAGE SYLVIE | RAPETOU | 00:27:14 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
41 | DROUHAULT GERARD | 00:27:20 | 11e Senior H | |
42 | BONNEVAL EMELINE | 00:27:38 | 3e Senior F | |
43 | PERUFFO ANNIE | LE JEUNE CRAN CHEVANCELAIS | 00:28:04 | 4e Veteran 1 F |
44 | BEN ABED LAETITIA | LE JEUNE CRAN CHEVANCELAIS | 00:28:14 | 4e Senior F |
45 | SMAGGHUE FRANCOISE | 00:28:19 | 5e Senior F | |
46 | PERAULT LILIANE | 00:28:28 | 2e Veteran 2 F | |
47 | TANCHAUD MURIEL | HSA | 00:28:45 | 6e Senior F |
48 | BARON DAMIEN | LE JEUNE CRAN CHEVANCELAIS | 00:29:00 | 1e Min H |
49 | COULONGEAT MARIE JO | LIÈVRES ET TORTUES | 00:29:13 | 3e Veteran 2 F |
50 | BROTHIER LILIANE | 00:29:48 | 1e Veteran 3 F | |
51 | DESTOUCHES RODOLPHE | TS RÉAUX | 00:30:10 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
52 | RODRIGUES PATRICIA | 00:30:32 | 7e Senior F | |
53 | BONNETOT ANNIE | 00:31:11 | 4e Veteran 2 F | |
54 | JOILLIET JEAN-MARIE | LE JEUNE CRAN CHEVANCELAIS | 00:31:16 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
55 | RAHMOUN SABRINA | RAPETOU | 00:31:45 | 8e Senior F |
56 | DUBUS XAVIER | RAPETOU | 00:31:45 | 12e Senior H |
57 | RODE STEPHANIE | LE JEUNE CRAN CHEVANCELAIS | 00:31:46 | 9e Senior F |
58 | RICARD SUZY | 00:31:48 | 5e Veteran 2 F | |
59 | DAIRE MARYSE | RAPETOU | 00:31:52 | 5e Veteran 1 F |
60 | YAYER ELODIE | 00:31:53 | 10e Senior F | |
61 | HALBWACHS MIKE | 00:32:42 | 13e Senior H | |
62 | JUNG SYLVIANE | 00:32:47 | 11e Senior F | |
63 | RENAUD JEANNINE | LIÈVRES ET TORTUES | 00:33:43 | 6e Veteran 1 F |
64 | TACHET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | LES ANTILOPES | 00:33:43 | 14e Senior H |
65 | PAFUNDI DANIELLE | RAPETOU | 00:35:35 | 6e Veteran 2 F |
66 | BAILLET MARIE-HELENE | RAPETOU | 00:35:45 | 7e Veteran 1 F |
67 | DUMEAU ANNE-MARIE | RAPETOU | 00:35:45 | 7e Veteran 2 F |
68 | VALLOIR SYLVIE | RAPETOU | 00:35:46 | 8e Veteran 1 F |
69 | ARTEAUD AUDREY | 00:35:47 | 1e Cadet F | |
70 | LAPORTE CECILE | RAPETOU | 00:36:59 | 12e Senior F |
71 | BROTHIER MICHEL | 00:37:05 | 3e Veteran 3 H | |
72 | DEPITRE CHRISTINE | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 00:37:22 | 9e Veteran 1 F |
73 | BAUDOUIN MARIE-CLAIRE | RAPETOU | 00:38:17 | 10e Veteran 1 F |
74 | FAURENS MONIQUE | RAPETOU | 00:39:47 | 8e Veteran 2 F |
75 | RISPAL ANNE-MARIE | RAPETOU | 00:42:01 | 9e Veteran 2 F |
76 | NOSSIT CHANTAL | RAPETOU | 00:42:01 | 10e Veteran 2 F |