|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | LA_TOURNEE_DES_CUVIERS |
DATE | 15/04/2006 |
LIEU | LISTRAC |
DISTANCE | 8 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | x |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | VILLETTE SEBASTIEN | ASCBEC | 00h26m20s | 1è SENIOR H |
2 | BISMES DENIS | BOULIAC SP | 00h26m57s | 2è SENIOR H |
3 | RENOUF VINCENT | 00h27m07s | 3è SENIOR H | |
4 | BORNAZEAU STEPHANE | JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE | 00h27m14s | 4è SENIOR H |
5 | AUBERT MORGAN | CH. FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00h27m29s | 1è ESPOIR H |
6 | CHAUVEAU SERGE | ESB OXYGENE | 00h28m12s | 1è VETERAN 1 H |
7 | DENDIEVEL CLEMENT | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h29m13s | 1è CADET H |
8 | PEIXOTO JEREMY | CAVE GRAND LISTRAC | 00h29m21s | 2è CADET H |
9 | THIRIOT DOMINIQUE | CH. FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00h29m28s | 2è VETERAN 1 H |
10 | PEIXOTO MANUEL | CAVE GRAND LISTRAC | 00h29m42s | 5è SENIOR H |
11 | BORDERIE ANDRE | 00h29m52s | 6è SENIOR H | |
12 | LARDILEY FABRICE | LISTRAC | 00h30m12s | 7è SENIOR H |
13 | DESMARTIS JEAN MARIE | ASCBEC | 00h30m17s | 8è SENIOR H |
14 | MAIRE PATRICK | ALTEA | 00h30m26s | 9è SENIOR H |
15 | PERROTEAU LAURENT | CH FOURCAS DUMONT | 00h30m34s | 10è SENIOR H |
16 | RAYNAUD JACQUES | CAVE GRAND LISTRAC | 00h30m40s | 3è VETERAN 1 H |
17 | CALVI GERARD | CANEJAN ATHLE | 00h30m47s | 4è VETERAN 1 H |
18 | DENDIEVEL JEREMY | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h30m52s | 1è JUNIOR H |
19 | MAURY CHRISTOPHE | 00h30m57s | 11è SENIOR H | |
20 | BIRON JACQUES ANTOINE | CSA BA 112 REIMS | 00h31m02s | 12è SENIOR H |
21 | LAFARGUE JUSTINE | SA MERIGNAC | 00h31m07s | 1è SENIOR F |
22 | FREMAUX HERVE | RAID EVASION | 00h31m18s | 5è VETERAN 1 H |
23 | GIRON JEROME | RAPIDEAUX 24 | 00h31m41s | 13è SENIOR H |
24 | HOCHARD NICOLAS | BOULIAC SP | 00h31m53s | 2è ESPOIR H |
25 | HOCHARD JACK | BOULIAC SP | 00h31m56s | 1è VETERAN 2 H |
26 | CARNEIRO DANIEL | FORD BORDEAUX | 00h32m04s | 6è VETERAN 1 H |
27 | DURAND JEAN PHILIPPE | 00h32m05s | 14è SENIOR H | |
28 | MAKHLOUFI MICHEL | ESB OXYGENE | 00h32m12s | 7è VETERAN 1 H |
29 | PEREZ CLAUDE | ESB OXYGENE | 00h32m19s | 8è VETERAN 1 H |
30 | MEROPE MICHEL | CH FOURCAS DUMONT | 00h32m40s | 9è VETERAN 1 H |
31 | HOCHARD ALEXANDRE | BOULIAC SP | 00h32m47s | 3è CADET H |
32 | LABARBE ALAIN | RAPETOU | 00h32m48s | 10è VETERAN 1 H |
33 | BRITEAU OLIVIER | 00h32m59s | 11è VETERAN 1 H | |
34 | BARREAU FLORIAN | 00h33m02s | 3è ESPOIR H | |
35 | FERNANDO DIAMANTINO | 00h33m03s | 12è VETERAN 1 H | |
36 | GAUYAT ALAIN | 00h33m30s | 13è VETERAN 1 H | |
37 | RAYMOND LIONEL | 00h33m38s | 14è VETERAN 1 H | |
38 | EVEN STEPHANE | 00h33m43s | 15è SENIOR H | |
39 | MELLOUK MILOUD | LISTRAC | 00h33m45s | 15è VETERAN 1 H |
40 | LO GERARD | VIGNOBLES JANDER | 00h33m46s | 2è VETERAN 2 H |
41 | GRUSZKA DIDIER | 00h33m48s | 16è VETERAN 1 H | |
42 | GRUSZKA DANIELLE | CA BEGLES | 00h33m48s | 1è VETERAN 1 F |
43 | DUBOURG THIERRY | CH FOURCAS DUMONT | 00h33m49s | 17è VETERAN 1 H |
44 | REQUIER LAURENT | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h34m15s | 4è ESPOIR H |
45 | BERGER GERARD | CAVE GRAND LISTRAC | 00h34m19s | 18è VETERAN 1 H |
46 | NEDELTSEN REGIS | 00h34m22s | 16è SENIOR H | |
47 | DUPUY FRANCK | CH LALANDE | 00h34m23s | 17è SENIOR H |
48 | PEDRONE GAETAN | LISTRAC | 00h34m27s | 5è ESPOIR H |
49 | RAYMOND JEROME | CH. FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00h34m28s | 18è SENIOR H |
50 | MATHE DONATIEN | CH.LAROSE TRINTAUDON | 00h34m31s | 19è SENIOR H |
51 | ROGER FRANCOIS | 00h34m32s | 20è SENIOR H | |
52 | BRUNET MATHIEU | CH. FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00h34m35s | 21è SENIOR H |
53 | DURAND ARNAUD | CH. FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00h34m36s | 22è SENIOR H |
54 | WURRY NATHALIE | SBUC BORDEAUX | 00h34m36s | 2è VETERAN 1 F |
55 | BORDA PIERRE | CH. FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00h34m43s | 23è SENIOR H |
56 | DUCLAUX LINDA | SA MERIGNAC | 00h34m45s | 3è VETERAN 1 F |
57 | DABAN JEAN JACQUES | 00h34m46s | 3è VETERAN 2 H | |
58 | MOTARD WILFRIED | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h35m08s | 24è SENIOR H |
59 | BURON CHRISTIAN | 00h35m11s | 19è VETERAN 1 H | |
60 | CAMIO ALAIN | 00h35m12s | 4è VETERAN 2 H | |
61 | POUTIN FRANCK | CH. FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00h35m24s | 25è SENIOR H |
62 | BOUTEILA JEAN LOUIS | ESB OXYGENE | 00h35m30s | 20è VETERAN 1 H |
63 | LOOTENS EMMANUEL | 00h35m32s | 21è VETERAN 1 H | |
64 | POUGET HERVE | PAGE BLANCHE | 00h35m33s | 22è VETERAN 1 H |
65 | CHAPOULIE DENIS | 00h35m42s | 5è VETERAN 2 H | |
66 | REGLADE PASCAL | 00h35m45s | 6è VETERAN 2 H | |
67 | BRUSQ CLEMENT | JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE | 00h35m46s | 4è CADET H |
68 | PLOQUIN WALTER | LISTRAC | 00h35m55s | 26è SENIOR H |
69 | ARNAUD SYLVAIN | 00h36m03s | 27è SENIOR H | |
70 | MORAIN PATRICE | 00h36m11s | 28è SENIOR H | |
71 | TEYSSIER THIERRY | 00h36m15s | 23è VETERAN 1 H | |
72 | GAUCHOUX DAMIEN | 00h36m28s | 29è SENIOR H | |
73 | JO. OLIVIER | MARATHON DU COGNAC | 00h36m34s | 24è VETERAN 1 H |
74 | FALGERE ERIC | AS CUB BORDEAUX | 00h36m48s | 30è SENIOR H |
75 | CAILLER JEAN MARIE | 00h36m50s | 7è VETERAN 2 H | |
76 | WILSON REBECCA | 00h36m53s | 2è SENIOR F | |
77 | LELEVET ERIC | LISTRAC | 00h36m59s | 31è SENIOR H |
78 | FRUGIER FRANÇOIS | 00h37m01s | 1è VETERAN 3 H | |
79 | LAGUEUT YOHAN | CH. FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00h37m02s | 32è SENIOR H |
80 | PASCUTTINI BRUNO | CH. FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00h37m08s | 33è SENIOR H |
81 | LAGUEUT JEAN LUC | CH. FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00h37m08s | 25è VETERAN 1 H |
82 | CLIQUENNOIS JEAN PAUL | FORD BORDEAUX | 00h37m08s | 8è VETERAN 2 H |
83 | GIRAUDOT JEAN FRANCOIS | ASSA ST MEDARD | 00h37m12s | 26è VETERAN 1 H |
84 | BLAISE CHRISTOPHE | 00h37m36s | 34è SENIOR H | |
85 | GARNUNG JESSICA | CHRONO DU BASSIN | 00h37m48s | 1è ESPOIR F |
86 | JALOUTY DENIS | LISTRAC | 00h37m54s | 2è JUNIOR H |
87 | DROZ KEVIN | 00h37m59s | 3è JUNIOR H | |
88 | GANCARZ VALERIE | 00h38m04s | 3è SENIOR F | |
89 | ZALIF FREDERIC | 00h38m06s | 35è SENIOR H | |
90 | BOTIFOLL XAVIER | 00h38m10s | 9è VETERAN 2 H | |
91 | LARROQUE DOMINIQUE | LYONNAISE EAUX | 00h38m13s | 27è VETERAN 1 H |
92 | LAVIGNE YOANN | LISTRAC | 00h38m23s | 6è ESPOIR H |
93 | SICHEL FLORISE | 00h38m35s | 4è VETERAN 1 F | |
94 | HERTMANNI SOPHIE | 00h39m04s | 5è VETERAN 1 F | |
95 | LACEPPE JEAN PIERRE | ASSA ST MEDARD | 00h39m13s | 10è VETERAN 2 H |
96 | BEKKOUCHE NORA | CH LALANDE | 00h39m35s | 4è SENIOR F |
97 | BILLETORTE DAVID | 00h39m38s | 36è SENIOR H | |
98 | TUSZYNSKI LAURENT | CAVE GRAND LISTRAC | 00h39m47s | 28è VETERAN 1 H |
99 | CAMPAN BERNARD | 00h39m53s | 11è VETERAN 2 H | |
100 | PETERFFY GERALD | 00h39m54s | 37è SENIOR H | |
101 | GABORIT DIDIER | 00h39m55s | 29è VETERAN 1 H | |
102 | BOURY MATHILDE | RUN ACCUEIL | 00h39m57s | 5è SENIOR F |
103 | LAPEYRE PIERRE | 00h40m01s | 12è VETERAN 2 H | |
104 | DOMENECH JOSIANE | LYONNAISE EAUX | 00h40m02s | 1è VETERAN 2 F |
105 | TREUSSIER MICHEL | 00h40m06s | 13è VETERAN 2 H | |
106 | LEDORMEUR LOIC | 00h40m06s | 38è SENIOR H | |
107 | RIBEIRO GILLES | 00h40m13s | 30è VETERAN 1 H | |
108 | HOUNAU VERONIQUE | 00h40m22s | 6è VETERAN 1 F | |
109 | GRES GISELE | CH FOURCAS DUMONT | 00h40m23s | 2è VETERAN 2 F |
110 | NOUAILLET . | 00h40m31s | 14è VETERAN 2 H | |
111 | LALANDE DIDIER | CAVE GRAND LISTRAC | 00h40m37s | 31è VETERAN 1 H |
112 | BONNET ABEL | PAGE BLANCHE | 00h40m42s | 2è VETERAN 3 H |
113 | DURAND AMELIA | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h40m54s | 1è CADET F |
114 | MASSON JOEL | 00h40m58s | 3è VETERAN 3 H | |
115 | LAFON PASCAL | 00h40m59s | 32è VETERAN 1 H | |
116 | DUBAQUIER DANIEL | SANOFI AMBARES | 00h41m02s | 33è VETERAN 1 H |
117 | JOLY SOPHIE | MARATHON DU COGNAC | 00h41m09s | 7è VETERAN 1 F |
118 | LETARD GILLES | CH LALANDE | 00h41m12s | 34è VETERAN 1 H |
119 | VILSON NATHALIE | 00h41m16s | 8è VETERAN 1 F | |
120 | MAURY JOEL | 00h41m25s | 15è VETERAN 2 H | |
121 | LAFABRIE NATHALIE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h41m26s | 9è VETERAN 1 F |
122 | LAFABRIE MICHEL | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h41m28s | 35è VETERAN 1 H |
123 | DE CASTRO AUDREY | 00h41m32s | 6è SENIOR F | |
124 | GUILBAUD EDITH | ESCO 44 | 00h41m48s | 3è VETERAN 2 F |
125 | GARRIDO LUDOVIC | 00h41m53s | 39è SENIOR H | |
126 | BARREAU ADRIEN | LISTRAC | 00h42m16s | 4è JUNIOR H |
127 | SOUC JACKY | PAGE BLANCHE | 00h42m19s | 4è VETERAN 3 H |
128 | MOUTY SANDRINE | CH. FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00h42m20s | 7è SENIOR F |
129 | GUARDIA VINCENT | 00h42m22s | 36è VETERAN 1 H | |
130 | DEFRANCE CHARLES | 00h42m23s | 37è VETERAN 1 H | |
131 | GESTA CHRISTINE | 00h42m33s | 8è SENIOR F | |
132 | LOPES ANTONIO | 00h43m00s | 40è SENIOR H | |
133 | THIBAULT CHRISTIAN | PAGE BLANCHE | 00h43m08s | 16è VETERAN 2 H |
134 | LEBRUN CATHERINE | 00h43m09s | 4è VETERAN 2 F | |
135 | LUCAS DELPHINE | 00h43m10s | 9è SENIOR F | |
136 | BERNARD JEAN FRANÇOIS | 00h43m21s | 38è VETERAN 1 H | |
137 | BENILLAN MONIQUE | 00h43m23s | 5è VETERAN 2 F | |
138 | SAINT LEZER GILLES | CH. FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00h43m24s | 39è VETERAN 1 H |
139 | GABORIT JEAN MARIE | 00h43m25s | 5è VETERAN 3 H | |
140 | MARTIN NOTELLE ISABELLE | 00h43m32s | 10è VETERAN 1 F | |
141 | LABANERE SABINE | 00h43m37s | 10è SENIOR F | |
142 | BRAJON VERONIQUE | 00h43m38s | 11è VETERAN 1 F | |
143 | MAGAND MARTINE | MONTENDRE TRI | 00h43m40s | 6è VETERAN 2 F |
144 | GOULEE SEBASTIEN | 00h43m40s | 41è SENIOR H | |
145 | CLAUVELIN ALAIN | CH LALANDE | 00h43m56s | 42è SENIOR H |
146 | BILLETORTE JEAN MICHEL | CONNEX | 00h44m15s | 17è VETERAN 2 H |
147 | NOTELLE BENEDICTE | 00h44m17s | 11è SENIOR F | |
148 | THOMAS PATRICIA | ESB OXYGENE | 00h44m18s | 12è VETERAN 1 F |
149 | GERMOND ANNE | CAVE GRAND LISTRAC | 00h44m18s | 12è SENIOR F |
150 | HOUNEAU HELENE | CANEJAN ATHLE | 00h44m25s | 1è VETERAN 3 F |
151 | SAGLIMBENI CLOTILDE | 00h44m33s | 7è VETERAN 2 F | |
152 | MOUHICA JEROME | 00h44m34s | 5è JUNIOR H | |
153 | SIMON DOMINIQUE | 00h44m44s | 8è VETERAN 2 F | |
154 | VERRIERES ISABELLE | 00h44m48s | 13è VETERAN 1 F | |
155 | TRESSEINT YANN | CH.LAROSE TRINTAUDON | 00h44m51s | 43è SENIOR H |
156 | CROUZIER SYLVAIN | CH FOURCAS DUMONT | 00h44m53s | 44è SENIOR H |
157 | PETIT BRUNO | 00h44m56s | 40è VETERAN 1 H | |
158 | DUPRAT JEAN CLAUDE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00h44m58s | 6è VETERAN 3 H |
159 | DREAU SOPHIE | 00h44m58s | 13è SENIOR F | |
160 | LAGARDE MAGALI | IBM BORDEAUX | 00h45m01s | 14è SENIOR F |
161 | BOYER JACQUES | 00h45m01s | 18è VETERAN 2 H | |
162 | FERNANDEZ PUENTE LAURE | 00h45m10s | 15è SENIOR F | |
163 | LABORDE CEDRIC | SLTC | 00h45m17s | 45è SENIOR H |
164 | LAURENT GUY | 00h45m33s | 19è VETERAN 2 H | |
165 | LANNIE GUY | CA BEGLES | 00h45m34s | |
166 | RIVIERE DAMIEN | 00h45m36s | 46è SENIOR H | |
167 | GAYE DENIS | 00h45m38s | 41è VETERAN 1 H | |
168 | CHAGNAUD GUY | CH. FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00h45m39s | 7è VETERAN 3 H |
169 | DECAL CAMILLE | 00h45m45s | 1è JUNIOR F | |
170 | DE CAL ALAIN | 00h45m48s | 20è VETERAN 2 H | |
171 | BRIVAL MARTIAL | 00h45m49s | 42è VETERAN 1 H | |
172 | MORAND CATHERINE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h46m01s | 14è VETERAN 1 F |
173 | BARRE ANNE MARIE | LYONNAISE EAUX | 00h46m03s | 15è VETERAN 1 F |
174 | MOREAU MARIE CLAUDE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h46m18s | 9è VETERAN 2 F |
175 | VAUTIER LILIANE | 00h46m20s | 10è VETERAN 2 F | |
176 | BRIVAL CHRISTINE | 00h46m20s | 16è VETERAN 1 F | |
177 | PERLEMOINE ANITA | CH LALANDE | 00h46m22s | 16è SENIOR F |
178 | BONNET JOSYANE | PAGE BLANCHE | 00h46m22s | 11è VETERAN 2 F |
179 | CARRILLO JOSE | PAGE BLANCHE | 00h46m32s | 8è VETERAN 3 H |
180 | LUCASSON FLORENCE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h46m39s | 17è VETERAN 1 F |
181 | GARMOT JEAN CLAUDE | 00h46m43s | 1è VETERAN 4 H | |
182 | RENAUD GILLES | SLTC | 00h46m44s | 43è VETERAN 1 H |
183 | MANANT CEDRIC | 00h46m47s | 47è SENIOR H | |
184 | RONDEAU JEAN MICHEL | 00h46m47s | 9è VETERAN 3 H | |
185 | BETES CHRISTINE | CH. FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00h46m58s | 18è VETERAN 1 F |
186 | MAUBERT JOHANNA | 00h47m00s | 17è SENIOR F | |
187 | DESPLAT LAURENT | 00h47m01s | 44è VETERAN 1 H | |
188 | JOFFRAUD ANNETTE | ESCO 44 | 00h47m22s | 19è VETERAN 1 F |
189 | GOMEZ FREDERIC | SANOFI AMBARES | 00h47m46s | 45è VETERAN 1 H |
190 | LHERAUD BENJAMIN | 00h47m48s | 48è SENIOR H | |
191 | MOUFLET FRANCIS | 00h47m59s | 21è VETERAN 2 H | |
192 | CHAUMAIN GILLES | 00h48m28s | 49è SENIOR H | |
193 | BRUSQ GABRIEL | 00h48m29s | 5è CADET H | |
194 | FOURTHON SEVERINE | LISTRAC | 00h48m55s | 18è SENIOR F |
195 | MAU DOMINIQUE | 00h49m04s | 46è VETERAN 1 H | |
196 | LENIER CATHERINE | 00h49m05s | 20è VETERAN 1 F | |
197 | LENIER THIERRY | 00h49m15s | 22è VETERAN 2 H | |
198 | SAINT LEZER ANNIE | CH. FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00h49m16s | 21è VETERAN 1 F |
199 | GODEFROIX ISABELLE | 00h49m36s | 22è VETERAN 1 F | |
200 | VIANET JUDITH | 00h49m42s | 19è SENIOR F | |
201 | VIANET YANN | 00h50m14s | 50è SENIOR H | |
202 | LAFITTE DANIELLE | CH LALANDE | 00h50m15s | 12è VETERAN 2 F |
203 | GACH . | 00h50m16s | 47è VETERAN 1 H | |
204 | TALEB AICHA | 00h50m16s | 23è VETERAN 1 F | |
205 | LAGRANGE SEBASTIEN | CH. FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00h50m17s | 51è SENIOR H |
206 | CAMIN MARYSE | 00h50m17s | 24è VETERAN 1 F | |
207 | MERCIER MARYLINE | 00h50m21s | 25è VETERAN 1 F | |
208 | ARNAUD MICHEL | CH LALANDE | 00h50m21s | 23è VETERAN 2 H |
209 | DESAHES VALERIE | LISTRAC | 00h50m25s | 20è SENIOR F |
210 | VANDAL BEATRICE | 00h50m45s | 26è VETERAN 1 F | |
211 | GAZENGEL SYLVIE | 00h50m55s | 27è VETERAN 1 F | |
212 | LE DILY CAROLINE | 00h51m22s | 21è SENIOR F | |
213 | LANNIE CHANTAL | CA BEGLES | 00h53m36s | |
214 | MERLAUD GILBERTE | 00h54m31s | 13è VETERAN 2 F | |
215 | DUPONT MARTINE | 00h54m47s | 14è VETERAN 2 F | |
216 | ROBERTE GERARD | 00h55m35s | 10è VETERAN 3 H | |
217 | COLIN FRED | 00h55m37s | 52è SENIOR H | |
218 | BRUSQ YVETTE | 00h55m53s | 28è VETERAN 1 F | |
219 | RAYER RACHEL | ASSA ST MEDARD | 00h56m30s | 29è VETERAN 1 F |
220 | DIDERON ALINE | 00h56m39s | 15è VETERAN 2 F | |
221 | MOUTY MARILINE | CH. FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00h57m55s | 30è VETERAN 1 F |
222 | HORTION SYLVIE | 00h57m55s | 31è VETERAN 1 F | |
223 | HORTION PASCAL | 00h57m55s | 48è VETERAN 1 H | |
224 | JACQUES BENOIT | 00h57m56s | 49è VETERAN 1 H | |
225 | ARLANDIS GERARD | COURIR A AUDENGE | 00h57m56s | 50è VETERAN 1 H |
226 | ROQUES XAVIER | 00h58m05s | 53è SENIOR H | |
227 | GOSSET ANNE | CH LALANDE | 00h58m06s | 32è VETERAN 1 F |
228 | VIGIER PAUL | CH LALANDE | 00h58m35s | 51è VETERAN 1 H |
229 | BARRET DAVID | 00h58m35s | 54è SENIOR H | |
230 | PACAUD MATTHIEU | 00h58m38s | 55è SENIOR H | |
231 | DULAU CHRISTOPHE | 00h58m39s | 56è SENIOR H | |
232 | DUPUY FRANÇOIS | 00h58m42s | 57è SENIOR H | |
233 | HOUARI JEAN MICHEL | 00h58m42s | 2è VETERAN 4 H | |
234 | NOBILET ISABELLE | 00h59m01s | 22è SENIOR F | |
235 | BLIN CATHERINE | 00h59m29s | 33è VETERAN 1 F | |
236 | DARTOUR COLETTE | SANOFI AMBARES | 00h59m29s | 2è VETERAN 3 F |
237 | GARINEAU JEAN | 01h00m37s | 24è VETERAN 2 H | |
238 | JAUBERT GUY | 01h02m58s | 25è VETERAN 2 H | |
239 | CAQUINEAU ALICE | 01h03m45s | 3è VETERAN 3 F | |
240 | CARRE BERNARD | RUN ACCUEIL | 01h11m40s | 26è VETERAN 2 H |
241 | CAOUINEAU JEAN PAUL | 01h14m13s | 11è VETERAN 3 H |