|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | LES_TOQUES_DE_LA_DALLE |
DATE | 15/09/2006 |
LIEU | BORDEAUX |
DISTANCE | 18 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | GESCOURS |
RANG | EQUIPE | ATHLETE 1 | ATHLETE 2 | ATHLETE 3 | ATHLETE 4 | TYPE | TEMPS | |
1 | DENIS BOYS | CHARTON Julien | ROGER Stéphane | SYDNEY Bailly | TARIS Thierry | HOMMES | 0:58:05 | |
2 | DU PAC ET DU PAC | GUIMONT Lionel | MOREAU Guillaume | HENRIOT Julien | DAVIAUD Thomas | HOMMES | 00:58:14 | |
3 | LA RELEVE | LATESTERE Adrien | SAROCMAR Thomas | CRETENET Antoine | HOMMES | 01:00:00 | ||
4 | BOULIAC SP 1 | BISMES Denis | HOCHARD Nicolas. | LARTIGUE C. | LAROCHE P. | HOMMES | 01:01:50 | |
5 | TOQUES DU PARC | ROUX Raymond | POMMIER Laurent | LOUSTEAUD Philippe | CHAUVEAU Serge | HOMMES | 01:04:18 | |
6 | PESSAC AC | GRAS Marc | GRAS Damien | GRAS Michael | LAGARDE Patrice | HOMMES | 01:04:48 | |
7 | COURIR A AUDENGE 2 | LALANDE Ch. | MONTEIL Pat. | SEITE Patrice | CACHAU Franc. | HOMMES | 01:09:11 | |
8 | BOULIAC SP 2 | HOCHARD J-Jacques | CAILLOU D. | TEYSSIER D. | SIERRA JP | HOMMES | 01:09:14 | |
9 | ALBS ATHLE | VIGNAUD Frédéric | GABRIELLE Christel | LACOMBE Christian | BERNETIERE Patricia | MIXTE | 01:09:20 | |
10 | DECHAINES DES TOQUES | BERTRAND Guillaume | CHELIL Benjamin | SLYASSKY Pierre | RUBIO Noël | HOMMES | 01:09:57 | |
11 | DENIS BOYS 2 | TAUZIN Pierre | TAUZIN Erik | TAUZIN Pascal | SCHOKMEL | HOMMES | 01:10:32 | |
12 | PCC | IMAQUE Y. | JACQUET R. | VIGNAUD S. | BOSSE Diane | MIXTE | 01:12:06 | |
13 | TOQUES DE L'EAU BOURDE | FOURNIE Philippe. | MONIER Laurent | CHARPENTIER Patrick | VIGOT D. | HOMMES | 01:13:00 | |
14 | BOULIAC SP 3 | HOCHARD A. | BEAUDIN M. | CHIOSTRI I. | SEHET Didier | MIXTE | 01:13:14 | |
15 | CHU SPORT 1 | CAPELLA Ph. | CONSTANT Cl. | MARIA Véro. | RELEXANS D. | MIXTE | 01:13:17 | |
16 | VIEUX BLESSES MAIS VAILLANTS | BARJHOUX Yves | FOUASSIER Olivier | DUFAU Hervé | HOMMES | 01:13:18 | ||
17 | MESLIN TEAM | MESLIN Marc | LARROQUE Laurent | DENIS Philippe | MONNIER Thierry | HOMMES | 01:13:48 | |
18 | TOQUES DE PESSAC | SUILS Didier | ALBOUY Thierry | GLEMOT Alexandre | GLEMOT Guillaume | HOMMES | 01:14:10 | |
19 | DALTON DE LA DALLE | FOUTANEAU Louis | MAYNARD Patrick | SANTUCCI François | HIGONEL Alain | HOMMES | 01:14:50 | |
20 | MACADAM LOVER | VARIN Nicolas | COMET J.Patrick | GOMEZ JM | LE GENTIL Marc | HOMMES | 01:14:50 | |
21 | TITI'S BAND | GILBERT Stéphane | JESUS Emma. | PREVOST Stéphane | PREVOST Yamina | MIXTE | 01:15:00 | |
22 | ASLMB 1 | DANIEL JL | POIRIER Lionel | CHASSIGNEUX | LARCHE Anne Marie | MIXTE | 01:16:00 | |
23 | LOS ES BAGATS | GASTON Michel | PEREZ Philippe | TREBUCQ Hubert | BIER Fabrice | HOMMES | 01:16:52 | |
24 | QUADRAS | BITEAU Christophe | BOST Vincent | BALMONT Denis | BLEHS Pascal | HOMMES | 01:17:19 | |
25 | COURIR AQU. | CARRE Michel | CHARMILLON Patrice | LINGARD Patrick | RAMBERT Raphaëlle | MIXTE | 01:17:20 | |
26 | FLYING TRACTOR | CROZAT Fr. | CROZAT Dam. | PEYNEAU Ka. | PEYNEAU Ya. | MIXTE | 01:17:27 | |
27 | CHU SPORT 2 | FERMI Pat. | FERMI Lionel | FEYRIT Ber. | SOUPOU M. | MIXTE | 01:17:28 | |
28 | IGOR SAVOITUROGARAGE | LAURENT Mathieu | VIGNAUD Benoît | ABADIE Jbaptiste | TALIMIER Lorie | MIXTE | 01:19:15 | |
29 | COURIR A AUDENGE 1 | KRYSA Cathy | SEITE Domi. | BATAILLER S. | CACHAU Cath. | FEMMES | 01:19:20 | |
30 | FOUS DES QUAIS | MIORIN Robert | TOURNEUX Régis | TISSERAUD Philippe | HOMMES | 01:19:42 | ||
31 | DALLACTIQUES | VERGES Christian | BUCHOUX Paul | BERNARD-COLOMBAT | MAYONNADE J-Louis | HOMMES | 01:20:25 | |
32 | ATSCAF | FOURTEAU Annie | GAUAIS Elodie | PEDRAZZINI Bernadette | GUAIS Jean-Marc | MIXTE | 01:21:33 | |
33 | COURIR A AUDENGE 4 | PENE Monique | PENE J.Jacq. | CAZENEUVE D. | FAURE Michel | MIXTE | 01:21:59 | |
34 | CAHMBRE DES METIERS | RAOU Patrick | GROULT Ludo. | BRU Pierre | THOUIN Lionel | HOMMES | 01:22:05 | |
35 | TEAM A L'AYA | CHOCIAN J. | CHADAPEAUD Laure | D'AGOSTINI Marie | DUVALLET Bertrand | MIXTE | 01:23:15 | |
36 | SPACE JAM | PAULINE Christophe. | BONNOT Olivier | DARROUZES Thierry | PAULINE Stéphane | HOMMES | 01:23:55 | |
37 | TOKCAB | CAMPAN Mikel | REY LESCURE Laurent | TRIAS Luc | VERSCHAVE Jérôme | HOMMES | 01:24:11 | |
38 | TROTTEURS MERIADECK | BELY Gérard | MIRAMON S. | ROUSSEL M. | CHAMPOUX Eric | MIXTE | 01:24:28 | |
39 | TIKEN JA | ROSIER Anne | FAGET J.Bernard | TAUZIAC Alain | BURBAUD Fr. | MIXTE | 01:24:37 | |
40 | CM+CH | FICHEUX Catherine | SANTANDER Lucien | BERTRAND Céline | PINOT Mathieu | MIXTE | 01:24:37 | |
41 | GAMINES DE LA DALLE | LABEYRIE ML. | HATIER Marie. | COLTREL Amandine | VERGES Laura | FEMMES | 01:24:50 | |
42 | COCKTAIL DE LA DALLE | FAYAN Yves | FAVRE Didier | LAGUARDAT Martine | SUCHARAUD Emmanuel | MIXTE | 01:24:56 | |
43 | SPORT CRA 2 | ALLICOT Serge | GELIN Lionel | CAMELEYRE JM | MANDIN T. | HOMMES | 01:25:19 | |
44 | QUATUOR | GREGOIRE Stéph. | DEVIERS Gérard | DARTIAILH Jacques | AUBRY Nicolas | HOMMES | 01:25:20 | |
45 | SPEEDY GONZALES | DESAIVRE L. | LIBAUD D. | SUBILLEAU J.François | ROUX Laurence | MIXTE | 01:25:53 | |
46 | KINE TEAM | NEAU Alice | FAIVRE Stéphane | SALIOT Pauline | BOYEUX Gaël | MIXTE | 01:26:00 | |
47 | TAMALOUS | BRIVAL Martial | BRIVAL Christine | DUBOS Jacques | PICARD Sandrine | MIXTE | 01:26:18 | |
48 | TAMALOUS 2 | LAPUYADE Bernard | LAPUYADE Joëlle | DE BORTOLI Franck | CAZENAVE Michel | MIXTE | 01:26:58 | |
49 | ATHLETICUBS | HERNANDEZ | SENECAL P. | GUICHON F. | BEKKOUCHE Nora | MIXTE | 01:27:12 | |
50 | TOQUES DU RESTO | LAVIELLE Pascal | CAILLETEAU Eric | PLANTIVEAU Françoise | IHAMDANEME Karim | MIXTE | 01:27:18 | |
51 | CHU SPORT 4 | GADRAS Brig. | LOPEZ Annick | LALUQUE Mu. | LALUQUE J.Ch. | MIXTE | 01:27:34 | |
52 | CM+CH 2 | PAILLARD Agnès | RICHEBOIS Thibaut | HAZOUARD Mathieu | DARETS Didier | MIXTE | 01:27:35 | |
53 | BLACK PEARLS | VANINETTI Sandra | DUPUCH Bernadette | GLANTENAY Florence | KERLOCH Sophie | FEMMES | 01:27:42 | |
54 | CARTUM GRISUM | GERBEAUD P. | JOUAN Geof. | JOUAN Christ. | DASCENCAO E. | MIXTE | 01:27:58 | |
55 | TARES DU 94 | VALTON Dom. | WILLCOX Ben. | BECARIE Rémi | GRAVIER HUZOL | HOMMES | 01:27:59 | |
56 | LES SOLIDAIRES | DEZITTER Gisèle | MEMAIN Sylvie | MEMAIN JP | BARDY JD | MIXTE | 01:28:42 | |
57 | SPORT CRA 1 | CAMELEYRE MN | LEONARD Rémi | ABITBOL Muriel | LE MERCIER Marc | MIXTE | 01:29:20 | |
58 | RESSOURCG | BRUNEL Brigitte | POUROL Denis | FRANCOIS Anne | PARACHE JP | MIXTE | 01:29:40 | |
59 | COURIR A AUDENGE 3 | LALAUDIERE G. | MONTEIL Jo. | ROUMILHAC J. | FAURE Carole | FEMMES | 01:31:26 | |
60 | CAGOUILLES DE LA DALLES | SENEGAS Pat. | SENEGAS Valérie | LANGROGNET B. | MERIGNAC Valérie | MIXTE | 01:31:30 | |
61 | QUADRAS DE LA DALLE | DAVID Sylvie | BOURGOIN Sybille | FOULGOT Françoise | LECOINTRE Laur. | FEMMES | 01:31:31 | |
62 | COUETTES GIRLS | FIOROT Sophie | BRAMAUD Christel | ROUSSEAU Patricia | MARTINEAU Céline | FEMMES | 01:31:44 | |
63 | 1000 PEPETTES | JAVEL Sylvie | LECLERC Valérie | MARTOS Mercedes | LAFARGOUETTE Anne | FEMMES | 01:31:50 | |
64 | MIRAGE | BEOUSTES Jocelyne | MORENO Michel | HORAT Loic | BERTIN Alain | MIXTE | 01:32:20 | |
65 | CHU SPORT 3 | SAELENS E. | TURPEAU C. | VIDAILLAC D. | WOJCIESZONAK | FEMMES | 01:32:22 | |
66 | COURS FORREST | ZANGA M. | ZAMBAU F. | DARRIERE A. | REVERSADE Laurent | MIXTE | 01:33:50 | |
67 | CASSES DAL'S | JULIEN Jeannie | LAPOUYADE Joelle. | BATTUT Emilie | CARITEZ Marianne | FEMMES | 01:38:00 | |
68 | MIEUX VAUT TARD QUE JAMAIS | BELLIDO Victoria | VERJUS Véronique | APPAER COLLIN Benoît | SANTUCCI Melle | MIXTE | 01:38:33 | |
69 | MASS | UMBREHT Sabrina | DERCQ Sylvie | VERGEZ Martine | VERGEZ Audrey | FEMMES | 01:39:02 | |
70 | AMIS DALLE | LE COZ Véronique | SIRIONGUE Edwige. | CHAUMET Catherine | GASNIER Stéphane | MIXTE | 01:39:54 | |
71 | BIDOUILLEUSES | HEBRARD Laurence | HEBRARD Mathieu | MARTIN Valérie | BOUCHERIE Virginie | MIXTE | 01:40:30 | |
72 | ASLMB 2 | BERROY-CHOUVIAC Régine | GHOZI Aïcha | FENASSE Josiane | DUMAS Myriam | FEMMES | 01:43:37 | |
73 | LES GAZELLES | PEYRARD Nath. | CHARPENTIER S. | PHULPIN Christine | GAUTRAND Sylvie | FEMMES | 01:51:42 | |
74 | SJC² | ESPEUT Caroline | DUPORGE Cyril | GOODENOUGH Jill | TINCHON Stéphane | MIXTE |