|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | FOULEE_ROYALE |
DATE | 17/06/2006 |
LIEU | CUSSAC |
DISTANCE | 12 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | GESCOURS |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | BOULIAC SP | 00:42:05 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | BORNAZEAU STEPHANE | JEUNESSE MACAU | 00:42:30 | 2e SENIOR H |
3 | BRUNEAU YVES | SAC PAUILLAC | 00:42:54 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
4 | LAPLAGNE DOMINIQUE | STADE BORDELAIS | 00:43:28 | 3e SENIOR H |
5 | RAIMONDI THIBAUT | LAURENTIN ATHLETISME | 00:43:45 | 4e SENIOR H |
6 | DASILVA BRUNO | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00:44:28 | 5e SENIOR H |
7 | REY ANTONY | AP ARSAC | 00:44:36 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
8 | DEFOURD DIMITRI | ACO FIRMINY | 00:44:48 | 6e SENIOR H |
9 | VOLLE JEAN PIERRE | 00:45:56 | 1e VETERAN 2 H | |
10 | PEDROS REGIS | 00:46:38 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
11 | ARROUAYS HERVE | 00:47:08 | 7e SENIOR H | |
12 | ETIENNE GAYLORD | 00:47:37 | 8e SENIOR H | |
13 | CHEVALOT ARNAUD | 00:47:43 | 9e SENIOR H | |
14 | DENDIEVEL JEREMY | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00:48:11 | 1e JUNIOR H |
15 | MACHUQUE RENE | SAC PAUILLAC | 00:48:31 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
16 | TAUZIER ALAIN | 00:48:33 | 3e VETERAN 1 H | |
17 | BARBOTEAU SYLVIA | CA BEGLES | 00:50:06 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
18 | LEGRAND JEAN MARC | AP ARSAC | 00:50:56 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
19 | FAURE ALAIN | AP ARSAC | 00:51:16 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
20 | BACHELIER JEAN FRANCOIS | CSLG | 00:51:22 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
21 | GUYONVARCH JEAN | BSMA | 00:51:33 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
22 | COUFLEAUX PHILIPPE | FORD BORDEAUX | 00:52:02 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
23 | RUSSIAS PIERRE | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00:53:28 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
24 | GIBARROUX JOEL | 00:53:30 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
25 | DROZ DAVID | 00:53:33 | 10e SENIOR H | |
26 | CHERUBINI JEAN PIERRE | 00:53:42 | 8e VETERAN 1 H | |
27 | FRESNE FREDA | 00:53:53 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
28 | BOUYER MATTHIEU | 00:54:24 | 11e SENIOR H | |
29 | CHIGNAGUET JEAN | AS SNECMA | 00:54:39 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
30 | DEFOURD JEAN FRANCOIS | 00:54:45 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
31 | ARNAUD SYLVAIN | 00:55:23 | 12e SENIOR H | |
32 | PARROT YVES | PAGE BLANCHE | 00:55:56 | 4e VETERAN 3 H |
33 | LETANGRE BRUNO | 00:56:06 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
34 | BOSCAINI EMMANUEL | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00:56:28 | 13e SENIOR H |
35 | FRUGIER BRUNO | 00:57:56 | 5e VETERAN 3 H | |
36 | RIQUET MAURICE | 00:58:43 | 1e VETERAN 4 H | |
37 | ESCOLA ANNE | SAM TRI LESPARRE | 00:58:52 | 1e SENIOR F |
38 | HOURBAU SEBASTIEN | 00:59:31 | 14e SENIOR H | |
39 | CONJEAUD MARIE | JEUNESSE MACAU | 01:01:26 | 2e SENIOR F |
40 | MAILLET NATHALIE | 01:02:46 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
41 | LEROY EVELYNE | 01:04:10 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
42 | VILSON NATHALIE | SAUCATS | 01:04:44 | 3e VETERAN 1 F |
43 | BEY AHMED | 01:05:42 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
44 | RENOU PATRICIA | 01:05:45 | 3e VETERAN 2 F | |
45 | RENOU MICHEL | 01:05:46 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
46 | BARON ARNAUD | 01:06:20 | 15e SENIOR H | |
47 | NOTTIN SERGE | 01:06:21 | 16e SENIOR H | |
48 | BAUJARD GAIL | 01:09:31 | 4e VETERAN 2 F | |
49 | LE GUILLOU MICHEL | CHRONOS DU BASSIN | 01:15:42 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
50 | KANTY CEDRIC | 01:18:12 | 17e SENIOR H | |
51 | THENADEY FREDERIC | SANOFI AVENTIS | 01:27:48 | 12e VETERAN 1 H |