|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | FOULEE_ROYALE |
DATE | 17/06/2006 |
LIEU | CUSSAC |
DISTANCE | 5 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | GESCOURS |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | CARAYON FREDERIC | 00:17:37 | 1e SENIOR H | |
2 | ROGER STEPHANE | DENIS BOYS | 00:18:17 | 2e SENIOR H |
3 | WENDERBECQ WILFRID | SAC PAUILLAC | 00:18:40 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
4 | PERROTEAU LAURENT | AP ARSAC | 00:19:30 | 3e SENIOR H |
5 | SPARFEL JEAN MARIE | AS LIBOURNE | 00:19:53 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
6 | MANO JEREMY | UNSS BLANQUEFORT | 00:20:37 | 1e CADET |
7 | SOLOHERY YVAN | 00:20:45 | 4e SENIOR H | |
8 | SEPTEMBERT FREDERIC | SAC PAUILLAC | 00:21:10 | 5e SENIOR H |
9 | HUNOLD FREDERIC | SAM TRI LESPARRE | 00:21:40 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
10 | APPERE SEBASTIEN | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 00:22:10 | 1e JUNIOR H |
11 | DUCAMP PHILIPPE | US LUDON | 00:22:48 | 6e SENIOR H |
12 | RONDEL CHRISTIAN | 00:23:09 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
13 | RAMIREZ STEPHEN | JEUNESSEMACAU | 00:23:30 | 1e MINIME H |
14 | CASENAVE WILFRIED | 00:23:52 | 2e MINIME H | |
15 | COIFFE YAMINA | CMCS | 00:24:24 | 1e SENIOR F |
16 | WILSON REBECCA | CMCS | 00:24:25 | 2e SENIOR F |
17 | RIBEIRO GILLES | 00:24:31 | 3e VETERAN 1 H | |
18 | DURAND AMELIA | SAC PAUILLAC | 00:25:24 | 1e MINIME F |
19 | MADIOT CHANTAL | 00:27:25 | 1e VETERAN 1 F | |
20 | JAY DAVID | 00:28:03 | 7e SENIOR H | |
21 | MELE XAVIER | 00:28:04 | 8e SENIOR H | |
22 | EXTREMO MATHIAS | 00:28:16 | 2e JUNIOR H | |
23 | PAILLE STEPHANE | BSMA | 00:29:26 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
24 | BERNARD PATRICK | 00:29:27 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
25 | APPERE CHRISTINE | 00:29:58 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
26 | BODIN CHRISTIANE | 00:29:59 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
27 | CLET ORTEGA CHRISTIAN | 00:30:10 | 3e VETERAN 2 H | |
28 | BUREAU VALERIE | 00:30:50 | 3e SENIOR F | |
29 | GREARD CAROLINE | 00:31:18 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
30 | SAINT LEZER ANNIE | 00:31:36 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
31 | GREARD GERALDINE | 00:31:47 | 4e SENIOR F | |
32 | GERARD PHILIPPE | 00:31:49 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
33 | PEBRIER SEBASTIEN | 00:32:30 | 9e SENIOR H |