|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | COURIR_A_COIMERES |
DATE | 06/08/2006 |
LIEU | COIMERES_LANGON |
DISTANCE | 10 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | JL-SAUMON |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | RIMET-MIGNON LOÏC | Aire | 33mn29s | 1e Senior H |
2 | VERGE BRUNO | SA Mérignac | 34mn27s | 2e Senior H |
3 | BEUZE CLAUDE | UFOLEP | 36mn52s | 3e Senior H |
4 | LACROIX LOUIS | NL | 36mn53s | 4e Senior H |
5 | VIMENEY GUILLAUME | NL | 37mn35s | 1e Espoir H |
6 | OZANNE ANDRÉ | IBM France | 37mn52s | 1e Veteran 3 H |
7 | CLEMENT CYRIL | Gujan Mestras | 38mn32s | 5e Senior H |
8 | POTINIERE ANTHONY | Galobipède | 39mn04s | 6e Senior H |
9 | BERTHET JEAN GÉRARD | Stade Langonnais | 39mn40s | 1e Veteran 1 H |
10 | NORTON NICOLAS | Fed,Athl, | 39mn43s | 2e Veteran 1 H |
11 | DESSANS DOMINIQUE | Bouliac Sport | 39mn48s | 7e Senior H |
12 | SALGUES J,CHRISTOPHE | NL | 40mn22s | 8e Senior H |
13 | GRIALDI MARC | NL | 40mn58s | 9e Senior H |
14 | EDMOND PASCAL | CA Béglais | 41mn19s | 10e Senior H |
15 | CHAVEROUX STÉPHANE | NL | 41mn31s | 11e Senior H |
16 | DELILLE THIERRY | NL | 41mn34s | 3e Veteran 1 H |
17 | GALLET BERNARD | NL | 41mn51s | 4e Veteran 1 H |
18 | GUYONVARCH JEAN | AS St Médard | 41mn57s | 2e Veteran 3 H |
19 | TARNAY HERVÉ | NL | 42mn07s | 3e Veteran 3 H |
20 | BARBOTEAU SYLVIA | CA Béglais | 42mn16s | 1e Veteran 1 F |
21 | DUFOUR JACQUES | UFOLEP | 42mn20s | 1e Veteran 2 H |
22 | TREGUIER ROGER | IBM France | 42mn28s | 2e Veteran 2 H |
23 | PAYS LUC | NL | 42mn45s | 12e Senior H |
24 | GARUZ ALAIN | NL | 43mn26s | 3e Veteran 2 H |
25 | DUPRAT DOMINIQUE | Uzeste | 44mn02s | 5e Veteran 1 H |
26 | DEJEAN SERGE | NL | 44mn06s | 4e Veteran 2 H |
27 | FRAUD FLORENT | NL | 44mn25s | 1e Cadet H |
28 | MOUSTIE FRANÇOOIS | NL | 44mn27s | 6e Veteran 1 H |
29 | FRAUD CHRISTIAN | Stade Langonnais | 44mn35s | 7e Veteran 1 H |
30 | GRUSZKA DANIELLE | NL | 44mn36s | 2e Veteran 1 F |
31 | PAGE CHRISTIAN | NL | 44mn54s | 8e Veteran 1 H |
32 | MAYNARD PATRICK | SA Mérignac | 44mn58s | 9e Veteran 1 H |
33 | BENJELLOUN TARIK | NL | 45mn16s | 10e Veteran 1 H |
34 | GAUZES VINCENT | NL | 45mn36s | 13e Senior H |
35 | FERRAND FRANÇOIS | NL | 45mn43s | 4e Veteran 3 H |
36 | CLEMENCON JÉRÔME | FFCO | 45mn47s | 14e Senior H |
37 | POIGNET ALAIN | NL | 45mn52s | 5e Veteran 3 H |
38 | JOANNET CLAUDE | Stade Langonnais | 46mn12s | 11e Veteran 1 H |
39 | VAYSSIERES ALAIN | NL | 46mn13s | 15e Senior H |
40 | WAGUET VINCENT | NL | 46mn28s | 16e Senior H |
41 | DUFFOUR ERIC | NL | 46mn33s | 5e Veteran 2 H |
42 | MENDIONDO SYLVAIN | NL | 46mn33s | 17e Senior H |
43 | RIOU J.YVES | NL | 46mn46s | 6e Veteran 3 H |
44 | PIQUE DIDIER | NL | 46mn46s | 6e Veteran 2 H |
45 | GIBARROUX JOËL | NL | 46mn59s | 7e Veteran 2 H |
46 | CONTIS NADÈGE | Léognan Athl, | 47mn07s | 1e Senior F |
47 | RIQUET MAURICE | NL | 47mn38s | 1e Veteran 4 H |
48 | SANCHEZ BARTHÉLÉMY | NL | 48mn11s | 12e Veteran 1 H |
49 | POUPARD ODILE | Canéjean | 48mn23s | 1e Veteran 2 F |
50 | DARCOS ROBERT | NL | 48mn44s | 8e Veteran 2 H |
51 | MENNARD-DUFFOUR BERTRAND | NL | 48mn52s | 18e Senior H |
52 | MARIAN MICHEL | NL | 49mn20s | 9e Veteran 2 H |
53 | MICHON SYLVIE | IBM France | 50mn00s | 2e Veteran 2 F |
54 | THOMAS FABIEN | ASPTT BX | 50mn04s | 19e Senior H |
55 | SANCHEZ DIDIER | Coteaux de Garonne | 50mn05s | 13e Veteran 1 H |
56 | GOURGUES DIDIER | NL | 50mn13s | 14e Veteran 1 H |
57 | BERNADET J.PIERRE | US Bazas | 50mn30s | 10e Veteran 2 H |
58 | FERMOT NICOLAS | NL | 50mn35s | 15e Veteran 1 H |
59 | PAILLES MARCELLE | NL | 50mn39s | 3e Veteran 2 F |
60 | VANDAL PASCAL | Villenave d'Ornon | 50mn41s | 16e Veteran 1 H |
61 | CAPDEGELLE LAURENT | CA Casteljaloux | 51mn16s | 17e Veteran 1 H |
62 | DUSSILOL ISABELLE | CA Casteljaloux | 51mn29s | 2e Senior F |
63 | DUMEAU J.PIERRE | NL | 51mn29s | 11e Veteran 2 H |
64 | DEBIAIS DIDIER | NL | 51mn33s | 18e Veteran 1 H |
65 | COSTA MARIA | NL | 51mn43s | 3e Veteran 1 F |
66 | GILO JEAN PAUL | NL | 52mn02s | 7e Veteran 3 H |
67 | BIDORET PIERRE | AC POUILLON | 52mn36s | 20e Senior H |
68 | SAUMON ANTHONY | NL | 53mn24s | 21e Senior H |
69 | CHAUMON FABIEN | NL | 53mn25s | 22e Senior H |
70 | BENTEJAC KATIA | NL | 54mn08s | 3e Senior F |
71 | LARRIAUT BENOÎT | NL | 54mn22s | 23e Senior H |
72 | LARRIAUT MARIELLE | NL | 54mn58s | 4e Senior F |
73 | ALVAREZ JOSÉ | UFOLEP | 55mn27s | 12e Veteran 2 H |
74 | OZANNE JACQUELINE | IBM France | 56mn08s | 4e Veteran 2 F |
75 | VAYSSIERES MARTINE | NL | 56mn44s | 4e Veteran 1 F |
76 | MEDAT CHRISTOPHE | NL | 56mn55s | 19e Veteran 1 H |
77 | BLOT ERIC | NL | 56mn59s | 24e Senior H |
78 | MANSENCAL MARIE CLAIRE | Pass Running | 57mn08s | 5e Veteran 2 F |
79 | DE GOEY ANNA | NL | 58mn00s | 1e Veteran 3 F |
80 | MAISONGROSSE ODETTE | Tarbes | 58mn11s | 1e Veteran 4 F |
81 | BARBOTEAU ALAIN | Villenave d'Ornon | 58mn25s | 20e Veteran 1 H |
82 | BROCAS GENEVIÈVE | NL | 59mn52s | 5e Veteran 1 F |
83 | TOULLEC J.FRANÇOIS | NL | 64mn21s | 21e Veteran 1 H |
84 | VANDAL JÉRÉMY | NL | 64mn48s | 2e Cadet H |
85 | GARRIC ISABELLE | NL | 71mn25s | 6e Veteran 1 F |