|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | RONDE_DES_VINS |
DATE | 19/02/2006 |
LIEU | CERONS |
DISTANCE | 5 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | x |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | PELOUX CHARLELIE | 00h16m01s | 1è CADET H | |
2 | JAY DAVID | ACR | 00h16m14s | 1è SENIOR H |
3 | BISMES DENIS | BOULIAC SP | 00h16m17s | 2è SENIOR H |
4 | DESPUJOLS ERIK | 00h16m40s | 3è SENIOR H | |
5 | PAGE PIERRICK | VERNOUILLET ATHLE | 00h16m45s | 2è CADET H |
6 | BILLAULT FABRICE | MONTPELLIER TRIATLHO | 00h17m34s | 4è SENIOR H |
7 | GADRAS JEAN MICHEL | RAPETOU | 00h17m53s | 1è VETERAN 1 H |
8 | GIRESSE CHRISTOPHE | ACR | 00h18m07s | 5è SENIOR H |
9 | CHARBLEYTOU DAVID | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00h18m22s | 6è SENIOR H |
10 | BEAUMES WILFRIED | BOURG BRESSE TRIAT | 00h18m39s | 7è SENIOR H |
11 | BIBENS PIERRE | STADE LANGONNAIS | 00h18m48s | 3è CADET H |
12 | RIBEIRO JOSE | 00h18m55s | 2è VETERAN 1 H | |
13 | LE DEBT DAVID | 00h18m58s | 1è JUNIOR H | |
14 | COLETTI LUDOVIC | AC LA REOLE | 00h19m00s | 8è SENIOR H |
15 | PIERRE SEBASTIEN | STADE LANGONNAIS | 00h19m11s | 1è MINIME H |
16 | CHERUBINI AURELIEN | US BAZAS | 00h19m25s | 2è MINIME H |
17 | PIERRE JEAN NOEL | STADE LANGONNAIS | 00h19m35s | 2è JUNIOR H |
18 | SALLEFRANQUE CHRISTIAN | 00h19m46s | 3è VETERAN 1 H | |
19 | DELAUNAY ADRIEN | 00h19m52s | 1è INCONNU H | |
20 | BONIN ERIC | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 00h19m52s | 9è SENIOR H |
21 | JUNCA JACQUES | USC SAUCATAISE | 00h20m02s | 1è VETERAN 2 H |
22 | MASSE MARIE | US BAZAS | 00h20m03s | 1è MINIME F |
23 | SAVARIAU JULIEN | STADE LANGONNAIS | 00h20m25s | 4è CADET H |
24 | DARTIAL PHILIPPE | 00h20m33s | 2è VETERAN 2 H | |
25 | HAURE JANY | 00h21m18s | 3è VETERAN 2 H | |
26 | MERLY JEAN MICHEL | 00h21m21s | 4è VETERAN 1 H | |
27 | LAMBROT RENAUD | CA CASTELJALOUX | 00h21m38s | 10è SENIOR H |
28 | DESAGES DIDIER | STADE LANGONNAIS | 00h21m46s | 4è VETERAN 2 H |
29 | PELOUX CHRISTIAN | US GENSAC | 00h21m48s | 5è VETERAN 1 H |
30 | BLANCHARD JEREMY | 00h21m53s | 5è CADET H | |
31 | SOURIGUES KEVIN | 00h22m09s | 3è MINIME H | |
32 | LOBRE SANDRINE | AC LA REOLE | 00h22m16s | 1è SENIOR F |
33 | ZABARCHEDE ROMAIN | US BAZAS | 00h22m39s | 4è MINIME H |
34 | MERCIER PASCAL | 00h23m10s | 6è VETERAN 1 H | |
35 | SAINT MARC JOEL | 00h23m19s | 5è VETERAN 2 H | |
36 | LASSUS MARC | US BAZAS | 00h23m33s | 6è VETERAN 2 H |
37 | FAUCHE DIDIER | ASGB BDX | 00h23m34s | 11è SENIOR H |
38 | DELAUNAY LAURENT | 00h23m49s | 7è VETERAN 1 H | |
39 | CHAUMEL PIERRETTE | 00h24m21s | 1è VETERAN 2 F | |
40 | BOTTAIS GUY | AS POMPIERS BORDEAUX | 00h24m39s | 1è VETERAN 4 H |
41 | NOTELLE BENEDICTE | 00h25m05s | 2è SENIOR F | |
42 | PAGE VALERIE | 00h25m12s | 3è SENIOR F | |
43 | MARTIN NOTELLE ISABELLE | 00h25m14s | 1è VETERAN 1 F | |
44 | PELOUX BERNADETTE | 00h25m34s | 2è VETERAN 1 F | |
45 | BOMBEZIN DIDIER | OLYMP. CERONS | 00h25m52s | 8è VETERAN 1 H |
46 | LE POTIER CHRISTIANE | 00h26m06s | 3è VETERAN 1 F | |
47 | GARUZ FLORENCE | 00h26m58s | 2è VETERAN 2 F | |
48 | SEGUIN CHRISTIAN | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00h27m18s | 7è VETERAN 2 H |
49 | LASSUS MARYSE | 00h27m41s | 3è VETERAN 2 F | |
50 | REYTIER CAROLINE | 00h28m08s | 4è SENIOR F | |
51 | SUZIN CELINE | 00h29m34s | 5è SENIOR F | |
52 | MORET QUENTIN | US BAZAS | 00h30m09s | 5è MINIME H |
53 | LABE HERVE | OLYMP. CERONS | 00h30m10s | 8è VETERAN 2 H |