|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | COIMERES_LANGON |
DATE | 05/03/2006 |
LIEU | COIMERES_LANGON |
DISTANCE | 11 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | STADE_LANGONNAIS |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | RENOUF VINCENT | BOULIAC SPORT | 00:37:37 | 1e Senior H |
2 | MICHAUD SEBASTIEN | JJAA | 00:37:49 | 2e Senior H |
3 | BISMES DENIS | INDIVIDUEL | 00:37:53 | 3e Senior H |
4 | JAY DAVID | A.C.R | 00:38:08 | 4e Senior H |
5 | PASCUAL STEPHANE | LES GABUPAYRES | 00:38:23 | 5e Senior H |
6 | LAVILLE MICHEL | LEOGNAN ATHLETI | 00:38:30 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
7 | GANCEDO MATHIEU | PEC | 00:38:54 | 1e Junior H |
8 | DAVIAUD THIERRY | STADE BORDELAIS | 00:39:09 | 6e Senior H |
9 | BORDAS CHRISTOPHE | FFA | 00:39:10 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
10 | POLLET LUDOVIC | SC ARES | 00:39:42 | 7e Senior H |
11 | GIPOULOU JEAN JACQUES | INDIVIDUEL | 00:39:47 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
12 | COUGOUILLE CHARLES | A.C.R | 00:39:49 | 2e Junior H |
13 | DAGNELES CYRIL | STA | 00:40:27 | 3e Junior H |
14 | SAUCE DANIEL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:41:00 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
15 | FOURCADE CHRISTOPHE | US BAZAS | 00:41:18 | 8e Senior H |
16 | VEZIEU MICHEL | BEC | 00:41:23 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
17 | DUPOUY STEPHANE | ASPP BX | 00:41:43 | 9e Senior H |
18 | VILLEMEY GUILLAUME | INDIVIDUEL | 00:41:50 | 4e Junior H |
19 | GADRAS JEAN MICHEL | RAPETOU | 00:41:52 | 5e Veteran 1 H |
20 | OROZCO MARIO | STADE BORDELAIS | 00:42:08 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
21 | STIRNEMANN THIERRY | INDIVIDUEL | 00:42:10 | 10e Senior H |
22 | FERNANDEZ JEAN MICHEL | A.C.R | 00:42:26 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
23 | HARRIBEY PASCAL | A.C.R | 00:42:31 | 8e Veteran 1 H |
24 | DOMONT JEAN LOUIS | INDIVIDUEL | 00:42:34 | 11e Senior H |
25 | MICHAUD DAVID | INDIVIDUEL | 00:42:37 | 12e Senior H |
26 | DURAND JEAN CLAUDE | A.C.R | 00:43:04 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
27 | TARDY ERIC | INDIVIDUEL | 00:43:22 | 13e Senior H |
28 | FRAUD PASCAL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:43:31 | 10e Veteran 1 H |
29 | HORREREAU CHRISTOPHE | A.C.R | 00:44:06 | 14e Senior H |
30 | DUFOUR BRUNO | ELAN CAPIAN | 00:44:16 | 15e Senior H |
31 | GRAU DIDIER | US MARMANDE | 00:44:17 | 11e Veteran 1 H |
32 | GERMAIN ANNIE ROSE | FORD BX | 00:44:24 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
33 | PUJOLS HUBERT | INDIVIDUEL | 00:44:32 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
34 | GIOT REGIS | ASM PAU | 00:44:34 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
35 | GAUDET LUDOVIC | STA | 00:44:59 | 1e Cadet H |
36 | BIBENS PIERRE | STA | 00:45:08 | 2e Cadet H |
37 | RAPEAU ALRICK | S/ AS HAILLAN | 00:45:16 | 3e Cadet H |
38 | LABARBE ALAIN | RAPETOU | 00:45:23 | 12e Veteran 1 H |
39 | POUPOT PATRICE | A.C.R | 00:45:36 | 16e Senior H |
40 | RAMILLON MICHEL | A.C.R | 00:45:45 | 13e Veteran 1 H |
41 | CHARTIER MATHIEU | INDIVIDUEL | 00:45:54 | 5e Junior H |
42 | FRAUD FLORENT | INDIVIDUEL | 00:46:04 | 4e Cadet H |
43 | MALAMBIC GREGORY | SAPEURS POMPIER | 00:46:08 | 17e Senior H |
44 | CHER YANNICK | INDIVIDUEL | 00:46:10 | 14e Veteran 1 H |
45 | CRESSON REMI | INDIVIDUEL | 00:46:16 | 6e Junior H |
46 | APPERE PHILIPPE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:46:18 | 15e Veteran 1 H |
47 | PAYS LUC | INDIVIDUEL | 00:46:23 | 18e Senior H |
48 | CASTAING PHILIPPE | SYTEME U | 00:46:24 | 19e Senior H |
49 | PATROUILLEAU JEAN FRANCOIS | RAPETOU | 00:46:36 | 16e Veteran 1 H |
50 | BONNET GREGORY | INDIVIDUEL | 00:46:37 | 20e Senior H |
51 | CHARRITTE PIERRE | ASPTT BX | 00:46:49 | 7e Junior H |
52 | CLEMENT JEAN CLAUDE | CENTRALE DE LOC | 00:47:09 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
53 | DAVIN FABIEN | INDIVIDUEL | 00:47:43 | 21e Senior H |
54 | CAMONT PIERRE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:47:50 | 22e Senior H |
55 | BONIN ERIC | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 00:47:55 | 17e Veteran 1 H |
56 | DUVILLE LAURENT | INDIVIDUEL | 00:48:02 | 23e Senior H |
57 | REMAUT SEBASTIEN | UNION CYCLISTE | 00:48:04 | 24e Senior H |
58 | BORDESSOULES CHRISTIAN | INDIVIDUEL | 00:48:09 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
59 | FRAUD JULIEN | INDIVIDUEL | 00:48:16 | 8e Junior H |
60 | BARBOT BERNARD | CENTRALE DE LOC | 00:48:27 | 18e Veteran 1 H |
61 | BESNARD GAEL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:48:39 | 25e Senior H |
62 | BESNARD NICOLAS | INDIVIDUEL | 00:48:41 | 26e Senior H |
63 | BERRIOT JEAN JACQUES | PESSAC AVENTURE | 00:48:42 | 19e Veteran 1 H |
64 | BENTEJAC JEAN YVES | US BAZAS | 00:48:56 | 20e Veteran 1 H |
65 | POETE CHRISTIAN | INDIVIDUEL | 00:49:06 | 6e Veteran 2 H |
66 | LESTRADE REGIS | INDIVIDUEL | 00:49:15 | 27e Senior H |
67 | MERLY JEAN MICHEL | CENTRALE DE LOC | 00:49:22 | 21e Veteran 1 H |
68 | LAULAN CHRISTELLE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:49:29 | 1e Senior F |
69 | BOUINOT MICHEL | RAPETOU | 00:49:34 | 7e Veteran 2 H |
70 | AGUILAR OLIVIER | INDIVIDUEL | 00:50:00 | 22e Veteran 1 H |
71 | CHARRITE SERGE | CENTRALE DE LOC | 00:50:01 | 8e Veteran 2 H |
72 | RUDELLE GIOT BEATRICE | ASM PAU | 00:50:06 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
73 | MOREAU JEAN PIERRE | CENTRALE DE LOC | 00:50:30 | 23e Veteran 1 H |
74 | LOUBES JEAN PIERRE | MUSSON JOG BEGL | 00:50:36 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
75 | DESAGES GILLES | ATH ST PANTALEO | 00:50:37 | 9e Veteran 2 H |
76 | GATTEPAILLE PATRICK | INDIVIDUEL | 00:50:39 | 10e Veteran 2 H |
77 | FERRAND AURELIEN | SC CAPTIEUX | 00:50:51 | 9e Junior H |
78 | BONNAL PASCAL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:50:58 | 28e Senior H |
79 | JACQUES SANDRINE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:50:59 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
80 | DUCONGE JEAN PIERRE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:51:02 | 24e Veteran 1 H |
81 | MASSON MARION | STA | 00:51:09 | 2e Senior H |
82 | TACH LAURENT | SYTEME U | 00:51:13 | 29e Senior H |
83 | BIREPINTE JULIEN | INDIVIDUEL | 00:51:14 | 10e Junior H |
84 | DABAN JEAN JACQUES | FFA | 00:51:15 | 11e Veteran 2 H |
85 | BELLOC LAURENT | INDIVIDUEL | 00:51:16 | 25e Veteran 1 H |
86 | CHAUMOND CHRISTEL | PATRONAGE BAZAD | 00:51:17 | 26e Veteran 1 F |
87 | BLANCHARD JEREMY | STA | 00:51:18 | 5e Cadet H |
88 | BIBENS MICHEL | UFOLEP | 00:51:29 | 12e Veteran 2 H |
89 | LAFARGE JEAN | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 00:51:30 | 13e Veteran 2 H |
90 | BARBOT VINCENT | CENTRALE DE LOC | 00:51:32 | 14e Veteran 2 H |
91 | BOURVON GERARD | EADS SOGERMA | 00:51:33 | 15e Veteran 2 H |
92 | LE FUR LOIC | INDIVIDUEL | 00:51:39 | 27e Veteran 1 H |
93 | BERHAULT GUILLAUME | STA | 00:51:48 | 11e Junior H |
94 | GAUTHERON YANNICK | PASS RUNNING | 00:51:55 | 30e Senior H |
95 | BOUGUE ADRIEN | INDIVIDUEL | 00:51:57 | 12e Junior H |
96 | GARNIER DANIEL | MILLE PATES | 00:52:02 | 28e Veteran 1 H |
97 | RABOISSON DIDIER | INDIVIDUEL | 00:52:27 | 29e Veteran 1 H |
98 | POURGATON GUY | INDIVIDUEL | 00:52:28 | 30e Veteran 1 H |
99 | CHEVILLOT XAVIER | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 00:52:39 | 16e Veteran 2 H |
100 | CAUSSE STEPHANE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:52:41 | 31e Senior H |
101 | FERREIRA SERAFIN | ASI ST JEAN D'I | 00:52:53 | 17e Veteran 2 H |
102 | ALBERT THIERRY | SYTEME U | 00:52:54 | 31e Veteran 1 H |
103 | TESTUT PATRICE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:53:01 | 32e Senior H |
104 | DA ROS MARCEL | A.C.R | 00:53:06 | 18e Veteran 2 H |
105 | DUBOUILH JEAN PIERRE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:53:09 | 32e Veteran 1 H |
106 | BASCOU JACQUES | INDIVIDUEL | 00:53:10 | 19e Veteran 2 H |
107 | ROGER EMMANUEL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:53:15 | 33e Senior H |
108 | PIERRE MICHEL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:53:21 | 2e Veteran 3 H |
109 | VEYSSET CHRISTIAN | FOOT CH GARONNE | 00:53:23 | 20e Veteran 2 H |
110 | GOUIN MARCEL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:53:35 | 21e Veteran 2 H |
111 | DROUAULT NICOLAS | INDIVIDUEL | 00:53:42 | 34e Senior H |
112 | LACAZE GERARD | INDIVIDUEL | 00:53:48 | 22e Veteran 2 H |
113 | CAMEDESCASSE DANIEL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:53:49 | 33e Veteran 1 H |
114 | GOMEZ JONATHAN | INDIVIDUEL | 00:53:49 | 13e Junior H |
115 | SPADETTO DENIS | FFA | 00:53:51 | 14e Junior H |
116 | HOCQUARD JULIEN | COLLEGE | 00:53:52 | 6e Cadet H |
117 | SPARFEL AMELIE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:54:08 | 3e Senior F |
118 | PETIT MICHEL | RAPETOU | 00:54:19 | 23e Veteran 2 H |
119 | DIAKHITE GAMAL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:54:30 | 35e Senior H |
120 | ROCHER CHRISTOPHER | STA | 00:54:31 | 15e Junior H |
121 | BARRERE ALAIN | INDIVIDUEL | 00:54:32 | 36e Senior H |
122 | DUARTE NELLY | STA | 00:54:33 | 4e Senior H |
123 | LACOSTE NANCY | INDIVIDUEL | 00:54:35 | 5e Senior H |
124 | COURBIN SEBASTIEN | INDIVIDUEL | 00:54:46 | 16e Junior H |
125 | BERNARD MARIE CHRISTIN | INDIVIDUEL | 00:54:57 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
126 | BERNARD JACQUES | INDIVIDUEL | 00:54:58 | 24e Veteran 2 H |
127 | LARENG THIBAULT | TENNIS LA REOLE | 00:55:01 | 17e Junior H |
128 | CAILLAS FABRICE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:55:11 | 37e Senior H |
129 | NORMANT GUILLAUME | INDIVIDUEL | 00:55:12 | 38e Senior H |
130 | PAILLES MARCELLE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:55:17 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
131 | DOVALE GUIMARE MARIO | LAF AILLAS AURO | 00:55:23 | 39e Senior H |
132 | TAUZIN MICHEL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:55:24 | 25e Veteran 2 H |
133 | BELOT JEAN LOUIS | RAPETOU | 00:55:26 | 34e Veteran 1 H |
134 | DOUAT JEAN DENIS | MUSSON JOG BEGL | 00:55:33 | 26e Veteran 2 H |
135 | RAPEAU MARINE | S/ AS HAILLAN | 00:55:35 | 1e Cadette F |
136 | DUFAURE STEPHANE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:55:37 | 40e Senior H |
137 | GOURGUES JEAN FRANCOIS | INDIVIDUEL | 00:55:39 | 27e Veteran 2 H |
138 | GENCO STEPHANE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:55:50 | 41e Senior H |
139 | ANTUNEZ BENITO | LAF AILLAS AURO | 00:55:51 | 42e Senior H |
140 | WILLEM LAURENT | CENTRALE DE LOC | 00:55:52 | 43e Senior H |
141 | ANDRES ALEXANDRE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:56:00 | 18e Junior H |
142 | MARTIN JENNIFER | STA | 00:56:02 | 2e Cadette F |
143 | LABEYRIE MARIE LINE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:56:07 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
144 | MOTHES JEAN FRANCOIS | CENTRALE DE LOC | 00:56:08 | 28e Veteran 2 H |
145 | LESCARRET PHILIPPE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:56:09 | 29e Veteran 2 H |
146 | VERRON DENIS | CA REOLAIS | 00:56:10 | 30e Veteran 2 H |
147 | BOUSSINOT ANNIE | JLR MARMANDE | 00:56:13 | 3e Veteran 2 F |
148 | LLORET PIERRE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:56:15 | 35e Veteran 1 H |
149 | LEYDET JEAN MICHEL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:56:16 | 36e Veteran 1 H |
150 | LANGUENEUR DIDIER | INDIVIDUEL | 00:56:31 | 37e Veteran 1 H |
151 | SAINT MARC JOEL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:56:42 | 31e Veteran 2 H |
152 | BENTEJAC MARIE | CA BEGLES | 00:56:52 | 3e Cadette F |
153 | BERNADET ALAIN | US BAZAS | 00:57:02 | 3e Veteran 3 H |
154 | BONNET ABEL | PAGE BLANCHE | 00:57:05 | 4e Veteran 3 H |
155 | LAGUIBEAU LIONEL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:57:36 | 44e Senior H |
156 | SORE THIERRY | FFF | 00:57:58 | 38e Veteran 1 H |
157 | DAUREL LAURENT | INDIVIDUEL | 00:58:03 | 39e Veteran 1 H |
158 | PHARE MICHEL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:58:10 | 32e Veteran 2 H |
159 | CHEVILLOT DAVID | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 00:58:11 | 33e Veteran 2 H |
160 | LAFABRIE NATHALIE | UFOLEP | 00:58:25 | 5e Veteran 1 F |
161 | LIVERNET BRUNO | INDIVIDUEL | 00:58:36 | 40e Veteran 1 H |
162 | LAURENT JEAN MARIE | UFOLEP BOULIAC | 00:58:37 | 34e Veteran 2 H |
163 | ROUX RAPHAEL | GV LA REOLE | 00:58:42 | 45e Senior H |
164 | BOSMAN PHILIPPE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:58:44 | 41e Veteran 1 H |
165 | GARDES LAURENT | INDIVIDUEL | 00:58:47 | 42e Veteran 1 H |
166 | LABROUCHE CLAUDIE | US BAZAS | 00:58:51 | 6e Senior F |
167 | COULAS CHRISTIAN | US BAZAS | 00:59:17 | 5e Veteran 3 H |
168 | BALLADE NICOLAS | INDIVIDUEL | 00:59:21 | 46e Senior H |
169 | BERNARD JACQUES | INDIVIDUEL | 00:59:25 | 43e Veteran 1 H |
170 | GRUEL CHRISTOPHE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:59:26 | 47e Senior H |
171 | MARRION DIDIER | INDIVIDUEL | 00:59:27 | 44e Veteran 1 H |
172 | BOULAY JEAN MICHEL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:59:32 | 45e Veteran 1 H |
173 | COUTREY JEAN LOUIS | INDIVIDUEL | 00:59:33 | 46e Veteran 1 H |
174 | PARATGE JEAN PIERRE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:59:49 | 47e Veteran 1 H |
175 | DEVAUD CHRISTINE | RAPETOU | 00:59:50 | 7e Senior F |
176 | BOUSQUET PIERRE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:59:51 | 35e Veteran 2 H |
177 | LABRIT SEBASTIEN | INDIVIDUEL | 00:59:53 | 48e Senior H |
178 | DUCASSE PHILIPPE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:00:00 | 49e Senior H |
179 | SOUBIE NICOLE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:00:06 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
180 | BALLION LAETITIA | INDIVIDUEL | 01:00:08 | 8e Senior F |
181 | MORIN ALEXANDRE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:00:15 | 19e Junior H |
182 | BELUTAUD FRANCIS | INDIVIDUEL | 01:00:17 | 36e Veteran 2 H |
183 | MARTEAU DANIEL | ASSM | 01:00:29 | 37e Veteran 2 H |
184 | BETEILLE SYLVIE | ASI ST JEAN D'I | 01:00:31 | 6e Veteran 1 F |
185 | MAYEUR ANGELINE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:00:41 | 7e Veteran 1 F |
186 | ADAM GERARD | PAGE BLANCHE | 01:00:46 | 48e Veteran 1 H |
187 | PAUQUET JEAN | INDIVIDUEL | 01:00:55 | 1e Veteran 4 H |
188 | LHERMITE CLAUDE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:00:59 | 38e Veteran 2 H |
189 | SOUC JOSIANE | PAGE BLANCHE | 01:01:11 | 5e Veteran 2 F |
190 | BAAZIZ NADIA | INDIVIDUEL | 01:01:12 | 9e Senior F |
191 | COSTA MARIA | INDIVIDUEL | 01:01:13 | 8e Veteran 1 F |
192 | CRESSON JEAN CLAUDE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:01:16 | 50e Senior H |
193 | DEL CAMPO PATRICK | RUGUEUX BIPEDES | 01:01:18 | 49e Veteran 1 H |
194 | BENTEJAC CATHIA | INDIVIDUEL | 01:01:35 | 10e Senior F |
195 | PETRY CYRIL | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 01:01:38 | 50e Veteran 1 H |
196 | DUBOURDIEU CATHERINE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:01:40 | 11e Senior F |
197 | DUBOURDIEU BERNARD | INDIVIDUEL | 01:01:41 | 51e Veteran 1 H |
198 | DELOMME FABIENNE | STA | 01:01:44 | 9e Veteran 1 F |
199 | TROYS GERALDINE | CC ST MEDARD | 01:02:02 | 10e Veteran 1 F |
200 | CRESSON JEAN LOUIS | INDIVIDUEL | 01:02:04 | 52e Veteran 1 H |
201 | EVIN BERTRAND | INDIVIDUEL | 01:02:12 | 51e Senior H |
202 | GUILHEMBET MARIE FRANCOIS | ASI ST JEAN D'I | 01:02:14 | 11e Veteran 1 F |
203 | CHRISTIN LAURENT | INDIVIDUEL | 01:02:19 | 53e Veteran 1 H |
204 | GUERRE THIBAULT | INDIVIDUEL | 01:02:27 | 7e Cadet H |
205 | BOUGUE OLIVIER | INDIVIDUEL | 01:02:31 | 54e Veteran 1 H |
206 | PORTA NATHALIE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:02:40 | 12e Veteran 1 F |
207 | PION MARIE ANGELINE | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 01:02:41 | 13e Veteran 1 F |
208 | ARCUSET DIDIER | INDIVIDUEL | 01:02:45 | 2e Veteran 4 H |
209 | AMIRAULT BRIGITTE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:02:46 | 14e Veteran 1 F |
210 | LASCOURREGES RENE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:02:47 | 55e Veteran 1 H |
211 | LACOSTE JEAN MARC | MONSEGUR CLUB | 01:03:05 | 6e Veteran 3 H |
212 | BARBOT PAULINE | CENTRALE DE LOC | 01:03:06 | 1e Junior F |
213 | CHATAIN LAETITIA | INDIVIDUEL | 01:03:13 | 12e Senior F |
214 | FERCHAUD CHRISTOPHE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:03:20 | 52e Senior H |
215 | VESAGE DENIS | INDIVIDUEL | 01:03:21 | 53e Senior H |
216 | DAUREL CECILE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:03:23 | 13e Senior F |
217 | POMETAN LOLA | INDIVIDUEL | 01:03:24 | 6e Veteran 2 F |
218 | VIVES BENJAMIN | INDIVIDUEL | 01:03:24 | 54e Senior H |
219 | GRETHEN YVES | INDIVIDUEL | 01:03:25 | 39e Veteran 2 H |
220 | MASSON JACQUES | INDIVIDUEL | 01:03:29 | 55e Senior H |
221 | LHERMITE NICOLE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:03:33 | 7e Veteran 2 F |
222 | LAPRIE CAILLAS MICHELINE | SAM TRIATHLON | 01:04:04 | 8e Veteran 2 F |
223 | BONNET JOSIANE | PAGE BLANCHE | 01:04:13 | 9e Veteran 2 F |
224 | CAMONT BERNARD | INDIVIDUEL | 01:04:39 | 56e Veteran 1 H |
225 | FAGE MARTINE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:04:41 | 10e Veteran 2 F |
226 | GAUTRONNAU LAURENT | INDIVIDUEL | 01:04:44 | 57e Veteran 1 H |
227 | TAPIN ALAIN | INDIVIDUEL | 01:04:45 | 40e Veteran 2 H |
228 | BARGIAGIACCHI ARNAUD | INDIVIDUEL | 01:05:02 | 41e Veteran 2 H |
229 | POIGNET JEAN MICHEL | CC ST MEDARD | 01:05:03 | 42e Veteran 2 H |
230 | SIMONNET MARTINE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:05:04 | 15e Veteran 1 F |
231 | AUGER CHRISTOPHE | RAPETOU | 01:05:14 | 56e Senior H |
232 | GAUTHIER BERNARD | RAPETOU | 01:05:17 | 43e Veteran 2 H |
233 | PELLIZZARI CORINNE | GV LA REOLE | 01:05:18 | 14e Senior F |
234 | CHALENGEAS ELISABETH | INDIVIDUEL | 01:05:20 | 16e Veteran 1 F |
235 | CABANNE STEPHANE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:05:32 | 57e Senior H |
236 | DUCOS FRANCOISE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:05:46 | 11e Veteran 2 F |
237 | TRAMOND PATRICK | MUSSON JOG BEGL | 01:05:57 | 44e Veteran 2 H |
238 | BERNARD SERGE | MUSSON JOG BEGL | 01:05:58 | 7e Veteran 3 H |
239 | DUFOIR JOHANNE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:05:59 | 15e Senior F |
240 | CASTET MATHIEU | INDIVIDUEL | 01:06:00 | 58e Senior H |
241 | CAMILLERI MYRIAM | NOUVELLES GALER | 01:06:05 | 12e Veteran 2 F |
242 | ROCHEREAU MARYSE | GV LA REOLE | 01:06:10 | 17e Veteran 1 F |
243 | COUSIN PHILIPPE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:06:11 | 45e Veteran 2 H |
244 | CORET DIDIER | INDIVIDUEL | 01:06:15 | 59e Senior H |
245 | GRIVAULT CHRISTIANE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:06:16 | 13e Veteran 2 F |
246 | BELLOC LAETITIA | US BAZAS | 01:06:17 | 4e Cadette F |
247 | PEUGNET LISETTE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:06:18 | 14e Veteran 2 F |
248 | LAULAN BASTIEN | INDIVIDUEL | 01:06:18 | 8e Cadet H |
249 | SAUBETIN JOCELYNE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:06:34 | 1e Veteran 3 F |
250 | CARRILLO JOSE | PAGE BLANCHE | 01:06:47 | 8e Veteran 3 H |
251 | POUEY ELISABETH | INDIVIDUEL | 01:06:51 | 15e Veteran 2 F |
252 | MAYONNADE CHRISTINE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:06:52 | 16e Senior F |
253 | GRENERAU REINE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:06:52 | 18e Veteran 1 H |
254 | DESCAQ MAGALI | INDIVIDUEL | 01:06:57 | 17e Senior F |
255 | DARONDEL MARIE PIERRE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:06:58 | 18e Senior F |
256 | JUCLA ANNE MARIE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:07:20 | 19e Veteran 1 F |
257 | PAGE MYRIAM | INDIVIDUEL | 01:07:35 | 20e Veteran 1 F |
258 | COUTURE FLORENCE | VITAGYM | 01:07:36 | 19e Senior F |
259 | CAMBILLAU JEAN MARIE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:08:03 | 9e Veteran 3 H |
260 | HOYET DOROTHEE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:08:05 | 20e Senior F |
261 | LARRIAUT JACKY | INDIVIDUEL | 01:08:30 | 46e Veteran 2 F |
262 | COURBIN MARIE ANNE | SAUCATS | 01:08:38 | 21e Veteran 1 F |
263 | TUCCIO ADRIENNE | PAGE BLANCHE | 01:08:53 | 16e Veteran 2 F |
264 | LUGA NADIA | INDIVIDUEL | 01:09:14 | 21e Senior F |
265 | CAUMONT BERNARD | INDIVIDUEL | 01:09:18 | 47e Veteran 2 H |
266 | LASSERRE NICOLE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:09:55 | 17e Veteran 2 F |
267 | FIOCCO BERNADETTE | FF GOLF | 01:10:14 | 18e Veteran 2 F |
268 | GEMARD DOLORES | INDIVIDUEL | 01:10:15 | 22e Senior F |
269 | LACOSTE CHRISTINE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:10:15 | 22e Veteran 1 F |
270 | RASSAT JOCELYNE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:10:32 | 19e Veteran 2 F |
271 | BESNARD ROSELYNE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:10:52 | 20e Veteran 2 F |
272 | DUFOIR RENE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:10:58 | 3e Veteran 4 H |
273 | LAMARQUE PHILIPPE | FFA | 01:11:40 | 60e Senior H |
274 | DUCOS EDWIGE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:11:42 | 23e Senior F |
275 | DUCOS LAETITIA | INDIVIDUEL | 01:11:43 | 24e Senior F |
276 | BIROT LUDOVIC | INDIVIDUEL | 01:11:44 | 61e Senior H |
277 | MERCIER DENIS | INDIVIDUEL | 01:11:46 | 58e Veteran 1 H |
278 | LAMBERT RICHARD | INDIVIDUEL | 01:12:09 | 48e Veteran 2 H |
279 | GONZALES JUSTO | INDIVIDUEL | 01:12:10 | 62e Senior H |
280 | BOUSQUET MARIE PIERRE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:12:10 | 21e Veteran 2 F |
281 | DIAZ LAURENT | INDIVIDUEL | 01:13:04 | 59e Veteran 1 H |
282 | DIAZ SOPHIE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:13:06 | 23e Veteran 1 F |
283 | TISSOT YANN | INDIVIDUEL | 01:14:00 | 49e Veteran 2 H |
284 | TILLMAN CATHERINE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:14:09 | 25e Senior F |
285 | TISSOT LOIC | INDIVIDUEL | 01:15:18 | 50e Veteran 2 H |
286 | ERRAMEUSPE CORINNE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:15:31 | 26e Senior F |
287 | SANCHEZ SYLVIE | UASCG FLOIRAC | 01:15:51 | 24e Veteran 1 F |
288 | EON AURELIE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:15:58 | 63e Senior F |
289 | MOUYANNE ALAIN | INDIVIDUEL | 01:15:59 | 60e Veteran 1 H |
290 | TAPIN MARTINE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:16:12 | 25e Veteran 1 F |
291 | HEGUY CORINNE | UASCG FLOIRAC | 01:16:13 | 26e Veteran 1 F |
292 | LAPRIE SYLVIE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:16:59 | 27e Veteran 1 F |
293 | GUERRE PASCALE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:18:16 | 28e Veteran 1 F |
294 | SAINT MARTY CORINNE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:18:16 | 27e Senior F |
295 | GUERRE CORALIE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:18:38 | 28e Senior F |
296 | PINGUET HELENE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:18:39 | 29e Veteran 1 F |
297 | DELUBRIAC ANGELIQUE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:18:54 | 29e Senior F |
298 | MAUROS SYLVIE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:18:56 | 30e Veteran 1 F |
299 | COMA STPEHAN PIERRE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:19:34 | 64e Senior H |
300 | DARCOS NOELLE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:19:35 | 22e Veteran 2 F |
301 | DAIRE MARYSE | RAPETOU | 01:21:22 | 31e Veteran 1 F |
302 | PAFUNDI DANIELLE | RAPETOU | 01:21:22 | 23e Veteran 2 F |
303 | PARAGE SYLVIE | RAPETOU | 01:21:22 | 32e Veteran 1 F |
304 | DELLIS PIERRE | RAPETOU | 01:21:23 | 10e Veteran 3 H |
305 | DUMAU JEAN PIERRE | RAPETOU | 01:21:23 | 51e Veteran 2 H |
306 | RISPAL CLAUDE | RAPETOU | 01:21:23 | 52e Veteran 2 H |
307 | FAUTHOUX OLIVIER | RAPETOU | 01:21:23 | 65e Senior H |
308 | TAUZIN JACKY | RAPETOU | 01:21:23 | 53e Veteran 2 H |
309 | CHOPIN CHANTAL | RAPETOU | 01:21:23 | 24e Veteran 2 F |
310 | DAIRE CHRISTIAN | RAPETOU | 01:21:23 | 61e Veteran 1 H |
311 | TAUZIN CLAUDIE | RAPETOU | 01:21:23 | 25e Veteran 2 F |
312 | THOMAS JEAN MARC | RAPETOU | 01:21:23 | 62e Veteran 1 H |
313 | BAILLET FABRICE | RAPETOU | 01:21:23 | 63e Veteran 1 H |
314 | BECK NICOLE | RAPETOU | 01:21:23 | 33e Veteran 1 F |
315 | NOSSIT ALAIN | RAPETOU | 01:21:23 | 54e Veteran 2 H |
316 | ROGER FATIMA | RAPETOU | 01:21:23 | 30e Senior F |
317 | BOYER LAURENT | RAPETOU | 01:21:23 | 66e Senior H |
318 | PAILLAUGUE PHILIPPE | RAPETOU | 01:21:23 | 64e Veteran 1 H |
319 | DULUGAT DENIS | RAPETOU | 01:21:23 | 55e Veteran 2 H |
320 | PENAUD GUYLAINE | RAPETOU | 01:21:23 | 34e Veteran 1 F |
321 | PAILLE DELPHINE | RAPETOU | 01:21:23 | 31e Senior F |
322 | VALLOIR SYLVIE | RAPETOU | 01:21:23 | 35e Veteran 1 F |
323 | AVENARD ARLETTE | RAPETOU | 01:21:23 | 2e Veteran 3 F |
324 | BLANCHARD MICHEL | RAPETOU | 01:21:23 | 56e Veteran 2 H |
325 | BENAITIER PIERRE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:22:16 | 4e Veteran 4 H |
326 | BERNIER JEROME | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:33 | 67e Senior H |
327 | NEGRE ERIC | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:33 | 65e Veteran 1 H |
328 | VILLEFRANCE JEROME | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:33 | 68e Senior H |
329 | JAUDEAU SEBASTIEN | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 69e Senior H |
330 | MARROT PAULINE | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 32e Senior F |
331 | PESSE DAMIEN | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 70e Senior H |
332 | BENEJAT SYLVAIN | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 71e Senior H |
333 | COULON NICOLAS | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 20e Junior H |
334 | EGRON BENOIT | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 72e Senior H |
335 | BELTRAN JULIEN | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 73e Senior H |
336 | ETIENNE FREDERIC | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 74e Senior H |
337 | POUTAYS WILLIAM | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 57e Veteran 2 H |
338 | MANSANCAL JEAN PIERRE | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 58e Veteran 2 H |
339 | MAUROS SYLVIE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:22:34 | 36e Veteran 1 F |
340 | MENAUT STEPHANE | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 75e Senior H |
341 | BOUTIN CEDRIC | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 21e Junior H |
342 | LAPLANTE FABIEN | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 76e Senior H |
343 | ROUX CHRISTIAN | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 66e Veteran 1 H |
344 | BAPSALLE SEBASTIEN | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 77e Senior H |
345 | NONIS WALTER | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 78e Senior H |
346 | ROY JULIEN | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 79e Senior H |
347 | COULON SERGE | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 67e Veteran 1 H |
348 | GALISSAIRES MICHEL | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 59e Veteran 2 H |
349 | VANBRABANT SEBASTIEN | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 80e Senior H |
350 | DELONGLEE ERIC | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 81e Senior H |
351 | LAMBROT JEAN SERGE | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 60e Veteran 2 H |
352 | DUPUY TONY | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 82e Senior H |
353 | PORTETS JEROME | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 83e Senior H |
354 | BARBE NIOCLAS | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 84e Senior H |
355 | DOMINGUEZ THOMAS | SAPEURS POMPIER | 01:22:34 | 85e Senior H |
356 | LAPOUGE JEAN CLAUDE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:29:54 | 5e Veteran 4 H |
357 | ROBERT STEPHANIE | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 01:42:42 | 3e Veteran 3 F |