|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | LES_COTEAUX_DE_BASSENS |
DATE | 22/04/2006 |
LIEU | BASSENS |
DISTANCE | 10 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | CMOB |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BISMES DENIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:35:34 | 1e Senior H |
2 | POLANCO LUIS | 00:36:55 | 2e Senior H | |
3 | ROBACHE NICOLAS | 00:37:51 | 3e Senior H | |
4 | LALANDE CHRISTOPHE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 00:38:05 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
5 | RENELEAU DENIS | 00:38:28 | 2e Veteran 1 H | |
6 | PARIS JEAN MARC | 00:38:43 | 3e Veteran 1 H | |
7 | BABOLAT JEAN | 00:38:45 | 4e Senior H | |
8 | CHAVATTE OLIVIER | 00:38:52 | 5e Senior H | |
9 | SAUCE DANIEL | 00:39:08 | 4e Veteran 1 H | |
10 | PECHAMBERT ALAIN | BOULIAC SP | 00:39:09 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
11 | JUIN CLAUDE | 00:39:19 | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
12 | LATESTERE ADRIEN | 00:39:42 | 1e Espoir H | |
13 | DUMAS STEPHANE | 00:40:06 | 6e Senior H | |
14 | LEFRANC STEPHANE | 00:40:13 | 7e Senior H | |
15 | OROZCO MARIO | 00:40:19 | 6e Veteran 1 H | |
16 | DUMOULIN JEROME | 00:40:52 | 8e Senior H | |
17 | BERNARDON EMMANUEL | 00:41:00 | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
18 | LARTIGUE CEDRIC | 00:41:01 | 9e Senior H | |
19 | SOUMEILLAN JEAN PHILIPPE | 00:41:40 | 10e Senior H | |
20 | HOCHARD JACK | BOULIAC SP | 00:41:53 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
21 | FAUGERE PIERRE | 00:42:01 | 1e Veteran 3 H | |
22 | HOCHARD NICOLAS | 00:42:30 | 2e Espoir H | |
23 | KRYSA CATHY | COURIR A AUDENGE | 00:43:44 | 1e Senior F |
24 | BRU GREGORY | 00:43:46 | 11e Senior H | |
25 | RUSSIAS PIERRE | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00:43:51 | 2e Veteran 3 H |
26 | PRAUD CHRISTOPHE | 00:44:05 | 12e Senior H | |
27 | GABRIEL CHRISTELLE | ALBS | 00:44:21 | 2e Senior F |
28 | SERPEAU MARCEL | 00:44:29 | 3e Veteran 2 H | |
29 | CHANCOGNE PATRICK | 00:44:50 | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
30 | THEIS THIERRY | 00:45:09 | 9e Veteran 1 H | |
31 | HOCHARD ALEXANDRE | BOULIAC SP | 00:45:34 | 1e Cadet H |
32 | PINEAUD THIERRY | 00:46:21 | 13e Senior H | |
33 | BARBE JEREMY | 00:46:56 | 14e Senior H | |
34 | COIFFARD JEAN MARIE | 00:47:04 | 4e Veteran 2 H | |
35 | BEAUDIN MICHEL | 00:47:08 | 10e Veteran 1 H | |
36 | LACAMPAGNE GUILLAUME | 00:47:18 | 1e Junior H | |
37 | PARROT YVES | 00:47:29 | 3e Veteran 3 H | |
38 | GOUVERNET FRANCK | 00:48:03 | 15e Senior H | |
39 | SEDZE ANDRE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 00:48:22 | 4e Veteran 3 H |
40 | FRIZZI NICOLAS | 00:48:35 | 16e Senior H | |
41 | FOURRE BERTRAND | 00:49:17 | 11e Veteran 1 H | |
42 | NARDOU LILY | 00:49:20 | 1e Veteran 2 F | |
43 | LAURENCON FREDERIC | 00:49:33 | 17e Senior H | |
44 | NELIEU BERNARD | 00:49:59 | 5e Veteran 2 H | |
45 | GUYOMARCH GWENOLEA | 00:50:01 | 3e Senior F | |
46 | BERNO CORDES PIERRE | 00:51:30 | 18e Senior H | |
47 | CHOURT JULIEN | 00:51:58 | 19e Senior H | |
48 | HOURQUEIG MARTINE | 00:52:48 | 1e Veteran 1 F | |
49 | NOEL ALAIN | 00:53:41 | 6e Veteran 2 H | |
50 | PERIGAUD FABIENNE | 00:53:42 | 4e Senior F | |
51 | RUYCKEWAERT | 00:54:02 | 7e Veteran 2 H | |
52 | MARTIN REGIS | 00:56:02 | 12e Veteran 1 H | |
53 | COLIN PASCAL | 00:56:26 | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
54 | CHELIL ANABELLE | 00:57:30 | 1e Espoir F | |
55 | ARLIX FRANCOISE | 00:58:01 | 2e Veteran 2 F | |
56 | DUBOIS LYDIE | 00:58:14 | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
57 | HAUDEBOURG KARINE | 01:00:54 | 3e Veteran 1 F | |
58 | LUCOT JEAN FRANCOIS | 01:02:49 | 14e Veteran 1 H | |
59 | DUBOIS DOMINIQUE | 01:03:18 | 15e Veteran 1 H | |
60 | BAILANGER BERNARD | 01:06:54 | 5e Veteran 3 H | |
61 | PRADIER DANIELLE | 01:09:52 | 1e Veteran 3 F | |
62 | THENADEY FREDERIC | SANOFI AVENTIS | 01:09:53 | 16e Veteran 1 H |