|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | BOUCLES_DES_CHATEAUX |
DATE | 09/07/2006 |
LIEU | BARSAC |
DISTANCE | 15 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | GESCOURS |
Rang | Nom | Club | Temps | Catégorie |
1 | LUTTRINGER FRANCOIS | ESB HANDI | 00:35:15 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
2 | CUISINIER CHRISTIAN | ESB HANDI | 00:35:50 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
3 | MINVIELLE HERVE | STADE BORDELAIS | 00:54:00 | 1e SENIOR H |
4 | ORANGER PATRICE | 00:54:53 | 2e SENIOR H | |
5 | LAPEGUE LAURENT | AP ARSAC | 00:55:44 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
6 | MALBEC JEAN MARIE | AP ARSAC | 00:56:05 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
7 | OZANNE ANDRE | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:56:33 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
8 | THIROT DOMINIQUE | ALTEA | 00:57:16 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
9 | POMMIER LAURENT | ESB OXYGENE | 00:57:23 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
10 | SAUCE DANIEL | 00:57:44 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
11 | RIVIERE DANIEL | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00:58:07 | 4e VETERAN 2 H |
12 | LEVESQUE PATRICK | 00:59:15 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
13 | PALMERI DANIEL | AS LIBOURNE | 00:59:43 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
14 | DESSANS DOMINIQUE | BOULIAC SP | 01:00:19 | 3e SENIOR H |
15 | DELBARY JACKY | 01:00:20 | 6e VETERAN 2 H | |
16 | SPARFEL JEAN MARIE | AS LIBOURNE | 01:00:29 | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
17 | BERTHET JEAN BERNARD | STADE LANGONNAIS | 01:00:47 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
18 | MUNOS SEBASTIEN | STADE LANGONNAIS | 01:00:59 | 4e SENIOR H |
19 | TOIZAT GUY | 01:01:13 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
20 | GRIALDI MARC | 01:01:45 | 5e SENIOR H | |
21 | GRAS MARC | PAC | 01:02:28 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
22 | VIMENEY MICHEL | STADE LANGONNAIS | 01:02:35 | 8e VETERAN 2 H |
23 | MONSION JEAN CLAUDE | 01:02:39 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
24 | TRUCTIN CYRILLE | BOMMES | 01:02:45 | 6e SENIOR H |
25 | MESLIER OLIVIER | CANEJAN ATHLE | 01:03:06 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
26 | BISSIERES MARYLISE | ANAELI | 01:03:21 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
27 | LEVESQUE LOIC | 01:03:49 | 7e SENIOR H | |
28 | PIERRE MARCEL | 01:04:03 | 9e VETERAN 2 H | |
29 | BARBOTEAU SYLVIA | CA BEGLES | 01:04:13 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
30 | PENA ALAIN | BSMA | 01:04:51 | 10e VETERAN 2 H |
31 | CAFPAR PHILIPPE | 01:05:12 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
32 | FAUSTINE FERNANDO | 01:05:17 | 8e SENIOR H | |
33 | JACQUES PHILIPPE | J3 TRIATHLON | 01:05:24 | 12e VETERAN 1 H |
34 | LESIMPLE JEAN LOUIS | BSMA | 01:05:29 | 13e VETERAN 1 H |
35 | TARNAY HERVE | 01:05:32 | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
36 | CHABIRON BERNARD | 01:06:24 | 11e VETERAN 2 H | |
37 | ARLECHINI FRANCK | 01:06:48 | 14e VETERAN 1 H | |
38 | VALADE PASCAL | 01:06:53 | 9e SENIOR H | |
39 | GIBARROUX JOEL | 01:06:58 | 12e VETERAN 2 H | |
40 | BERTHIER DANIEL | LEOGNAN | 01:07:26 | 13e VETERAN 2 H |
41 | DUFOUR JACQUES | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 01:07:36 | 14e VETERAN 2 H |
42 | DEBORD JEAN CLAUDE | FORD | 01:08:17 | 10e SENIOR H |
43 | DUVILLARD CLAUDE | 01:08:28 | 15e VETERAN 2 H | |
44 | BRIOULET MICHEL | 01:09:08 | 16e VETERAN 2 H | |
45 | FERRAND FRANCOIS | 01:09:35 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
46 | COUAILLIER RICHARD | 01:09:59 | 11e SENIOR H | |
47 | MENDIONDO SYLVAIN | 01:10:01 | 12e SENIOR H | |
48 | COUTHURES BERNARD | ACR | 01:10:17 | 17e VETERAN 2 H |
49 | MITAUDEAU ERIC | 01:11:02 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
50 | LETZ JEAN PAUL | 01:11:38 | 16e VETERAN 1 H | |
51 | MUR RAYMOND | FORD | 01:11:40 | 18e VETERAN 2 H |
52 | THIEBLENDAT RENE | 01:11:46 | 13e SENIOR H | |
53 | RIOU JEAN YVES | CAC CASTELJALOUX | 01:12:17 | 4e VETERAN 3 H |
54 | LASSUS HELENE | USMA | 01:12:54 | 3e VETERAN 1 F |
55 | RAMBAUD CLAUDE | 01:12:56 | 19e VETERAN 2 H | |
56 | SALLEFRANQUE CHRISTIAN | 01:13:20 | 17e VETERAN 1 H | |
57 | MARIAN MICHEL | 01:13:51 | 20e VETERAN 2 H | |
58 | VAUTHIER SYLVIE | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 01:14:02 | 4e VETERAN 1 F |
59 | MAYONNADE JEAN LOUIS | 01:14:23 | 14e SENIOR H | |
60 | CRUZ DAMIEN | 01:14:45 | 15e SENIOR H | |
61 | FAUVET HENRI | 01:15:17 | 21e VETERAN 2 H | |
62 | EVAIN CARINE | 01:15:25 | 1e SENIOR F | |
63 | JOUVET FREDERIC | 01:15:30 | 16e SENIOR H | |
64 | POUPARD ODILE | CANEJAN ATHLE | 01:15:49 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
65 | DUHALDE CHANTAL | 01:16:10 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
66 | CANDAU JACQUES | STADE MONTOIS | 01:16:13 | 18e VETERAN 1 H |
67 | LAGARDE THIERRY | 01:16:22 | 19e VETERAN 1 H | |
68 | MONNERIE AMELIE | RAPETOU | 01:16:26 | 2e SENIOR F |
69 | NOSSIT ALAIN | RAPETOU | 01:16:28 | 22e VETERAN 2 H |
70 | MERCAPIDE NICOLE | 01:16:50 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
71 | PAILLIES MARCELLE | 01:17:24 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
72 | BERNIER SYLVAIN | STADE MONTOIS | 01:17:27 | 17e SENIOR H |
73 | DROUGARD MICHEL | USMA | 01:17:51 | 23e VETERAN 2 H |
74 | DARCOS ROBERT | 01:18:20 | 24e VETERAN 2 H | |
75 | LACOSTE CLAUDE | 01:19:04 | 5e VETERAN 3 H | |
76 | LABARBE ANNIE | RAPETOU | 01:19:06 | 7e VETERAN 1 F |
77 | SERIS SONIA | ANAELI | 01:20:40 | 3e SENIOR F |
78 | CANDAU FRANCOISE | 01:21:07 | 8e VETERAN 1 F | |
79 | EYHARTZ CHRISTOPHE | 01:21:12 | 18e SENIOR H | |
80 | BLAISE JEAN PAUL | IBM BORDEAUX | 01:21:35 | 1e VETERAN 4 H |
81 | DE BORTOLI FRANCK | 01:22:45 | 20e VETERAN 1 H | |
82 | DEITS CYRIL | 01:23:16 | 19e SENIOR H | |
83 | HOUNAU VERONIQUE | 01:23:21 | 9e VETERAN 1 F | |
84 | PRAENE VALERE | LYONNAISE DES EAUX | 01:23:23 | 25e VETERAN 2 H |
85 | BIDORET PIERRE | AC POUILLON | 01:25:16 | 20e SENIOR H |
86 | BIER FABRICE | 01:25:53 | 21e SENIOR H | |
87 | MURET SERGE | ALBS | 01:28:57 | 2e VETERAN 4 H |
88 | GAUTRONNEAU LAURENT | 01:29:01 | 22e SENIOR H | |
89 | HABASQUE STEPHANE | 01:31:26 | 21e VETERAN 1 H | |
90 | JAGORD CHRISTIAN | 01:32:01 | 26e VETERAN 2 H | |
91 | PAFUNDI DANIELLE | RAPETOU | 01:32:09 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |