|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | BOUCLES_DES_CHATEAUX |
DATE | 09/07/2006 |
LIEU | BARSAC |
DISTANCE | 6 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | GESCOURS |
Rang | Nom | Club | Temps | Catégorie |
1 | PEYROUX JEAN FRANCOIS | 00:19:47 | 1e SENIOR H | |
2 | RENOUF VINCENT | BOULIAC SP | 00:20:17 | 2e SENIOR H |
3 | AGUILAR DAMIEN | BSMA | 00:21:16 | 1e JUNIOR H |
4 | CHABRIER FRED | CA BRIVE | 00:21:23 | 3e SENIOR H |
5 | FENIOU GERALD | CA PLASSAC | 00:21:43 | 4e SENIOR H |
6 | VIMENEY GUILLAUME | 00:22:10 | 1e ESPOIR H | |
7 | MELLAH SOLI | LEOGNAN | 00:22:33 | 5e SENIOR H |
8 | PAREL JEAN FRANCOIS | STADE BORDELAIS | 00:22:41 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
9 | CECILE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | CA BEGLES | 00:22:50 | 6e SENIOR H |
10 | SOURIGUES KEVIN | 00:23:42 | 1e MINIME H | |
11 | LEGARROIS STEPHANE | SAM | 00:23:49 | 7e SENIOR H |
12 | GRENOUILLEAU MARC | ANAELI | 00:23:55 | 8e SENIOR H |
13 | BOUTEILA JEAN LOUIS | 00:24:04 | 2e VETERAN 1 H | |
14 | JARRY VINCENT | 00:24:08 | 9e SENIOR H | |
15 | RYCKEBUSCH DOMINIQUE | 00:24:54 | 1e VETERAN 2 H | |
16 | ATANET ROBERT | AS AMBARES | 00:25:01 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
17 | CALABIA FREDERIC | 00:25:18 | 10e SENIOR H | |
18 | APPERE PHILIPPE | ANAELI | 00:25:23 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
19 | CHAUSSADE AUDREY | AS LIBOURNE | 00:25:28 | 1e ESPOIR F |
20 | DUCOS DIDIER | 00:25:29 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
21 | MERLY JEAN MICHEL | CENTRALE LOCATION | 00:25:36 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
22 | BONIN ERIC | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 00:25:37 | 11e SENIOR H |
23 | AGUILAR OLLIVIER | 00:26:03 | 6e VETERAN 1 H | |
24 | CAZABAT GERARD | 00:26:10 | 3e VETERAN 2 H | |
25 | MATT SIEGFRIED | 00:26:39 | 12e SENIOR H | |
26 | DUPORT JOEL | 00:26:43 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
27 | CARRE LAURENT | 00:26:47 | 13e SENIOR H | |
28 | MATT FRANCK | 00:26:53 | 1e CADET | |
29 | FENIOU ANNA | CA PLASSAC | 00:26:59 | 1e SENIOR F |
30 | RISPAL CLAUDE | RAPETOU | 00:27:04 | 4e VETERAN 2 H |
31 | RAMBAUD MONIQUE | ANAELI | 00:27:38 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
32 | THOMAS FABIEN | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00:27:55 | 14e SENIOR H |
33 | PELOUX CHRISTIAN | US GENSAC | 00:28:02 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
34 | CAZEMAJOU DAVID | 00:28:08 | 15e SENIOR H | |
35 | DENIS CLEMENT | JC BARSAC | 00:28:16 | 2e MINIME H |
36 | VERGARA PATRICE | 00:28:58 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
37 | DUPONT XAVIER | 00:29:03 | 16e SENIOR H | |
38 | TARIS PIERRE | 00:29:16 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
39 | DE SAN ALCADIO JEAN | 00:30:29 | 1e VETERAN 3 H | |
40 | ROUX ERIC | 00:30:41 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
41 | SAINT MARC JOEL | 00:30:54 | 6e VETERAN 2 H | |
42 | BOTTAIS GUY | AS POMPIERS | 00:31:01 | 1e VETERAN 4 H |
43 | CALOT RAYMOND | 00:31:20 | 7e VETERAN 2 H | |
44 | GOMARD PASCALE | 00:32:01 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
45 | MANSENCAL MARIE CLAIRE | 00:33:24 | 3e VETERAN 2 F | |
46 | DUCASSE PHILIPPE | 00:33:45 | 17e SENIOR H | |
47 | APPERE CHRISTINE | 00:34:23 | 1e VETERAN 1 F | |
48 | OZANNE JACKIE | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:36:38 | 4e VETERAN 2 F |
49 | MALKOWSKA ALZBETA | 00:37:56 | 2e ESPOIR F | |
50 | MEYER CHRISTINE | 00:38:05 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
51 | GOURGUES JEAN FRANCOIS | 00:38:06 | 8e VETERAN 2 H | |
52 | KERAVAL LAURE | AS LIBOURNE | 00:39:12 | 3e ESPOIR F |
53 | TARIS CHANTAL | 00:43:51 | 5e VETERAN 2 F | |
54 | TARIS PIERRE | 00:43:53 | 9e VETERAN 2 H |