|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | LES_FOULEES_ANGLADAISES |
DATE | 17/04/2006 |
LIEU | ANGLADE |
DISTANCE | 11,2 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | GESCOURS |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:35:25 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | TURPIN PASCAL | SA MERIGNAC | 00:37:02 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
3 | BISMES DENIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:38:05 | 2e SENIOR H |
4 | RENOUF VINCENT | BOULIAC SP | 00:38:05 | 3e SENIOR H |
5 | SEGUIN THIERRY | BRAUD AC | 00:39:30 | 4e SENIOR H |
6 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | BOULIAC SP | 00:39:40 | 5e SENIOR H |
7 | DANIAUD CHRISTOPHE | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 00:39:52 | 6e SENIOR H |
8 | VIGNAUD FREDERIC | ALBS | 00:40:01 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
9 | PARIS JEAN MARC | 00:41:05 | 3e VETERAN 1 H | |
10 | CHATAIGNIER JACQUES | AVC KIBOURNE | 00:42:03 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
11 | DHELIAT BENJAMIN | CACBO | 00:43:29 | 7e SENIOR H |
12 | LACOMBE CHRISTIAN | ALBS | 00:43:32 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
13 | SOUBIRAN CHRISTOPHE | AS BLAYELEC | 00:43:42 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
14 | BRUNET CHARLES | US CENON RD | 00:43:51 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
15 | CELLE SEBASTIEN | UACG | 00:43:54 | 8e SENIOR H |
16 | FAUGERE PIERRE | CMO BASSENS | 00:43:57 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
17 | BROCHON SYLVAIN | 00:44:03 | 9e SENIOR H | |
18 | BALLANDRAS JACQUES | 00:45:14 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
19 | SELLIER BRUNO | GAZELEC | 00:45:22 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
20 | LAFONTAN JEAN MARIE | 00:45:32 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
21 | LABARBE ALAIN | RAPETOU | 00:45:38 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
22 | RIBEIRO JOSE | 00:46:49 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
23 | GONZALEZ ROMAIN | BRAUD AC | 00:46:53 | 1e CADET |
24 | DANIAUD AURELIEN | 00:47:04 | 1e MINIME H | |
25 | BERNALEAU FABRICE | BRAUD AC | 00:47:29 | 12e VETERAN 1 H |
26 | POTIER MARC | 00:47:56 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
27 | GILBERDY JEAN LUC | STADE BORDELAIS HAND | 00:48:00 | 10e SENIOR H |
28 | NIVOGEIN THIERRY | JEUNE CRAN | 00:48:09 | 11e SENIOR H |
29 | DURAND LOIC | JEUNE CRAN | 00:48:10 | 12e SENIOR H |
30 | THELLIEZ ALAIN | 00:48:20 | 3e VETERAN 2 H | |
31 | HERVE BERNARD | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 00:48:23 | 13e VETERAN 1 H |
32 | POIRIER BENJAMIN | 00:48:28 | 1e JUNIOR H | |
33 | BORDIN SERGE | 00:48:40 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
34 | BORDES PAUL | UACG | 00:49:06 | 14e VETERAN 1 H |
35 | BERNETIERE PATRICIA | ALBS | 00:49:30 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
36 | POIRIER PATRICK | 00:49:52 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
37 | GABAS FABRICE | US PRIGNAC | 00:50:57 | 13e SENIOR H |
38 | GAGNAN CHRISTOPHE | 00:51:07 | 14e SENIOR H | |
39 | HEURTEBISE NORBERT | JEUNE CRAN | 00:51:11 | 16e VETERAN 1 H |
40 | SAROS JOEL | ALBS | 00:51:16 | 5e VETERAN 2 H |
41 | BERTET GERARD | CC CARS | 00:51:33 | 17e VETERAN 1 H |
42 | BOCQUIER FRANCIS | 00:51:46 | 6e VETERAN 2 H | |
43 | NARDOU LILY | 00:52:13 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
44 | HAURE JANY | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 00:52:19 | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
45 | DAVID BEATRICE | LE MENIL DE BRIAUZE | 00:52:36 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
46 | NEVEU JEAN PIERRE | 00:54:37 | 18e VETERAN 1 H | |
47 | AUCHE MICHEL | 00:55:16 | 19e VETERAN 1 H | |
48 | GILBERDY CAROLE | STADE BORDELAIS HAND | 00:55:29 | 1e SENIOR F |
49 | SEGUIN DANIEL | 00:55:30 | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
50 | DUBOS ALAIN | 00:55:37 | 20e VETERAN 1 H | |
51 | GIRAUD DIDIER | CC DONNEZAC | 00:55:39 | 15e SENIOR H |
52 | GRELLIER GERMAIN | 00:57:27 | 1e ESPOIR H | |
53 | RICHEZ MICHEL | CSAD | 00:58:20 | 8e VETERAN 2 H |
54 | BREAUDEAU MARTINE | 00:58:27 | 2e SENIOR F | |
55 | LABARBE JEAN PIERRE | 00:58:30 | 9e VETERAN 2 H | |
56 | HAUCHE PATRICK | 00:58:41 | 21e VETERAN 1 H | |
57 | LADEGAILLERIE DAVY | RUGBY BLAYE | 00:59:27 | 2e JUNIOR H |
58 | DURAND MICHEL | CC DONNEZAC | 00:59:41 | 1e VETERAN 4 H |
59 | BOTTAIS GUY | AS POMPIERS BDX | 01:00:07 | 2e VETERAN 4 H |
60 | SOUBIRAN CHRISTELLE | AS BLAYELEC | 01:00:56 | 3e SENIOR F |
61 | SOUBIRAN MICHEL | 01:01:02 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
62 | PERAULT LILIANE | 01:02:49 | 3e VETERAN 2 F | |
63 | MURET SERGE | ALBS | 01:03:38 | 3e VETERAN 4 H |
64 | HEDBERT NATHALIE | 01:09:28 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
65 | CELLE CHRISTIAN | UACG | 01:09:57 | 10e VETERAN 2 H |
66 | DARJOUR COLETTE | SANOFI AVENTIS | 01:24:23 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |