|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | VETATHLON_DE_HAUT_LEVEQUE |
DATE | 26/05/2005 |
LIEU | PESSAC |
DISTANCE | ? | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | x |
Rang | Nom | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | MOUCHAGUE Pascal | H | AS VTT BOIENNE | 01:06,3 |
2 | CONSTANTIN Mickaël - VERGNES Denis | Relais H | AVC LIBOURNE | 01:06,6 |
3 | DUPOUY Stéphane - GALISSAIRE Bernard | Relais H | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 01:08,5 |
4 | INGLES Francis - MOGA Julien | Relais H | BOULIAC | 01:10,0 |
5 | CHATAIGNIER Jacques | H | AVC LIBOURNE | 01:10,4 |
6 | MANTAUX Olivier | H | PESSAC TRIATHLON | 01:12,2 |
7 | BORDAS Christophe | H | 01:13,4 | |
8 | MILHET Christophe - BEAU Stéphane | Relais H | 01:13,6 | |
9 | BIRGINIE Jacques | H | ASLR CAMARSAC PRINCES NOIRS | 01:15,1 |
10 | DHELIAT Benjamin | H | CARBON-BLANC TRIATHLON | 01:15,4 |
11 | AUZEMERY Patrick | H | ASLR CAMARSAC PRINCES NOIRS | 01:15,5 |
12 | DAUBIN Stéphane - CHAUVET David | Relais H | ASLR CARMASAC PRINCES NOIRS | 01:15,6 |
13 | ROHRURST Werner - SCHOCKMEL Gontran | Relais H | DENIS BOYS | 01:17,3 |
14 | SCHNEIDER Stéphane | H | ASLR CAMARSAC PRINCES NOIRS | 01:17,5 |
15 | DUFOIS Stéphane | H | ASLR CAMARSAC PRINCES NOIRS | 01:17,6 |
16 | SCHIFF Jacques | H | 01:19,3 | |
17 | ENGAMMARE Marc | H | SC ARES | 01:19,4 |
18 | JAUNET Claire - TAUZIN Pascal | Relais M | DENIS BOYS | 01:19,5 |
19 | BOITEAUD Eric | H | ENBCK | 01:20,1 |
20 | RUBIO Noël | H | SAM TRIATHLON | 01:20,3 |
21 | CHADDAIRE Damien | H | 01:21,4 | |
22 | SOUMAILLE Jean-Jacques | H | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 01:22,3 |
23 | COMMENGE Lionel | H | 01:24,2 | |
24 | BEKKOUCHE Nora - GARCIA Didier | Relais M | ASLR CARMASAC PRINCES NOIRS | 01:25,0 |
25 | MAYNARD Patrick | H | SAM TRIATHLON | 01:25,1 |
26 | BENQUET Stéphane - MAINGRAUD Dominique | Relais H | DENIS BOYS | 01:25,1 |
27 | ALIX Christophe | H | CHR SPORT | 01:26,0 |
28 | MEDER Karine - MEDER Wilfrid | Relais M | CLUB DES ECUREUILS | 01:26,1 |
29 | GUILLET Cyril | H | 01:26,2 | |
30 | FOURNELLE Noëlle - WOJCIESZONAK Jacques | Relais M | CHR SPORTS | 01:26,3 |
31 | DEBIAIS Didier | H | 01:29,2 | |
32 | LE POTIER Patrice | H | 01:30,3 | |
33 | HENRIOT Yves | H | STADE LANGONNAIS FFA | 01:30,6 |
34 | LANGROGNET Bruno | H | ASCGG | 01:31,4 |
35 | PRADOUX Serge | H | ASLR CAMARSAC PRINCES NOIRS | 01:32,3 |
36 | MORER Richard | H | MILLE PATTES | 01:33,3 |
37 | MODIN Laurence | F | TRIATHLON SUD BASSIN ARCACHON | 01:35,1 |
38 | LANGLADE Stéphane | H | AC LA LANDE DE FRONSAC | 01:35,2 |
39 | GRIFFON Patrick | H | 01:35,5 | |
40 | DELFAU Sandrine | F | ASLR PRINCES NOIRS CAMARSAC | 01:37,4 |
41 | ALLAIN Jean-Claude - JAURELERRY Gilles | Relais H | 01:38,2 | |
42 | PERON Louis | H | POMPIERS BORDEAUX | 01:39,3 |
43 | CAZENAVE Muriel | F | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 01:41,1 |
44 | MIRALLES Michel | H | CHR SPORT | 01:43,1 |
45 | BUCHET Jean-Christophe | H | 01:47,3 | |
46 | TOUZET Jean-Marc | H | 01:48,4 | |
47 | MURET Serge | H | ALBS | 01:58,4 |
48 | SAEZENS Emilie | F | CHR SPORT | 01:59,1 |