|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | FOULEE_TARGONNAISE |
DATE | 14/08/2005 |
LIEU | TARGON |
DISTANCE | 10 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | GESCOURS |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | CUISINIER CHRISTIAN | ESB HAND | 00:31:24 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
2 | SUTEAU ALEXANDRE | CLERMONT ATHLETISME | 00:31:58 | 1e SENIOR H |
3 | VERGE BRUNO | SA MERIGNAC | 00:32:18 | 2e SENIOR H |
4 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:34:16 | 3e SENIOR H |
5 | DARIB ABDELJAHIL | GENDARMERIE | 00:34:17 | 4e SENIOR H |
6 | ENGAMMARE MARC | SC ARES | 00:35:13 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
7 | PROLONGEAU VINCENT | FOULEES ST GERMAIN | 00:36:04 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
8 | D'ANGELO THOMAS | ACM | 00:36:55 | 1e ESPOIR H |
9 | AUDINETTE LAURENT | 00:37:03 | 5e SENIOR H | |
10 | VILETTE REGIS | CANEJAN LOISIRS | 00:37:12 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
11 | POTINIERE ANTHONY | GALOBIPEDES TARGON | 00:37:45 | 6e SENIOR H |
12 | BERTHET JEAN GERARD | STADE LANGONNAIS | 00:37:51 | 7e SENIOR H |
13 | DUPUY MICHEL | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 00:37:57 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
14 | DELBARY JACKY | 00:38:10 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
15 | BELLIDOR LOUIS PHILIPPE | CM FLOIRAC | 00:38:23 | 8e SENIOR H |
16 | DUFOUR BRUNO | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 00:38:48 | 2e ESPOIR H |
17 | BOUCART ETIENNE | 00:38:50 | 9e SENIOR H | |
18 | PECHAMBERT ALAIN | BOULIC SP | 00:38:52 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
19 | LATOUR THIERRY | 00:39:15 | 10e SENIOR H | |
20 | CHER YANNICK | 00:39:23 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
21 | ROUSSEAU JEAN LUC | AS ROTO SPORTS | 00:39:32 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
22 | IGNACE BRUNO | UNION ST BRUNO | 00:40:17 | 11e SENIOR H |
23 | DUFOUR JACQUES | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 00:40:21 | 4e VETERAN 2 H |
24 | POLO JEAN LUC | 00:40:42 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
25 | SIERRA JEAN PAUL | BOULIAC SP | 00:40:53 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
26 | GASTOLDI PHILIPPE | 00:40:58 | 12e SENIOR H | |
27 | GERMAIN PIERRE | ASPTT RENNES | 00:41:06 | 13e SENIOR H |
28 | VERGNE JEAN MARC | 00:41:32 | 14e SENIOR H | |
29 | GIBARROUX JOEL | 00:41:45 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
30 | PERRETO PASCAL | AC LA REOLE | 00:42:02 | 15e SENIOR H |
31 | ANDRE SEBASTIEN | 00:42:28 | 16e SENIOR H | |
32 | GARUZ ALAIN | 00:42:35 | 6e VETERAN 2 H | |
33 | BEDIN DENIS | LEOGNAN ATHLE | 00:42:54 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
34 | PILLET DIDIER | 00:43:12 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
35 | FERRAND FRANCOIS | 00:43:14 | 1e VETERAN 3 H | |
36 | OLIVIER BRUNO | JSSSC | 00:43:18 | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
37 | BOUTOT OLIVIER | AMBARES | 00:43:24 | 17e SENIOR H |
38 | MILHET CHRISTOPHE | 00:43:28 | 18e SENIOR H | |
39 | WURRY NATHALIE | STADE BORDELAIS | 00:43:33 | 1e SENIOR F |
40 | COUTANT FLORENT | 00:43:43 | 19e SENIOR H | |
41 | LUCAS DANIEL | GENDARMERIE CADILLAC | 00:43:59 | 11e VETERAN 1 H |
42 | SARTHOU BENEDICTE | 00:44:00 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
43 | RIQUET MAURICE | 00:44:51 | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
44 | LUSSAC DAVID | CMF HANDBALL | 00:45:09 | 20e SENIOR H |
45 | MUR RAYMOND | FORD BORDEAUX | 00:45:14 | 8e VETERAN 2 H |
46 | PINARD CHRISTOPHE | 00:45:19 | 12e VETERAN 1 H | |
47 | BOZZA DOMINIQUE | AS LIBOURNE | 00:45:49 | 13e VETERAN 1 H |
48 | DUPORT JOEL | 00:45:50 | 14e VETERAN 1 H | |
49 | DANRE HENRI | 00:46:22 | 9e VETERAN 2 H | |
50 | BENJELLOUN TARIK | 00:46:27 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
51 | COURTIADE MYRIAM | 00:46:34 | 2e SENIOR F | |
52 | PERON LOUIS | POMPIERS BDX | 00:46:35 | 3e VETERAN 3 H |
53 | DUCHENE DANIEL | ASPTT LILLE | 00:47:00 | 10e VETERAN 2 H |
54 | MAGES SABINE | 00:47:14 | 3e SENIOR F | |
55 | SENSAY PHILIPPE | 00:47:18 | 21e SENIOR H | |
56 | BAILLY LAURENCE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 00:47:24 | 4e SENIOR F |
57 | DARCOS ROBERT | 00:47:45 | 11e VETERAN 2 H | |
58 | PAILLIES MARCELLE | 00:48:14 | 1e VETERAN 1 F | |
59 | DUBOIS RENE | CA BEGLES | 00:48:16 | 1e VETERAN 4 H |
60 | DUBREUILH DIDIER | AS LIBOURNE | 00:48:21 | 16e VETERAN 1 H |
61 | ORTA ANDRE | 00:49:45 | 2e VETERAN 4 H | |
62 | SUQUET JEAN PIERRE | 00:49:46 | 17e VETERAN 1 H | |
63 | GUICHENEY SEBASTIEN | 00:50:22 | 22e SENIOR H | |
64 | CARRIE YVES | LA BREDE | 00:58:06 | 12e VETERAN 2 H |
65 | LEYDET CHRISTIAN | POMPIER TARGON | 01:02:00 | 13e VETERAN 2 H |
66 | PIERROT JULIETTE | 01:05:35 | 1e MINIME F | |
67 | CREPIEUX SOPHIE | 01:05:36 | 5e SENIOR F | |
68 | FOGEL GEORGES | RSCC | 01:05:53 | 3e VETERAN 4 H |
69 | BEGARDS FRANCOIS | 01:05:55 | 23e SENIOR H | |
70 | PIERROT PHILIPPE | 01:05:56 | 14e VETERAN 2 H |