|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | LA_VIREE_DES_GALOPINS |
DATE | 17/07/2005 |
LIEU | SOULAC |
DISTANCE | 13 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | GALOPINS_GUYENNE |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | TURPIN PASCAL | EN J. BARRE | 00:44:33 | 1e Senior H |
2 | DE MARCO FABRICE | EN J. BARRE | 00:45:32 | 2e Senior H |
3 | BRUNEAU YVES | CH HAUT MARBUZE | 00:45:33 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
4 | MACHUQUE SEBASTIEN | CH L'ARGENTEYRE | 00:46:01 | 3e Senior H |
5 | LABIDI MOHAMED | EN J. BARRE | 00:46:06 | 4e Senior H |
6 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | INDIVIDUEL | 00:46:56 | 5e Senior H |
7 | TARIS HERVE | CH JANDER | 00:48:10 | 6e Senior H |
8 | ROULIER GILBERT | EN EURONAT 1 | 00:48:33 | 7e Senior H |
9 | LAPEGUE LAURENT | INDIVIDUEL | 00:49:08 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
10 | HEUBI BRUNO | CH HAUT MARBUZE | 00:49:20 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
11 | DELAUNAY HERVE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:49:33 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
12 | BIRAUD JEAN CHRISTOPH | CH JANDER | 00:49:43 | 8e Senior H |
13 | GOMESSE CHRISTOPHE | EN J. BARRE | 00:49:51 | 9e Senior H |
14 | OLLIVIER ALAIN | CH JANDER | 00:50:10 | 10e Senior H |
15 | JUCHEREAU JANNICK | CH L'ARGENTEYRE | 00:50:21 | 5e Veteran 1 H |
16 | LAUWERS AURELIEN | CL N.A.C. | 00:50:26 | 1e Espoir H |
17 | CARAYON FREDERIC | CH L'ARGENTEYRE | 00:50:29 | 11e Senior H |
18 | MALBEC JEAN MARIE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:50:39 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
19 | EYMOND NICOLAS | EN G. GORIE | 00:50:47 | 12e Senior H |
20 | GUINOT THIERRY | INDIVIDUEL | 00:51:01 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
21 | DUTREUIL ERICK | CH GRAND LISTRA | 00:51:06 | 8e Veteran 1 H |
22 | REY ANTONY | INDIVIDUEL | 00:51:12 | 13e Senior H |
23 | VIGNOLLES STEPHANE | CH HAUT MARBUZE | 00:51:32 | 14e Senior H |
24 | LE ROUZIC BRUNO | EN G. GORIE | 00:51:50 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
25 | TESTU FABIEN | INDIVIDUEL | 00:51:52 | 15e Senior H |
26 | SEITE JACQUES | AR CAMPING DES | 00:51:59 | 16e Senior H |
27 | LAFABRIE MICHEL | CL MEDOC OF COU | 00:52:04 | 10e Veteran 1 H |
28 | LAVIGNE CHRISTINE | CH GRAND LISTRA | 00:52:20 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
29 | PONS JEAN ROGER | INDIVIDUEL | 00:52:46 | 11e Veteran 1 H |
30 | FAUCHER LAURENT | AR LES CANTALOU | 00:52:51 | 17e Senior H |
31 | RIQUR DOMINIQUE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:52:58 | 12e Veteran 1 H |
32 | JEUNEU BERNARD | EN EURONAT 1 | 00:53:05 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
33 | CORNU REGIS | INDIVIDUEL | 00:53:14 | 13e Veteran 1 H |
34 | PALMERI DANIEL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:53:26 | 14e Veteran 1 H |
35 | ARROUAYS HERVE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:53:30 | 18e Senior H |
36 | TAUZIER ALAIN | INDIVIDUEL | 00:53:36 | 15e Veteran 1 H |
37 | CHARLES JEAN MARIE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:53:45 | 16e Veteran 1 H |
38 | ROUCHON CYRIL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:54:06 | 19e Senior H |
39 | HERAUD MICHEL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:54:11 | 17e Veteran 1 H |
40 | JEANNEY CHRISTIAN | CL CA CASTELJA | 00:54:13 | 20e Senior H |
41 | CHARDIN ERIC | INDIVIDUEL | 00:54:18 | 18e Veteran 1 H |
42 | SAIDI MOURAD | INDIVIDUEL | 00:54:23 | 21e Senior H |
43 | DELMAS YVES | AR LES CANTALOU | 00:54:24 | 22e Senior H |
44 | DEHRI FRANCOIS | EN BAHOUGNE 1 | 00:54:30 | 23e Senior H |
45 | FAURE ALAIN | CH GRAND LISTRA | 00:54:32 | 19e Veteran 1 H |
46 | SUZIN FRANTZ | INDIVIDUEL | 00:54:39 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
47 | LECOINTRE ANTONY | INDIVIDUEL | 00:54:44 | 24e Senior H |
48 | JEROME MICHEL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:54:47 | 20e Veteran 1 H |
49 | MACHUQUE RENE | CH LA BRANNE | 00:54:59 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
50 | RENAUD JEROME | CL TRI CLUB ROY | 00:55:15 | 2e Espoir H |
51 | BAHOUGNE JEAN MARIE | CH HAUT COTEAU | 00:55:41 | 21e Veteran 1 H |
52 | GONIN DANIEL | CL ES BLANQUEFO | 00:55:43 | 25e Senior H |
53 | DRILLET LAURENT | CH GRAND LISTRA | 00:55:51 | 26e Senior H |
54 | BISSIERES MARYLISE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:55:57 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
55 | NICOULEAU YANNICK | INDIVIDUEL | 00:55:58 | 27e Senior H |
56 | PAKET LAURENT | EN LE MEDULI | 00:56:04 | 28e Senior H |
57 | LIGER GERARD | CL ES BLANQUEFO | 00:56:13 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
58 | CAILLET ROMAIN | AR L'AMELIE BEA | 00:56:14 | 29e Senior H |
59 | DENECHAU MARIE LYNE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:56:19 | 30e Senior H |
60 | DUSSART NICOLAS | EN THERM INOX | 00:56:24 | 31e Senior H |
61 | ABADIE JEROME | INDIVIDUEL | 00:56:26 | 32e Senior H |
62 | POUCHARD PATRICK | INDIVIDUEL | 00:56:26 | 22e Veteran 1 H |
63 | DA SILVA BRUNO | CL MEDOC OF COU | 00:56:26 | 33e Senior H |
64 | DAUREL PASCAL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:56:50 | 23e Veteran 1 H |
65 | MOREAU NATHALIE | CL MEDOC OF COU | 00:56:51 | 1e Senior F |
66 | CHAUMONT PIERRE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:56:52 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
67 | DURAND JEAN PHILIPPE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:56:56 | 34e Senior H |
68 | VEKEMAN CHRISTOPHE | AR L'AMELIE BEA | 00:57:00 | 35e Senior H |
69 | BOURDAUD'HUI JEAN PHILIPPE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:57:00 | 36e Senior H |
70 | MARTINET FRANCOIS | CL A.S.B.TRI | 00:57:07 | 37e Senior H |
71 | BELBEZE ALAIN | CL C.O.C.C 1 | 00:57:16 | 24e Veteran 1 H |
72 | GODEFROIX SERGE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:57:16 | 25e Veteran 1 H |
73 | CARLIER FREDERIC | AR POMPIERS VEN | 00:57:17 | 3e Espoir H |
74 | CASTERA LAURENT | INDIVIDUEL | 00:57:23 | 38e Senior H |
75 | SOLOHERY YVAN | INDIVIDUEL | 00:57:26 | 39e Senior H |
76 | LEMOINE ALAIN | INDIVIDUEL | 00:57:30 | 26e Veteran 1 H |
77 | GARCI JEAN PIERRE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:57:32 | 27e Veteran 1 H |
78 | NAISSANT ANDRE | CL MEDOC OF COU | 00:57:35 | 28e Veteran 1 H |
79 | DUPPI PASCAL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:57:37 | 40e Senior H |
80 | TESTU THOMAS | INDIVIDUEL | 00:57:41 | 41e Senior H |
81 | MICHELON GUILLAUME | CH HAUT GRAVAS | 00:57:43 | 42e Senior H |
82 | BENOIT JACQUES | INDIVIDUEL | 00:57:44 | 6e Veteran 2 H |
83 | SEPTEMBERT FREDERIC | CH HAUT MARBUZE | 00:57:46 | 43e Senior H |
84 | PERROTEAU LAURENT | CH GRAND LISTRA | 00:58:03 | 44e Senior H |
85 | BEZIERS LIONEL | EN DIET SPORT | 00:58:09 | 29e Veteran 1 H |
86 | ESPINASSE CHRISTIAN | AR LES CANTALOU | 00:58:11 | 30e Veteran 1 H |
87 | LEGRAND JEAN MARC | INDIVIDUEL | 00:58:17 | 31e Veteran 1 H |
88 | GACHET DANIEL | CH SAINT HILAIR | 00:58:19 | 7e Veteran 2 H |
89 | GAVIRA STEPHANE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:58:23 | 45e Senior H |
90 | BESSE NOEL | CL C.O.C.C 1 | 00:58:25 | 32e Veteran 1 H |
91 | MALLIER JEAN CLAUDE | AR M L N S | 00:58:45 | 46e Senior H |
92 | ANDRIEU OLIVIER | INDIVIDUEL | 00:58:52 | 47e Senior H |
93 | HOEL YVES | INDIVIDUEL | 00:58:53 | 8e Veteran 2 H |
94 | MARCOU PASCAL | CH LE REYSSE | 00:59:08 | 33e Veteran 1 H |
95 | ETIENNE JACQUES | INDIVIDUEL | 00:59:15 | 34e Veteran 1 H |
96 | DESPUJOLS JEAN PIERRE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:59:19 | 9e Veteran 2 H |
97 | BERGIN FRANCK | AR M L N S | 00:59:29 | 35e Veteran 1 H |
98 | ASFAUX LIONEL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:59:31 | 48e Senior H |
99 | DAUREL THIERRY | INDIVIDUEL | 00:59:33 | 36e Veteran 1 H |
100 | BOURSEAU BRUNO | AR POMPIERS VEN | 00:59:39 | 37e Veteran 1 H |
101 | TESTU MATHIEU | AR L'AMELIE BEA | 00:59:41 | 49e Senior H |
102 | MOTARD MARC | CH PIERRE DE MO | 00:59:49 | 10e Veteran 2 H |
103 | BISSIRIEIX JEROME | INDIVIDUEL | 00:59:56 | 50e Senior H |
104 | LABARBE ALAIN | INDIVIDUEL | 00:59:56 | 38e Veteran 1 H |
105 | PAGES CYRIL | INDIVIDUEL | 00:59:59 | 51e Senior H |
106 | CABANES ERIC | CH GUGES | 01:00:02 | 52e Senior H |
107 | MARIE SYLVAIN | CH GUGES | 01:00:03 | 39e Veteran 1 H |
108 | CHABIRON BERNARD | INDIVIDUEL | 01:00:10 | 11e Veteran 2 H |
109 | GORIE GEORGES | EN G. GORIE | 01:00:10 | 12e Veteran 2 H |
110 | CORLAY THIERRY | INDIVIDUEL | 01:00:11 | 53e Senior H |
111 | EVEN STEPHANE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:00:12 | 54e Senior H |
112 | BIBEY JEROME | CH LABADIE 1 | 01:00:14 | 55e Senior H |
113 | CHAPOULIE THIERRY | AR L'AMELIE BEA | 01:00:15 | 56e Senior H |
114 | REICH PHILIPPE | CH L'ARGENTEYRE | 01:00:18 | 40e Veteran 1 H |
115 | GAUTIER MONIQUE | CH VIEUX CHATEA | 01:00:31 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
116 | OULIE STEPHANE | AR ORDINO | 01:00:35 | 57e Senior H |
117 | SCOUPPE GERY | CL ANTILOB RUN | 01:00:44 | 41e Veteran 1 H |
118 | MAUGUY LAURENT | CH CLOS MANOU | 01:00:45 | 58e Senior H |
119 | BOIRON SOPHIE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:00:46 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
120 | ROUX CHRISTOPHE | CH LA TESSONNIE | 01:00:50 | 59e Senior H |
121 | BERNARD DENIS | CL MEDOC OF COU | 01:00:55 | 42e Veteran 1 H |
122 | DENIS PHILIPPE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:00:58 | 60e Senior H |
123 | DUBOURG THIERRY | EN THERM INOX | 01:00:59 | 43e Veteran 1 H |
124 | POUGET PATRICK | INDIVIDUEL | 01:01:08 | 44e Veteran 1 H |
125 | CARIOU VITAL | AR M L N S | 01:01:16 | 4e Espoir H |
126 | BARON JEAN CLAUDE | CH LA BRANNE | 01:01:20 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
127 | NEGRIER MICHEL | CL C.O.C.C 1 | 01:01:21 | 13e Veteran 2 H |
128 | ARLOT LAURENT | EN LE MEDULI | 01:01:21 | 61e Senior H |
129 | BERTHOUMIEU MURIEL | INDIVIDUEL | 01:01:22 | 14e Veteran 2 H |
130 | COURTOT EMMANUEL | CH LABADIE 1 | 01:01:30 | 62e Senior H |
131 | GIBARROUX JOEL | INDIVIDUEL | 01:01:42 | 15e Veteran 2 H |
132 | JEUNEU MONIQUE | EN EURONAT 1 | 01:01:44 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
133 | TRIVES PHILIPPE | CH GRAND LISTRA | 01:01:46 | 63e Senior H |
134 | DALBIGOT CHARLES | INDIVIDUEL | 01:01:48 | 64e Senior H |
135 | MARTIN PATRICK | AR PAT PHIL ET | 01:01:49 | 45e Veteran 1 H |
136 | VIDOU STEPHANE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:01:51 | 65e Senior H |
137 | BOURSIN DANIEL | INDIVIDUEL | 01:01:59 | 16e Veteran 2 H |
138 | TESTARD JULIEN | AR M L N S | 01:01:59 | 66e Senior H |
139 | ROUX JEAN MICHEL | CH LA TESSONNIE | 01:02:03 | 17e Veteran 2 H |
140 | DOUBLET STEPHANE | EN THERM INOX | 01:02:10 | 67e Senior H |
141 | GALLAND DOMINIK | CL ETOILE OIGNI | 01:02:11 | 46e Veteran 1 H |
142 | HEUBI PATRICIA | CH BEJAC ROMELY | 01:02:12 | 4e Veteran 1 F |
143 | TEIXEIRA ALFREDO | INDIVIDUEL | 01:02:15 | 47e Veteran 1 H |
144 | HENRIOT YVES | CH FOURCAS DUMO | 01:02:16 | 48e Veteran 1 H |
145 | SALEUR HELENE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:02:24 | 2e Senior F |
146 | CHAUVIN BERNARD | CL ES BLANQUEFO | 01:02:28 | 18e Veteran 2 H |
147 | MARCHIVE CHRISTOPHE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:02:29 | 68e Senior H |
148 | LUSSAC NICOLAS | CH VIEUX CHATEA | 01:02:30 | 69e Senior H |
149 | POUTIN FRANCK | INDIVIDUEL | 01:02:30 | 70e Senior H |
150 | LACROIX PATRICK | CH CLOS MANOU | 01:02:41 | 71e Senior H |
151 | HOHNSTEDT FOITE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:02:42 | 49e Veteran 1 H |
152 | HOHNSTADT MARCUS | INDIVIDUEL | 01:02:54 | 72e Senior H |
153 | DURAND THOMAS | INDIVIDUEL | 01:02:57 | 5e Espoir H |
154 | DURANDET CHRISTOPHE | EN BAHOUGNE 1 | 01:02:59 | 73e Senior H |
155 | CANTELOUP GUILLAUME | INDIVIDUEL | 01:03:03 | 74e Senior H |
156 | HOURCAN DAVID | INDIVIDUEL | 01:03:07 | 75e Senior H |
157 | LACAPE YOAN | AR POMPIERS VEN | 01:03:10 | 76e Senior H |
158 | CHAUMONT STEPHANE | CH LE REYSSE | 01:03:13 | 77e Senior H |
159 | DENDIEVEL CLEMENT | INDIVIDUEL | 01:03:15 | 1e Cadet H |
160 | FATEH ANDREAS | CL TC RHEINBERG | 01:03:26 | 50e Veteran 1 H |
161 | CARLIER OLIVIER | INDIVIDUEL | 01:03:27 | 78e Senior H |
162 | BAC RAYMOND | INDIVIDUEL | 01:03:32 | 51e Veteran 1 H |
163 | ASTIE ALAIN | INDIVIDUEL | 01:03:33 | 52e Veteran 1 H |
164 | DUBOS GILBERT | CH BEJAC ROMELY | 01:03:38 | 53e Veteran 1 H |
165 | LONGO SERGE | CH SAINT HILAIR | 01:03:42 | 54e Veteran 1 H |
166 | JAGUENAUD LUDOVIC | INDIVIDUEL | 01:03:46 | 79e Senior H |
167 | RIOU JEAN YVES | CL CA CASTELJA | 01:03:49 | 2e Veteran 3 H |
168 | HEVRARD MICHEL | INDIVIDUEL | 01:03:56 | 19e Veteran 2 H |
169 | MEABURN GAEL | AR ORDINO | 01:03:58 | 80e Senior H |
170 | LAROQUE DOMINIQUE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:04:00 | 55e Veteran 1 H |
171 | FRUGIER FRANCOIS | INDIVIDUEL | 01:04:06 | 3e Veteran 3 H |
172 | AUDONNET CHRISTIAN | CL LEMET SPORT | 01:04:06 | 20e Veteran 2 H |
173 | BELAID RACHID | INDIVIDUEL | 01:04:07 | 56e Veteran 1 H |
174 | DURAND JEROME | EN DIET SPORT | 01:04:11 | 81e Senior H |
175 | DUPONT JOEL | INDIVIDUEL | 01:04:13 | 21e Veteran 2 H |
176 | MAUMY DAVID | INDIVIDUEL | 01:04:14 | 82e Senior H |
177 | BIOJOUX BERNARD | INDIVIDUEL | 01:04:21 | 22e Veteran 2 H |
178 | REICH GILLES | CH L'ARGENTEYRE | 01:04:26 | 83e Senior H |
179 | CHERUBINI JEAN PIERRE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:04:28 | 57e Veteran 1 H |
180 | GARIN MARC | INDIVIDUEL | 01:04:30 | 84e Senior H |
181 | PEREIRA JOSE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:04:39 | 23e Veteran 2 H |
182 | DEBREGEAS FABRICE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:04:40 | 85e Senior H |
183 | COLEMYN JEREMY | CH LA TESSONNIE | 01:04:45 | 1e Junior H |
184 | TAMISIER ERIC | CH PIERRE DE MO | 01:04:46 | 86e Senior H |
185 | OLLIVIER THIERRY | INDIVIDUEL | 01:04:48 | 87e Senior H |
186 | COSCOLLUELA RAPHAEL | INDIVIDUEL | 01:04:56 | 58e Veteran 1 H |
187 | BRAHIWI ZOHRA | INDIVIDUEL | 01:05:08 | 5e Veteran 1 F |
188 | CERRUTI BENOIT | AR LES CANTALOU | 01:05:10 | 6e Espoir H |
189 | BENNEVAULT CHRISTIAN | INDIVIDUEL | 01:05:15 | 59e Veteran 1 H |
190 | ROY JEAN PIERRE | CL MEDOC OF COU | 01:05:19 | 60e Veteran 1 H |
191 | GRANGE JEAN JACQUES | INDIVIDUEL | 01:05:22 | 61e Veteran 1 H |
192 | FRANKE SEBASTIEN | INDIVIDUEL | 01:05:30 | 88e Senior H |
193 | LE GOFF OLIVIER | INDIVIDUEL | 01:05:31 | 89e Senior H |
194 | CIRON XAVIER | INDIVIDUEL | 01:05:34 | 90e Senior H |
195 | GOULEE CYRILLE | EN BAHOUGNE 2 | 01:05:36 | 91e Senior H |
196 | ICARD MATHIEU | CH LABADIE 2 | 01:05:37 | 92e Senior H |
197 | GAY CYRIL | INDIVIDUEL | 01:05:47 | 93e Senior H |
198 | LAFARGE DIDIER | CL MEDOC OF COU | 01:05:48 | 62e Veteran 1 H |
199 | LONGO MICHEL | CH SAINT HILAIR | 01:05:50 | 63e Veteran 1 H |
200 | GEFFROTIN GUY | CL ASM PAU | 01:05:54 | 24e Veteran 2 H |
201 | ABBATE CLAUDE | CL ASM PAU | 01:05:54 | 94e Senior H |
202 | LABAT PATRICK | INDIVIDUEL | 01:06:00 | 25e Veteran 2 H |
203 | ESCOLA ANNIE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:06:04 | 95e Senior H |
204 | DUBOUILH GEOFFREY | INDIVIDUEL | 01:06:14 | 2e Cadet H |
205 | LAURENT DOMINIQUE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:06:16 | 64e Veteran 1 H |
206 | ISAAC GERALD | CL MEDOC OF COU | 01:06:18 | 65e Veteran 1 H |
207 | LAUWERS BERNARD | CL N.A.C. | 01:06:23 | 66e Veteran 1 H |
208 | DORR SANDRINE | EN DIET SPORT | 01:06:28 | 3e Senior F |
209 | DEMOUGEOT CHRISTOPHE | EN ETS SIGNAC | 01:06:31 | 67e Veteran 1 H |
210 | SLIMAWI HOCINE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:06:35 | 68e Veteran 1 H |
211 | ARBEZ CORINNE | CH HAUT COTEAU | 01:06:37 | 4e Senior F |
212 | FONTA PHILIPPE | AR PAT PHIL ET | 01:06:41 | 69e Veteran 1 H |
213 | BERARD PATRICK | CH VIEUX CHATEA | 01:06:42 | 96e Senior H |
214 | BAHOUGNE MATHIAS | EN BAHOUGNE 2 | 01:06:49 | 97e Senior H |
215 | DEMAND CHRISTOPHE | EN EURONAT 1 | 01:06:52 | 98e Senior H |
216 | RAIS MATHIAS | AR CAMPING DES | 01:06:52 | 70e Veteran 1 H |
217 | LAFOREST THIERRY | INDIVIDUEL | 01:06:54 | 71e Veteran 1 H |
218 | CUNY ERIC | INDIVIDUEL | 01:06:57 | 99e Senior H |
219 | DERR THIERRY | CH PIERRE DE MO | 01:06:58 | 100e Senior H |
220 | SERRA CLAUDE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:07:05 | 4e Veteran 3 H |
221 | PAVON FREDERIC | INDIVIDUEL | 01:07:07 | 101e Senior H |
222 | HARDY PHILIPPE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:07:08 | 102e Senior H |
223 | CASTETS RODOLPHE | AR LE GURP | 01:07:09 | 72e Veteran 1 H |
224 | BLONDY LAURENT | CL COCC 3 | 01:07:12 | 103e Senior H |
225 | CONSTANT MARIE JOSEE | TRI LESPARRE | 01:07:14 | 6e Veteran 1 F |
226 | LANDRY JEAN LOUIS | INDIVIDUEL | 01:07:28 | 104e Senior H |
227 | BIJAUDEAU ERIC | INDIVIDUEL | 01:07:29 | 73e Veteran 1 H |
228 | GUBIERREZ DUCO SYLVIE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:07:29 | 7e Veteran 1 F |
229 | NITARD HELENE | EN THERM INOX | 01:07:43 | 8e Veteran 1 F |
230 | LALOUBEYRE MARIE CLAUDE | AR PAT PHIL ET | 01:07:44 | 9e Veteran 1 F |
231 | VERGEZ LOIC | CH LABADIE 1 | 01:07:45 | 105e Senior H |
232 | TORRES ALEXANDRE | CH LABADIE 1 | 01:07:50 | 106e Senior H |
233 | RIVERA SEBASTIEN | CH LABADIE 2 | 01:08:04 | 107e Senior H |
234 | MARCHEGAY NICOLAS | CH LE REYSSE | 01:08:05 | 108e Senior H |
235 | HIVERT FRANC | INDIVIDUEL | 01:08:17 | 109e Senior H |
236 | GASTON BRUNO | EN BAHOUGNE 1 | 01:08:20 | 110e Senior H |
237 | OUDIN SYLVAIN | INDIVIDUEL | 01:08:28 | 111e Senior H |
238 | DALLE EMELINE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:08:33 | 5e Senior F |
239 | NAISSANT MARIE ANGE | CL MEDOC OF COU | 01:08:37 | 10e Veteran 1 F |
240 | HIZEMBERT LIONEL | INDIVIDUEL | 01:08:43 | 26e Veteran 2 H |
241 | DOUET GILLES | INDIVIDUEL | 01:08:45 | 74e Veteran 1 H |
242 | FERREIRA SERAPHIN | CH FOURCAS DUMO | 01:08:48 | 75e Veteran 1 H |
243 | GIMENEZ CLAUDE | AR LE GURP | 01:08:56 | 27e Veteran 2 H |
244 | LAMBARD CHRISTOPHE | AR LE ROYANNAIS | 01:09:01 | 76e Veteran 1 H |
245 | CARABIN XAVIER | INDIVIDUEL | 01:09:13 | 77e Veteran 1 H |
246 | BARTY LAURENCE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:09:13 | 6e Senior F |
247 | LEGER FLOIRIAN | INDIVIDUEL | 01:09:17 | 3e Cadet H |
248 | VERGARA RAPHAEL | AR POMPIERS VEN | 01:09:18 | 112e Senior H |
249 | LEGER DIDIER | INDIVIDUEL | 01:09:19 | 78e Veteran 1 H |
250 | FLEURY FRANCK | EN ETS SIGNAC | 01:09:20 | 113e Senior H |
251 | DIEF STEPHANE | CH CLOS MANOU | 01:09:38 | 79e Veteran 1 H |
252 | DIEF FRANCOISE | CH CLOS MANOU | 01:09:39 | 7e Senior F |
253 | SAUX LAURENT | CL CA CASTELJA | 01:09:40 | 114e Senior H |
254 | LHUISSIER FABRICE | CL CA CASTELJA | 01:09:42 | 115e Senior H |
255 | LAGRANGE JEAN MARC | CH FOURCAS DUMO | 01:09:44 | 28e Veteran 2 H |
256 | ZERROUQUI AHMED | EN BAHOUGNE 2 | 01:09:50 | 116e Senior H |
257 | PETIT ANNE | AR LES PISSEVAC | 01:10:01 | 11e Veteran 1 F |
258 | ESCALAIS PIERRE | AR LES PISSEVAC | 01:10:19 | 29e Veteran 2 H |
259 | PETIT JEAN LUC | AR LES PISSEVAC | 01:10:20 | 80e Veteran 1 H |
260 | ZEUNER ARTHUR | CL SAC PAUILLAC | 01:10:24 | 5e Veteran 3 H |
261 | SCHOUKROUN JACQUES | INDIVIDUEL | 01:10:28 | 81e Veteran 1 H |
262 | SKOPINE MICHEL | CH LA BRANNE | 01:10:31 | 30e Veteran 2 H |
263 | COLEMYN CEDRIC | CH LA TESSONNIE | 01:10:32 | 117e Senior H |
264 | ALVES EMMANUEL | CH VIEUX CHATEA | 01:10:36 | 118e Senior H |
265 | ROUCH DOMINIQUE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:10:36 | 82e Veteran 1 H |
266 | ALAIN BERNARD | INDIVIDUEL | 01:10:37 | 6e Veteran 3 H |
267 | MORGEAU FRANCIS | CL ES BLANQUEFO | 01:10:38 | 83e Veteran 1 H |
268 | RULLEAU SEBASTIEN | INDIVIDUEL | 01:10:42 | 119e Senior H |
269 | VAL NICOLAS | INDIVIDUEL | 01:11:12 | 7e Espoir H |
270 | PETIT JEAN PAUL | AR LES PISSEVAC | 01:11:13 | 10e Veteran 4 H |
271 | MICHELIN DANIELLE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:11:14 | 12e Veteran 1 F |
272 | TRAISSAC FRANCK | INDIVIDUEL | 01:11:16 | 120e Senior H |
273 | LEGENDRE BERTRAND | INDIVIDUEL | 01:11:16 | 84e Veteran 1 H |
274 | VERGARA PATRICE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:11:16 | 85e Veteran 1 H |
275 | ROGGE JULIA | INDIVIDUEL | 01:11:24 | 13e Veteran 1 F |
276 | VALOIS NOELLY | INDIVIDUEL | 01:11:38 | 1e Espoir F |
277 | DUPPI CHRISTIAN | CL C.A BELVES | 01:11:40 | 86e Veteran 1 H |
278 | LAFONT LAURENT | CL C.O.C.C 2 | 01:11:44 | 87e Veteran 1 H |
279 | ISAAC MARTINE | CL MEDOC OF COU | 01:11:46 | 8e Senior F |
280 | BEILLAN LEO | INDIVIDUEL | 01:11:49 | 31e Veteran 2 H |
281 | HOURNAU STEPHAN | EN DIET SPORT | 01:11:58 | 121e Senior H |
282 | MEDINA GUILLAUME | AR POMPIERS VEN | 01:11:59 | 8e Espoir H |
283 | MEDENA ERIC | CH PIERRE DE MO | 01:12:05 | 88e Veteran 1 H |
284 | COQUILLAS BERTRAND | AR ORDINO | 01:12:12 | 89e Veteran 1 H |
285 | MARCHEGAY LAURE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:12:22 | 9e Senior F |
286 | KERN HERVE | AR CAMPING DES | 01:12:23 | 122e Senior H |
287 | MICHAUX CHRISTIAN | INDIVIDUEL | 01:12:25 | 7e Veteran 3 H |
288 | DUBOIS PASCAL | INDIVIDUEL | 01:12:31 | 123e Senior H |
289 | ESPINASSE LIONEL | INDIVIDUEL | 01:12:32 | 4e Cadet H |
290 | GIMENEZ MARIE JOSE | AR LE GURP | 01:12:36 | 32e Veteran 2 H |
291 | DURANDET PHILIPPE | EN BAHOUGNE 2 | 01:12:39 | 124e Senior H |
292 | REQUIER ALAIN | INDIVIDUEL | 01:12:44 | 33e Veteran 2 H |
293 | DAVID DANIEL | INDIVIDUEL | 01:12:45 | 34e Veteran 2 H |
294 | MERLET FREDERIC | CH TOUR SAINT B | 01:12:45 | 125e Senior H |
295 | PASCUAL RICHARD | CH TOUR SAINT B | 01:12:46 | 126e Senior H |
296 | PRIOUX CHRISTIAN | AR CAMPING DES | 01:12:57 | 90e Veteran 1 H |
297 | SUSSAT MYRIAM | INDIVIDUEL | 01:12:59 | 14e Veteran 1 F |
298 | BARRERE PIERRE | CL MEDOC OF COU | 01:13:00 | 35e Veteran 2 H |
299 | TOQUET GERARD | INDIVIDUEL | 01:13:04 | 36e Veteran 2 H |
300 | PIOT JEAN REMI | AR MNS DU GURP | 01:13:12 | 127e Senior H |
301 | MORNON OLIVIER | CH HAUT GRAVAS | 01:13:14 | 128e Senior H |
302 | DURET FRANCOIS | INDIVIDUEL | 01:13:19 | 91e Veteran 1 H |
303 | FERNANDES EMMANUEL | CH LABADIE 2 | 01:13:27 | 129e Senior H |
304 | NADALIE STEPHANE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:13:30 | 130e Senior H |
305 | DULER BERNARD | AR LE GURP | 01:13:33 | 37e Veteran 2 H |
306 | DEGRAEVE HILDE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:13:37 | 15e Veteran 1 F |
307 | PALLIER BRUNO | CH LE REYSSE | 01:13:40 | 131e Senior H |
308 | DUBOURG ANNIIE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:13:43 | 16e Veteran 1 F |
309 | JAGORD CHRISTIAN | INDIVIDUEL | 01:13:47 | 38e Veteran 2 H |
310 | COPPENS PHILIPPE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:13:50 | 92e Veteran 1 H |
311 | LABARBE ANNIE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:13:51 | 17e Veteran 1 F |
312 | PETIT MARIE FRANCE | CL CA CASTELJA | 01:13:55 | 18e Veteran 1 F |
313 | MARCOULET STEPHANIE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:13:57 | 132e Senior H |
314 | PIQUER ROBIN | AR POMPIERS VEN | 01:13:58 | 9e Espoir H |
315 | COUSTURE PASCAL | CL MEDOC OF COU | 01:14:01 | 133e Senior H |
316 | DOSE REMI | CL C.O.C.C 2 | 01:14:02 | 39e Veteran 2 H |
317 | BELIS LUDOVIC | CH LABADIE 2 | 01:14:11 | 134e Senior H |
318 | JOINIS AMANDINE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:14:14 | 2e Espoir F |
319 | HIZEMBERT MARIE CLAIRE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:14:16 | 3e Veteran 2 F |
320 | JUCHEREAU MYRIAM | CH LAULAN DUCOS | 01:14:20 | 19e Veteran 1 F |
321 | ROGGE LUKAS | INDIVIDUEL | 01:14:21 | 2e Junior H |
322 | MORGEAU SYLVIE | CL ES BLANQUEFO | 01:14:30 | 20e Veteran 1 F |
323 | HECHO ALAIN | INDIVIDUEL | 01:14:35 | 93e Veteran 1 H |
324 | SCHMITTER PRAT FRANCOISE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:14:46 | 21e Veteran 1 F |
325 | AUDRY ALAIN | INDIVIDUEL | 01:14:51 | 94e Veteran 1 H |
326 | TARDITZ CORINNE | EN STOCK AMERIC | 01:14:55 | 10e Senior F |
327 | CASTERA HELENE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:14:58 | 11e Senior F |
328 | LHOMOND VINCENT | INDIVIDUEL | 01:14:59 | 95e Veteran 1 H |
329 | SUSSAT LAURENT | AR ORDINO | 01:15:00 | 135e Senior H |
330 | OUVRARD FABIENNE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:15:00 | 22e Veteran 1 F |
331 | BEILLAN ARMELLE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:15:03 | 4e Veteran 2 F |
332 | BISCH STANISLAS | CL CA CASTELJA | 01:15:04 | 136e Senior H |
333 | BISCH SANDRINE | CL CA CASTELJA | 01:15:10 | 12e Senior F |
334 | SUHRKE JOCELYNE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:15:12 | 5e Veteran 2 F |
335 | BAGNAS JEAN MICHEL | INDIVIDUEL | 01:15:13 | 40e Veteran 2 H |
336 | MICHAUD ALAIN | INDIVIDUEL | 01:15:20 | 41e Veteran 2 H |
337 | OPGESCO MADELEINE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:15:25 | 23e Veteran 1 F |
338 | CLERC THIERRY | INDIVIDUEL | 01:15:29 | 96e Veteran 1 H |
339 | LUFLADE SYLVIE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:15:29 | 24e Veteran 1 F |
340 | CRAEMER JULIAN | INDIVIDUEL | 01:15:31 | 5e Cadet H |
341 | SAURAIS PASCAL | AR LE ROYANNAIS | 01:15:37 | 97e Veteran 1 H |
342 | NEBLE PHILIPPE | EN SPORT 2000 | 01:15:48 | 42e Veteran 2 H |
343 | GORIE LAURENCE | EN STOCK AMERIC | 01:15:54 | 13e Senior F |
344 | CHEVRON ALAIN | AR LE ROYANNAIS | 01:15:57 | 137e Senior H |
345 | RENAUD LUCETTE | CL AS NIEUL AIR | 01:16:00 | 6e Veteran 2 F |
346 | GHALEM TANI SIHAM | AR LE ROYANNAIS | 01:16:02 | 138e Senior H |
347 | BIBIAN MIREILLE | CL MEDOC OF COU | 01:16:05 | 25e Veteran 1 F |
348 | MACHUT CELINE | CH LAULAN DUCOS | 01:16:11 | 14e Senior F |
349 | LUFLADE PHILIPPE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:16:35 | 98e Veteran 1 H |
350 | SIGNAC FRANCINE | EN ETS SIGNAC | 01:16:37 | 26e Veteran 1 F |
351 | MARTIN MICHEL | EN ETS SIGNAC | 01:16:38 | 8e Veteran 3 H |
352 | PIVOTEAU JEAN LUC | INDIVIDUEL | 01:16:44 | 99e Veteran 1 H |
353 | BERROUET XAVIER | CH BEJAC ROMELY | 01:16:44 | 100e Veteran 1 H |
354 | BINET MARTINE | CH LAULAN DUCOS | 01:16:45 | 15e Senior F |
355 | CLERC LAURENT | CH CHANTEMERLE | 01:16:51 | 139e Senior H |
356 | GORIE CHRISTIAN | EN STOCK AMERIC | 01:17:01 | 101e Veteran 1 H |
357 | REQUIER JANINE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:17:07 | 27e Veteran 1 F |
358 | LAFFORGUE HERMINE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:17:32 | 7e Veteran 2 F |
359 | VILLENAVE LOUISON | CH CHANTELYS | 01:17:35 | 43e Veteran 2 H |
360 | MAUBERT CHRISTIANE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:17:35 | 8e Veteran 2 F |
361 | CRUCHON FREDERIC | CH CHANTEMERLE | 01:17:42 | 140e Senior H |
362 | GARCIA DENIS | INDIVIDUEL | 01:18:00 | 102e Veteran 1 H |
363 | PAKET SANDRINE | EN LE MEDULI | 01:18:20 | 28e Veteran 1 F |
364 | DEVAUD CHRISTINE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:18:28 | 16e Senior F |
365 | VAIDIE CHANTAL | CL CA CASTELJA | 01:18:31 | 29e Veteran 1 F |
366 | DEZAUZIER CHRISTOPHE | AR POMPIERS VEN | 01:18:33 | 10e Espoir H |
367 | NICOULEAU ALEXANDRA | INDIVIDUEL | 01:18:35 | 17e Senior F |
368 | LAGARDE SOPHIE | EN STOCK AMERIC | 01:18:39 | 18e Senior F |
369 | JEREZ FRANCINE | AR LES PISSEVAC | 01:18:57 | 9e Veteran 2 F |
370 | CHRISTOPHE HERVE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:19:10 | 141e Senior H |
371 | LIGAULT JEAN MARIE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:19:10 | 44e Veteran 2 H |
372 | BESSE CHRISTIANE | CL C.O.C.C 1 | 01:19:29 | 30e Veteran 1 F |
373 | MERLET EDOUARD | CH TOUR SAINT B | 01:19:36 | 142e Senior H |
374 | MARTIN NATHALIE | AR PAT PHIL ET | 01:20:13 | 31e Veteran 1 F |
375 | LAUMONIER DANY | INDIVIDUEL | 01:20:14 | 32e Veteran 1 F |
376 | GONRARD PASCALE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:20:19 | 10e Veteran 2 F |
377 | FERNANDEZ CHRISTOPHE | AR CAMPING DES | 01:20:19 | 143e Senior H |
378 | VILLE JEAN PIERRE | AR CAMPING DES | 01:20:41 | 144e Senior H |
379 | RICAUD DENIS | INDIVIDUEL | 01:20:52 | 145e Senior H |
380 | GILLET DOMINIQUE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:20:53 | 103e Veteran 1 H |
381 | LAMBARD CHRISTINE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:21:24 | 19e Senior F |
382 | BERROUET SYLVIE | CH BEJAC ROMELY | 01:21:51 | 33e Veteran 1 F |
383 | PILLOT HELENE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:22:05 | 20e Senior F |
384 | TRILLARD LIONEL | INDIVIDUEL | 01:22:08 | 146e Senior H |
385 | FRANCHINI RAPHAEL | EN BAHOUGNE 1 | 01:22:14 | 147e Senior H |
386 | DAUNAS FABRICE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:22:15 | 148e Senior H |
387 | BENATEK LAVAND BRIGITTE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:22:15 | 34e Veteran 1 F |
388 | FRANCOULON JEAN JACQUES | INDIVIDUEL | 01:22:35 | 45e Veteran 2 H |
389 | PEREY CHRISTIAN | EN SPORT 2000 | 01:25:09 | 46e Veteran 2 H |
390 | KOVALIENKO MARC | AR CAMPING DES | 01:25:36 | 6e Cadet H |
391 | FARINE GILLES | INDIVIDUEL | 01:26:18 | 9e Veteran 3 H |
392 | TAILLEFER GUY | AR CAMPING DES | 01:26:32 | 104e Veteran 1 H |
393 | MAS GUILLAUME | INDIVIDUEL | 01:27:40 | 149e Senior H |
394 | LERICHE TUULA | INDIVIDUEL | 01:27:42 | 35e Veteran 1 F |
395 | IUNG ANNE MARIE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:29:02 | 36e Veteran 1 F |
396 | DI STEFANO LEA | INDIVIDUEL | 01:32:31 | 21e Senior F |
397 | NEBLE FABIENNE | EN SPORT 2000 | 01:32:32 | 37e Veteran 1 F |
398 | BOULITEAU BERNARD | CL LES RAPETOUS | 01:33:17 | 150e Senior H |
399 | ESCALAIS REGINE | AR LES PISSEVAC | 01:33:49 | 38e Veteran 1 F |
400 | DEMURGER LAURENCE | CH HAUT COTEAU | 01:41:28 | 39e Veteran 1 F |
401 | X CATHERINE | CH HAUT COTEAU | 01:41:29 | 22e Senior F |
402 | BOISSIERE SONIA | INDIVIDUEL | 01:41:43 | 23e Senior F |