|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | FOULEES_DES_SANGLIERS |
DATE | 07/05/2005 |
LIEU | SALLES |
DISTANCE | 10 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | x |
Rang | Nom | Club | Temps | Catégorie |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SP | 00.33.12 | 1e Senior H |
2 | MARQUISE PATRICK | SC ARES | 00.34.06 | 1e Veteran 1H |
3 | PLOUVIEZ JÉROME | BOULIAC SP | 00.34.12 | 2e Senior H |
4 | LABARSOUQUE YVES | CANEJAN ATHLE | 00.35.01 | 2e Veteran 1H |
5 | GRIGIS JOEL | BOULIAC SP | 00.35.14 | 3e Veteran 1H |
6 | POLLET LUDOVIC | ALCF | 00.35.36 | 3e Senior H |
7 | DOMINGUEZ CLAUDE | 00.36.09 | 4e Veteran 1H | |
8 | HEBRARD ERIC | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 00.36.21 | 5e Veteran 1H |
9 | CALVI GÉRARD | CANEJAN ATHLE | 00.36.50 | 6e Veteran 1H |
10 | MARTIN CHRISTOPHE | 00.37.23 | 4e Senior H | |
11 | THEUX MICHEL | STADE BORDELAIS | 00.37.31 | 1e Veteran 2H |
12 | MAIRE PATRICK | 00.37.35 | 5e Senior H | |
13 | PALVADEAU GRÉAORV | 00.37.36 | 6e Senior H | |
14 | DUBUS XAVIER | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 00.38.10 | 7e Senior H |
15 | LAROCHE DANIEL | 00.39.03 | 7e Veteran 1H | |
16 | CHER YANNICK | 00.39.06 | 8e Veteran 1H | |
17 | FOURNIER PHILIPPE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 00.39.48 | 9e Veteran 1H |
18 | MUNOS SÉBASTIEN | STADE LANGONNAIS | 00.39.53 | 8e Senior H |
19 | MAURY JOAN | 00.40.35 | 9e Senior H | |
20 | DUFOURNENTELLE THIERR | 00.40.36 | 10e Senior H | |
21 | COMMUNEAU PHILIPPE | 00.40.55 | 10e Veteran 1H | |
22 | PERRIN JEAN LOUIS | 00.41.05 | 11e Senior H | |
23 | BARRAULT MICHEL | CANEJAN ATHLE | 00.41.10 | 11e Veteran 1H |
24 | CASSAGNE PATRICK | 00.41.36 | 12e Senior H | |
25 | CHINOT JACQUES | 00.41.38 | 13e Senior H | |
26 | ROUFFET GEORGES | 00.41.51 | 2e Veteran 2H | |
27 | SALAUN ERIC | 00.41.57 | 12e Veteran 1H | |
28 | TURCINSKI SÉBASTIEN | 00.42.04 | 14e Senior H | |
29 | BOREL FRÉDÉRIC | 00.42.06 | 15e Senior H | |
30 | DESPUJOLS JEAN PIERRE | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 00.42.09 | 3e Veteran 2H |
31 | MAURY MICHEL | 00.42.22 | 4e Veteran 2H | |
32 | BAROINET GREGORY | 00.42.36 | 16e Senior H | |
33 | TREBEL GUILLAUME | 00.42.54 | 17e Senior H | |
34 | BERNUES JEAN | ALCF | 00.43.03 | 1e Veteran 3H |
35 | DUVIGNEAU THIERRV | 00.43.27 | 13e Veteran 1H | |
36 | PATROUILLEAU CHRISTIAN | 00.43.42 | 5e Veteran 2H | |
37 | GOZZERINO PATRICK | 00.43.47 | 18e Senior H | |
38 | DUBUISSON NADIA | 00.44.03 | 1e Senior F | |
39 | LESAINT DANIEL | 00.44.06 | 14e Veteran 1H | |
40 | LECOMTE MICHEL | 00.44.34 | 15e Veteran 1H | |
41 | DARROUX MÉLANIE | ALCF | 00.44.57 | 2e Senior F |
42 | DUBROUS MICHEL | 00.44.59 | 16e Veteran 1H | |
43 | TARIS PIERRE | SOLECTRON | 00.45.04 | 6e Veteran 2H |
44 | TORRE TRUEBA MANUEL | 00.45.11 | 7e Veteran 2H | |
45 | RAYNIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 00.45.19 | 19e Senior H | |
46 | DOUX VINCENT | 00.45.36 | 20e Senior H | |
47 | BAUDET ELIOS | 00.45.50 | 21e Senior H | |
48 | DUMORA BERNARD | 00.45.55 | 8e Veteran 2H | |
49 | DAGUINOS THIERRV | 00.46.01 | 22e Senior H | |
50 | VERLHAC ERIC | 00.46.04 | 17e Veteran 1H | |
51 | VINUESA FÉLIX | 00.46.14 | 2e Veteran 3H | |
52 | BOULISSIERE JOCELYN | 00.46.18 | 23e Senior H | |
53 | TREBEL PATRICK | 00.46.27 | 9e Veteran 2H | |
54 | GONZALEZ EUSÉBIO | 00.46.30 | 18e Veteran 1H | |
55 | COURROYAN ALAIN | 00.46.30 | 19e Veteran 1H | |
56 | SEDZE ANDRÉ | COURIR A AUDENGE | 00.46.51 | 3e Veteran 3H |
57 | SIMON ERIC | 00.47.01 | 24e Senior H | |
58 | BUNNIEU BRUNO | 00.47.02 | 25e Senior H | |
59 | LANGERON MICHEL | 00.47.02 | 4e Veteran 3H | |
60 | GIRUD FRANCIS | 00.47.45 | 10e Veteran 2H | |
61 | CHARDON DENIS | 00.48.00 | 26e Senior H | |
62 | BRUN PASCAL | 00.48.43 | 27e Senior H | |
63 | MILLEROU JEAN MARIE | 00.48.50 | 20e Veteran 1H | |
64 | BROUSSE JEAN LOUIS | 00.49.56 | 28e Senior H | |
65 | LAVERGNE JOEL | 00.50.04 | 11e Veteran 2H | |
66 | VIOLLET NATHALIE | 00.50.15 | 3e Senior F | |
67 | LARRIBEAU STÉPHANE | 00.50.27 | 29e Senior H | |
68 | BARDINET LAURENT | 00.50.48 | 30e Senior H | |
69 | LEFEVRE LAURENCE | 00.51.04 | 4e Senior F | |
70 | MILLEROU NICOLE | 00.52.02 | 1e Veteran 1F | |
71 | DAGUINOS SÉVERINE | 00.52.03 | 5e Senior F | |
72 | PERRIER MVRIAM | 00.52.03 | 6e Senior F | |
73 | GIBOUT LIONEL | 00.52.32 | 21e Veteran 1H | |
74 | VAREILLAS GINETTE | ECUREUIL MARCHEPRIME | 00.52.33 | 1e Veteran 2F |
75 | DESCHAMPS GILBERT | 00.52.42 | 22e Veteran 1H | |
76 | BREAUD JEAN CLAUDE | 00.53.09 | 23e Veteran 1H | |
77 | FLORENT JEAN LUC | 00.53.53 | 24e Veteran 1H | |
78 | GENTES PATRICIA | 00.54.02 | 2e Veteran 1F | |
79 | DE SAN ALCADIO JEAN | 00.55.56 | 5e Veteran 3H | |
80 | FORTINON ERIC | 00.56.36 | 31e Senior H | |
81 | GARA VON BRUNO | 00.56.38 | 12e Veteran 2H | |
82 | PAYEN CAROLINE | 00.56.57 | 3e Veteran 1F | |
83 | SIRGUEY PASCAL | 00.59.02 | 25e Veteran 1H | |
84 | RAYNIER CHRISTELLE | 01.00.10 | 4e Veteran 1F | |
85 | DUBO DOMINIQUE | 01.00.11 | 2e Veteran 2F | |
86 | TOSSENS JEAN BERNARD | 01.00.51 | 13e Veteran 2H | |
87 | LEVEQUE NATHALIE | 01.01.32 | 7e Senior F | |
88 | NIVET SYLVIE | 01.01.33 | 5e Veteran 1F | |
89 | MARION PHILIPPE | 01.02.33 | 32e Senior H | |
90 | LACAZE NADINE | 01.02.34 | 6e Veteran 1F | |
91 | MARTEGOUTTE SYLVIE | 01.03.29 | 7e Veteran 1F | |
92 | PLASSIER CATHERINE | 01.03.55 | 8e Veteran 1F | |
93 | TONNIN MIREILLE | 01.10.33 | 3e Veteran 2F |