|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | LA_MOULISSOISE |
DATE | 12/06/2005 |
LIEU | MOULIS |
DISTANCE | 9 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | x |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SP | 00h34m06s | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | BRUNEAU YVES | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h34m20s | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
3 | LAPLAGNE DOMINIQUE | SBUC BORDEAUX | 00h34m29s | 2e SENIOR H |
4 | ROGER STEPHANE | DENIS BOY | 00h34m47s | 3e SENIOR H |
5 | BORNAZEAU STEPHANE | JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE | 00h35m37s | 4e SENIOR H |
6 | SERNOT JEAN MARIE | AS CUB BORDEAUX | 00h35m44s | 5e SENIOR H |
7 | POLLET LUDOVIC | ALCF | 00h36m47s | 6e SENIOR H |
8 | VERLHAC SERGE | 00h38m23s | 2e VETERAN 1 H | |
9 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | BOULIAC SP | 00h38m27s | 7e SENIOR H |
10 | DARTHENUCQ CHRISTOPHE | 00h38m29s | 8e SENIOR H | |
11 | SERNOT MICHEL | AS CUB BORDEAUX | 00h38m41s | 9e SENIOR H |
12 | DE ROSSI ANDRE | FORD BORDEAUX | 00h40m10s | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
13 | BRAUSLER LAMBERT | EUROGIO RUNNING TEAM | 00h40m14s | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
14 | LARDILEY FABRICE | 00h40m17s | 10e SENIOR H | |
15 | MELLAH SOLI | 00h40m26s | 11e SENIOR H | |
16 | REBEYROL YANNICK | 00h40m26s | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
17 | FENNELLY DAVID | 00h40m29s | 6e VETERAN 1 H | |
18 | ELL GHAZI ALI | 00h40m49s | 12e SENIOR H | |
19 | MOZUELOS THIERRY | FORD BORDEAUX | 00h40m58s | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
20 | VANOVERFELD JONATHAN | MOULIS | 00h41m14s | 1e ESPOIR H |
21 | MAKHLOUFI MICHEL | ESB OXYGENE | 00h41m22s | 13e SENIOR H |
22 | DESPIERRE BRICE | 00h41m31s | 14e SENIOR H | |
23 | GRON THIERRY | ESB OXYGENE | 00h41m36s | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
24 | CARNEIRO DANIEL | FORD BORDEAUX | 00h41m40s | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
25 | BORDES GUY | 00h41m55s | 1e VETERAN 2 H | |
26 | MOREAU THOMAS | 00h42m04s | 15e SENIOR H | |
27 | VIALA JEAN YVES | CAV | 00h42m15s | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
28 | DEVORA ANDRE | 00h43m23s | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
29 | BERTHOUMIEU MICHEL | AS CUB BORDEAUX | 00h43m30s | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
30 | GANDUABERT PIERRE | 00h43m31s | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
31 | DAUREL THIERRY | SC ARES | 00h43m53s | 12e VETERAN 1 H |
32 | CONTAULT ERWANN | 00h44m33s | 16e SENIOR H | |
33 | BLANC BERNARD | CHR SPORTS | 00h44m44s | 4e VETERAN 2 H |
34 | PIQUE DIDIER | FORD BORDEAUX | 00h45m06s | 5e VETERAN 2 H |
35 | CORDONNIER JEAN BAPTISTE | MOULIS | 00h45m12s | 17e SENIOR H |
36 | DUBUISSON NADIA | 00h45m32s | 1e SENIOR F | |
37 | BERRERE DAVID | 00h46m19s | 18e SENIOR H | |
38 | BORDEAU DAVID | 00h46m19s | 19e SENIOR H | |
39 | BERNADA MICHEL | MOULIS | 00h46m19s | 20e SENIOR H |
40 | MALANGE JEAN MARC | 00h46m30s | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
41 | FRUGIER FRANCOIS | 00h46m36s | 1e VETERAN 3 H | |
42 | DEBIAIS DIDIER | 00h47m05s | 14e VETERAN 1 H | |
43 | HENG JEAN PIERRE | 00h47m08s | 6e VETERAN 2 H | |
44 | LELEVET ERIC | 00h47m26s | 21e SENIOR H | |
45 | CLIQUENNOIS JEAN PAUL | FORD BORDEAUX | 00h47m30s | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
46 | CSTERA BRUNO | 00h47m34s | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
47 | RIVERA GERALD | 00h48m04s | 22e SENIOR H | |
48 | DARROUX MELANIE | ALCF | 00h48m14s | 2e SENIOR F |
49 | PLOQUIN WALTER | 00h48m23s | 23e SENIOR H | |
50 | LAFARGE DIDIER | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h48m59s | 16e VETERAN 1 H |
51 | MERLET FREDERIC | 00h49m58s | 24e SENIOR H | |
52 | MELAS MICKAEL | 00h50m32s | 25e SENIOR H | |
53 | DOUSSY DANIEL | ASGB BDX | 00h51m41s | 17e VETERAN 1 H |
54 | MMAURICE SIMON | 00h51m59s | 2e ESPOIR H | |
55 | CHAUMEL PIERRETTE | 00h52m21s | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
56 | MEYRE CLAUDE | SOGERMA | 00h52m23s | 8e VETERAN 2 H |
57 | BENOUAHAB KAMINA | 00h52m27s | 3e SENIOR F | |
58 | MARCE NICOLAS | 00h52m29s | 26e SENIOR H | |
59 | TUSZYNSKI LAURENT | 00h52m51s | 18e VETERAN 1 H | |
60 | BERNARD MARIE | 00h52m55s | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
61 | BERNARD JACQUES | 00h53m04s | 9e VETERAN 2 H | |
62 | DUBROCQ FREDERIC | 00h53m05s | 27e SENIOR H | |
63 | BAGNAS JEAN MICHEL | 00h53m26s | 10e VETERAN 2 H | |
64 | ROUSSEAU LUCIE | 00h53m36s | 4e SENIOR F | |
65 | VALEIX VALERIE | 00h53m46s | 5e SENIOR F | |
66 | ROUSSEAU THIERRY | FORD BORDEAUX | 00h53m47s | 19e VETERAN 1 H |
67 | LE GALL ELISABETH | 00h53m49s | 6e SENIOR F | |
68 | BUREAU CLAUDE | 00h53m58s | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
69 | DIEU ISABELLE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00h54m17s | 7e SENIOR F |
70 | LAURENT GUY | 00h55m07s | 11e VETERAN 2 H | |
71 | REYNE THIERRY | 00h55m08s | 12e VETERAN 2 H | |
72 | LALANDE DIDIER | 00h55m23s | 20e VETERAN 1 H | |
73 | DOUSSY CHRISTINE | ASGB BDX | 00h55m24s | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
74 | SUBIRA JEAN MARC | 00h55m37s | 21e VETERAN 1 H | |
75 | LAUILHE PATRICK | 00h55m42s | 22e VETERAN 1 H | |
76 | PENE MONIQUE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 00h55m53s | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
77 | PENE JEAN JACQUES | COURIR A AUDENGE | 00h55m55s | 3e VETERAN 3 H |
78 | ROUSSEL PASCAL | 00h55m55s | 13e VETERAN 2 H | |
79 | BRIQUET CAROLE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00h56m03s | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
80 | BORDEAU EMMANUELLE | 00h56m08s | 8e SENIOR F | |
81 | FOURES HUGUETTE | MOULIS | 00h56m40s | 4e VETERAN 2 F |
82 | ROBIDOU YANNICK | 00h57m09s | 23e VETERAN 1 H | |
83 | MORAND CATHERINE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00h57m10s | 3e VETERAN 1 F |
84 | MORIAME MARIE | 00h57m45s | 5e VETERAN 2 F | |
85 | MARCHE DANIELE | 00h58m16s | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
86 | MARCHE BRUNO | 00h58m35s | 28e SENIOR H | |
87 | FOUREUR CYRIL | 00h58m35s | 29e SENIOR H | |
88 | PISTEFANO LEA | 00h58m35s | 9e SENIOR F | |
89 | GABORIT JEAN MARIE | 00h58m41s | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
90 | BELAID KADER | 00h58m41s | 14e VETERAN 2 H | |
91 | THOMAS PATRICIA | 00h58m54s | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
92 | DESBARATS RAYMONDE | ESB OXYGENE | 00h59m00s | 6e VETERAN 1 F |
93 | MORGEAU FRANCIS | 00h59m00s | 24e VETERAN 1 H | |
94 | BRIAL MARC | 00h59m01s | 30e SENIOR H | |
95 | LASGLEYZES CHRISTINE | 00h59m15s | 10e SENIOR F | |
96 | FOUREUR CATHERINE | 00h59m25s | 11e SENIOR F | |
97 | BAYLE CHRISTINE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00h59m25s | 7e VETERAN 1 F |
98 | MAUBERT CHRISTIANE | 00h59m28s | 6e VETERAN 2 F | |
99 | MORIAME BERNARD | 00h59m32s | 5e VETERAN 3 H | |
100 | BEFUERIA MAX | 00h59m40s | 25e VETERAN 1 H | |
101 | JAUG DIERCHXSENS HELENE | 00h59m52s | 8e VETERAN 1 F | |
102 | MAGAND MARTINE | AP ARSAC | 00h59m57s | 7e VETERAN 2 F |
103 | HEUX CHRISTINE | 01h00m13s | 9e VETERAN 1 F | |
104 | GIMENES PATRICIA | 01h00m14s | 10e VETERAN 1 F | |
105 | ETCHEGARAY JEAN CLAUDE | CONNEX | 01h00m39s | 26e VETERAN 1 H |
106 | GOMEZ FREDERIC | SANOFI AMBARES | 01h00m59s | 27e VETERAN 1 H |
107 | PERAULT LILIANE | 01h02m46s | 8e VETERAN 2 F | |
108 | LAGUET VALERIE | 01h02m49s | 12e SENIOR F | |
109 | MAURICE FRANCINE | 01h02m55s | 11e VETERAN 1 F | |
110 | LALAUDIERE GHISLAINE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 01h02m57s | 9e VETERAN 2 F |
111 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | 01h03m11s | 28e VETERAN 1 H | |
112 | ARROUAYS LAURENCE | 01h03m35s | 13e SENIOR F | |
113 | SAUVAGE JEAN PAUL | 01h04m04s | 29e VETERAN 1 H | |
114 | MAZIERE FRANCOISE | 01h04m12s | 10e VETERAN 2 F | |
115 | TAPIN ALAIN | 01h05m16s | 30e VETERAN 1 H | |
116 | CAMUS MARIE LAURE | 01h05m19s | 14e SENIOR F | |
117 | LE GUILLOU MICHEL | 01h05m40s | 15e VETERAN 2 H | |
118 | AUTEFAGE JEAN LUC | 01h09m07s | 16e VETERAN 2 H | |
119 | TURSAN MICHEL | ESB OXYGENE | 01h10m56s | 17e VETERAN 2 H |
120 | TAPIN MARTINE | 01h14m47s | 12e VETERAN 1 F | |
121 | SERRES JEAN PIERRE | 01h16m19s | 18e VETERAN 2 H |