|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | ENTRE_COTES_ET_CEPS |
DATE | 05/06/2005 |
LIEU | LIBOURNE |
DISTANCE | 14 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | GESCOURS |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | JOUSSEAUME JEAN MARC | PAVILLON MUTUALITE | 00:46:15 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | BOULIAC SP | 00:47:28 | 2e SENIOR H |
3 | BISMES DENIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:48:46 | 3e SENIOR H |
4 | ROUX RAYMOND | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 00:50:26 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
5 | BORDERIE ANDRE | 00:51:00 | 4e SENIOR H | |
6 | MALBEC JEAN MARIE | STADE BORDELAIS | 00:51:32 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
7 | RODRIGUEZ FRANCK | ENTENTE MONTPELLIER | 00:51:48 | 5e SENIOR H |
8 | CALVY ALAIN | FOULEE VAL DE L'ISLE | 00:51:55 | 6e SENIOR H |
9 | CHAMBON ERIC | US DAX | 00:51:57 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
10 | CLOUTET ERIC | 00:52:09 | 7e SENIOR H | |
11 | HAMDIA RACHID | DENIS BOY | 00:52:37 | 8e SENIOR H |
12 | PIVETEAU FABRICE | SPIRIDON PERIGORD | 00:53:02 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
13 | PALMERI DANIEL | 00:53:13 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
14 | LEVESQUE PATRICK | 00:54:15 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
15 | MOREAU RICHARD | CA PERIGUEUX | 00:54:29 | 9e SENIOR H |
16 | SPARFEL JEAN MARIE | AS LIBOURNE | 00:54:44 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
17 | LAVAL DANIEL | ASP BERGERAC | 00:54:56 | 4e VETERAN 2 H |
18 | LAFARGUE JUSTINE | SA MERIGNAC | 00:55:20 | 1e ESPOIR F |
19 | LAFARGUE JEAN PIERRE | 00:55:21 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
20 | RIDEAU GILLES | LALANDE DE FRONSAC | 00:56:38 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
21 | BALOCHE CEDRIC | 00:56:49 | 10e SENIOR H | |
22 | BELLON THIERRY | 00:57:14 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
23 | HERITIER JEAN PIERRE | 00:57:18 | 8e VETERAN 1 H | |
24 | LAGARDE SERGE | 00:57:19 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
25 | MIORIN ROBERT | FOUS DES QUAIS | 00:58:04 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
26 | COURGEY RENAUD SANDRINE | 00:58:07 | 1e SENIOR F | |
27 | GARCIA LORCA BRUNO | 00:58:11 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
28 | JORDAN ANDRE | FOULEE VAL DE L'ISLE | 00:58:13 | 12e VETERAN 1 H |
29 | LEHAGUEZ LAURENT | AS AMBARES | 00:58:18 | 13e VETERAN 1 H |
30 | LEPRETRE JO | 00:58:20 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
31 | BONNET BERNARD | 00:58:33 | 6e VETERAN 2 H | |
32 | ALLEAUME CHRISTOPHE | FC LIBOURNE | 00:58:44 | 11e SENIOR H |
33 | RULLIER ALAIN | CHEMINS DE TRAVERSE | 00:59:03 | 14e VETERAN 1 H |
34 | TARNAY HERVE | 00:59:29 | 1e VETERAN 3 H | |
35 | MARIE SYLVAIN | 00:59:33 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
36 | CHATEAU DAVID | 00:59:46 | 12e SENIOR H | |
37 | ARRIEUDEBAT THIERRY | 00:59:50 | 16e VETERAN 1 H | |
38 | GATEFIN KEVIN | 01:00:27 | 13e SENIOR H | |
39 | TRUPIANO FRANCK | 01:00:28 | 17e VETERAN 1 H | |
40 | BERGERON JEAN LUC | 01:00:31 | 18e VETERAN 1 H | |
41 | CHABIRON BERNARD | 01:00:33 | 7e VETERAN 2 H | |
42 | CAMOUX ARIANE | AS LIBOURNE | 01:01:06 | 2e SENIOR F |
43 | MOREAU KARINE | CAPO LIMOGES | 01:01:33 | 3e SENIOR F |
44 | BOYER JEAN | AS AMBARES | 01:01:46 | 8e VETERAN 2 H |
45 | ATANET ROBERT | AS AMBARES | 01:01:58 | 19e VETERAN 1 H |
46 | LOPES VAZ NATACHA | FCSAD | 01:02:05 | 4e SENIOR F |
47 | CARAVERA PIERRE | USCRD | 01:02:07 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
48 | MANGIN ANDRE | 01:02:34 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
49 | DEPAGNE JEAN CLAUDE | 01:02:59 | 9e VETERAN 2 H | |
50 | FAUDRIS CHRISTIAN | 01:03:17 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
51 | BARDY YVES | 01:03:25 | 20e VETERAN 1 H | |
52 | GRENOUILLET JULIEN | 01:03:38 | 14e SENIOR H | |
53 | ARNOUIL EMMANUEL | 01:03:53 | 15e SENIOR H | |
54 | LECLERCQ LUCAS | 01:04:09 | 16e SENIOR H | |
55 | PEREIRA JOSE | DASSAULT | 01:04:10 | 10e VETERAN 2 H |
56 | AUGERON THIERRY | 01:04:16 | 21e VETERAN 1 H | |
57 | NADAUD SERGE | ST DENIS DE PILE | 01:04:19 | 11e VETERAN 2 H |
58 | MIRABEL MARC | 01:04:27 | 17e SENIOR H | |
59 | NEBOUT J BAPTISTE | EPSLP | 01:04:41 | 18e SENIOR H |
60 | DEMONS THIERRY | BOULIAC SP | 01:04:46 | 22e VETERAN 1 H |
61 | CORREIA GERARD | 01:05:00 | 12e VETERAN 2 H | |
62 | LAVIE DIDIER | 01:05:14 | 13e VETERAN 2 H | |
63 | LOIRET ROSSIGNO FLORIAN | 01:05:19 | 1e CADET | |
64 | VILLAIN MICHEL | 01:05:58 | 23e VETERAN 1 H | |
65 | DAVID CYRIL | 01:06:00 | 19e SENIOR H | |
66 | PAILLASSOU ERIC | 01:06:05 | 20e SENIOR H | |
67 | MONTEIL CHRISTOPHE | 01:06:52 | 21e SENIOR H | |
68 | AUDY YANNICK | 01:07:44 | 22e SENIOR H | |
69 | LABARRE GILLES | FOULEE VAL DE L'ISLE | 01:07:47 | 24e VETERAN 1 H |
70 | ROULEAU THIERRY | 01:07:58 | 25e VETERAN 1 H | |
71 | FIEVRE PHILIPPE | 01:08:05 | 14e VETERAN 2 H | |
72 | HIZEMBERT LIONEL | 01:08:10 | 15e VETERAN 2 H | |
73 | LABIOLE JACQUES | 01:08:26 | 16e VETERAN 2 H | |
74 | DUBREUILH DIDIER | AS LIBOURNE | 01:09:05 | 26e VETERAN 1 H |
75 | ARCARAZ JEAN LOUIS | 01:09:25 | 17e VETERAN 2 H | |
76 | BRACHET PHILIPPE | 01:09:33 | 27e VETERAN 1 H | |
77 | KINDEUR NADEGE | 01:10:08 | 5e SENIOR F | |
78 | CHARRIER GILLES | 01:10:40 | 28e VETERAN 1 H | |
79 | BARTHELEMY ERIC | CSLG LIBOURNE | 01:10:41 | 29e VETERAN 1 H |
80 | MICHELET JEAN LUC | 01:10:49 | 18e VETERAN 2 H | |
81 | PEDRAZZINI BERNADETTE | ATSCAF | 01:11:37 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
82 | RAVET BERNARD | 01:11:42 | 30e VETERAN 1 H | |
83 | RENAUD ALAIN | 01:11:59 | 31e VETERAN 1 H | |
84 | CALVY VERONIQUE | FOULEE VAL DE L'ISLE | 01:12:07 | 6e SENIOR F |
85 | LE MOURT LOIC | 01:12:09 | 23e SENIOR H | |
86 | FAURE DOMINIQUE | ASPB JOGGING | 01:12:32 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
87 | DUBORD JEAN LOUIS | ASPB JOGGING | 01:12:33 | 19e VETERAN 2 H |
88 | LEMARCHAND YANNICK | 01:12:38 | 24e SENIOR H | |
89 | MEYNARD GILLES | 01:13:18 | 25e SENIOR H | |
90 | ESCAPOULADE CHRYSTELE | 01:13:21 | 26e SENIOR H | |
91 | RAISON JEAN PAUL | AS LIBOURNE TRI | 01:13:49 | 20e VETERAN 2 H |
92 | FAMCHON SERGE | 01:14:39 | 32e VETERAN 1 H | |
93 | ROUTIER JEAN MARC | 01:15:56 | 33e VETERAN 1 H | |
94 | NESPOULLOUS DIDIER | 01:15:58 | 34e VETERAN 1 H | |
95 | CHEVRIER ALAIN | 01:16:19 | 21e VETERAN 2 H | |
96 | HIZEMBERT MARIE CLAIRE | 01:16:37 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
97 | JULIEN ANDREE | ESCA LIBOURNE | 01:16:57 | 2e VETERAN 2 F |
98 | ESTEVE VINCENT | 01:17:12 | 27e SENIOR H | |
99 | DUSSILLOS JOEL | 01:17:28 | 22e VETERAN 2 H | |
100 | PRINCE SEBASTIEN | 01:18:01 | 28e SENIOR H | |
101 | ZATORSKI ALAIN | ST GERMAIN DU PUCH | 01:18:24 | 35e VETERAN 1 H |
102 | RAYMOND ELISABETH | 01:18:26 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
103 | FABRE ANNE | COUREURS DES CDT | 01:18:32 | 4e VETERAN 1 F |
104 | LAGUILLON FRANCOISE | 01:20:03 | 3e VETERAN 2 F | |
105 | MARCHE DANIELE | 01:20:36 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
106 | MARCHE BRUNO | 01:20:38 | 29e SENIOR H | |
107 | DUMAS CATHERINE | 01:20:40 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
108 | PEREZ FABIEN | ACRC | 01:21:52 | 36e VETERAN 1 H |
109 | POUUSEVIN DANIEL | 01:22:28 | 23e VETERAN 2 H | |
110 | AUZENEAU NATHALIE | LALANDE FRONSAC | 01:22:43 | 7e VETERAN 1 F |
111 | LADEGAILLERIE YOHAN | LALANDE FRONSAC | 01:24:35 | 30e SENIOR H |
112 | SUBLETT GAUTHIER | 01:25:15 | 37e VETERAN 1 H | |
113 | SAGE MARIE HELENE | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 01:25:37 | 8e VETERAN 1 F |
114 | DEVAC ERIC | 01:25:52 | 38e VETERAN 1 H | |
115 | DUBERNARD GAELLE | 01:26:19 | 7e SENIOR F | |
116 | HOURTIGUET CATHERINE | 01:34:21 | 9e VETERAN 1 F | |
117 | PADILLA STEPHANE | 01:34:23 | 31e SENIOR H |