|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | LA_GRAYANNAISE |
DATE | 07/05/2005 |
LIEU | GRAYAN |
DISTANCE | 13,5 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | GALOPINS |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | ARROUAYS HERVE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:48:32 | 1e Senior H |
2 | REY TONY | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00:49:15 | 2e Senior H |
3 | CARLIER FREDERIC | INDIVIDUEL | 00:50:02 | 1e Espoir H |
4 | THEAU YANN | AL BORGUENAIS | 00:52:03 | 3e Senior H |
5 | LEGRAND JEAN MARC | APA | 00:52:16 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
6 | BERTOUT NOEL ALEXANDRE | US VESINET | 00:52:25 | 4e Senior H |
7 | GERMAIN ANNIE ROSE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:53:36 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
8 | JORDAN ANDRE | FVI | 00:53:42 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
9 | BERTONECHE FREDERIC | LES GALOPINS DE | 00:53:43 | 5e Senior H |
10 | BISSIERES MARYLISE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:54:01 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
11 | GUYONVARCH JEAN | BSMA | 00:56:19 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
12 | LACAPE YOANN | INDIVIDUEL | 00:56:30 | 6e Senior H |
13 | JOUANDEAU JEAN FRANCOIS | CAP PERIGUEUX | 00:56:55 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
14 | VILAR SEBASTIEN | INDIVIDUEL | 00:57:23 | 7e Senior H |
15 | VERSABEAU CHRISTOPHE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:58:28 | 8e Senior H |
16 | REY MATHIEU | INDIVIDUEL | 00:58:41 | 9e Senior H |
17 | SOUM DAVID | INDIVIDUEL | 00:58:44 | 10e Senior H |
18 | GODEFROIX SERGE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:58:44 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
19 | ARNAUD SYLVAIN | INDIVIDUEL | 00:59:31 | 11e Senior H |
20 | DARTIAL PHILIPPE | INDIVIDUEL | 00:59:34 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
21 | DURAND THOMAS | INDIVIDUEL | 01:00:39 | 2e Espoir H |
22 | PAYNEL MICHEL | INDIVIDUEL | 01:01:09 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
23 | BOUVIER PASCALE | STADE BORDELAIS | 01:02:17 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
24 | DEMOUGEOT CHRISTOPHE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:02:35 | 5e Veteran 1 H |
25 | GONTHIER THIERRY | GAZELEC GIRONDI | 01:03:36 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
26 | RODRIGUES ADELIA | ANONYMES CAMPUS | 01:03:40 | 1e Veteran 3 F |
27 | LUSSAC NICOLAS | INDIVIDUEL | 01:03:53 | 12e Senior H |
28 | LAFOUGERE GERARD | INDIVIDUEL | 01:03:53 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
29 | AUGIER JEAN PIERRE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:04:02 | 2e Veteran 3 H |
30 | GIMENEZ CLAUDE | AMCM | 01:04:58 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
31 | MAURIES NICOLAS | GARROUILS ATHLE | 01:05:24 | 13e Senior H |
32 | LANNES CHRISTIAN | LES GALOPINS DE | 01:06:17 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
33 | PIVOTEAU JEAN LUC | INDIVIDUEL | 01:09:10 | 8e Veteran 1 H |
34 | JAGORD NATHALIE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:13:30 | 4e Veteran 1 F |
35 | LHOMOND VINCENT | INDIVIDUEL | 01:13:39 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
36 | BORDEAU EMMANUELLE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:15:15 | 1e Senior F |
37 | CHAPELLAN ANNIE | SAM TRIATHLON L | 01:18:49 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
38 | DUPRAT JEAN CLAUDE | LES GALOPINS DE | 01:18:50 | 3e Veteran 3 H |
39 | RAULT BASTIEN | INDIVIDUEL | 01:27:24 | 1e Cadet H |
40 | ANTOLIN JEAN PHILIPPE | INDIVIDUEL | 01:40:34 | 10e Veteran 1 H |