|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | 10KM_DE_CARBON_BLANC |
DATE | 03/09/2005 |
LIEU | CARBON_BLANC |
DISTANCE | 10 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | DTOURNADOUR |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | VERGE BRUNO | SA MERIGNAC | 00:34:33 | 1e Senior H |
2 | VERGNES DENIS | 00:35:38 | 1e Vétéran 1 H | |
3 | LAPLAGNE DOMINIQUE | 00:35:55 | 2e Senior H | |
4 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | BOULIAC SP | 00:36:09 | 3e Senior H |
5 | TARIS PATRICE | 00:36:37 | 4e Senior H | |
6 | SIREROL MARCEL | 00:36:48 | 5e Senior H | |
7 | ROUX THIERRY | 00:37:11 | 6e Senior H | |
8 | MINVIELLE HERVE | STADE BORDELAIS | 00:38:41 | 7e Senior H |
9 | PIVETEAU FABRICE | FVI | 00:38:54 | 2e Vétéran 1 H |
10 | BORDERIE ANDRE | 00:39:06 | 8e Senior H | |
11 | JUIN CLAUDE | BOULIAC SP | 00:39:27 | 3e Vétéran 1 H |
12 | MAUGET VINCENT | 00:39:28 | 9e Senior H | |
13 | GUILLEMIN SACHA | US TALENCE | 00:39:35 | 10e Senior H |
14 | MAALI JAMEL | CA BEGLES | 00:39:36 | 11e Senior H |
15 | DUBOS EMMANUEL | ASPTT YVELINES | 00:39:41 | 4e Vétéran 1 H |
16 | AUDINETTE LAURENT | 00:41:05 | 12e Senior H | |
17 | RENOUF VINCENT | 00:41:12 | 13e Senior H | |
18 | POIRIER REMY | 00:41:17 | 5e Vétéran 1 H | |
19 | BIRGINIE JACQUES | 00:41:29 | 6e Vétéran 1 H | |
20 | FAUGERE PIERRE | 00:41:45 | 1e Vétéran 3 H | |
21 | BRUNET CHARLES | USCRD | 00:42:23 | 1e Vétéran 2 H |
22 | LACOMBE CHRISTIAN | ALBS | 00:42:33 | 7e Vétéran 1 H |
23 | LAVERGNE JEAN PIERRE | SOLECTRON | 00:42:39 | 8e Vétéran 1 H |
24 | DUGIED GREGOIRE | 00:42:49 | 1e Espoir H | |
25 | LEHAGUEZ LAURENT | 00:42:52 | 9e Vétéran 1 H | |
26 | ARNAUD MATHIEU | 00:43:01 | 2e Espoir H | |
27 | FOSSAT ERIC | 00:43:30 | 10e Vétéran 1 H | |
28 | MARTINIE LAURENT | 00:43:30 | 14e Senior H | |
29 | DUFOUR JACQUES | 00:43:56 | 2e Vétéran 2 H | |
30 | SERVETO PATRICK | FORD | 00:44:07 | 3e Vétéran 2 H |
31 | LE GOURRIERC PIERRE | 00:44:18 | 11e Vétéran 1 H | |
32 | COSMAR JEAN MARC | BOULIAC SP | 00:44:43 | 4e Vétéran 2 H |
33 | BAKHTIAR BOUZID | 00:44:54 | 15e Senior H | |
34 | IBRI HAMED | 00:45:02 | 12e Vétéran 1 H | |
35 | POURTAU JEAN FRANCOIS | 00:45:03 | 16e Senior H | |
36 | THELLIEZ ALAIN | 00:45:10 | 17e Senior H | |
37 | CHANCOGNE PATRICK | 00:45:28 | 13e Vétéran 1 H | |
38 | SADI MOURAD | 00:46:15 | 18e Senior H | |
39 | MIORIN ROBERT | 00:46:16 | 14e Vétéran 1 H | |
40 | CERQUEIRA JOSE | 00:46:27 | 19e Senior H | |
41 | VIDEAU PATRICK | 00:46:27 | 15e Vétéran 1 H | |
42 | LOURS GREGORY | 00:46:43 | 20e Senior H | |
43 | MARTINIE PATRICK | 00:46:45 | 21e Senior H | |
44 | BOUTINO CYRIL | 00:46:52 | 22e Senior H | |
45 | SCHON GERARD | 00:47:22 | 5e Vétéran 2 H | |
46 | DEMAN FRANCIS | LYONNAISE | 00:47:57 | 6e Vétéran 2 H |
47 | BACHELIER ROMAIN | 00:48:24 | 1e Junior H | |
48 | DUFOIS STEPHANE | 00:48:51 | 23e Senior H | |
49 | MUR RAYMOND | 00:49:57 | 7e Vétéran 2 H | |
50 | OLLIVIER ALAIN | BSMA | 00:49:58 | 24e Senior H |
51 | VRIGNON YVON | 00:50:00 | 16e Vétéran 1 H | |
52 | PREAU PATRICK | 00:50:22 | 25e Senior H | |
53 | VIDAL SEBASTIEN | USCRD | 00:50:38 | 3e Espoir H |
54 | DUBRANA CHRISTOPHE | 00:50:41 | 26e Senior H | |
55 | NELIEU BERNARD | US DAX | 00:50:42 | 8e Vétéran 2 H |
56 | LAMY DIDIER | 00:50:52 | 17e Vétéran 1 H | |
57 | PELLET PASCAL | 00:51:55 | 27e Senior H | |
58 | BORIES LUC | 00:52:09 | 28e Senior H | |
59 | DURAND JEROME | 00:52:42 | 4e Espoir H | |
60 | FOURRE BERTRAND | 00:52:54 | 18e Vétéran 1 H | |
61 | BAUDOUIN LIONNEL | 00:52:58 | 29e Senior H | |
62 | ALBERT MARC | 00:53:01 | 19e Vétéran 1 H | |
63 | BATBY LARCHE ANNE MARIE | ACBL | 00:53:25 | 1e Vétéran 1 F |
64 | ROY STEPHANE | 00:53:38 | 30e Senior H | |
65 | LUCOT JEAN FRANCOIS | 00:53:45 | 20e Vétéran 1 H | |
66 | HOURQUEIG THIBAULT | 00:53:48 | 2e Junior H | |
67 | DUCASSE JEAN PIERRE | 00:54:48 | 21e Vétéran 1 H | |
68 | GALINDO JEAN FRANCOIS | 00:55:32 | 22e Vétéran 1 H | |
69 | HOURGUEIG MARTINE | 00:55:49 | 2e Vétéran 1 F | |
70 | MARTIN ALEXANDRE | 00:56:55 | 31e Senior H | |
71 | GOULIERE SERGE | USCRD | 00:58:24 | 9e Vétéran 2 H |
72 | LAFOUGERE GERARD | 00:59:14 | 23e Vétéran 1 H | |
73 | CAMY BRUNO | 00:59:18 | 32e Senior H | |
74 | ESPITALIER PHILIPPE | 01:00:00 | 24e Vétéran 1 H | |
75 | ESPITALIER CHANTAL | 01:00:00 | 3e Vétéran 1 F | |
76 | BRANGER PATRICE | 01:00:23 | 33e Senior H | |
77 | GIRAULT MAUD | 01:01:05 | 1e Junior F | |
78 | GIMBOLI M | 01:01:05 | 10e Vétéran 2 H | |
79 | MIGNE JOSYANE | JSSSC | 01:01:19 | 1e Vétéran 2 F |
80 | BERTON DELEMER AGNES | 01:02:57 | 4e Vétéran 1 F | |
81 | BAILANGER BERNARD | STADE BORDELAIS | 01:04:53 | 2e Vétéran 3 H |
82 | DUMONT KATIA | AS LIBOURNE | 01:08:00 | 1e Vétéran 3 F |
83 | CAZADE BERNARD | 01:12:50 | 11e Vétéran 2 H | |
84 | COSTADOAT ERIC | 01:15:21 | 34e Senior H | |
85 | DURAND ROMAIN | 01:17:42 | 3e Junior H | |
86 | PRADIER DANIELLE | 01:17:43 | 2e Vétéran 3 F |