|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | CROISIERE_DES_BONS_VINS |
DATE | 30/10/2005 |
LIEU | LA_BREDE |
DISTANCE | 16 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | JULIE |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | JOUSSEAUME JEAN-MARC | Pavillon Mutualité | 52'59'' | 1e Senior H |
2 | CASSIN DENIS | Athletique Club Reolais | 53'28'' | 1e Veteran 1 H |
3 | LAPLAGNE DOMINIQUE | Stade Bordelais* | 54'24'' | 2e Senior H |
4 | SOUZA PATRICK | 55'41'' | 2e Veteran 1 H | |
5 | BISMES DENIS | Bouliac SP | 55'51'' | 3e Senior H |
6 | PETTROLLI LAURENT | 56'04'' | 4e Senior H | |
7 | SERNOT JEAN MARIE | Sc Ares | 56'49'' | 3e Veteran 1 H |
8 | TARIS HERVÉ | 56'56'' | 5e Senior H | |
9 | ROUQUIER LAURENT | Leognan Athletisme | 57'12'' | 6e Senior H |
10 | LABARSOUQUE YVES | Canejan Athletisme | 58'23'' | 4e Veteran 1 H |
11 | BLUTEAU GUILLAUME | 58'47'' | 7e Senior H | |
12 | AUREL MICHEL | Bsma Bruges St Medard A * | 59'37'' | 5e Veteran 1 H |
13 | HEBRARD ERIC | Leognan Athletisme | 1h00'02'' | 6e Veteran 1 H |
14 | ALONSO SYLVESTRE | 1h01'20'' | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
15 | SABY PHILIPPE | 1h01'28'' | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
16 | VILETTE REGIS | Canejan Athletisme | 1h01'36'' | 9e Veteran 1 H |
17 | DARCHE PATRICK | Chr Sport | 1h01'48'' | 10e Veteran 1 H |
18 | LANG SÉBASTIEN | 1h02'28'' | 8e Senior H | |
19 | THEUX MICHEL | Stade Bordelais* | 1h02'32'' | 1e Veteran 2 H |
20 | POTINIERE ANTHONY | Les Galobipédes | 1h02'46'' | 9e Senior H |
21 | SCHOCKMEL GONTRAN | 1h03'00'' | 11e Veteran 1 H | |
22 | LACOSTE LAURENT | Merignac Athletisme | 1h03'07'' | 10e Senior H |
23 | FAUGERE PIERRE | Ua Coteaux De Garonne* | 1h03'49'' | 1e Veteran 3 H |
24 | PALMERI DANIEL | 1h03'55'' | 12e Veteran 1 H | |
25 | ALLEE KAMAL | 1h04'02'' | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
26 | FERRARA LAURENT | 1h04'14'' | 11e Senior H | |
27 | GONIN DANIEL | Es Blanquefort | 1h04'19'' | 12e Senior H |
28 | GONCALVES MANUEL | Lectra | 1h04'28'' | 14e Veteran 1 H |
29 | LAVERGNE JEAN PIERRE | Solectron | 1h04'35'' | 15e Veteran 1 H |
30 | BOCQUIER JULIEN | 1h04'51'' | 13e Senior H | |
31 | LALUCE BRUNO | Pass'running | 1h04'58'' | 16e Veteran 1 H |
32 | MORTIER PATRICE | Pass'running | 1h05'05'' | 17e Veteran 1 H |
33 | LUCCHESE PATRICK | Solectron | 1h05'07'' | 18e Veteran 1 H |
34 | FENIOU GERALD | Ca Plassac | 1h05'15'' | 14e Senior H |
35 | GAYOU JEAN-LOUIS | Ca Plassac | 1h05'15'' | 2e Veteran 2 H |
36 | PEYRARD SIMON | Courir En Aquitaine | 1h05'30'' | 15e Senior H |
37 | PECHAMBERT ALAIN | 1h05'38'' | 3e Veteran 2 H | |
38 | FOURNIE PHILIPPE | Courir En Aquitaine | 1h05'52'' | 19e Veteran 1 H |
39 | BIDOU HERVE | 1h06'06'' | 4e Veteran 2 H | |
40 | NAUCHE CHRISTOPHE | Asptt Bordeaux | 1h06'13'' | 16e Senior H |
41 | PENA ALAIN | Bsma Bruges St Medard A * | 1h06'14'' | 5e Veteran 2 H |
42 | SIMON LAURENT | 1h06'16'' | 17e Senior H | |
43 | CHAUMONT PIERRE | Club Ibm France | 1h06'17'' | 6e Veteran 2 H |
44 | GATTO JEAN-CLAUDE | Canejan Athletisme | 1h06'28'' | 7e Veteran 2 H |
45 | BENQUET STEPHANE | Denis'boy | 1h06'33'' | 18e Senior H |
46 | GOUSSEAU CHRISTIAN | 1h06'36'' | 20e Veteran 1 H | |
47 | BOULAY AUREL | 1h06'53'' | 1e Junior H | |
48 | GAULE JEAN-FRANÇOIS | 1h06'55'' | 21e Veteran 1 H | |
49 | BELGRAND JEAN CHARLES | Pass'running | 1h06'58'' | 22e Veteran 1 H |
50 | PISCIONE YANN | 1h07'04'' | 19e Senior H | |
51 | DUFOUR JACQUES | 1h07'06'' | 8e Veteran 2 H | |
52 | PENE JEAN JACQUES | Courir à Audenge | 1h07'07'' | 2e Veteran 3 H |
53 | AUBREE IRENE | Ca Plassac | 1h07'14'' | 1e Senior F |
54 | CAILLOU DANIEL | Bouliac SP | 1h07'18'' | 9e Veteran 2 H |
55 | LESIMPLE JEAN-LOUIS | Bsma Bruges St Medard A * | 1h07'24'' | 23e Veteran 1 H |
56 | NADAL PHILLIPPE | Canejan Athletisme | 1h07'27'' | 20e Senior H |
57 | MOGABURU THIERRY | La page Blanche | 1h07'37'' | 21e Senior H |
58 | POLO JENA LUC | 1h07'42'' | 24e Veteran 1 H | |
59 | FURIC CHRISTOPHE | Solectron | 1h07'43'' | 22e Senior H |
60 | JOYEAU FRANCOIS | Canejan Athletisme | 1h07'48'' | 25e Veteran 1 H |
61 | GRIALDI MARC | 1h07'51'' | 23e Senior H | |
62 | DARRICHARD ERIC | 1h07'54'' | 26e Veteran 1 H | |
63 | TARNAY HERVÉ | 1h07'55'' | 3e Veteran 3 H | |
64 | BERTHIER DANIEL | Leognan Athletisme | 1h08'07'' | 10e Veteran 2 H |
65 | PENOT PATRICK | Sanofi | 1h08'10'' | 27e Veteran 1 H |
66 | BEDIN DENIS | Leognan Athletisme | 1h08'14'' | 28e Veteran 1 H |
67 | ROCHE GEORGES | Club Ibm France | 1h08'29'' | 4e Veteran 3 H |
68 | MONTEIL PATRICE | Courir à Audenge | 1h08'30'' | 29e Veteran 1 H |
69 | CALOIS SAMUEL | Leognan Athletisme | 1h08'35'' | 24e Senior H |
70 | ROI-SANS-SAC NATHALIE | Ca Perigueux Athletisme | 1h08'41'' | 2e Senior F |
71 | MAURY MICHEL | 1h08'42'' | 11e Veteran 2 H | |
72 | MICHEL PATRICK | Les Mélanos | 1h08'42'' | 30e Veteran 1 H |
73 | FERNANDEZ-PUENTE LAURENT | 1h08'43'' | 31e Veteran 1 H | |
74 | REMY JACK | 1h08'44'' | 12e Veteran 2 H | |
75 | GIL RENAUD | 1h08'48'' | 32e Veteran 1 H | |
76 | PIERRE MARCEL | 1h08'50'' | 13e Veteran 2 H | |
77 | MORA LAURENT | Pass'running | 1h08'52'' | 33e Veteran 1 H |
78 | SAPPIN JEAN-JACQUES | 1h08'53'' | 25e Senior H | |
79 | CAILLOU FRANCIS | 1h08'59'' | 14e Veteran 2 H | |
80 | SAVOYE FREDERIC | 1h09'02'' | 26e Senior H | |
81 | DUBOUILH JEAN-MARIE | Ca Beglais | 1h09'05'' | 15e Veteran 2 H |
82 | SCAPIN NOËL | 1h09'06'' | 27e Senior H | |
83 | BRUNEAU VINCENT | 1h09'07'' | 28e Senior H | |
84 | CALABIA FREDERIC | 1h09'10'' | 29e Senior H | |
85 | DESMOULIN JEAN-PIERRE | 1h09'16'' | 34e Veteran 1 H | |
86 | NIGEN ALAIN | Astp Thales | 1h09'16'' | 35e Veteran 1 H |
87 | RONEY MICHAEL | 1h09'17'' | 30e Senior H | |
88 | DUBOUE MARIE YANNICK | 1h09'20'' | 1e Veteran 1 F | |
89 | GARUZ ALAIN | 1h09'24'' | 16e Veteran 2 H | |
90 | SERNOT MICHEL | 1h09'25'' | 31e Senior H | |
91 | OLIVIER BRUNO | 1h09'28'' | 17e Veteran 2 H | |
92 | CHENEVARD PATRICK | Pass'running | 1h09'29'' | 18e Veteran 2 H |
93 | BERTHOUMIEU MICHEL | Es Blanquefort | 1h09'31'' | 19e Veteran 2 H |
94 | DEMANGEAT PATRICE | Bsma Bruges St Medard A * | 1h09'36'' | 20e Veteran 2 H |
95 | NAUCHE JEAN PIERRE | 1h09'37'' | 21e Veteran 2 H | |
96 | LE RAY PATRICE | Js De St Sulpice Et Cameyrac | 1h09'38'' | 36e Veteran 1 H |
97 | THEIS THIERRY | Sanofi | 1h09'39'' | 37e Veteran 1 H |
98 | GONZALES FIDEL | 1h09'40'' | 32e Senior H | |
99 | ROQUES FRANCIS | Spiridon du Tarn | 1h09'45'' | 22e Veteran 2 H |
100 | COEURQUETIN FLORIAN | Canejan Athletisme | 1h09'46'' | 1e Cadet H |
101 | AGNOLI GUILLAUME | 1h09'49'' | 33e Senior H | |
102 | HALGAND YVES | Dassault Bdx Sport | 1h09'55'' | 23e Veteran 2 H |
103 | BERTON PASCAL | 1h10'03'' | 38e Veteran 1 H | |
104 | FRANCO MICHEL | 1h10'05'' | 34e Senior H | |
105 | VALADE PASCAL | 1h10'09'' | 35e Senior H | |
106 | DUVIGNEAU THIERRY | Us Et Culturelle Saucataise | 1h10'10'' | 39e Veteran 1 H |
107 | MOINE THIERRY | Avia Club | 1h10'11'' | 40e Veteran 1 H |
108 | LE BESNERAIS MICHEL | Ca Beglais | 1h10'12'' | 41e Veteran 1 H |
109 | EVEN STEPHAN | 1h10'16'' | 36e Senior H | |
110 | MORICE PATRICK | 1h10'17'' | 42e Veteran 1 H | |
111 | BRETHOUS JEAN JACQUE | Dassault Bdx Sport | 1h10'20'' | 43e Veteran 1 H |
112 | PAGES FRANCIS | Société Bordelaise Cic | 1h10'21'' | 24e Veteran 2 H |
113 | BENTEJAC JEAN YVES | 1h10'26'' | 44e Veteran 1 H | |
114 | BERGERON JEAN-LUC | 1h10'27'' | 45e Veteran 1 H | |
115 | PORCHE ERIC | Aj Montmoreau | 1h10'41'' | 46e Veteran 1 H |
116 | PONCABARE JEAN LOUIS | La page Blanche | 1h10'41'' | 47e Veteran 1 H |
117 | CHABAUD THIERRY | Es Blanquefort | 1h10'52'' | 37e Senior H |
118 | MAURY JOAN | Pass'running | 1h11'06'' | 38e Senior H |
119 | JOURDE LACLAVETINE BERNARD | Us Cenon-rive-droite | 1h11'12'' | 5e Veteran 3 H |
120 | VILLENEUVE JEAN-FRANÇOIS | 1h11'17'' | 48e Veteran 1 H | |
121 | GRAND DIDIER | 1h11'27'' | 49e Veteran 1 H | |
122 | BATAILLER PHILIPPE | 1h11'33'' | 50e Veteran 1 H | |
123 | DESPAX ALAIN | 1h11'39'' | 51e Veteran 1 H | |
124 | MONIER LAURENT | 1h11'44'' | 52e Veteran 1 H | |
125 | FRESQUET JOEL | Asspcu Bordeaux | 1h11'47'' | 25e Veteran 2 H |
126 | FRESQUET FRANÇOIS | 1h11'51'' | 39e Senior H | |
127 | LE POTIER PATRICE | 1h11'52'' | 53e Veteran 1 H | |
128 | JEANTET RENÉ | 1h11'55'' | 54e Veteran 1 H | |
129 | MONTILLAUD CHRISTIAN | 1h11'55'' | 55e Veteran 1 H | |
130 | DARTEYRE JEAN LUC | Pass'running | 1h12'02'' | 56e Veteran 1 H |
131 | CHABANNE PASCAL | Canejan Athletisme | 1h12'11'' | 57e Veteran 1 H |
132 | MERIC MICHEL | Canejan Athletisme | 1h12'14'' | 26e Veteran 2 H |
133 | DOUBLET STEPHANE | Pass'running | 1h12'15'' | 40e Senior H |
134 | LEROUX YVAN | Asptt Bordeaux | 1h12'16'' | 58e Veteran 1 H |
135 | RANNOU JULIEN | Leognan Athletisme | 1h12'18'' | 41e Senior H |
136 | MILAGRE MICHEL | 1h12'19'' | 59e Veteran 1 H | |
137 | CONTINI PASCALE | 1h12'20'' | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
138 | LABAT JACQUES | Us Marmande Athletisme | 1h12'28'' | 60e Veteran 1 H |
139 | DUHAMEL CHRISTIAN | 1h12'32'' | 61e Veteran 1 H | |
140 | BLANC BERNARD | Chr Sport | 1h12'37'' | 27e Veteran 2 H |
141 | HUTIN ROBERT | Dassault Bdx Sport | 1h12'43'' | 42e Senior H |
142 | GRUSZKA DIDIER | 1h12'46'' | 62e Veteran 1 H | |
143 | DESMAOND JEAN-PAUL | 1h12'51'' | 28e Veteran 2 H | |
144 | DUVILLARD CLAUDE | 1h12'53'' | 29e Veteran 2 H | |
145 | RIZZI PASCAL | Pass'running | 1h12'54'' | 63e Veteran 1 H |
146 | MORAS JEAN-BERNARD | Solectron | 1h12'56'' | 30e Veteran 2 H |
147 | ABRAHAM EMMANUEL | 1h12'57'' | 43e Senior H | |
148 | PARRA NICOLAS | Pass'running | 1h12'57'' | 64e Veteran 1 H |
149 | WOJCIESZONA JACQUES | 1h12'58'' | 65e Veteran 1 H | |
150 | LOPEZ FRANCIS | 1h12'59'' | 31e Veteran 2 H | |
151 | OGERON STEPHANE | Pass'running | 1h13'00'' | 44e Senior H |
152 | FAUVET HENRI | 1h13'04'' | 32e Veteran 2 H | |
153 | CROZAT FRANCK | Avia Club | 1h13'09'' | 66e Veteran 1 H |
154 | THOMAS JEAN MARC | Spiridon du Tarn | 1h13'11'' | 33e Veteran 2 H |
155 | VENZAL JOSE | Spiridon du Tarn | 1h13'13'' | 34e Veteran 2 H |
156 | BOUBE BERNARD | 1h13'14'' | 67e Veteran 1 H | |
157 | MORLAAS FRANCIS | 1h13'15'' | 35e Veteran 2 H | |
158 | REDON LAURENT | 1h13'19'' | 68e Veteran 1 H | |
159 | GATE JEAN LUC | 1h13'25'' | 69e Veteran 1 H | |
160 | LE MARCHAND PHILIPPE | 1h13'29'' | 70e Veteran 1 H | |
161 | PARAGE DAVID | 1h13'30'' | 45e Senior H | |
162 | MOULIN MARC | 1h13'31'' | 46e Senior H | |
163 | BAYART FRÉDÉRIC | 1h13'32'' | 47e Senior H | |
164 | LABROUCHE FRÉDÉRIC | 1h13'35'' | 48e Senior H | |
165 | BRULIN LAURENT | Ca Beglais | 1h13'36'' | 49e Senior H |
166 | GIBARROUX JOEL | 1h13'38'' | 36e Veteran 2 H | |
167 | MABILAT JEAN-FRANCOIS | Société Bordelaise Cic | 1h13'44'' | 37e Veteran 2 H |
168 | MAZEAS LAURENT | Dassault Bdx Sport | 1h13'49'' | 71e Veteran 1 H |
169 | ROUX JEAN-MICHEL | 1h13'54'' | 1e Veteran 2 F | |
170 | MOSER REMY | 1h13'55'' | 50e Senior H | |
171 | MONTANT SÉBASTIEN | 1h13'56'' | 51e Senior H | |
172 | FERRAND FRANÇOIS | 1h13'58'' | 6e Veteran 3 H | |
173 | DUBARRY MARIE | Ca Beglais | 1h13'58'' | 3e Veteran 1 F |
174 | BOUSSAHA STEPHANE | Es Blanquefort | 1h14'01'' | 52e Senior H |
175 | FERMI LIONEL | Chr Sport | 1h14'11'' | 72e Veteran 1 H |
176 | CONTIS NADEGE | Leognan Athletisme | 1h14'12'' | 3e Senior F |
177 | BOUDEY PHILIPPE | 1h14'20'' | 73e Veteran 1 H | |
178 | DESPREZ ALAIN | 1h14'23'' | 38e Veteran 2 H | |
179 | MANGIN ANDRE | 1h14'26'' | 7e Veteran 3 H | |
180 | AURIOL ERIC | Leognan Athletisme | 1h14'32'' | 53e Senior H |
181 | MAYNARD PATRICK | 1h14'35'' | 74e Veteran 1 H | |
182 | CONTE DIDIER | 1h14'36'' | 75e Veteran 1 H | |
183 | LAGARDE THIERRY | Société Bordelaise Cic | 1h14'39'' | 76e Veteran 1 H |
184 | FOURNELLE NOELLE | Pass'running | 1h14'43'' | 2e Veteran 2 F |
185 | MARCHAL DANIELLE | 1h14'50'' | 3e Veteran 2 F | |
186 | MALANGE JEAN MARC | 1h14'51'' | 77e Veteran 1 H | |
187 | THILL OLIVIER | Ca Plassac | 1h14'54'' | 78e Veteran 1 H |
188 | LECOMTE MICHEL | 1h14'58'' | 79e Veteran 1 H | |
189 | BARBE JEAN-MARIE | 1h15'00'' | 80e Veteran 1 H | |
190 | NOEL ERIC | 1h15'03'' | 81e Veteran 1 H | |
191 | GAYET SEBASTIEN | 1h15'04'' | 54e Senior H | |
192 | RUBIO FRANCIS | 1h15'05'' | 39e Veteran 2 H | |
193 | JOUVET FRÉDÉRIC | 1h15'06'' | 55e Senior H | |
194 | GUAUS BRUNO | 1h15'11'' | 82e Veteran 1 H | |
195 | ALLEE VERONIQUE | 1h15'13'' | 4e Senior F | |
196 | THOMAS LIONEL | 1h15'14'' | 83e Veteran 1 H | |
197 | BLAISE | 1h15'29'' | 40e Veteran 2 H | |
198 | BIGOIS FABRICE | 1h15'31'' | 56e Senior H | |
199 | RUSTIQUE JEAN | 1h15'32'' | 84e Veteran 1 H | |
200 | LEONARDI CHRISTIAN | 1h15'33'' | 85e Veteran 1 H | |
201 | LE GALL FRANCK | 1h15'34'' | 57e Senior H | |
202 | CHARPENTIER PATRICK | 1h15'37'' | 86e Veteran 1 H | |
203 | GUIRAUD DIDIER | 1h15'40'' | 87e Veteran 1 H | |
204 | BOUDEAUD ROLAND | 1h15'43'' | 88e Veteran 1 H | |
205 | ROSSIGNOL DIDIER | 1h15'44'' | 58e Senior H | |
206 | CARTIER ALAIN | 1h15'49'' | 8e Veteran 3 H | |
207 | MILICE JEAN CLAUDE | 1h15'54'' | 41e Veteran 2 H | |
208 | LIOT ERIC | 1h16'03'' | 89e Veteran 1 H | |
209 | GUERRERO ANDRE | 1h16'15'' | 90e Veteran 1 H | |
210 | ROULIN FREDERIC | Solectron | 1h16'22'' | 59e Senior H |
211 | CAMINS ERIC | 1h16'26'' | 91e Veteran 1 H | |
212 | CARRE LAURENT | Pass'running | 1h16'29'' | 60e Senior H |
213 | PRAENE VALERE | Pass'running | 1h16'31'' | 42e Veteran 2 H |
214 | MAGES SABINE | 1h16'33'' | 5e Senior F | |
215 | BALTARDIVE BENJAMIN | 1h16'34'' | 61e Senior H | |
216 | LABAT PATRICK | Stade Bordelais* | 1h16'41'' | 43e Veteran 2 H |
217 | MARCHAIS GÉRALD | Solectron | 1h16'47'' | 62e Senior H |
218 | RIEU J | 1h16'53'' | 63e Senior H | |
219 | MARIA VERONIQUE | Chr Sport | 1h17'02'' | 4e Veteran 1 F |
220 | LE GUILLOU JEAN-MICHEL | Pass'running | 1h17'05'' | 44e Veteran 2 H |
221 | BAREA GÉRARD | Chr Sport | 1h17'11'' | 9e Veteran 3 H |
222 | CARLESSO JEAN-CLAUDE | 1h17'16'' | 45e Veteran 2 H | |
223 | ALLART RENE | Pass'running | 1h17'19'' | 46e Veteran 2 H |
224 | GODINEAU PASCAL | 1h17'30'' | 92e Veteran 1 H | |
225 | MIE BENOIST | 1h17'39'' | 93e Veteran 1 H | |
226 | GEAY BERNARD | Pass'running | 1h17'42'' | 94e Veteran 1 H |
227 | MABILLE JACQUES | 1h17'47'' | 95e Veteran 1 H | |
228 | DEMART CHRISTIAN | Solectron | 1h17'52'' | 47e Veteran 2 H |
229 | JAMOIS PASCAL | 1h17'56'' | 96e Veteran 1 H | |
230 | BEIS JACQUES | Pessac Ac | 1h17'58'' | 48e Veteran 2 H |
231 | SERDA CHRISTIAN | 1h17'59'' | 49e Veteran 2 H | |
232 | FERRIER DANIEL | Pass'running | 1h18'02'' | 50e Veteran 2 H |
233 | LAVIE JEAN MARIE | 1h18'05'' | 51e Veteran 2 H | |
234 | CHARRIE JEAN-CLAUDE | 1h18'09'' | 1e Veteran 4 H | |
235 | FERMI PATRICIA | Chr Sport | 1h18'14'' | 5e Veteran 1 F |
236 | GRAMONT JOËLLE | Dassault Bdx Sport | 1h18'15'' | 4e Veteran 2 F |
237 | ROCHETA PATRICK | Ca Plassac | 1h18'17'' | 97e Veteran 1 H |
238 | THILL LAURENCE | Ca Plassac | 1h18'17'' | 6e Senior F |
239 | MAZO PATRICE | 1h18'21'' | 52e Veteran 2 H | |
240 | LAFARGOUETTE ANNE | 1h18'22'' | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
241 | DELOURME DANIEL | 1h18'24'' | 53e Veteran 2 H | |
242 | RIGAL ARNAUD | Spiridon du Tarn | 1h18'25'' | 64e Senior H |
243 | BION MICHEL | 1h18'32'' | 10e Veteran 3 H | |
244 | BRUNEL CHRISTOPHE | 1h18'33'' | 65e Senior H | |
245 | BINET HELENE | 1h18'34'' | 7e Senior F | |
246 | CASTAING BRUNO | 1h18'36'' | 66e Senior H | |
247 | PERRIN DIDIER | Solectron | 1h18'36'' | 67e Senior H |
248 | LAMAISON ALAIN | 1h18'42'' | 54e Veteran 2 H | |
249 | RAYNAL DANIEL | Spiridon du Tarn | 1h18'48'' | 55e Veteran 2 H |
250 | BRULE DENIS | 1h18'52'' | 98e Veteran 1 H | |
251 | GADRAS BRIGITTE | Chr Sport | 1h18'53'' | 5e Veteran 2 F |
252 | MILICE MARIE CHRISTINE | Ca Beglais | 1h18'54'' | 7e Veteran 1 F |
253 | WIGNERON JEAN PIERRE | Bouliac SP | 1h18'55'' | 99e Veteran 1 H |
254 | SIERRA JEAN-PAUL | 1h18'56'' | 100e Veteran 1 H | |
255 | CASSIAU FRANÇOIS | 1h18'57'' | 101e Veteran 1 H | |
256 | PINAUD NOËL | 1h19'05'' | 68e Senior H | |
257 | GERMY HELENE | 1h19'08'' | 8e Senior F | |
258 | NGUYEN ALAIN | 1h19'09'' | 102e Veteran 1 H | |
259 | LABAT FREDERIC | 1h19'11'' | 69e Senior H | |
260 | GUTH LAURENT | Leognan Athletisme | 1h19'15'' | 103e Veteran 1 H |
261 | BENOIT PIERRE | Solectron | 1h19'16'' | 104e Veteran 1 H |
262 | LEVILLAIN FREDERIC | 1h19'18'' | 105e Veteran 1 H | |
263 | ZAMORA PIERRE | 1h19'20'' | 56e Veteran 2 H | |
264 | BOSCQ MICHEL | 1h19'21'' | 106e Veteran 1 H | |
265 | LEBRUN STEEVE | 1h19'26'' | 70e Senior H | |
266 | AUTET ROGER | Pass'running | 1h19'28'' | 57e Veteran 2 H |
267 | CHANDON JACQUES | 1h19'34'' | 58e Veteran 2 H | |
268 | GIRMES ROLAND | Pass'running | 1h19'35'' | 59e Veteran 2 H |
269 | BRY MARTINE | Ca Plassac | 1h19'46'' | 8e Veteran 1 F |
270 | LESPAGNE THIERRY | Dassault Bdx Sport | 1h19'49'' | 71e Senior H |
271 | RODRIGUEZ ADELIA | 1h19'50'' | 1e Veteran 3 F | |
272 | YANEZ GREGOIRE | 1h19'57'' | 72e Senior H | |
273 | MER DOMINIQUE | 1h19'59'' | 107e Veteran 1 H | |
274 | BARRET SERGE | 1h20'05'' | 108e Veteran 1 H | |
275 | ANCEAU DENIS | 1h20'06'' | 73e Senior H | |
276 | ROBERT SERGE | 1h20'09'' | 74e Senior H | |
277 | GOYAUD FRANCE | Ca Plassac | 1h20'10'' | 6e Veteran 2 F |
278 | DEWET PHILIPPE | 1h20'21'' | 109e Veteran 1 H | |
279 | RONZIER LUCIEN | 1h20'21'' | 60e Veteran 2 H | |
280 | MOREAU STÉPHANE | 1h20'22'' | 110e Veteran 1 H | |
281 | HALM SYLVAIN | 1h20'24'' | 111e Veteran 1 H | |
282 | CONDE DIDIER | 1h20'34'' | 112e Veteran 1 H | |
283 | BENINCASA DOMINIQUE | 1h20'43'' | 113e Veteran 1 H | |
284 | TAORMINA JÉROME | Société Bordelaise Cic | 1h20'49'' | 114e Veteran 1 H |
285 | DUCOS JEAN-CLAUDE | Stade Langonnais Athletisme | 1h20'50'' | 61e Veteran 2 H |
286 | GONCALVES JOSÉ | Sanofi | 1h20'51'' | 75e Senior H |
287 | ESQUIVET DENIS | Pass'running | 1h20'52'' | 62e Veteran 2 H |
288 | PEREIRA JOSÉ | Dassault Bdx Sport | 1h20'54'' | 63e Veteran 2 H |
289 | PATROUILLEAU CHRISTIAN | 1h21'00'' | 64e Veteran 2 H | |
290 | DE CASTRO-CAUSSON VICTORIA | 1h21'04'' | 9e Veteran 1 F | |
291 | BRUNETEAU JEAN LUC | 1h21'06'' | 115e Veteran 1 H | |
292 | CAILLETTE PHILIPPE | 1h21'10'' | 116e Veteran 1 H | |
293 | DARRIET BERNARD | 1h21'14'' | 11e Veteran 3 H | |
294 | PALATS FRANCIS | 1h21'19'' | 65e Veteran 2 H | |
295 | JOURDE PHILIPPE | 1h21'23'' | 117e Veteran 1 H | |
296 | CONTESTIN JEAN-PIERRE | 1h21'27'' | 118e Veteran 1 H | |
297 | DOUSSY DANIEL | 1h21'29'' | 119e Veteran 1 H | |
298 | BESSONNET VERONIQUE | 1h21'31'' | 9e Senior F | |
299 | DARRICHARD ISABELLE | Courir En Aquitaine | 1h21'36'' | 10e Veteran 1 F |
300 | GUELTE ALAIN | 1h21'40'' | 66e Veteran 2 H | |
301 | DEBORD MICHEL | Us Cenon-rive-droite | 1h21'41'' | 67e Veteran 2 H |
302 | MORIN PATRICK | Ca Plassac | 1h21'51'' | 120e Veteran 1 H |
303 | PEYRONNET PHILIPPE | Solectron | 1h21'57'' | 121e Veteran 1 H |
304 | ALARGON SEBASTIEN | 1h22'02'' | 76e Senior H | |
305 | RONZIER JEAN-PIERRE | 1h22'07'' | 68e Veteran 2 H | |
306 | COUTELLEC PATRICE | 1h22'07'' | 69e Veteran 2 H | |
307 | NEY JEROME | Pass'running | 1h22'11'' | 122e Veteran 1 H |
308 | DELONGLEE RENE | 1h22'12'' | 70e Veteran 2 H | |
309 | ELMOUSTINI MOHAMED | 1h22'16'' | 71e Veteran 2 H | |
310 | NARDOU FRANCIS | Ca Plassac | 1h22'25'' | 12e Veteran 3 H |
311 | FARTHOUAT SYLVAIN | 1h22'30'' | 77e Senior H | |
312 | SEILLAN LEO | Pass'running | 1h22'35'' | 72e Veteran 2 H |
313 | VIMES DOMINIQUE | Club Ibm France | 1h22'38'' | 73e Veteran 2 H |
314 | FOURNIE CATHERINE | Courir En Aquitaine | 1h22'44'' | 11e Veteran 1 F |
315 | PORTE MARIE-HÉLÈNE | 1h22'46'' | 12e Veteran 1 F | |
316 | MENA JOACHIM | 1h22'52'' | 74e Veteran 2 H | |
317 | FAYE JEAN-DOMINIQUE | 1h22'58'' | 123e Veteran 1 H | |
318 | TRESCOS CHRISTIAN | 1h23'03'' | 124e Veteran 1 H | |
319 | TISSEYRE CLAUDE | Pass'running | 1h23'10'' | 13e Veteran 3 H |
320 | LABARBE ANNIE | Rapetou | 1h23'14'' | 13e Veteran 1 F |
321 | LOPEZ GAETAN | 1h23'15'' | 2e Junior H | |
322 | GALINDO JEAN FRANCOIS | Pass'running | 1h23'20'' | 125e Veteran 1 H |
323 | SALINIERE SERGE | 1h23'21'' | 75e Veteran 2 H | |
324 | RIOU PASCAL | 1h23'22'' | 78e Senior H | |
325 | LAPLANCHE DANIEL | Pass'running | 1h23'28'' | 126e Veteran 1 H |
326 | LABARRE GILLES | Pass'running | 1h23'44'' | 127e Veteran 1 H |
327 | BAUCHOT JEAN MARC | 1h23'46'' | 128e Veteran 1 H | |
328 | GSELL PHILIPPE | 1h23'53'' | 79e Senior H | |
329 | VERDEUN SANDRINE | 1h23'58'' | 14e Veteran 1 F | |
330 | WALENCIAK THIERRY | 1h23'59'' | 129e Veteran 1 H | |
331 | BRUEL CLAUDE | Spiridon du Tarn | 1h24'02'' | 76e Veteran 2 H |
332 | FORTINON ERIC | Pass'running | 1h24'04'' | 130e Veteran 1 H |
333 | LESPES XAVIER | 1h24'06'' | 131e Veteran 1 H | |
334 | MARTIN HENRI | 1h24'14'' | 132e Veteran 1 H | |
335 | MOREAU PASCAL | Pass'running | 1h24'15'' | 133e Veteran 1 H |
336 | SALLEFRANQUE CHRISTIAN | Pass'running | 1h24'17'' | 134e Veteran 1 H |
337 | VERGARA PATRICE | Pass'running | 1h24'18'' | 135e Veteran 1 H |
338 | REY CEDRIC | 1h24'20'' | 80e Senior H | |
339 | CONDE CHRISTINE | 1h24'22'' | 15e Veteran 1 F | |
340 | GORTAIS GERARD | 1h24'22'' | 77e Veteran 2 H | |
341 | BOYER DOMINIQUE | 1h24'23'' | 78e Veteran 2 H | |
342 | DUCONGE JEAN-PIERRE | Ford | 1h24'25'' | 136e Veteran 1 H |
343 | VIDAILLAC DANIELLE | Pass'running | 1h24'25'' | 7e Veteran 2 F |
344 | MIMAR DOMINIQUE | Chr Sport | 1h24'28'' | 8e Veteran 2 F |
345 | BRUNEAU BERTRAND | 1h24'32'' | 81e Senior H | |
346 | LAPIERRE ROGER | 1h24'34'' | 79e Veteran 2 H | |
347 | CARCAILLON STÉPHANE | 1h24'38'' | 137e Veteran 1 H | |
348 | ASTOUL PHILIPPE | Dassault Bdx Sport | 1h24'43'' | 80e Veteran 2 H |
349 | SANTUCCI LAURENCE | 1h24'47'' | 16e Veteran 1 F | |
350 | 1h24'48'' | 1e | ||
351 | RAYNE DAMIEN | 1h24'52'' | 82e Senior H | |
352 | RAYNE PASCAL | 1h25'00'' | 83e Senior H | |
353 | CHAGNAUD JEAN-LUC | 1h25'02'' | 138e Veteran 1 H | |
354 | RAMBERT RAPHAELLE | Courir En Aquitaine | 1h25'03'' | 10e Senior F |
355 | RAMBERT CHRISTOPHE | Courir En Aquitaine | 1h25'05'' | 139e Veteran 1 H |
356 | DE BORTOLI FRANCK | 1h25'06'' | 140e Veteran 1 H | |
357 | DAVID JOEL | Pass'running | 1h25'11'' | 81e Veteran 2 H |
358 | FONTAN JEAN-PIERRE | Us Talence | 1h25'27'' | 82e Veteran 2 H |
359 | BIRONNEAU STÉPHANE | Solectron | 1h25'28'' | 84e Senior H |
360 | BAUCHOT GUILLAUME | 1h25'29'' | 1e Espoir H | |
361 | CAMPOY CLEMENT | 1h25'30'' | 3e Junior H | |
362 | JEUTHE CHRISTOPHER | 1h25'51'' | 141e Veteran 1 H | |
363 | RIPOND FRANCK | 1h25'59'' | 142e Veteran 1 H | |
364 | TELLIER JEAN-LOUIS | 1h26'10'' | 83e Veteran 2 H | |
365 | ARSLANIAN JACQUES | 1h26'13'' | 143e Veteran 1 H | |
366 | SERIS SONIA | 1h26'26'' | 11e Senior F | |
367 | MARTY JOSIANE | 1h26'29'' | 17e Veteran 1 F | |
368 | PIVETAUD ERIC | 1h26'29'' | 144e Veteran 1 H | |
369 | THOLLON ISABELLE | 1h26'36'' | 18e Veteran 1 F | |
370 | 1h26'36'' | 2e | ||
371 | LALUQUE MURIEL | Pass'running | 1h27'01'' | 19e Veteran 1 F |
372 | BASSAU SERGE | 1h27'17'' | 84e Veteran 2 H | |
373 | BAGNAS JEAN MICHEL | Pass'running | 1h27'20'' | 14e Veteran 3 H |
374 | DIAZ ANNETTE | 1h27'32'' | 9e Veteran 2 F | |
375 | MATEOS MARYSE | Anonymgirl | 1h27'37'' | 10e Veteran 2 F |
376 | DUCROCQ FREDERIC | Pass'running | 1h27'38'' | 85e Senior H |
377 | ESTORT CHRISTOPHE | 1h27'45'' | 86e Senior H | |
378 | ESTORT PASCAL | 1h27'46'' | 87e Senior H | |
379 | BOTTAIS GUY | Asspcu Bordeaux | 1h27'47'' | 2e Veteran 4 H |
380 | TURPEAU CHRISTINE | Pass'running | 1h27'54'' | 20e Veteran 1 F |
381 | LE BOUHELLEC JEAN MARIE | Chr Sport | 1h27'59'' | 85e Veteran 2 H |
382 | POUZET JOCELYNE | 1h28'00'' | 11e Veteran 2 F | |
383 | MORENO | 1h28'07'' | 88e Senior H | |
384 | CAZOU DOMINIQUE | 1h28'15'' | 145e Veteran 1 H | |
385 | RAMON CLAIRE | 1h28'31'' | 12e Senior F | |
386 | LACOSTE CLAUDE | 1h28'35'' | 15e Veteran 3 H | |
387 | SANSOT PATRICK | 1h28'38'' | 86e Veteran 2 H | |
388 | SOMBART LUCIEN | 1h28'42'' | 87e Veteran 2 H | |
389 | ERMENAULT ROGER | 1h28'45'' | 146e Veteran 1 H | |
390 | BOUSQUET CHRISTOPHE | 1h28'53'' | 147e Veteran 1 H | |
391 | MILOU NATHALIE | 1h29'10'' | 13e Senior F | |
392 | COURBIN JEAN YVES | 1h29'11'' | 148e Veteran 1 H | |
393 | ALLOUCHERIE LAURETTE | Anonymgirl | 1h29'29'' | 21e Veteran 1 F |
394 | BLONBLOT GABRIELLE | 1h29'31'' | 22e Veteran 1 F | |
395 | FRAYSSINOUS GUY | 1h29'31'' | 149e Veteran 1 H | |
396 | GAUJACQ ALAIN | 1h29'37'' | 88e Veteran 2 H | |
397 | ABBOU ALAIN | Sanofi | 1h29'38'' | 16e Veteran 3 H |
398 | LABARTHE JEAN-MARC | 1h29'43'' | 150e Veteran 1 H | |
399 | MILLEROU JEAN-MARIE | 1h29'44'' | 89e Veteran 2 H | |
400 | CARRE CECILE | 1h29'45'' | 14e Senior F | |
401 | MARCOS ELIANE | 1h29'54'' | 90e Veteran 2 H | |
402 | HABASQUE STEPHANE | 1h29'55'' | 151e Veteran 1 H | |
403 | CAZENAVE MICHEL | 1h30'01'' | 91e Veteran 2 H | |
404 | BALITRAND MICHEL | 1h30'10'' | 92e Veteran 2 H | |
405 | MACO XAVIER | 1h30'11'' | 89e Senior H | |
406 | BERROY REGINE | 1h30'17'' | 12e Veteran 2 F | |
407 | CALOT RAYMOND | Pass'running | 1h30'19'' | 93e Veteran 2 H |
408 | CAPDEPONT MONIQUE | Chr Sport | 1h30'23'' | 13e Veteran 2 F |
409 | CAMUS MICHEL | 1h30'25'' | 152e Veteran 1 H | |
410 | SELSCHOTTER DANIEL | Club Ibm France | 1h30'29'' | 94e Veteran 2 H |
411 | MERLET ERIC | 1h30'30'' | 90e Senior H | |
412 | MILLEROU NICOLE | 1h30'57'' | 23e Veteran 1 F | |
413 | HO-LEONG MAXIME | 1h30'58'' | 95e Veteran 2 H | |
414 | LABRACHERIE MARJORIE | 1h31'05'' | 15e Senior F | |
415 | DANDREAU DANIEL | 1h31'08'' | 96e Veteran 2 H | |
416 | LESCOS VALERIE | 1h31'09'' | 16e Senior F | |
417 | BOUTINOT PASCAL | 1h31'15'' | 153e Veteran 1 H | |
418 | CHARTIER YANNICK | 1h31'16'' | 154e Veteran 1 H | |
419 | DESMOULIN MARLINE | 1h31'21'' | 24e Veteran 1 F | |
420 | SLYASSKY PHILIPPE | 1h31'24'' | 155e Veteran 1 H | |
421 | SOPENA ERIC | Pass'running | 1h31'27'' | 156e Veteran 1 H |
422 | MARTIN JEANINE | Chr Sport | 1h31'28'' | 14e Veteran 2 F |
423 | BATAILLE SYLVIE | 1h31'36'' | 25e Veteran 1 F | |
424 | LABROUSSE PIERRE | Es Blanquefort | 1h31'37'' | 157e Veteran 1 H |
425 | BATAILLER SANDRA | 1h31'42'' | 17e Senior F | |
426 | CAMUS ANNE | 1h32'01'' | 26e Veteran 1 F | |
427 | LOPEZ ANNICK | Pass'running | 1h32'02'' | 15e Veteran 2 F |
428 | HERREROS MARIE-CHRISTINE | Stade Bordelais* | 1h32'07'' | 27e Veteran 1 F |
429 | SUTTER PATRICK | 1h32'11'' | 158e Veteran 1 H | |
430 | PRUDET ERIC | 1h32'16'' | 97e Veteran 2 H | |
431 | PAGES JEAN-MARC | 1h32'17'' | 91e Senior H | |
432 | ROUMILHAL JOCELYNE | 1h32'17'' | 28e Veteran 1 F | |
433 | BOUSSENOT JEAN-LUC | Courir A Audenge | 1h32'33'' | 159e Veteran 1 H |
434 | DOUSSY CHRISTINE | 1h32'48'' | 16e Veteran 2 F | |
435 | RINGUENET GILLES | 1h32'56'' | 160e Veteran 1 H | |
436 | DAUZAN MARIE ANGE | Spiridon du Tarn | 1h32'56'' | 17e Veteran 2 F |
437 | ARGENTON JEAN PIERRE | Dassault Bdx Sport | 1h32'57'' | 92e Senior H |
438 | SIMIAN MICHEL | Dassault Bdx Sport | 1h33'02'' | 161e Veteran 1 H |
439 | ASO DANIEL | Dassault Bdx Sport | 1h33'03'' | 98e Veteran 2 H |
440 | DESSE FABIENNE | Anonymgirl | 1h33'05'' | 29e Veteran 1 F |
441 | ANDRIEUX PATRICIA | Anonymgirl | 1h33'06'' | 30e Veteran 1 F |
442 | SOSINSKI JACQUES | 1h33'16'' | 99e Veteran 2 H | |
443 | SEILLAN ARMELLE | Pass'running | 1h33'24'' | 18e Veteran 2 F |
444 | LALULE MARIE-HELENE | 1h33'24'' | 31e Veteran 1 F | |
445 | RETIF JACKY | 1h33'33'' | 162e Veteran 1 H | |
446 | BOULANGER JEAN-MARIE | Astp Thales | 1h33'37'' | 100e Veteran 2 H |
447 | GIROUX GERARD | 1h33'39'' | 101e Veteran 2 H | |
448 | ROUDAUT PATRICK | 1h33'59'' | 163e Veteran 1 H | |
449 | BIDORET PIERRE | Ac Pouillon | 1h34'00'' | 93e Senior H |
450 | ESQUERRE ISABELLE | 1h34'01'' | 32e Veteran 1 F | |
451 | JARAUDIAS BRUNO | Astp Thales | 1h34'17'' | 164e Veteran 1 H |
452 | LAFFARGUE JEAN-PAUL | 1h34'25'' | 102e Veteran 2 H | |
453 | PISCIONE AURELIE | 1h34'28'' | 18e Senior F | |
454 | TREUSSIER MICHEL | 1h34'34'' | 103e Veteran 2 H | |
455 | CHARTIER PRISKA | 1h34'40'' | 19e Senior F | |
456 | LAFORGE VERONIQUE | Stade Langonnais Athletisme | 1h34'49'' | 33e Veteran 1 F |
457 | TAUFER MARIE-CLAIRE | 1h34'49'' | 34e Veteran 1 F | |
458 | BOUHIER CORINNE | Astp Thales | 1h34'51'' | 35e Veteran 1 F |
459 | MORERE MARYLINE | Spiridon du Tarn | 1h34'51'' | 36e Veteran 1 F |
460 | GIBERGUES MICHEL | Spiridon du Tarn | 1h34'54'' | 104e Veteran 2 H |
461 | MASSOUTIE ALAIN | Spiridon du Tarn | 1h34'55'' | 105e Veteran 2 H |
462 | DOURNES HENRY | Spiridon du Tarn | 1h34'55'' | 17e Veteran 3 H |
463 | BEC FRANCIS | Spiridon du Tarn | 1h34'57'' | 106e Veteran 2 H |
464 | LALAUDIERE GHISLAINE | Courir à Audenge | 1h34'57'' | 19e Veteran 2 F |
465 | PENE MONIQUE | Courir à Audenge | 1h35'12'' | 37e Veteran 1 F |
466 | MONTILLAUD SANDRINE | 1h35'13'' | 38e Veteran 1 F | |
467 | VERCELLIS YVES | 1h35'37'' | 107e Veteran 2 H | |
468 | CABIOCH DIDIER | 1h35'54'' | 165e Veteran 1 H | |
469 | ROUMES SYLVIE | 1h35'56'' | 20e Senior F | |
470 | DUVAL DOMINIQUE | 1h36'30'' | 39e Veteran 1 F | |
471 | DUVAL ALAIN | 1h36'31'' | 166e Veteran 1 H | |
472 | PIERLOT MARCEL | 1h37'07'' | 108e Veteran 2 H | |
473 | DUFOIS VERONIQUE | La page Blanche | 1h37'12'' | 21e Senior F |
474 | MILHE EVELYNE | 1h37'12'' | 40e Veteran 1 F | |
475 | REY-CZIRA CAROLE | 1h37'16'' | 22e Senior F | |
476 | MILON FABRICE | 1h37'21'' | 94e Senior H | |
477 | FAVRE CAROLE | Courir à Audenge | 1h37'25'' | 41e Veteran 1 F |
478 | ARCIER JOCELYNE | Stade Bordelais* | 1h37'31'' | 23e Senior F |
479 | GUERAS SYLVIE | Stade Bordelais* | 1h37'32'' | 24e Senior F |
480 | MONTEIL JOSY | Courir à Audenge | 1h37'35'' | 42e Veteran 1 F |
481 | SABATIE ELISABETH | 1h37'38'' | 20e Veteran 2 F | |
482 | DAVIAUX FLORENCE | 1h37'39'' | 43e Veteran 1 F | |
483 | DAVIAUX JEAN PAUL | 1h37'40'' | 167e Veteran 1 H | |
484 | DESCHAMPS GILBERT | 1h37'42'' | 109e Veteran 2 H | |
485 | BIREAUD NATHALIE | 1h37'44'' | 44e Veteran 1 F | |
486 | ROUX DANIELLE | 1h37'55'' | 21e Veteran 2 F | |
487 | WOJCIESZONAK MARIE-THERESE | 1h38'04'' | 45e Veteran 1 F | |
488 | MAZAUDET LAURENCE | 1h38'04'' | 25e Senior F | |
489 | DORRONSORO MARTINE | 1h38'07'' | 22e Veteran 2 F | |
490 | FLOT AUDE | Anonymgirl | 1h38'57'' | 23e Veteran 2 F |
491 | CARRIE YVES | 1h38'57'' | 95e Senior H | |
492 | VERRIERES ISABELLE | 1h38'58'' | 46e Veteran 1 F | |
493 | GARINEAU JEAN | Pass'running | 1h39'46'' | 110e Veteran 2 H |
494 | SERVOTIN ISABELLE | 1h39'47'' | 26e Senior F | |
495 | VIVIN PHILIPPE | 1h39'48'' | 168e Veteran 1 H | |
496 | LAPRIE SERGE | 1h39'53'' | 111e Veteran 2 H | |
497 | BENEDETTO JEAN-PIERRE | 1h40'20'' | 112e Veteran 2 H | |
498 | BAUVOIT BERTRAND | 1h40'27'' | 169e Veteran 1 H | |
499 | JAVEL SYLVIE | 1h40'28'' | 47e Veteran 1 F | |
500 | LAFAURIE BERNADETTE | 1h40'54'' | 24e Veteran 2 F | |
501 | DURAND PATRICE | 1h40'55'' | 96e Senior H | |
502 | AUDIBERT MARIE-HÉLÈNE | Anonymgirl | 1h41'31'' | 48e Veteran 1 F |
503 | LARGINIERE JEAN-PIERRE | Sa Merignac | 1h41'51'' | 18e Veteran 3 H |
504 | VILLENEUVE NATHALIE | 1h42'04'' | 49e Veteran 1 F | |
505 | COENE ISABELLE | 1h42'25'' | 50e Veteran 1 F | |
506 | SAGE MARIE HELENE | Liévres et Tortues | 1h42'38'' | 51e Veteran 1 F |
507 | 1h42'38'' | 3e | ||
508 | BERGES JEAN-CLAUDE | Sanofi | 1h43'56'' | 113e Veteran 2 H |
509 | LAPRIE CAILLIAS MICHELINE | SAM Triathlon | 1h43'59'' | 25e Veteran 2 F |
510 | PIERRE PATRICK | 1h44'10'' | 114e Veteran 2 H | |
511 | FAGE MARTINE | 1h44'40'' | 26e Veteran 2 F | |
512 | CHENAF NADIA | 1h44'46'' | 52e Veteran 1 F | |
513 | LARSONNIER MARIE-CHRISTINE | 1h44'46'' | 53e Veteran 1 F | |
514 | LARSONNIER DOMINIQUE | 1h45'42'' | 115e Veteran 2 H | |
515 | SAINTMARC CAROLE | 1h45'42'' | 27e Senior F | |
516 | COURBIN MARIE ANNE | 1h46'29'' | 54e Veteran 1 F | |
517 | DUVERNEUIL EVELYNE | 1h46'41'' | 55e Veteran 1 F | |
518 | TEURTRIE YOLANDE | 1h48'43'' | 27e Veteran 2 F | |
519 | MICO ROSELYNE | 1h48'57'' | 28e Veteran 2 F | |
520 | CABIOCH SYLVIE | 1h50'23'' | 56e Veteran 1 F | |
521 | 1h50'44'' | 4e | ||
522 | CAMPIN SOPHIE | 1h53'16'' | 57e Veteran 1 F | |
523 | BILLY CLAUDINE | 1h56'50'' | 29e Veteran 2 F | |
524 | DUPART CATHERINE | 1h56'51'' | 58e Veteran 1 F | |
525 | THENADEY FRÉDÉRIC | Sanofi | 2h01'16'' | 170e Veteran 1 H |
526 | ROCHAT CHARLES | 2h05'21'' | 116e Veteran 2 H |