|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | LA_FOULEE_AUDENGEOISE |
DATE | 20/02/2005 |
LIEU | AUDENGE |
DISTANCE | 5 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | INFOSUIVI |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | ROSSARD BAPTISTE | SA MERIGNAC | 00:16:30 | 1e Espoir H |
2 | CHIQUET FRANCK | UAGM | 00:16:34 | 2e Espoir H |
3 | HUET JÉRÉMY | 00:16:34 | 1e Senior H | |
4 | COURROUYAN RUDDY | 00:17:00 | 1e Veteran 1 H | |
5 | HUET PATRICK | 00:17:13 | 2e Veteran 1 H | |
6 | TARIS THIERRY | 00:17:16 | 2e Senior H | |
7 | THOUVENOT PIERRE | SA MERIGNAC | 00:17:22 | 3e Espoir H |
8 | GIPOULOU JEAN-JACQUES | MAZEROLLES | 00:17:25 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
9 | WENDERBECQ WILFRID | 00:17:37 | 4e Veteran 1 H | |
10 | MALBEC JEAN-MARIE | 00:17:55 | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
11 | HUET TONY | 00:18:04 | 1e Junior H | |
12 | PALVADEAU GRÉGORY | 00:18:50 | 3e Senior H | |
13 | BOUCHOLL BRUNO | 00:18:56 | 4e Senior H | |
14 | PRIME JEAN-LUC | 00:19:12 | 1e Veteran 2 H | |
15 | DUTERTRE ERIC | 00:19:25 | 5e Senior H | |
16 | VILLAIN MICHEL | UAGM | 00:19:37 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
17 | CASTET JÉRÉMY | UAGM | 00:19:53 | 4e Espoir H |
18 | BARRAULT MICHEL | 00:19:54 | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
19 | BOUTEILA JEAN-LOUIS | 00:20:18 | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
20 | BODET DAVID | STADE NIORTAIS * | 00:20:18 | 6e Senior H |
21 | FORCET PHILIPPE | 00:20:22 | 9e Veteran 1 H | |
22 | VITALIS YVES | 00:20:27 | 2e Veteran 2 H | |
23 | DESTERPHEN JEAN | LES CHRONOS DU BASSIN | 00:20:32 | 1e Cadet |
24 | ROGER FRANCOIS | 00:20:37 | 7e Senior H | |
25 | GASTEIX JEAN-MARC | 00:20:48 | 10e Veteran 1 H | |
26 | DARTIAL PHILIPPE | 00:20:52 | 11e Veteran 1 H | |
27 | BERNUES JEAN | ATHLETISME DE LEGE C | 00:20:55 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
28 | SENBEILLE PIERRE | LES CHRONOS DU BASSIN | 00:20:59 | 5e Espoir H |
29 | PLOUVIEZ STÉPHANE | 00:21:07 | 6e Espoir H | |
30 | GARNUNG JESSICA | 00:22:13 | 1e Junior F | |
31 | GATTO LISETTE | 00:22:59 | 1e Veteran 1 F | |
32 | BOSSE DIANE* | 00:23:20 | 1e Cadette | |
33 | DESPLAIN MARINE* | UAGM | 00:23:42 | 2e Junior F |
34 | BARRIERE SEBASTIEN | BISCAROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 00:23:42 | 8e Senior H |
35 | CAZAUX LUDIVINE | 00:23:55 | 3e Junior F | |
36 | LACOUDE ANTHONY | 00:24:07 | 2e Cadet | |
37 | ROBEDE HIR* | 00:24:10 | 1e Senior F | |
38 | LAMAIN MARTINE | 00:24:11 | 2e Senior F | |
39 | BARRENECHE NICOLAS | 00:24:23 | 12e Veteran 1 H | |
40 | GUERIN THIERRY* | 00:24:45 | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
41 | BALLANGER BERNARD | 00:25:04 | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
42 | DURAND AMELIA | 00:25:20 | 1e Minime F | |
43 | ROBEDE JULIEN* | 00:25:38 | 1e Minime H | |
44 | LABOUDIGUE JEAN-LOUIS | 00:25:43 | 3e Veteran 2 H | |
45 | FORCET PATRICIA | 00:25:59 | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
46 | PLACHOT FABRINA | 00:26:06 | 3e Senior F | |
47 | NOTELLE BÉNÉDICTE | 00:26:19 | 4e Senior F | |
48 | LABADIE CHRISTIAN | MAZEROLLES | 00:26:25 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
49 | THOMAZEAU MICHEL | 00:27:16 | 5e Veteran 2 H | |
50 | ST GEOURS ANNE MARIE | 00:27:20 | 1e Veteran 2 F | |
51 | DUMAS ALBINE | 00:27:21 | 5e Senior F | |
52 | GRINGOIRE YVES | UAGM | 00:27:23 | 3e Veteran 3 H |
53 | MERLET EDOUARD | 00:27:24 | 9e Senior H | |
54 | HUET CLAUDINE | 00:27:42 | 3e Veteran 1 F | |
55 | LUBET PIERRE | 00:27:51 | 10e Senior H | |
56 | CALVI CLAUDETTE | 00:28:03 | 4e Veteran 1 F | |
57 | DENITTO NATHALIE* | 00:28:10 | 6e Senior F | |
58 | LACOUDE ERIC | 00:28:24 | 14e Veteran 1 H | |
59 | CROUZILLE NADINE | 00:28:50 | 5e Veteran 1 F | |
60 | SOUC JOSIANE | CYCLO CLUB PAGE BLANCHE | 00:28:51 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
61 | WEILL LAURENT | 00:29:02 | 15e Veteran 1 H | |
62 | MERCE LAETITIA* | 00:29:03 | 7e Senior F | |
63 | NIVET SYLVIE | 00:29:08 | 8e Senior F | |
64 | DISTEFANO LEA | 00:29:16 | 9e Senior F | |
65 | FOURNIE GILLES | 00:29:35 | 11e Senior H | |
66 | RICARTE MICHEL* | 00:30:08 | 12e Senior H | |
67 | MERLET ERIC | 00:30:11 | 13e Senior H | |
68 | GIEU JEAN-CLAUDE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 00:30:16 | 4e Veteran 3 H |
69 | CAZALA DOMINIQUE | 00:30:35 | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
70 | CHAN-KOUNG NATHALIE | 00:33:58 | 7e Veteran 1 F | |
71 | CUVILLE PATRICIA | 00:33:59 | 8e Veteran 1 F | |
72 | RAMETTE NATHALIE | 00:34:05 | 10e Senior F | |
73 | WEILL MURIEL | 00:34:06 | 11e Senior F | |
74 | LUBET MARIE-PIERRE | 9e Veteran 1 F |