|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | AMBARESIENNE |
DATE | 04/06/2005 |
LIEU | AMBARES |
DISTANCE | 10 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | x |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | COURREGES FREDERIC | 34'56'' | 1e Senior H | |
2 | SIREROL MARCEL | Bsma Bruges St Medard A * | 35'00'' | 2e Senior H |
3 | RAIMBAULT CYRIL | Ua Gujan-mestras | 35'22'' | 3e Senior H |
4 | POLLET LUDOVIC | Athletisme De Lege Cap Ferret | 36'04'' | 4e Senior H |
5 | CHATAIGNER JACQUES | 36'24'' | 1e Veteran 1 H | |
6 | KRYCH EMMANUEL | 37'00'' | 5e Senior H | |
7 | MENAGE MICHEL | Bsma Bruges St Medard A * | 37'42'' | 2e Veteran 1 H |
8 | DUMAS STEPHANE | 38'22'' | 6e Senior H | |
9 | HELARY JEAN-CLAUDE | 39'01'' | 3e Veteran 1 H | |
10 | DUMAS STEPHANE | 39'17'' | 7e Senior H | |
11 | BELLIDOR LOUIS-PHILIPPE | Ua Coteaux De Garonne* | 39'26'' | 8e Senior H |
12 | TORRA FABRICE | 39'41'' | 9e Senior H | |
13 | PRIME JEAN LUC | 40'08'' | 1e Veteran 2 H | |
14 | BOLLIER PASCAL | 40'42'' | 10e Senior H | |
15 | LECOQ SYLVAIN | 40'49'' | 11e Senior H | |
16 | LE GOURRIEREC PIERRE | Leognan Athletisme | 41'07'' | 4e Veteran 1 H |
17 | ROUSSEAU DAVID | 41'33'' | 12e Senior H | |
18 | TREGUIER ROGER | Club Ibm France | 41'57'' | 2e Veteran 2 H |
19 | KRYSA CATHY | Courir A Audenge | 42'32'' | 1e Senior F |
20 | PRIOULT DAVID | 42'34'' | 13e Senior H | |
21 | BAURENS CHRISTOPHE | 42'52'' | 14e Senior H | |
22 | NAURA GILLES | Bsma Bruges St Medard A * | 43'05'' | 5e Veteran 1 H |
23 | CARR BRUNO | 43'23'' | 15e Senior H | |
24 | FAUGERE JEAN LOUIS | 43'48'' | 3e Veteran 2 H | |
25 | VIDAL SEBASTIEN | Us Cenon-rive-droite | 44'31'' | 1e Espoir H |
26 | BORDES PAUL | Ua Coteaux De Garonne* | 44'35'' | 16e Senior H |
27 | SAJOUS ROBERT | Club Ibm France | 45'11'' | 1e Veteran 3 H |
28 | PRAT SERGE | 45'18'' | 17e Senior H | |
29 | MERLY JEAN-MICHEL | 45'22'' | 6e Veteran 1 H | |
30 | DA SILVA OLIVIER | 45'41'' | 18e Senior H | |
31 | MARCHAL DANIELE | Biscarrosse Olympique | 45'57'' | 1e Veteran 2 F |
32 | ROLAND SERGE | 46'00'' | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
33 | DROUAULT NICOLAS | 46'12'' | 19e Senior H | |
34 | SIRVEN JEAN-PAUL | Ua Coteaux De Garonne* | 46'21'' | 8e Veteran 1 H |
35 | POUILLON BERNARD | 46'52'' | 9e Veteran 1 H | |
36 | FOURRE BERTRAND | Pass Running | 47'14'' | 20e Senior H |
37 | LARTIGUE EDDY | 47'22'' | 1e Cadet H | |
38 | MALIBERT ANNE | 47'39'' | 1e Veteran 1 F | |
39 | SPITERI CHRISTOPHE | 47'43'' | 10e Veteran 1 H | |
40 | DUBOIS WILFRID | 47'57'' | 21e Senior H | |
41 | DELPY HIPPOLYTE | 48'43'' | 4e Veteran 2 H | |
42 | MORLAAS JEAN CLAUDE | 49'04'' | 11e Veteran 1 H | |
43 | DROUET PASCAL | 49'34'' | 12e Veteran 1 H | |
44 | VALENTINO ANTOINE | 49'57'' | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
45 | GRESTA MICHEL | 50'06'' | 5e Veteran 2 H | |
46 | MORLAAS ALEXANDRE | 50'06'' | 22e Senior H | |
47 | NOEL ALAIN | 50'18'' | 6e Veteran 2 H | |
48 | BOUSSENOT JEAN-LUC | 50'30'' | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
49 | STARCK LAURENT | 55'36'' | 23e Senior H | |
50 | OLLIVIER ALAIN | Bsma Bruges St Medard A * | 56'22'' | 24e Senior H |
51 | DESTOUET FLORENCE | 56'23'' | 2e Senior F | |
52 | BAUCHIRE MIREILLE | 56'58'' | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
53 | BIDORET PIERRE | Ac Pouillon | 59'00'' | 25e Senior H |
54 | MURET SERGE | 59'23'' | 3e Veteran 3 H | |
55 | ROTTEMENT RICHARD | 1h00'04'' | 26e Senior H | |
56 | MOTARD MARIE-LINE | 1h01'06'' | 3e Veteran 1 F | |
57 | BARRAL VERONIQUE | 1h01'06'' | 3e Senior F | |
58 | ETCHEGARAY JEAN-CLAUDE | Pass Running | 1h02'30'' | 14e Veteran 1 H |
59 | PRADIER DANIELE | 1h04'07'' | 1e Veteran 3 F | |
60 | DAYGRE BERNADETTE | 1h09'06'' | 4e Veteran 1 F |