|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | LA_FOULEE_SOUDIACAISE |
DATE | 08/08/2004 |
LIEU | ST_YZAN_DE_SOUDIAC |
DISTANCE | 12,6 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | R04076 |
Rang | Nom | Club | Temps | Catégorie |
1 | TWAN HENSEN | VENRAY PAYS BAS | 00:40:51 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | PASCAL TURPIN | 00:41:20 | 2e SENIOR H | |
3 | BRUNO FERRAT | AS TRI ARCACHON | 00:42:07 | 3e SENIOR H |
4 | JEAN MARC JOUSSEAUME | 00:42:48 | 4e SENIOR H | |
5 | BRUNO VERGE | SA MERIGNAC | 00:43:17 | 5e SENIOR H |
6 | FABRICE DIDO | ATL BALANGERO | 00:44:02 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
7 | ALAIN OLIVIER | BSMA | 00:44:37 | 6e SENIOR H |
8 | OLIVIER RAPOSO | DENIS BOYS | 00:45:06 | 7e SENIOR H |
9 | DENIS BISMES | BOULIAC SP | 00:45:16 | 8e SENIOR H |
10 | JACQUES CHATAIGNIER | AVCL | 00:46:30 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
11 | FREDERIC VIGNAUD | ALBS | 00:46:42 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
12 | JEAN MARIE MALBEC | STADE BORDELAIS | 00:46:51 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
13 | CHRISTOPHE DANIAUD | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 00:47:04 | 9e SENIOR H |
14 | JEAN MARC PARIS | ALBS | 00:47:19 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
15 | STEPHANE BORNAZEAU | J MACAU | 00:47:27 | 10e SENIOR H |
16 | DAPHNE PANHUISEN | NIMEGUES PAYS BAS | 00:47:43 | 1e SENIOR F |
17 | NARDO BENEDICTO | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 00:48:26 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
18 | SYLVIE DELETANG | ST PIERRE DES CORPS | 00:48:37 | 2e SENIOR F |
19 | OLIVIER BARBIER | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 00:48:39 | 11e SENIOR H |
20 | JOSE MIGUEL | AS LIBOURNE | 00:49:08 | 12e SENIOR H |
21 | WILFRIED GAULTIER | 00:49:33 | 6e VETERAN 1 H | |
22 | CHRISTIAN LACOMBE | ALBS | 00:49:40 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
23 | VIRGINIE FERRAT | LA TESTE | 00:50:18 | 3e SENIOR F |
24 | JACKY DELBARY | 00:50:20 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
25 | PHILIPPE LE BACCON | JEUNE CRAN | 00:50:38 | 13e SENIOR H |
26 | BRIGITTE FOUCHER | MONTPELLIER UC | 00:50:40 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
27 | GERARD LIGER | ESB OXYGENE | 00:50:42 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
28 | PATRICK MORNET | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 00:50:59 | 4e VETERAN 2 H |
29 | JEAN MARIE SPARFEL | AS LIBOURNE | 00:51:05 | 5e VETERAN 2 H |
30 | DOMINIQUE BETTINELLI | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 00:51:38 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
31 | FRANCK FRADON | LES ANTILOPES | 00:52:21 | 14e SENIOR H |
32 | BRUNO SELLIER | 00:52:30 | 15e SENIOR H | |
33 | JOEL HIRMONT | 00:52:48 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
34 | MARCEL SERPEAU | ALBS | 00:52:50 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
35 | BERNARD PERUFFO | JEUNE CRAN | 00:52:57 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
36 | ANDRE JORDAN | FOULEE VAL DE LISLE | 00:53:10 | 16e SENIOR H |
37 | PATRICIA BERNETIERE | ALBS | 00:53:16 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
38 | JEAN GREAU | ALBS | 00:53:23 | 11e VETERAN 1 H |
39 | PIERRE HENRI BLANCHIER | 00:53:24 | 17e SENIOR H | |
40 | ERIC BOIS | ALBS | 00:53:28 | 12e VETERAN 1 H |
41 | FRANCK ROUZEAU | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 00:53:36 | 18e SENIOR H |
42 | FABRICE GASSELIN | EACPA | 00:53:40 | 13e VETERAN 1 H |
43 | JOEL SAROS | ALBS | 00:54:15 | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
44 | PHILIPPE BOYER | 00:54:24 | 19e SENIOR H | |
45 | THIERRY NIVOGEIN | 00:55:05 | 20e SENIOR H | |
46 | BERNARD HERVE | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 00:55:06 | 14e VETERAN 1 H |
47 | JEAN LUC FOUCHER | MONTPELLIER UC | 00:55:08 | 15e VETERAN 1 H |
48 | LAURENT PINEAU | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 00:55:25 | 21e SENIOR H |
49 | STEPHANE SAINT JEAN | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 00:56:02 | 22e SENIOR H |
50 | GREG PRENTICE | ST SIMON DE BORDES | 00:56:05 | 1e CADET |
51 | FRANCK BECANNE | 00:56:08 | 23e SENIOR H | |
52 | DIDIER BRUN | 00:56:19 | 16e VETERAN 1 H | |
53 | SERGE SERPEAU | BSMA | 00:56:40 | 8e VETERAN 2 H |
54 | THIERRY GASSELIN | UC ARCACHON | 00:56:52 | 24e SENIOR H |
55 | JEAN PIERRE SALLES | 00:56:59 | 1e VETERAN 3 H | |
56 | ROBERT SAJOUS | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:57:01 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
57 | ROBERT ATANET | AS AMBARES | 00:57:06 | 17e VETERAN 1 H |
58 | JEAN PIERRE RENAUD | 00:57:20 | 18e VETERAN 1 H | |
59 | ROGER ALAMELE | FF BOXE | 00:57:22 | 19e VETERAN 1 H |
60 | FRANCOIS HOCHART | BOULOGNE SUR MER | 00:57:35 | 25e SENIOR H |
61 | DAVID SEVERIN | 00:57:51 | 26e SENIOR H | |
62 | ROLLAND LAIZET | 00:58:45 | 20e VETERAN 1 H | |
63 | GRAHAM HOWEL | LIVERPOOL HARRIERS | 00:58:46 | 9e VETERAN 2 H |
64 | RENE DUBOIS | CA BEGLES | 00:58:53 | 1e VETERAN 4 H |
65 | LAURENT LAVAL | 00:58:54 | 21e VETERAN 1 H | |
66 | PHILIPPE MORANGE | 00:59:18 | 27e SENIOR H | |
67 | JEAN LUC DUNAS | 00:59:20 | 28e SENIOR H | |
68 | LILY NARDOU | ALBS | 00:59:30 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
69 | OLIVIER DREYDEMY | CHRONO DE LU | 00:59:35 | 29e SENIOR H |
70 | SYLVIE MICHON | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:59:39 | 2e VETERAN 2 F |
71 | BERNARD SALZAT | 00:59:42 | 10e VETERAN 2 H | |
72 | JEREMY HERVE | ALBS | 01:00:17 | 1e JUNIOR H |
73 | STEPHANE OGERON | 01:00:31 | 30e SENIOR H | |
74 | CHRISTOPHE PRAUD | 01:00:34 | 31e SENIOR H | |
75 | JEAN PIERRE NEVVEV | 01:00:49 | 32e SENIOR H | |
76 | JANY HAURE | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 01:00:50 | 22e VETERAN 1 H |
77 | CLAUDE SERA | 01:01:04 | 11e VETERAN 2 H | |
78 | REMY REGNARD | AS AMBARES | 01:01:22 | 12e VETERAN 2 H |
79 | CHRISTOPHE NARDOU | 01:01:37 | 33e SENIOR H | |
80 | STEPHANE BOUSSAHA | ESB OXYGENE | 01:02:02 | 34e SENIOR H |
81 | NATHALIE MIGUEL | AS LIBOURNE | 01:02:07 | 4e SENIOR F |
82 | ALINE NORA COLLARD | 01:02:20 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
83 | YVES ROUZEAU | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 01:02:21 | 3e VETERAN 3 H |
84 | IVAN SCHOEPS | BRUXELLES | 01:02:52 | 4e VETERAN 3 H |
85 | HENRI DANRE | 01:02:56 | 13e VETERAN 2 H | |
86 | M CHRISTINE URBACH | 01:03:41 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
87 | BENOIT RENARD | AS POMPIERS | 01:03:43 | 5e VETERAN 3 H |
88 | CLAUDE NARDOU | ALBS | 01:04:04 | 14e VETERAN 2 H |
89 | CAROLE PARIS | ALBS | 01:05:13 | 5e VETERAN 1 F |
90 | OLIVIER RAKOTO | 01:05:30 | 35e SENIOR H | |
91 | FREDERIC REVERS | 01:05:32 | 36e SENIOR H | |
92 | ANGELA PRENTICE | HAUTE SAINTONGE | 01:05:37 | 6e VETERAN 1 F |
93 | JACQUES DELAHAIE | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 01:07:12 | 15e VETERAN 2 H |
94 | MURIELLE FRAPPIER | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 01:07:28 | 5e SENIOR F |
95 | FREDERIC PETIT | 01:09:03 | 37e SENIOR H | |
96 | KATIA DUMONT | AS LIBOURNE | 01:09:30 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
97 | MARIE JOSETTE COULONGEAT | LIEVRES ET TORTUES | 01:10:15 | 7e VETERAN 1 F |
98 | MARTINE BREAUDEAU | 01:10:44 | 6e SENIOR F | |
99 | LIONEL VILLEPONTOUX | 01:12:52 | 38e SENIOR H | |
100 | FREDERIC GOMEZ | SANOFI | 01:15:08 | 23e VETERAN 1 H |
101 | NATHALIE HEDBERT | ALBS | 01:15:33 | 7e SENIOR F |
102 | MONIQUE MARCHAIS | ALBS | 01:15:43 | 8e VETERAN 1 F |
103 | MAX BEGUERIA | 01:16:00 | 24e VETERAN 1 H | |
104 | GERARD ROBERTE | 01:16:02 | 6e VETERAN 3 H | |
105 | JEAN MARIE JOILLIET | LE JEUNE CRAN | 01:17:40 | 16e VETERAN 2 H |
106 | MYRIAM JARDIM | FOULEE VAL DE LISLE | 01:18:39 | 9e VETERAN 1 F |
107 | MARIE JOSE ABLONET | SA MERIGNAC | 01:19:35 | 4e VETERAN 2 F |
108 | JEAN CLAUDE SOUFFLOT | 01:19:37 | 7e VETERAN 3 H | |
109 | MARIE HELENE SAGE | 01:20:04 | 10e VETERAN 1 F | |
110 | BEATRICE SERPEAU | 01:30:16 | 5e VETERAN 2 F |