|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | DEPARTEMENTAUX_CROSS_UFOLEP_VETERANS_HOMMES |
DATE | 05/12/2004 |
LIEU | SAINT_SULPICE |
DISTANCE | 7 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | R04130 |
Rang | Nom | Prenom | Categ | Club | Temps |
1 | BRUNEAU | Yves | V1H | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h22m38s |
2 | SCHALK | Didier | V1H | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 00h23m13s |
3 | STEFANUTO | Serge | V1H | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 00h23m38s |
4 | ROUX | Raymond | V2H | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 00h23m41s |
5 | DUMONT | Laurent | V1H | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 00h23m54s |
6 | CHATAIGNER | Jacques | V1H | AVCL LIBOURNE | 00h23m58s |
7 | TEYSSIER | Dominique | V1H | BOULIAC SP | 00h24m25s |
8 | BRIZET | Alain | V2H | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 00h24m34s |
9 | PECHAMBERT | Alain | V2H | BOULIAC SP | 00h24m35s |
10 | PALMERI | Daniel | V1H | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 00h24m43s |
11 | JUIN | Claude | V1H | BOULIAC SP | 00h24m50s |
12 | PEYREFICHE | Alain | V1H | RAPIDEAUX 24 | 00h24m53s |
13 | LACOMBE | Christian | V1H | ALBS BOURG GDE | 00h25m04s |
14 | MARCHE | Patrick | V1H | RAPIDEAUX 24 | 00h25m09s |
15 | SPARFEL | Jean Marie | V2H | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 00h25m15s |
16 | JEROME | Michel | V1H | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h25m27s |
17 | PENNEQUIN | Philippe | V1H | BOULIAC SP | 00h25m30s |
18 | SKOPINE | Michel | V2H | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h25m35s |
19 | MORNET | Patrick | V2H | LIEVRE ET TORTUE | 00h25m48s |
20 | BOYER | Dominique | V2H | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h26m08s |
21 | MACHUQUE | Rene | V2H | SAC PAUILLAC | 00h26m16s |
22 | CAILLOU | Francis | V2H | BOULIAC SP | 00h26m48s |
23 | HOCHARD | Jean Jacques | V2H | BOULIAC SP | 00h26m56s |
24 | CAILLOU | Daniel | V2H | BOULIAC SP | 00h27m00s |
25 | HUOT | Joel | V1H | RAPIDEAUX 24 | 00h27m00s |
26 | INGLES | Patrick | V1H | BOULIAC SP | 00h27m12s |
27 | ARGIVIER | Alain | V2H | RAPIDEAUX 24 | 00h27m15s |
28 | COSMAR | Jean Marc | V1H | BOULIAC SP | 00h27m49s |
29 | GODEAUX | Maurice | V1H | ALBS BOURG GDE | 00h27m59s |
30 | BOTTAIS | Regis | V1H | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 00h28m11s |
31 | CARTIER | A | V1H | JSSSC ST SULPICE | 00h28m18s |
32 | BENEYTOU | Georges | V3H | BOULIAC SP | 00h28m34s |
33 | COULONGEAT | Michel | V2H | LIEVRE ET TORTUE | 00h28m40s |
34 | CLAIM | Rose | V3H | RAPIDEAUX 24 | 00h28m40s |
35 | MURET | Serge | V3H | ALBS BOURG GDE | 00h29m12s |
36 | HUOT | Jean Paul | V1H | RAPIDEAUX 24 | 00h29m52s |
37 | BONNAMY | Gerard | V2H | RAPIDEAUX 24 | 00h30m54s |
38 | CANDAUX | Alain | V2H | ALBS BOURG GDE | 00h31m42s |
39 | DELAHAIE | Jacques | V2H | LIEVRE ET TORTUE | 00h32m11s |
40 | BETTINELLI | Dominique | V1H | LIEVRE ET TORTUE | 00h32m34s |
41 | CHEVILLOT | David | V1H | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 00h32m35s |
42 | MICHAUD | Martial | V2H | ALBS BOURG GDE | 00h34m01s |