|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | 10KM_DE_MERIGNAC |
DATE | 05/09/2004 |
LIEU | MERIGNAC |
DISTANCE | 10 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | R04089 |
Rang | Nom | Club | Temps | Catégorie |
1 | DENIS Frederic | BSMA | 32:05:00 | 1e Senior H |
2 | TURPIN Pascal | SA MERIGNAC | 32:19:00 | 2e Senior H |
3 | DUPUY David | CA BEGLAIS | 32:22:00 | 3e Senior H |
4 | DEMARCO Fabrice | SA MERIGNAC | 32:45:00 | 4e Senior H |
5 | MENASRIA Faycal | 32:54:00 | 5e Senior H | |
6 | DAVION Mathieu | BSMA | 34:04:00 | 6e Senior H |
7 | CALVO Jean-pascal | SA MERIGNAC | 34:37:00 | 7e Senior H |
8 | LATESTERE Michel | SA MERIGNAC | 35:06:00 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
9 | FOUASSIER Olivier | US TALENCE | 35:22:00 | 8e Senior H |
10 | SVAHN Xavier | SA MERIGNAC | 35:33:00 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
11 | LABARSOUQUE Yves | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 35:44:00 | 9e Senior H |
12 | AUREL Michel | BSMA | 35:57:00 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
13 | BARTHELEMY Guillaume | CA SPIRIDON | 36:05:00 | 10e Senior H |
14 | OZANNE Andre | IBM France | 36:47:00 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
15 | DIRIBARNE Jean Christophe | PAYS BASQUE ATHLE | 36:53:00 | 11e Senior H |
16 | MINVIELLE Herve | STADE BORDELAIS | 36:53:00 | 12e Senior H |
17 | POMMIER Laurent | ESB OXYGENE | 37:06:00 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
18 | VATTIER Benoit | US TARBES | 37:12:00 | 13e Senior H |
19 | ROUQUIER Laurent | LEOGNAN ATHLE | 37:15:00 | 14e Senior H |
20 | OLLIVIER Alain | BSMA | 37:29:00 | 15e Senior H |
21 | MECIF Ahcene | 37:39:00 | 16e Senior H | |
22 | BENGUELLA Nour Eddine | 37:48:00 | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
23 | JUIN Claude | UACG | 37:58:00 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
24 | HOSTE Bruno | STADE BORDELAIS | 38:00:00 | 17e Senior H |
25 | DUBUS Eric | STADE BORDELAIS | 38:00:00 | 18e Senior H |
26 | GARREAU Olivier | USCRD | 38:17:00 | 19e Senior H |
27 | SCHIFF Jacques | 38:17:00 | 20e Senior H | |
28 | BABOLAT Jean | 38:18:00 | 21e Senior H | |
29 | SAHAGUN Laurent | USCRD | 38:23:00 | 22e Senior H |
30 | AUVRAY Stephane | CA BEGLAIS | 38:37:00 | 23e Senior H |
31 | COMMENGE Lionel | 38:48:00 | 24e Senior H | |
32 | VERMAUX Thierry | 38:56:00 | 25e Senior H | |
33 | GAILLARD Arnaud | 39:16:00 | 26e Senior H | |
34 | TAUZIN Pascal | 39:16:00 | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
35 | DURAND Jean-claude | 39:25:00 | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
36 | LUCANTIS Bernard | USCRD | 39:29:00 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
37 | DIAZ Esteban | 39:41:00 | 3e Veteran 2 H | |
38 | TOURNANT Jean-marc | SA MERIGNAC | 39:49:00 | 27e Senior H |
39 | SALVERT Franck | SA MERIGNAC | 40:04:00 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
40 | TILLARD Stephane | SA MERIGNAC | 40:04:00 | 28e Senior H |
41 | ECHARRI Luis | 40:12:00 | 10e Veteran 1 H | |
42 | SALGUES Jean- christophe | LEOGNAN ATHLE | 40:18:00 | 29e Senior H |
43 | BATBEDAT Stephane | 40:31:00 | 30e Senior H | |
44 | CHANTREL Vincent | CA BEGLAIS | 40:36:00 | 31e Senior H |
45 | PENA Alain | BSMA | 40:46:00 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
46 | EDMOND Pascal | CA BEGLAIS | 40:54:00 | 32e Senior H |
47 | EGRETAUD Bertrand | 40:56:00 | 33e Senior H | |
48 | LECOCHE David | CA BEGLAIS | 41:07:00 | 1e Espoir H |
49 | BISSIERES Marylise | 41:09:00 | 1e Veteran 1 F | |
50 | BEIS Christian | 41:09:00 | 5e Veteran 2 H | |
51 | FOUCAUD Didier | BSMA | 41:32:00 | 34e Senior H |
52 | FENNELLY David | 41:40:00 | 11e Veteran 1 H | |
53 | BOITEAUD Eric | 41:44:00 | 12e Veteran 1 H | |
54 | CHAUMEAU Denis | USCRD | 42:06:00 | 13e Veteran 1 H |
55 | JEAN Nathanael | 42:42:00 | 35e Senior H | |
56 | GRISET David | 42:43:00 | 36e Senior H | |
57 | PEREZ Pascal | ESB OXYGENE | 42:43:00 | 37e Senior H |
58 | BOBINEAU Stephane | 43:18:00 | 38e Senior H | |
59 | DARTIAL Philippe | 43:26:00 | 14e Veteran 1 H | |
60 | BRULIN Laurent | CA BEGLAIS | 43:35:00 | 39e Senior H |
61 | GONIN Daniel | ESB OXYGENE | 44:00:00 | 40e Senior H |
62 | NABARETTE Regis | 44:12:00 | 41e Senior H | |
63 | DUBARRY Marie | CA BEGLAIS | 44:14:00 | 1e Senior F |
64 | AUTIER Gilles | 44:18:00 | 42e Senior H | |
65 | DARTIGOLLES Daniel | HSA | 44:28:00 | 43e Senior H |
66 | FILLEAU Joel | 44:31:00 | 6e Veteran 2 H | |
67 | GATTO Jean-claude | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 44:33:00 | 15e Veteran 1 H |
68 | BUCHOU Arnaud | 44:37:00 | 44e Senior H | |
69 | MOITY Vincent | 44:49:00 | 16e Veteran 1 H | |
70 | GASTON Michel | 44:52:00 | 17e Veteran 1 H | |
71 | GIRARD Yves | 44:54:00 | 45e Senior H | |
72 | LEBRIGAND Gilles | ESB OXYGENE | 45:02:00 | 18e Veteran 1 H |
73 | AUDIER Charlotte | BSMA | 45:03:00 | 2e Senior F |
74 | GARCIA David | 45:19:00 | 46e Senior H | |
75 | MARSAN Michel | 45:22:00 | 47e Senior H | |
76 | GALLIER Noel | 45:30:00 | 19e Veteran 1 H | |
77 | TREBEL Guillaume | 45:34:00 | 48e Senior H | |
78 | DEMERENS Laurent | 45:36:00 | 49e Senior H | |
79 | DUHAMEL Christian | 45:39:00 | 50e Senior H | |
80 | CHAUSSERIE- LAPREE Denis | STADE BORDELAIS | 46:00:00 | 20e Veteran 1 H |
81 | GRASSET Yannick | 46:00:00 | 51e Senior H | |
82 | WURRY Nathalie | STADE BORDELAIS | 46:03:00 | 3e Senior F |
83 | VILLEFRANCHE Bernard | 46:11:00 | 7e Veteran 2 H | |
84 | FONTVIELLE Rene | 46:11:00 | 21e Veteran 1 H | |
85 | CIRON Xavier | 46:18:00 | 52e Senior H | |
86 | LAUGEOIS Jean Claude | 46:32:00 | 22e Veteran 1 H | |
87 | BOUDEAUD Roland | 46:34:00 | 23e Veteran 1 H | |
88 | JELER Francois | 46:38:00 | 24e Veteran 1 H | |
89 | DEBREGEAS Fabrice | 46:45:00 | 53e Senior H | |
90 | LE LEANNEC Renald | 46:51:00 | 54e Senior H | |
91 | AUBIN Bertrand | 47:02:00 | 55e Senior H | |
92 | CHAUMONT Pierre | IBM France | 47:04:00 | 8e Veteran 2 H |
93 | PIERRE Joel | 47:06:00 | 25e Veteran 1 H | |
94 | REDOU Thierry | 47:12:00 | 56e Senior H | |
95 | CARPENTIER Thomas | 47:14:00 | 2e Espoir H | |
96 | BIGOT Daniel | 47:15:00 | 9e Veteran 2 H | |
97 | BITAUDEAU Eric | 47:20:00 | 57e Senior H | |
98 | BELLOC Laurent | 47:23:00 | 58e Senior H | |
99 | CAMPO Alain | 47:30:00 | 10e Veteran 2 H | |
100 | GENEVOIS Bruno | 47:30:00 | 26e Veteran 1 H | |
101 | PERON Leon-louis | ASSPCU BORDEAUX | 47:36:00 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
102 | LACLAU Jean Charles | 47:41:00 | 59e Senior H | |
103 | KARPINSKI Patrice | 47:42:00 | 27e Veteran 1 H | |
104 | BINET Olivier | 47:53:00 | 60e Senior H | |
105 | BRUYERE Florence | 47:54:00 | 4e Senior F | |
106 | GRILLET Pierre | 47:55:00 | 61e Senior H | |
107 | SALLEFRANQUE Christian | 48:09:00 | 28e Veteran 1 H | |
108 | BENHAIM Eric | 48:11:00 | 29e Veteran 1 H | |
109 | MAGNABAL Frederic | 48:22:00 | 62e Senior H | |
110 | GUERINEAUD Alain | 48:27:00 | 11e Veteran 2 H | |
111 | FERRY Stephan | 48:38:00 | 63e Senior H | |
112 | GAUBERT Bernard | 48:47:00 | 30e Veteran 1 H | |
113 | LAGARDE Thierry | 48:52:00 | 31e Veteran 1 H | |
114 | LECOMTE Roland | 48:57:00 | 32e Veteran 1 H | |
115 | DANIEL Jean-louis | BSMA | 49:00:00 | 12e Veteran 2 H |
116 | BENNE Michel | STADE BORDELAIS | 49:01:00 | 2e Veteran 3 H |
117 | LAMAIN Martine | STADE BORDELAIS | 49:02:00 | 5e Senior F |
118 | BONNIELI Bruno | 49:12:00 | 64e Senior H | |
119 | CAMINO Herve | 49:28:00 | 33e Veteran 1 H | |
120 | VERDEUN Sandrine | 49:41:00 | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
121 | WALENCIAK Thierry | 49:42:00 | 34e Veteran 1 H | |
122 | LENTZ Jean Louis | 49:49:00 | 3e Veteran 3 H | |
123 | JAUDEAU David | 49:50:00 | 65e Senior H | |
124 | GEY Lionel | ESB OXYGENE | 49:59:00 | 66e Senior H |
125 | BRABANT Stephane | 50:09:00 | 35e Veteran 1 H | |
126 | TREBEL Patrick | 50:28:00 | 13e Veteran 2 H | |
127 | GEOFFROY Didier | 50:28:00 | 67e Senior H | |
128 | DUCONGE Jean Pierre | 50:29:00 | 36e Veteran 1 H | |
129 | VERGARA Patrice | 50:42:00 | 37e Veteran 1 H | |
130 | FAURIE Laurent | 50:47:00 | 68e Senior H | |
131 | FEUILLON Jean-michel | 50:49:00 | 69e Senior H | |
132 | BOUSCAILLOU Pascal | 51:04:00 | 70e Senior H | |
133 | BELLINI Thierry | 51:14:00 | 71e Senior H | |
134 | GARCIA Marie Elodie | 51:14:00 | 1e Cadette | |
135 | BARBE Frederic | 51:17:00 | 3e Espoir H | |
136 | SANCHEZ Didier | UACG | 51:31:00 | 38e Veteran 1 H |
137 | LAGAUCHE Jean-luc | UACG | 51:31:00 | 39e Veteran 1 H |
138 | CASTERA Bruno | 51:38:00 | 40e Veteran 1 H | |
139 | LAVOREL Pierre | 51:39:00 | 14e Veteran 2 H | |
140 | SVAHN Isabelle | 51:52:00 | 6e Senior F | |
141 | BRUNE Francois | 52:20:00 | 4e Veteran 3 H | |
142 | LACOSTE Matthieu | 52:33:00 | 4e Espoir H | |
143 | LESPES Philippe | 52:50:00 | 72e Senior H | |
144 | DALLA DERDE Michel | 53:23:00 | 15e Veteran 2 H | |
145 | CATEZ Cyrille | 53:30:00 | 41e Veteran 1 H | |
146 | 146 LAFFITTE Pierre-emmanuel | 53:38:00 | 73e Senior H | |
147 | BARRENECHE Nicolas | 53:40:00 | 42e Veteran 1 H | |
148 | PANNELIER Jeremie | 53:56:00 | 74e Senior H | |
149 | DE BORTOLI Franck | 54:00:00 | 43e Veteran 1 H | |
150 | MAURIER Philippe | 54:13:00 | 75e Senior H | |
151 | SENCEY Didier | 54:26:00 | 44e Veteran 1 H | |
152 | DUSSAILLANT Delphine | 54:40:00 | 7e Senior F | |
153 | SICHEL David | 54:56:00 | 76e Senior H | |
154 | EXPOSITO GRACIA Pascal | 54:58:00 | 45e Veteran 1 H | |
155 | HENGY Veronique | 55:12:00 | 8e Senior F | |
156 | BAYLE Stephane | USCRD | 55:19:00 | 77e Senior H |
157 | GILLET Dominique | 55:26:00 | 46e Veteran 1 H | |
158 | MANDIN Thierry | 55:50:00 | 47e Veteran 1 H | |
159 | CLARIS Claudine | 55:50:00 | 9e Senior F | |
160 | BEULAGUET Alain | 56:04:00 | 16e Veteran 2 H | |
161 | LAPREVOTE Pauline | 56:08:00 | 2e Cadette | |
162 | TOURNADOUR Bernard | 56:36:00 | 48e Veteran 1 H | |
163 | BOUCHET Laurent | ESB OXYGENE | 57:19:00 | 78e Senior H |
164 | BAZIN Christian | 57:44:00 | 5e Veteran 3 H | |
165 | ERMENAULT Roger | STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS | 58:02:00 | 49e Veteran 1 H |
166 | OUINO Jacques | 58:14:00 | 50e Veteran 1 H | |
167 | BOSQUET Catherine | 58:24:00 | 10e Senior F | |
168 | DELIE Catherine | 58:25:00 | 3e Veteran 1 F | |
169 | CASTRO Martine | 58:28:00 | 11e Senior F | |
170 | DUBRANA Christophe | 58:41:00 | 79e Senior H | |
171 | LABORDE David | 59:40:00 | 80e Senior H | |
172 | LANCE Gautier | 59:41:00 | 5e Espoir H | |
173 | FRADIN Rodolphe | 1h01:27 | 91e Senior H | |
174 | MOREAU Jean Claude | 1h04:06 | 6e Veteran 3 H | |
175 | DI STEPHANO Lea | 1h05:01 | 12e Senior F | |
176 | MAURIER Sabine | 1h05:02 | 13e Senior F | |
177 | BUSSON Francoise | 1h05:2: | 1e Veteran 2 F |