|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | LA_SOULACAISE |
DATE | 05/08/2006 |
LIEU | SOULAC |
DISTANCE | 10 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | GESCOURS |
Rang | Nom | Club | Temps | Catégorie |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:30:53 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | DE MARCO FABRICE | SA MERIGNAC | 00:31:37 | 2e SENIOR H |
3 | BORNAZEAU STEPHANE | JEUNESSE MACAU | 00:33:11 | 3e SENIOR H |
4 | LAPIERRE ALAIN | CAFF HOULLIN LYON | 00:33:37 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
5 | BOUNAT RODOLPHE | 00:33:58 | 1e ESPOIR H | |
6 | REY CHRISTOPHE | AVON FONTAINEBLEAU | 00:34:09 | 4e SENIOR H |
7 | BECK MENNO | ALLEMAGNE | 00:35:04 | 1e JUNIOR H |
8 | DENDIEVEL CLEMENT | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00:35:35 | 1e CADET |
9 | REY ANTHONY | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00:35:48 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
10 | GOMESSE CHRISTOPHE | SA MERIGNAC | 00:36:03 | 5e SENIOR H |
11 | WENDERBECQ WILFRID | SAC PAUILLAC | 00:36:34 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
12 | PALMERI DANIEL | AS LIBOURNE | 00:36:37 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
13 | PROVOST PASCAL | 00:37:26 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
14 | HADET HUGO | 00:37:39 | 2e CADET | |
15 | DENDIEVEL JEREMY | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00:37:47 | 2e JUNIOR H |
16 | LAVIGNE CHRISTINE | SA MERIGNAC | 00:37:55 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
17 | ACHERMANS VINCENT | 00:38:02 | 6e SENIOR H | |
18 | DUPUY CHRISTOPHE | 00:38:08 | 7e SENIOR H | |
19 | MACHUQUE RENE | SAC PAUILLAC | 00:38:15 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
20 | BAILLET JEROME | 00:38:30 | 8e SENIOR H | |
21 | DURAND THOMAS | 00:38:33 | 2e ESPOIR H | |
22 | SPARFEL JEAN MARIE | AS LIBOURNE | 00:38:36 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
23 | LIGER GERARD | ESB OXYGENE | 00:38:39 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
24 | PRIME JEAN LUC | BOULIAC SP | 00:38:41 | 4e VETERAN 2 H |
25 | SCHWARZAT BASTIAN | SG PLATJEINWERBE | 00:38:43 | 3e CADET |
26 | SALHI CARYM | JEUNESSE MACAU | 00:38:45 | 9e SENIOR H |
27 | CHAUVIN BERNARD | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:38:47 | 5e VETERAN 2 H |
28 | DUPARCHY ERIC | 00:39:03 | 10e SENIOR H | |
29 | GERMAIN ANNIE ROSE | JEUNESSE MACAU | 00:39:22 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
30 | ABRAHAM ALAIN | 00:39:59 | 6e VETERAN 1 H | |
31 | HOUSSIN YVES | 00:40:15 | 11e SENIOR H | |
32 | MOUNIER STEPHANE | 00:40:33 | 3e JUNIOR H | |
33 | DOUGUET BERNARD | 00:40:41 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
34 | HOER GYS | ASR NERENS | 00:41:01 | 12e SENIOR H |
35 | CABANES ERIC | ESB OXYGENE | 00:41:07 | 13e SENIOR H |
36 | SOUPE PATRICE | 00:41:16 | 14e SENIOR H | |
37 | PRIOR AURELIE | US CRETEIL | 00:41:17 | 1e SENIOR F |
38 | MULLER VINCENT | VIRY EVRY | 00:41:29 | 3e ESPOIR H |
39 | AUER GERBER BARBARA | TGV AUGSBURG | 00:41:37 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |
40 | BRUNEAU SYLVAIN | CE AIRCELLE | 00:41:39 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
41 | DEGREIF JURGEN | WOHRSTADT | 00:41:57 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
42 | GOULEE CYRIL | 00:41:58 | 15e SENIOR H | |
43 | BAILLY CHRISTOPHER | 00:42:06 | 1e MINIME H | |
44 | LOICHOT GUILLAUME | 00:42:07 | 4e ESPOIR H | |
45 | AUDONNET CHRISTIAN | LE MEE SPORT | 00:42:09 | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
46 | RABAUD EDOUARD | 00:42:24 | 4e CADET | |
47 | BOURRELIER FABRICE | 00:42:25 | 16e SENIOR H | |
48 | BERCHER THIERRY | BRUNOY CLUB | 00:42:26 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
49 | DELENTE JEAN LUC | SAM TRI LESPARRE | 00:42:46 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
50 | BOUWLAND HENK | ATC | 00:42:48 | 8e VETERAN 2 H |
51 | LECHIPRE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 00:43:12 | 17e SENIOR H | |
52 | RUSSIAS PIERRE | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00:43:21 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
53 | CLERMONT JEAN ROBERT | 00:43:24 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
54 | LE ROUZIC BRUNO | 00:43:32 | 12e VETERAN 1 H | |
55 | VIDEAU PATRICK | 00:43:40 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
56 | BLANC PATRICK | 00:43:48 | 14e VETERAN 1 H | |
57 | LEFEBVRE REGIS | ASCV | 00:43:48 | 9e VETERAN 2 H |
58 | SCOUPPE GERY | 00:43:50 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
59 | MICHAUX CHRISTIAN | AS GOLF SEIGNOSSE | 00:43:51 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
60 | BRUNO SERGE | 00:43:52 | 18e SENIOR H | |
61 | MARTIN STEPHANE | 00:44:04 | 19e SENIOR H | |
62 | DUCHENE WILLIAM | OYONNAX | 00:44:08 | 20e SENIOR H |
63 | REITHMAYER LUTZ | VC 75 DORTMUND | 00:44:10 | 3e VETERAN 3 H |
64 | ZAHRA MOURAD | 00:44:12 | 21e SENIOR H | |
65 | BARRERE DAVID | 00:44:23 | 22e SENIOR H | |
66 | VANHOVE ERIC | 00:44:33 | 16e VETERAN 1 H | |
67 | GOMESSE ISABELLE | SA MERIGNAC | 00:44:41 | 2e SENIOR F |
68 | DUCHENE WILLIAM | OYONNAX | 00:44:57 | 23e SENIOR H |
69 | DEMAGNY EMMANUEL | 00:44:57 | 24e SENIOR H | |
70 | REITHMAYER LUTZ | VC 75 DORTMUND | 00:44:57 | 4e VETERAN 3 H |
71 | GERGAUD YOANN | 00:45:01 | 25e SENIOR H | |
72 | OLIVIER JEAN JACQUES | 00:45:06 | 17e VETERAN 1 H | |
73 | RENSON LUDOVIC | 00:45:09 | 26e SENIOR H | |
74 | BOUNAT JACQUES | 00:45:13 | 10e VETERAN 2 H | |
75 | CARREZ BORIS | 00:45:14 | 27e SENIOR H | |
76 | CHABLE CORINNE | 00:45:16 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
77 | JAGUENAUD LUDOVIC | 00:45:21 | 28e SENIOR H | |
78 | PAIN BRUNO | 00:45:27 | 29e SENIOR H | |
79 | SCHUMACHER AXEL | ALLEMAGNE | 00:45:32 | 18e VETERAN 1 H |
80 | LEJEUNE OLIVIER | 00:45:36 | 30e SENIOR H | |
81 | CAIRON CHRISTOPHE | CS BETTON | 00:45:37 | 19e VETERAN 1 H |
82 | PERA FREDERIC | LE MEE SP | 00:45:40 | 20e VETERAN 1 H |
83 | LEIBERG THOMAS | 00:46:25 | 21e VETERAN 1 H | |
84 | ROY FRANCIS | 00:46:28 | 11e VETERAN 2 H | |
85 | RODALE ANTHONY | 00:46:40 | 22e VETERAN 1 H | |
86 | BARDINEAU BENHAMIN | TC ST VIVIEN | 00:46:55 | 31e SENIOR H |
87 | VIGIER STEPHANE | RUGBY SUCY | 00:47:01 | 32e SENIOR H |
88 | AYLLON JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 00:47:03 | 33e SENIOR H | |
89 | FOURRE BERTRAND | 00:47:05 | 23e VETERAN 1 H | |
90 | DOUET GILLES | 00:47:07 | 12e VETERAN 2 H | |
91 | BROUSSOULOUX FLORENT | 00:47:09 | 34e SENIOR H | |
92 | JEANJEAN RAYMOND | 00:47:30 | 13e VETERAN 2 H | |
93 | CHEVALLIER SEBASTIEN | 00:47:38 | 35e SENIOR H | |
94 | LEGER DIDIER | 00:47:40 | 24e VETERAN 1 H | |
95 | BRIQUET ALAIN | 00:47:41 | 25e VETERAN 1 H | |
96 | LACOUTURE LAURENT | 00:47:50 | 26e VETERAN 1 H | |
97 | BOUWLAND SUUS | ATC 75 | 00:48:01 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
98 | WITT JUNG CONSTANZE | SARRBRUCKEN | 00:48:05 | 3e SENIOR F |
99 | REICH EMMANUEL | 00:48:21 | 5e CADET | |
100 | GABINO PATRICK | 00:48:23 | 27e VETERAN 1 H | |
101 | LANNES CHRISTIAN | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:48:24 | 14e VETERAN 2 H |
102 | CHAVOUTIER ALEXIER | 00:48:29 | 4e JUNIOR H | |
103 | LAFOUGERE SEBASTIEN | 00:48:37 | 36e SENIOR H | |
104 | BRIQUET CAROLE | 00:48:40 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
105 | POULLARD JEAN PIERRE | 00:48:44 | 28e VETERAN 1 H | |
106 | PERKIC YANNICK | MONTIGNY | 00:48:59 | 37e SENIOR H |
107 | MACRAIGNE ALAIN | LE MANS | 00:49:31 | 29e VETERAN 1 H |
108 | CLAVERIE JEAN BERNARD | AP ARSAC | 00:49:48 | 15e VETERAN 2 H |
109 | MURARD JEAN YVES | 00:49:51 | 38e SENIOR H | |
110 | GUERIN ANNA | CA L'HAY LES ROSES | 00:50:17 | 4e SENIOR F |
111 | GUERIN OLIVIER | CA L'HAY LES ROSES | 00:50:19 | 30e VETERAN 1 H |
112 | LACARCE VINCENT | BRUXELLES | 00:50:21 | 39e SENIOR H |
113 | DUBROUDDEAU THIERRY | 00:50:23 | 40e SENIOR H | |
114 | MANSY JEAN FRANCOIS | 00:50:38 | 41e SENIOR H | |
115 | BINAUD CYRIL | 00:50:55 | 42e SENIOR H | |
116 | Inconnu Inconnu | Inconnu | 00:00:00 | |
117 | BERROUET SYLVIE | 00:51:03 | 31e VETERAN 1 H | |
118 | TZECHSLIN ELIZABETH | ZURICH | 00:51:05 | 5e VETERAN 1 F |
119 | CHAPERON BENOIT | ARGEL | 00:51:06 | 32e VETERAN 1 H |
120 | TIGEOT PIERRICK | NANTES | 00:51:11 | 16e VETERAN 2 H |
121 | DODGE ANDREW | LONDON | 00:51:16 | 17e VETERAN 2 H |
122 | MARTIGNONI PATRICK | 00:51:27 | 33e VETERAN 1 H | |
123 | CHASSAGNE JOFFREY | 00:51:32 | 2e MINIME H | |
124 | PABIA BRUNO | 00:51:34 | 34e VETERAN 1 H | |
125 | CHARBONNIER FRANCK | 00:51:54 | 35e VETERAN 1 H | |
126 | TESTART AMAURY | 00:51:56 | 5e JUNIOR H | |
127 | BAUDRY BOITEL NATHALIE | 00:51:59 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
128 | BOURGES FRANCOISE | 00:52:05 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
129 | BERTHOMMIER ERIC | 00:52:10 | 43e SENIOR H | |
130 | BARRAS THIERRY | 00:52:19 | 36e VETERAN 1 H | |
131 | ALLARD PHILIPPE | 00:52:38 | 37e VETERAN 1 H | |
132 | BOULANGER JEAN MARIE | 00:52:54 | 18e VETERAN 2 H | |
133 | ROUSSEAU OLIVIER | 00:53:02 | 44e SENIOR H | |
134 | LAFOUGERE GERARD | 00:53:08 | 38e VETERAN 1 H | |
135 | LAIR JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 00:53:45 | 39e VETERAN 1 H | |
136 | RABAUD JEAN MICHEL | 00:54:10 | 40e VETERAN 1 H | |
137 | LEFEBVRE CHRISTINE | ASCV | 00:54:28 | 2e VETERAN 3 F |
138 | CLERC MICHEL | 00:54:29 | 41e VETERAN 1 H | |
139 | DARRAS PHILIPPE | 00:54:34 | 19e VETERAN 2 H | |
140 | HERMANN HARTMOT | 00:54:48 | 20e VETERAN 2 H | |
141 | HUCHET DOMINIQUE | 00:54:50 | 3e VETERAN 2 F | |
142 | MONGOLD ANNETTE | MUNSTER ALLEMAGNE | 00:55:05 | 4e VETERAN 2 F |
143 | Inconnu Inconnu | Inconnu | 00:00:00 | |
144 | SCHULTKE NORBERT | 00:55:10 | 42e VETERAN 1 H | |
145 | CHALAUD CORINNE | 00:55:22 | 5e SENIOR F | |
146 | LASIUS ULRICH | 00:55:47 | 43e VETERAN 1 H | |
147 | MIGEAT BARBARA | 00:55:53 | 7e VETERAN 1 F | |
148 | IZARD FRANCINE | 00:55:56 | 5e VETERAN 2 F | |
149 | CELADOR LAETITIA | 00:56:05 | 6e SENIOR F | |
150 | LEMUERT MATTHIAS | DAV ROTHENBAD | 00:57:28 | 21e VETERAN 2 H |
151 | CHAUVINEAU JEAN CLAUDE | 00:58:21 | 22e VETERAN 2 H | |
152 | BIREMBAUX PASCAL | 00:58:34 | 44e VETERAN 1 H | |
153 | HENRY SYLVIE | 00:58:40 | 8e VETERAN 1 F | |
154 | PRELY PASCAL | 00:58:42 | 45e VETERAN 1 H | |
155 | DELENTE AGNES | 00:58:44 | 9e VETERAN 1 F | |
156 | SANGLA PIERRE | 00:59:19 | 23e VETERAN 2 H | |
157 | CONNANGLE PHILIPPE | 00:59:22 | 24e VETERAN 2 H | |
158 | GABREL CHANTAL | SUIPPES | 00:59:33 | 7e SENIOR F |
159 | DEFFARGES PAQUITA | 00:59:36 | 6e VETERAN 2 F | |
160 | DUJARDIN VINCENT | 01:02:23 | 45e SENIOR H | |
161 | BOTHE LISA | SG PLATJENWERBE | 01:02:24 | 1e CADETTE |
162 | PRELY VIRGINIE | BOURGES | 01:02:26 | 8e SENIOR F |
163 | DUJARDIN SANDRA | 01:02:26 | 9e SENIOR F | |
164 | KWIATKOWSKI EDMOND | 01:02:28 | 25e VETERAN 2 H | |
165 | AYLLON FLORENCE | 01:02:54 | 10e SENIOR F | |
166 | SCHWARZAT TIMO | SGP | 01:03:46 | 3e MINIME H |
167 | CHANU COLETTE | 01:04:24 | 7e VETERAN 2 F | |
168 | LOPEZ PHILIPPE | 01:05:06 | 46e VETERAN 1 H | |
169 | AUBRY ALAIN | 01:05:07 | 47e VETERAN 1 H | |
170 | SACAZE BERTRAND | 01:05:09 | 26e VETERAN 2 H | |
171 | MANIFACIER MICHEL | 01:05:59 | 48e VETERAN 1 H | |
172 | DARRAS CHLOE | 01:06:21 | 1e JUNIOR F |