|
|
---|
DESIGNATION | FOULEE_VERMILLON |
DATE | 01/07/2006 |
LIEU | LUGOS |
DISTANCE | 10 | CLASSEMENT ETABLI PAR | DTOURNADOUR |
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | BSMA | 00:33:26 | 1e Senior H |
2 | FERRAT BRUNO | SC ARES | 00:34:16 | 1e Vétéran 1 H |
3 | GRIGIS JOEL | SC ARES | 00:34:30 | 2e Vétéran 1 H |
4 | PEYROUX JEAN FRANCOIS | 00:35:56 | 2e Senior H | |
5 | TARIS PATRICE | ANAELI | 00:36:05 | 3e Senior H |
6 | COURREGES FREDERIC | 00:36:43 | 4e Senior H | |
7 | EYQUEM JEAN PHILIPPE | SC ARES | 00:36:45 | 3e Vétéran 1 H |
8 | CHATAIGNIER JACQUES | A.V.C.L. | 00:37:23 | 4e Vétéran 1 H |
9 | PALVADEAU GREGORY | ARES | 00:38:51 | 5e Senior H |
10 | SERNOT JEAN MARIE | ARES | 00:38:51 | 5e Vétéran 1 H |
11 | DENDIEVEL CLEMENT | MEDOC OFF COURSE | 00:39:48 | 1e Cadet H |
12 | PECHAMBERT ALAIN | BOULIAC SPORT LOISIR | 00:40:05 | 1e Vétéran 2 H |
13 | JOVELET ALEXIS | ASPB TRIATHLON | 00:41:07 | 6e Senior H |
14 | LAFARGUE PATRICK | 00:41:09 | 6e Vétéran 1 H | |
15 | SPARFEL JEAN MARIE | AS LIBOURNE | 00:41:36 | 2e Vétéran 2 H |
16 | CASTAGNEDE JEAN YVES | SMBS | 00:41:48 | 7e Vétéran 1 H |
17 | GODFROID PATRICK | 00:42:42 | 3e Vétéran 2 H | |
18 | LABARBE ALAIN | RAPETOU | 00:42:45 | 8e Vétéran 1 H |
19 | FERRAT VIRGINIE | SC ARES | 00:43:15 | 1e Vétéran 1 F |
20 | TOSTAIN ERIC | 00:44:31 | 7e Senior H | |
21 | GARUZ ALAIN | 00:44:41 | 4e Vétéran 2 H | |
22 | DENDIEVEL JEREMY | MEDOC OFF COURSE | 00:45:39 | 1e Juniors H |
23 | KRYSA CATHY | COURIR A AUDENGE | 00:46:02 | 1e Senior F |
24 | DUFFOUR CLEMENT | 00:46:25 | 2e Juniors H | |
25 | VIOLLET KEVIN | 00:47:14 | 3e Juniors H | |
26 | BUENO TONY | 00:47:33 | 8e Senior H | |
27 | DUFOUR BRUNO | 00:47:44 | 9e Vétéran 1 H | |
28 | GOZZERINO PATRICK | 00:47:45 | 9e Senior H | |
29 | DUPORT JOEL | 00:47:52 | 10e Vétéran 1 H | |
30 | PARROT YVES | LA PAGE BLANCHE | 00:47:55 | 1e Vétéran 3 H |
31 | PROVOT HERVE | 00:48:40 | 10e Senior H | |
32 | VINUESA FELIX | 00:48:46 | 2e Vétéran 3 H | |
33 | LEBEDEZ DOMINIQUE | 00:49:09 | 11e Vétéran 1 H | |
34 | MARCHAL DANIELLE | ANAELI | 00:49:24 | 1e Vétéran 2 F |
35 | CHESNIER J LOUIS | 00:50:22 | 5e Vétéran 2 H | |
36 | GUILLAUMIN ERIC | 00:51:13 | 12e Vétéran 1 H | |
37 | MALAVIOLE BRUNO | 00:51:18 | 13e Vétéran 1 H | |
38 | BROUSSE JEAN LOUIS | EYSINES | 00:51:27 | 14e Vétéran 1 H |
39 | BOYER DOMINIQUE | ASC CUB | 00:51:50 | 6e Vétéran 2 H |
40 | PUPIER HERVE | 00:51:57 | 15e Vétéran 1 H | |
41 | CHARDON DENIS | ECUREUIL DE MARCHEPRIME | 00:55:18 | 11e Senior H |
42 | THAUVIN THIERRY | 00:55:45 | 16e Vétéran 1 H | |
43 | PARE PASCAL | 00:55:49 | 12e Senior H | |
44 | JAURIBERRY GILLES | ECUREUIL DE MARCHEPRIME | 00:55:52 | 7e Vétéran 2 H |
45 | BONNET ABEL | LA PAGE BLANCHE | 00:56:18 | 3e Vétéran 3 H |
46 | FEREIRA ANTONIO | 00:57:04 | 13e Senior H | |
47 | BALLANGER BERNARD | ANAELI | 00:57:22 | 4e Vétéran 3 H |
48 | LAFARGUE JEAN CLAUDE | 00:57:55 | 8e Vétéran 2 H | |
49 | QUEREICHAC GILLES | 00:58:15 | 17e Vétéran 1 H | |
50 | PEYRE BERNARD | 00:59:59 | 9e Vétéran 2 H | |
51 | SOUC JOSIANE | LA PAGE BLANCHE | 01:00:57 | 2e Vétéran 2 F |
52 | BONNET JOSYANE | LA PAGE BLANCHE | 01:02:24 | 3e Vétéran 2 F |
53 | SOUC JACKY | LA PAGE BLANCHE | 01:04:24 | 5e Vétéran 3 H |
54 | LASSERRE NICOLE | 01:11:48 | 4e Vétéran 2 F | |
55 | DUFFOUR MAYLIS | 01:12:52 | 1e Cadet F | |
56 | DUBOIS MAËL | 01:12:53 | 2e Cadet H | |
57 | THENADEY FRÉDÉRIC | SANOFI HANDISPORT | 01:14:07 | 18e Vétéran 1 H |
58 | LAFORET ANDRÉ | 01:14:44 | 19e Vétéran 1 H | |
59 | FOGEL JEAN YVES | RSEC | 01:14:44 | 1e Vétéran 4 H |